Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-06-07
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Hamline University, St. Paul, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Damey, Moise CJ (2014) Prairie Seeds Academy, MN
B-100 10.86 #1 pre w(1)
Brogden, Isaiah (2014) Bethlehem Academy, MN
B-100 10.93 #2 pre MN#6 w(0.8)
Beehler, Tyler (2014) Foley, MN
B-100 10.96 #3 pre MN#7 w(-1.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beehler, Tyler (2014) Foley, MN
B-200 21.45 #1 pre US#83 MN#1 w(1.6)
Beehler, Tyler (2014) Foley, MN
B-200 21.93 #1 w(-1.8)
Webb, Jonathan (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-200 21.97 #2 pre MN#5 w(1.2)
Brogden, Isaiah (2014) Bethlehem Academy, MN
B-200 22.18 #3 pre MN#10 w(1.2)
Damey, Moise CJ (2014) Prairie Seeds Academy, MN
B-200 22.31 #4 pre MN#13 w(1.6)
Thone, Dirk (2014) Luverne, MN
B-200 22.43 #5 pre MN#17 w(1.2)
Peterkin, Demario (2016) Rush City, MN
B-200 22.45 #6 pre MN#18 w(1.6)
Johnson, Chazz (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-200 22.50 #7 pre MN#23 w(1.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Jonathan (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-400 49.33 #1 pre
Webb, Jonathan (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-400 49.34 #1
Johnson, Bryce (2012) Champlin Park, MN
B-400 49.79 #2 pre MN#13
Carlson, Austin (2014) Park Rapids, MN
B-400 49.86 #3 pre MN#14
Carlson, Austin (2014) Park Rapids, MN
B-400 49.98 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-800 1:51.92 #1 pre
Ryan, Phillips (2014) Redwood Valley, MN
B-800 1:54.80 #2 pre MN#6
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-800 1:55.14 #1
Acker, Mitchel (2016) Pine Island, MN
B-800 1:55.76 #3 pre MN#10
Gonzales, Jose (2014) Mountain Lake, MN
B-800 1:56.50 #4 pre MN#12
Montonye, Jason (2014) Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, MN
B-800 1:56.85 #5 pre MN#18
Ryan, Phillips (2014) Redwood Valley, MN
B-800 1:57.10 #2
Burgett, Ben (2015) Willmar, MN
B-800 1:57.24 #6 pre MN#22
Acker, Mitchel (2016) Pine Island, MN
B-800 1:57.55 #3
Montonye, Jason (2014) Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, MN
B-800 1:58.00 #4
Gagner, Cody (2015) Red Lake, MN
B-800 1:58.20 #7 pre MN#27
Radtke, Daniel (2015) Mesabi East, MN
B-800 1:58.26 #8 pre MN#28
Ferlic, Nolan (2014) Mounds Park Academy, MN
B-800 1:58.36 #9 pre MN#29
Lamb, Kevin (2015) Albany, MN
B-800 1:58.42 #10 pre MN#30
Burgett, Ben (2015) Willmar, MN
B-800 1:59.21 #5
Richter, Brandon (2015) Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN
B-800 1:59.48 #11 pre MN#40
Himmelspach, Luke (2014) Ottertail Central, MN
B-800 1:59.58 #12 pre MN#41
Goodwin, Will (2014) Crosby-Ironton, MN
B-800 1:59.72 #13 pre MN#45
Perez, Miguel (2014) East Grand Forks, MN
B-800 1:59.79 #14 pre MN#46
Gonzales, Jose (2014) Mountain Lake, MN
B-800 1:59.79 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-1600 4:13.80 #1 MN#4
Hurley, Keeghan (2014) Perham, MN
B-1600 4:13.96 #2 MN#7
Golebiowski, Nick (2014) St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
B-1600 4:17.51 #3 MN#11
Torchia, Ian (2014) Rochester Lourdes, MN
B-1600 4:20.59 #4 MN#15
Beseman, Billy (2015) Perham, MN
B-1600 4:22.59 #5 MN#19
Schiltz, TJ (2014) New Richland, MN
B-1600 4:23.34 #6 MN#21

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurley, Keeghan (2014) Perham, MN
B-3200 9:36.58 #1
Golebiowski, Nick (2014) St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
B-3200 9:39.12 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-110H 14.36 #1 MN#1 w(-0.6)
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-110H 14.60 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Meloche, Paul (2015) Mesabi East, MN
B-110H 14.94 #2 pre MN#5 w(-2.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-300H 38.32 #1 MN#2
Lundquist, Samuel (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-300H 38.32 #2 MN#2
Lundquist, Samuel (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-300H 38.78 #1 pre
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-300H 39.15 #3 pre
Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) Albany, MN
B-300H 39.38 #2 pre MN#9
Oreilly, Jordan (2014) Rockford, MN
B-300H 39.68 #4 pre MN#13
Sigrist, Nick (2014) Byron, MN
B-300H 40.00 #3 MN#22
Haas, Alex (2015) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
B-300H 40.13 #4
Ludwig, Niles (2014) La Crescent, MN
B-300H 40.25 #5 MN#28
Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) Albany, MN
B-300H 40.38 #6
Sigrist, Nick (2014) Byron, MN
B-300H 40.43 #5 pre
Meloche, Paul (2015) Mesabi East, MN
B-300H 40.71 #7 MN#34
Rynda, Carter (2016) Tri-City United, MN
B-300H 40.80 #6 pre
Haas, Alex (2015) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
B-300H 40.87 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Culbert, Jaustin (2016) Chisholm, MN
B-HJ 6'8" #1 MN#1
Feder, Jordan (2014) Nevis, MN
B-HJ 6'7" #2 MN#2
Spier, West (2014) Caledonia-Spring Grove, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Hulley, Hunter (2014) Watermayer, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hull, Casey (2014) Jordan, MN
B-LJ 22'5" #1 MN#2 w(0.3)
Johnson, Chazz (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-LJ 22'3.75" #2 MN#3 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ukkelberg, Tony (2016) Ottertail Central, MN
B-TJ 44'11" #1 MN#6 w(0)
Chiaokhiao-Bowman, Ramaud (2016) Breck School, MN
B-TJ 44'9.25" #2 MN#8 w(0)
VanErp, Petric (2015) Ottertail Central, MN
B-TJ 44'7.25" #3 MN#9 w(0)
Ogeka, Victor (2014) Windom, MN
B-TJ 43'11.5" #4 MN#15 w(0)
Moberg, Matt (2014) Park Christian, MN
B-TJ 43'5.25" #5 MN#23 w(0)
Peterson, Colton (2014) South Ridge, MN
B-TJ 43'2.5" #6 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tappe, Tyler (2014) Pequot Lakes, MN
B-PV 15'0" #1 MN#2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LaPlante, Jayme (2014) Chatfield, MN
B-SP 56'11.5" #1 MN#6
Rofshus, Cody (2014) Luverne, MN
B-SP 56'3" #2 MN#10
Jacobsen, Travis (2014) Pequot Lakes, MN
B-SP 52'10.25" #3 MN#18
Kruse, Ryan (2014) St. Clair, MN
B-SP 52'0.5" #4 MN#20
Hohenstein, Nolan (2014) Jackson County Central, MN
B-SP 51'3.5" #5
Scheving, Brock (2014) East Grand Forks, MN
B-SP 51'1.75" #6 MN#24
Danner, Mitch (2014) Litchfield, MN
B-SP 51'0" #7 MN#25
Lindstrom, Jacob (2014) Esko, MN
B-SP 50'1" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LaPlante, Jayme (2014) Chatfield, MN
B-DT 162'8" #1
Kolander, Tyler (2015) Waseca, MN
B-DT 162'4" #2
Killian, Matt (2016) Grand Island, NY
B-DT 160'9" #3 NY#12

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Foley, MN
B-4x100 43.29 #1 MN#20
Boys Relay Foley, MN
B-4x100 43.58 #1 pre
Boys Relay Rochester Lourdes, MN
B-4x100 43.80 #2 pre
Boys Relay Prairie Seeds Academy, MN
B-4x100 43.93 #3 pre MN#32

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rochester Lourdes, MN
B-4x200 1:29.77 #1 pre MN#12
Boys Relay Rochester Lourdes, MN
B-4x200 1:30.03 #1
Boys Relay Rockford, MN
B-4x200 1:31.42 #2 pre MN#25
Boys Relay Luverne, MN
B-4x200 1:31.46 #3 pre MN#26
Boys Relay Rockford, MN
B-4x200 1:31.77 #2
Boys Relay Ottertail Central, MN
B-4x200 1:31.81 #4 pre MN#29
Boys Relay Fairmont, MN
B-4x200 1:31.96 #5 pre
Boys Relay Fairmont, MN
B-4x200 1:31.97 #3
Boys Relay Waseca, MN
B-4x200 1:32.07 #6 pre MN#34
Boys Relay Annandale, MN
B-4x200 1:32.15 #7 pre MN#35
Boys Relay Watertown, MN
B-4x200 1:32.23 #8 pre MN#37
Boys Relay Montevideo, MN
B-4x200 1:32.28 #4
Boys Relay Montevideo, MN
B-4x200 1:32.29 #9 pre
Boys Relay Luverne, MN
B-4x200 1:32.53 #5
Boys Relay Watertown, MN
B-4x200 1:32.71 #6
Boys Relay Esko, MN
B-4x200 1:32.88 #10 pre MN#48

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rochester Lourdes, MN
B-4x400 3:21.41 #1 MN#5
Boys Relay Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-4x400 3:22.00 #2 MN#8
Boys Relay Rochester Lourdes, MN
B-4x400 3:22.63 #1 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mounds Park Academy, MN
B-4x800 8:04.72 #1 MN#13

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Jia (2018) Edison, MN
G-100 12.28 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Lewis, Jia (2018) Edison, MN
G-100 12.36 #1 w(0.3)
Stowell, Kayla (2015) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
G-100 12.40 #2 pre MN#9 w(-1.5)
Stowell, Kayla (2015) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
G-100 12.44 #2 w(0.3)
Lewis, Jada (2017) Edison, MN
G-100 12.46 #3 pre MN#13 w(-1.2)
Oberle, Claire (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-100 12.48 #4 pre MN#15 w(-1.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Jia (2018) Edison, MN
G-200 25.06 #1 w(-0.3)
Stowell, Kayla (2015) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
G-200 25.20 #1 pre MN#6 w(-0.5)
Lewis, Jada (2017) Edison, MN
G-200 25.51 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Lewis, Jia (2018) Edison, MN
G-200 25.61 #2 pre w(1.7)
Stowell, Kayla (2015) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
G-200 25.65 #2 w(-0.3)
Shofner, Breanna (2014) International Falls, MN
G-200 25.80 #4 pre MN#18 w(1.7)
Lewis, Jada (2017) Edison, MN
G-200 25.82 #3 w(-0.3)
Miller, Morgan (2016) Norman County East, MN
G-200 25.99 #5 pre MN#22 w(-0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gatz, Jenna (2016) Belle Plaine, MN
G-400 57.85 #1 MN#11
Miller, Morgan (2016) Norman County East, MN
G-400 58.24 #2 MN#13
Roggenbuck, Jacinta (2014) Lac Qui Parle Valley, MN
G-400 58.34 #3 MN#16
Spanier, Katelyn (2017) Paynesville, MN
G-400 58.35 #4 MN#17
Nelson, Kayla (2015) Rush City, MN
G-400 58.42 #5
Gatz, Jenna (2016) Belle Plaine, MN
G-400 58.45 #1 pre
Roggenbuck, Jacinta (2014) Lac Qui Parle Valley, MN
G-400 58.48 #3 pre
Miller, Morgan (2016) Norman County East, MN
G-400 58.57 #5 pre
Nepstad, Courtney (2014) Park Christian, MN
G-400 58.59 #6 pre MN#21
Nepstad, Courtney (2014) Park Christian, MN
G-400 58.65 #6
Rutten, Lydia (2017) New York Mills, MN
G-400 58.69 #7 pre MN#24
Eidem, Katie (2017) Schaeffer Academy, MN
G-400 58.80 #7
Rutten, Lydia (2017) New York Mills, MN
G-400 58.82 #8
Eidem, Katie (2017) Schaeffer Academy, MN
G-400 58.86 #8 pre
Spanier, Katelyn (2017) Paynesville, MN
G-400 58.87 #2 pre
Nelson, Kayla (2015) Rush City, MN
G-400 59.06 #4 pre
Ecker, Abigail (2017) Long Prairie-Grey, MN
G-400 59.22 #9 pre MN#33
Reeves, Molly (2018) Montevideo, MN
G-400 59.33 #10 pre MN#35
Olsen, Karl (2014) Jefferson, MN
G-400 59.54 #11 pre MN#43
Ecker, Abigail (2017) Long Prairie-Grey, MN
G-400 59.62 #9
Heilman, Katie (2016) Watertown, MN
G-400 59.97 #12 pre MN#55

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Liz (2014) Watertown, MN
G-800 2:14.39 #1 MN#8
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-800 2:15.01 #2 MN#11
Miller, Liz (2014) Watertown, MN
G-800 2:15.12 #1 pre
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-800 2:15.56 #2 pre
Weiss, Emily (2017) Albany, MN
G-800 2:15.78 #3 MN#15
Scislow, Jennie (2014) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
G-800 2:16.36 #4 MN#17
Weiss, Emily (2017) Albany, MN
G-800 2:16.37 #3 pre
Scislow, Jennie (2014) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
G-800 2:17.62 #4 pre
Kiminski, Kailee (2015) Esko, MN
G-800 2:17.63 #5 pre MN#20
Carlson, Marissa (2015) Bagley-Fosston, MN
G-800 2:18.09 #6 pre MN#24
Eades, Erica (2016) East Grand Forks, MN
G-800 2:19.37 #7 pre MN#34

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-1600 5:03.02 #1 MN#10
Slater, Nicole (2014) Adrian, MN
G-1600 5:05.60 #2 MN#16
Truniger, Hannah (2016) Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-1600 5:06.50 #3 MN#18
Naas, Mary (2015) St. Paul Academy, MN
G-1600 5:06.78 #4 MN#19
Winter, Tierney (2016) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, MN
G-1600 5:07.62 #5 MN#22
Huglen, Madeline (2015) Roseau, MN
G-1600 5:09.23 #6 MN#26

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trost, Emi (2014) Cannon Falls, MN
G-3200 10:56.30 #1 MN#16
Truniger, Hannah (2016) Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-3200 11:06.53 #2 MN#23
Mueller, Theresa (2015) River Ridge, MN
G-3200 11:16.28 #3 MN#29
Alama, Courtney (2014) Annandale, MN
G-3200 11:24.68 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-100H 14.90 #1 MN#7 w(1.1)
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-100H 15.10 #1 pre w(-1.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) Blue Earth Area, MN
G-300H 44.59 #1 pre MN#9
Bierman, Brielle (2014) La Crescent, MN
G-300H 45.13 #1
Bierman, Brielle (2014) La Crescent, MN
G-300H 45.13 #2 pre MN#13
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-300H 45.39 #3 pre MN#17
Warneke, Eliza (2017) Pine Island, MN
G-300H 45.52 #2 MN#19
Spanier, Maria (2016) Pipestone, MN
G-300H 45.65 #4 pre MN#21
Spanier, Maria (2016) Pipestone, MN
G-300H 45.90 #3
McCullough, Mikayla (2016) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-300H 46.04 #5 pre MN#30
Warneke, Eliza (2017) Pine Island, MN
G-300H 46.09 #6 pre
Hoeft, Kari (2014) Paynesville, MN
G-300H 46.36 #4 MN#37
Frederick, Kristi (2016) Tri-City United, MN
G-300H 46.40 #5
Frederick, Kristi (2016) Tri-City United, MN
G-300H 46.42 #7 pre
McCullough, Mikayla (2016) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-300H 46.45 #6
Brown, Erin (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-300H 46.47 #8 pre MN#38
Hoeft, Kari (2014) Paynesville, MN
G-300H 46.54 #9 pre
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) Staples-Motley, MN
G-300H 46.68 #7
Sundstrom, Megan (2014) Proctor, MN
G-300H 46.79 #10 pre MN#40
Merritt, Morgan (2014) Canby/Minneota/LincHi, MN
G-300H 47.05 #11 pre MN#44
Stokes, Sophie (2015) Virginia, MN
G-300H 47.29 #12 pre MN#47
Jerome, Maddie (2017) Roseau, MN
G-300H 47.43 #13 pre MN#51
Storm, Summer (2016) Holdingford, MN
G-300H 47.44 #14 pre MN#52
Brown, Erin (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-300H 47.59 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Carlie (2014) New Richland, MN
G-HJ 5'6" #1 MN#3
Lee, Miki (2015) Norman County East, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #2 MN#9
Ludeman, Kendra (2017) Tracy, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #3 MN#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wubben, Danielle (2014) Central MN Christian , MN
G-LJ 17'1.25" #1 MN#16 w(-0.8)
Allen, Aimee (2014) Mesabi East, MN
G-LJ 17'0.25" #2 w(-2.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Niara (2014) Breck School, MN
G-TJ 37'3" #1 w(0.2)
Jansen, Caroline (2014) Ashby-Brandon, MN
G-TJ 36'2" #2 MN#15 w(0.5)
Heilman, Katie (2016) Watertown, MN
G-TJ 36'1.25" #3 MN#17 w(0)
Rutt, Megan (2016) Tri-City United, MN
G-TJ 35'11" #4 w(0)
Kes, Jenna (2017) Jordan, MN
G-TJ 35'7" #5 w(0)
Paul, Clara (2016) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
G-TJ 35'2.75" #6 MN#30 w(0)
Butkowski, Lydia (2015) Melrose, MN
G-TJ 35'2" #7 MN#33 w(0)
Gilbeck, Karlie (2015) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-TJ 35'1" #8 MN#35 w(0)
Carr, Jada (2014) Russell-Tyler-Ruthton, MN
G-TJ 35'0" #9 MN#37 w(0.6)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Katelyn (2014) St. Clair, MN
G-SP 43'2.75" #1
Lindhart, Maddie (2015) Zumbrota-Mazeppa, MN
G-SP 39'2.5" #2 MN#15
Jo, Sami (2014) Young America, MN
G-SP 37'6.25" #3
Edwards, Morgan (2016) Luverne, MN
G-SP 37'4.5" #4 MN#31
Folz, Aly (2014) Caledonia-Spring Grove, MN
G-SP 37'4" #5
Ricard, Hannah (2015) Benson/Kms, MN
G-SP 37'3.75" #6 MN#34
Olson, Savanah (2015) International Falls, MN
G-SP 37'0.25" #7
Gilbert, Emma (2018) International Falls, MN
G-SP 36'10.5" #8
Nelson, Meghan (2015) Litchfield, MN
G-SP 36'7.75" #9
Nelson, Karly (2014) East Grand Forks, MN
G-SP 35'8.75" #10
Citterman, Morgan (2014) Canby/Minneota/LincHi, MN
G-SP 35'4.5" #11 MN#74
Kamara, Cadeshia (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
G-SP 35'1.5" #12 MN#80

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Katelyn (2014) St. Clair, MN
G-DT 126'1" #1
Theissen, Alayna (2016) LCWM - Nicollet, MN
G-DT 125'10" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pequot Lakes, MN
G-4x100 49.45 #1 pre MN#11
Girls Relay Pequot Lakes, MN
G-4x100 49.46 #1
Girls Relay Edison, MN
G-4x100 49.81 #2 pre
Girls Relay Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
G-4x100 49.92 #3 pre MN#21

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x200 1:45.63 #1 MN#21
Girls Relay Long Prairie-Grey, MN
G-4x200 1:45.71 #1 pre MN#23
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x200 1:45.92 #2 pre
Girls Relay Chatfield, MN
G-4x200 1:46.01 #2 MN#27
Girls Relay Chatfield, MN
G-4x200 1:46.15 #3 pre
Girls Relay Long Prairie-Grey, MN
G-4x200 1:46.46 #3
Girls Relay Foley, MN
G-4x200 1:46.80 #5 pre MN#36
Girls Relay Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-4x200 1:46.83 #4 pre MN#38
Girls Relay Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-4x200 1:46.89 #4
Girls Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
G-4x200 1:46.92 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x400 3:58.46 #1 MN#10
Girls Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
G-4x400 3:58.96 #2 MN#12
Girls Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
G-4x400 4:00.81 #1 pre
Girls Relay Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-4x400 4:02.81 #3 MN#21
Girls Relay Lake City, MN
G-4x400 4:03.30 #2 pre MN#23
Girls Relay Lake City, MN
G-4x400 4:03.49 #4
Girls Relay Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-4x400 4:03.63 #3 pre
Girls Relay Pequot Lakes, MN
G-4x400 4:04.18 #4 pre MN#27
Girls Relay Holy Family Academy, MN
G-4x400 4:04.90 #5 pre MN#29

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Waseca, MN
G-4x800 9:31.57 #1 MN#13
Girls Relay Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-4x800 9:32.16 #2 MN#15
Girls Relay Luverne, MN
G-4x800 9:35.46 #3 MN#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State