Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Alexander HS Asics Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-10-11
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Douglasville, GA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friedman, Reilly (2015) Galloway School, GA
B-5k_XC 14:48.20 #1 GA#1
Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) Shaw, GA
B-5k_XC 15:19.10 #2 GA#2
Kennedy, Chandler (2017) East Jackson, GA
B-5k_XC 15:25.30 #3 GA#4
Murfee, Alex (2015) Woodward Academy, GA
B-5k_XC 15:25.50 #4 GA#5
Bowles, Christian (2015) Lakeside, GA
B-5k_XC 15:25.90 #5 GA#6
Jones, Tyler (2015) Arabia Mountain, GA
B-5k_XC 15:27.90 #6 GA#7
Thornton, Cole (2015) North Oconee, GA
B-5k_XC 15:28.00 #7 GA#8
Bowie, Sam (2016) Lagrange, GA
B-5k_XC 15:30.80 #8 GA#10
Fields, Spencer (2015) Darlington, GA
B-5k_XC 15:31.20 #9 GA#13
Peck, Ryan (2015) Wheeler, GA
B-5k_XC 15:31.50 #10 GA#14
Miles, Quintin (2015) North Hall, GA
B-5k_XC 15:32.20 #11
Peppenhorst, Ryan (2015) South Forsyth, GA
B-5k_XC 15:32.60 #12 GA#15
Page, Colton (2017) Allatoona, GA
B-5k_XC 15:34.20 #13
Parker, Sean (2017) Pickens County, GA
B-5k_XC 15:34.30 #14 GA#17
Willette, Dax (2017) Rockdale County, GA
B-5k_XC 15:34.40 #15 GA#18
Clark, Allen (2017) Lakeside, GA
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #16 GA#24
Nail, Parker (2016) Whitewater, GA
B-5k_XC 15:42.80 #17 GA#28
Pennington, Spencer (2015) Siegel, TN
B-5k_XC 15:43.10 #18 TN#14
Keough, Robby (2015) Whitefield, GA
B-5k_XC 15:44.50 #19 GA#31
Nix, Christian (2015) East Paulding, GA
B-5k_XC 15:44.70 #20
Harp, Don (2016) Whitewater, GA
B-5k_XC 15:46.60 #21 GA#33
Teasley, Corson (2016) North Hall, GA
B-5k_XC 15:47.20 #22 GA#34
Warren, Joshua Starrs Mill, GA
B-5k_XC 15:48.30 #23 GA#35
Kennedy, Chase (2017) East Jackson, GA
B-5k_XC 15:49.40 #24
Tewolde, Ermais (2017) Druid Hills, GA
B-5k_XC 15:56.23 #1 GA#41
Weegar, Justin (2015) Evans, GA
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #25 GA#42
Thompson, Austin (2015) White County, GA
B-5k_XC 15:58.70 #26 GA#44
Kinyanjui, Derick (2015) Hiram, GA
B-5k_XC 15:58.89 #2 GA#45
Patterson, Matt (2017) South Forsyth, GA
B-5k_XC 15:59.50 #27 GA#47
Smith, Tyler (2016) Siegel, TN
B-5k_XC 16:00.80 #28 TN#50
Pelham, Jonathan (2015) Lagrange, GA
B-5k_XC 16:01.90 #29 GA#54
Mccoy, Ben (2017) Blessed Trinity, GA
B-5k_XC 16:04.50 #30 GA#59
Vaughn, Reed (2015) South Forsyth, GA
B-5k_XC 16:04.90 #31 GA#62
Hulett, Noah (2015) East Jackson, GA
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #32 GA#65
Potts, Anthony (2017) North Oconee, GA
B-5k_XC 16:10.40 #33 GA#69
Hans, Michael (2016) Oconee County, GA
B-5k_XC 16:10.53 #1 GA#70
Silliman, Collin (2015) Woodward Academy, GA
B-5k_XC 16:10.60 #34 GA#71
Araya, Abraham (2015) Chamblee, GA
B-5k_XC 16:13.97 #2 GA#77
Kane, Trevor (2017) South Forsyth, GA
B-5k_XC 16:15.60 #35 GA#81
Smith, Lance (2015) Alexander, GA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #36 GA#85
Moore, Thomas (2016) North Oconee, GA
B-5k_XC 16:17.70 #37 GA#88
Schuebert, Bryce (2015) North Hall, GA
B-5k_XC 16:18.70 #38 GA#91
Rodriguez, Andre (2015) Blessed Trinity, GA
B-5k_XC 16:19.30 #39 GA#93
Olsen, Kevin (2015) Allatoona, GA
B-5k_XC 16:19.80 #40 GA#95
Brown, Chase (2012) Brookwood, GA
B-5k_XC 16:20.80 #41 GA#97
Leicher, Bjorn (2016) Cambridge, GA
B-5k_XC 16:22.12 #3
Kettle, Miller (2015) Greater Atlanta Christian, GA
B-5k_XC 16:25.97 #4
Reynolds, Conner (2016) McIntosh, GA
B-5k_XC 16:27.40 #42
Davies, Ben (2017) Holy Innocents, GA
B-5k_XC 16:28.10 #43
Doyle, Brian (2016) McIntosh, GA
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #44
Francis, Luke (2017) South Forsyth, GA
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #45
Johnston, Tommy (2017) North Hall, GA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #46

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carnahan, Savannah (2016) South Forsyth, GA
G-5k_XC 17:24.69 #1 GA#4
Hurley, Emma Grace (2016) Fellowship Christian School, GA
G-5k_XC 17:33.31 #1
Dupont, Kaylee (2018) South Forsyth, GA
G-5k_XC 17:38.49 #2 GA#5
Gearing, Jenna (2016) White County, GA
G-5k_XC 17:47.43 #3 GA#6
Gardner, Nicole (2015) Siegel, TN
G-5k_XC 18:11.01 #4 TN#8
Hooker, Alyssa (2017) Lakeside, GA
G-5k_XC 18:29.66 #5 GA#20
Bergey, Milicent (2017) South Forsyth, GA
G-5k_XC 18:31.85 #6 GA#22
Ward, Stephanie (2016) Darlington, GA
G-5k_XC 18:31.91 #7 GA#23
Graham, Delaney (2018) Westminster, GA
G-5k_XC 18:38.02 #8 GA#28
Sheffield, Allyssa (2015) East Paulding, GA
G-5k_XC 18:50.90 #9 GA#36
Moralis, Sue Anne (2018) East Jackson, GA
G-5k_XC 18:53.55 #10 GA#41
Knudsen, Mckenzie (2015) Archer, GA
G-5k_XC 18:55.40 #1 GA#44
Simmons, Victoria (2017) Siegel, TN
G-5k_XC 18:58.22 #11
Valli, Mary (2018) Starrs Mill, GA
G-5k_XC 19:00.58 #12 GA#47
Heavern, Ansley (2016) Dunwoody, GA
G-5k_XC 19:01.24 #13 GA#48
Jones, Breck (2016) North Cobb Christian, GA
G-5k_XC 19:02.77 #14 GA#49
Maxwell, Margaret (2016) Westminster, GA
G-5k_XC 19:07.95 #15 GA#51
Bunnell, Gabby (2017) Westminster, GA
G-5k_XC 19:07.97 #16 GA#52
Whiten, Alex (2019) North Paulding, GA
G-5k_XC 19:08.20 #1 GA#53
Sheehan, Kelly May (2016) Dunwoody, GA
G-5k_XC 19:11.56 #17 GA#57
Bridges, Morgan (2016) Irmo, SC
G-5k_XC 19:13.52 #3
Thorne, Kenedy (2017) Alpharetta, GA
G-5k_XC 19:14.97 #18 GA#65
Cameron, Samantha (2018) Dunwoody, GA
G-5k_XC 19:15.08 #19 GA#67
Mcmahon, Ashley (2018) Whitewater, GA
G-5k_XC 19:24.10 #20 GA#83
Hooper, Lauren (2015) Darlington, GA
G-5k_XC 19:25.14 #21 GA#85
Hendricks, Sydney (2018) Providence Christian, GA
G-5k_XC 19:25.17 #22 GA#86
Maisel, Emma (2016) South Forsyth, GA
G-5k_XC 19:25.90 #23 GA#88
Gusmerotti, Gabrielle (2016) Norcross, GA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #4 GA#92


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State