Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-27
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgill, Andre (2015) Madison, IL
B-60 6.93 #1 US#55 IL#6
Charlton, Brett (2015) Eureka, IL
B-60 7.01 #2 IL#14
Charlton, Brett (2015) Eureka, IL
B-60 7.02 #1 pre
Sitko, Marcus (2015) Staunton, IL
B-60 7.02 #2 pre IL#16
Sitko, Marcus (2015) Staunton, IL
B-60 7.03 #3
Mcgill, Andre (2015) Madison, IL
B-60 7.06 #3 pre
Kaiser, Jayden (2016) Tolono Unity, IL
B-60 7.08 #4 IL#30
Icenogle, Connor (2016) Williamsville, IL
B-60 7.10 #4 pre
Kaiser, Jayden (2016) Tolono Unity, IL
B-60 7.11 #5 pre
Sikora, Austin (2015) Rockford Lutheran, IL
B-60 7.16 #6 pre IL#47
Icenogle, Connor (2016) Williamsville, IL
B-60 7.17 #5
Sikora, Austin (2015) Rockford Lutheran, IL
B-60 7.18 #6
Harris, Aaron (2016) Lisle, IL
B-60 7.20 #7
Harris, Aaron (2016) Lisle, IL
B-60 7.24 #7 pre
Sholl, Jacob (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
B-60 7.27 #8 pre
Christian, Domionic (2015) Hales Franciscan, IL
B-60 7.28 #10 pre
Nelson, Patrick (2015) Hales Franciscan, IL
B-60 7.28 #9 pre
Wellmaker, Timothy (2015) Madison, IL
B-60 7.29 #11 pre
Echeumuna, Kennedy (2015) Seton Academy, IL
B-60 7.30 #12 pre
Meunier, Nicholas (2016) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
B-60 7.32 #13 pre
Wassell, Kahlil (2017) New Berlin, IL
B-60 7.34 #14 pre
Lucas, Ethan (2016) Casey-Westfield, IL
B-60 7.35 #15 pre
Sholl, Jacob (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
B-60 7.35 #8
Strader, Clayton (2016) Arcola, IL
B-60 7.39 #16 pre
Coleman, Camden (2018) Urbana University, IL
B-60 7.40 #17 pre
Tice, Jesse (2015) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-60 7.40 #18 pre
Bigham, Paul (2016) Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-60 7.41 #19 pre
Balagna, Max (2015) Farmington, IL
B-60 7.41 #20 pre
Kruzan, Brian (2015) Lewistown, IL
B-60 7.41 #21 pre
Cline, Jacob (2016) Byron, IL
B-60 7.43 #22 pre
Bauer, Jack (2016) Erie-Prophetstown, IL
B-60 7.50 #23 pre
Vancil, Zach (2017) West Central, IL
B-60 7.50 #24 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgill, Andre (2015) Madison, IL
B-200 22.54 #1 IL#13
Charlton, Brett (2015) Eureka, IL
B-200 22.68 #2 IL#19
Bailey, B.J. (2015) Reed-Custer, IL
B-200 23.20 #3 IL#50
Harris, Aaron (2016) Lisle, IL
B-200 23.29 #4
Sikora, Austin (2015) Rockford Lutheran, IL
B-200 23.38 #5 IL#76
Coleman, Camden (2018) Urbana University, IL
B-200 23.49 #6 IL#93
Sholl, Jacob (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
B-200 23.54 #7
Meunier, Nicholas (2016) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
B-200 23.56 #8
Blagrave, Garrett (2016) Robinson, IL
B-200 23.60 #9
Ciota, Orion (2015) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-200 23.76 #10
Warren, Jamie (2015) Arcola, IL
B-200 23.78 #11
Coppess-Buikema, Anthony (2017) Rockridge, IL
B-200 24.02 #12

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sholl, Jacob (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
B-400 51.13 #1
Harris, Aaron (2016) Lisle, IL
B-400 51.59 #2
Meunier, Nicholas (2016) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
B-400 52.55 #3 IL#64
Vancil, Zach (2017) West Central, IL
B-400 52.82 #4 IL#74
Rieke, Jaxon (2015) Eureka, IL
B-400 53.58 #5
Hagene, Kyle (2016) Sparta, IL
B-400 53.68 #6
Howard, Dillon (2017) Cumberland, IL
B-400 53.88 #7
Drees, Riley (2015) Teutopolis, IL
B-400 53.92 #8
Peifer, Brett (2015) Shelbyville, IL
B-400 53.93 #9
Weaver, Zach (2015) McHenry, IL
B-400 53.95 #10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warnes, Andrew (2016) Tolono Unity, IL
B-800 1:58.31 #1 IL#13
Stone, Joseph (2017) Newton, NJ
B-800 1:59.86 #2 NJ#21
McCormick, Ross (2016) Seneca, IL
B-800 2:00.20 #3 IL#23
Cook, Michael (2015) Wethersfield, IL
B-800 2:00.55 #4 IL#28
Henze, Preston (2016) Shelbyville, IL
B-800 2:00.81 #5 IL#31
Mccarey, Austin (2015) Byron, IL
B-800 2:00.96 #6 IL#33
Porter, Nick (2016) Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-800 2:01.81 #7 IL#49
Skowronski, Ryan (2018) Shelbyville, IL
B-800 2:03.72 #8 IL#93
Gardewine, Andrew (2015) St. Anthony, IL
B-800 2:05.56 #9
Wade, Trey (2015) Shelbyville, IL
B-800 2:09.19 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jon (2016) Oakwood, IL
B-1600 4:19.74 #1
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-1600 4:32.27 #2 IL#72
Skinner, Marcus (2016) Shelbyville, IL
B-1600 4:33.62 #3
Porter, Nick (2016) Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-1600 4:35.33 #4
McCormick, Ross (2016) Seneca, IL
B-1600 4:35.90 #5
Baldonado, Al (2015) Hall, IL
B-1600 4:37.72 #6
Woodard, Austin (2016) Tolono Unity, IL
B-1600 4:38.60 #7
Silverman, Jacob (2015) Latin, IL
B-1600 4:40.13 #8
Tennison, Noah (2016) Robinson, IL
B-1600 4:41.41 #9
Kreipe, Nolan (2016) Carlinville, IL
B-1600 4:45.49 #10
Helm, Keaton (2016) Sherrard, IL
B-1600 4:45.57 #11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponder, Eric (2015) Tuscola, IL
B-3200 9:44.55 #1 IL#48
Mchugh, Tommy (2017) North Shore Country Day, IL
B-3200 10:13.04 #2
Buglehol, Cory (2015) Marquette, IL
B-3200 10:17.48 #3
Dodds, Dawson (2016) Tolono Unity, IL
B-3200 10:18.16 #4
Stanley, Ethan (2015) Galva, IL
B-3200 10:24.92 #5
Adams, Jake (2015) Harvest Christian, IL
B-3200 10:24.94 #6
Conroy, Peter (2017) Northridge Prep, IL
B-3200 10:28.28 #7

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luesse, Aaron (2015) Tolono Unity, IL
B-60H 8.27 #1 US#93 IL#9
Kirby, Josh (2015) Peoria Christian, IL
B-60H 8.32 #1 pre IL#11
Kirby, Josh (2015) Peoria Christian, IL
B-60H 8.41 #2
Binion, Dylan (2016) Erie-Prophetstown, IL
B-60H 8.45 #3 IL#14
Todhunter, Reagan (2015) Sterling Newman, IL
B-60H 8.56 #2 pre IL#27
Luesse, Aaron (2015) Tolono Unity, IL
B-60H 8.59 #3 pre
Margason, Andy (2016) Timothy Christian, IL
B-60H 8.60 #4 pre IL#33
Falconer, Danny (2015) Byron, IL
B-60H 8.60 #4 IL#33
Binion, Dylan (2016) Erie-Prophetstown, IL
B-60H 8.65 #5 pre
Wayda, Jake (2015) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-60H 8.69 #5 IL#48
Margason, Andy (2016) Timothy Christian, IL
B-60H 8.69 #6
Falconer, Danny (2015) Byron, IL
B-60H 8.77 #6 pre
Johnson, Zach (2016) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
B-60H 8.77 #7 IL#58
Wayda, Jake (2015) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-60H 8.80 #7 pre
Johnson, Zach (2016) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
B-60H 8.81 #8 pre
Tucker, Zach (2015) Argenta-Oreana, IL
B-60H 8.82 #9 pre
Todhunter, Reagan (2015) Sterling Newman, IL
B-60H 8.85 #8
Thomson, Presson (2015) Wethersfield, IL
B-60H 8.95 #10 pre
Deming, Cole (2015) Hillsboro, IL
B-60H 8.96 #11 pre
Nachowicz, Cole (2016) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-60H 8.98 #12 pre
Boyer, Devon (2016) Bushnell-Prairie City, IL
B-60H 8.98 #13 pre
Drees, Riley (2015) Teutopolis, IL
B-60H 9.06 #14 pre
Englehardt, Cameron (2015) Tri-Valley, IL
B-60H 9.07 #15 pre
Wingereter, Issiac (2015) Chester, IL
B-60H 9.16 #16 pre
O'Connor, Carl (2015) ROWVA, IL
B-60H 9.17 #17 pre
Althaus, Sam (2015) Alwood, IL
B-60H 9.20 #18 pre
Miller, Trey (2017) Lewistown, IL
B-60H 9.22 #19 pre
Apple, Kiel (2017) Newton, IL
B-60H 9.23 #20 pre
Cozart, Antonio (2016) Dupo, IL
B-60H 9.23 #21 pre
Volk, Jake (2015) Newton, IL
B-60H 9.26 #22 pre
Brewer, Jakob (2016) Arthur, IL
B-60H 9.28 #23 pre
Nall, Brad (2015) Arcola, IL
B-60H 9.43 #24 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Logan (2015) North Greene, IL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Owen, Tyler (2016) Georgetown-Ridge Farm, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#45 IL#9
Adams, Noah (2016) Meridian, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Rasmuson, Luke (2015) Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #4 IL#20
Woodside, Kyle (2015) ROWVA, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Norman, Jace (2017) Carthage Illini West, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #6
Fowler, Lane (2015) Eureka, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #6
Dixon, Michael (2016) Fulton, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #8 IL#69
Sewell, Nathan (2016) Casey-Westfield, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #10
Matthews, Kyle (2015) Fulton, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #11
Moses, Forest (2015) Northridge Prep, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sitko, Marcus (2015) Staunton, IL
B-LJ 22'2.75" #1 IL#10
Fornear, Zayne (2017) DuQuoin, IL
B-LJ 21'3.75" #2 IL#43
King, Kevin (2016) McNamara, IL
B-LJ 21'1" #3 IL#52
Fox, Philip (2015) Peoria Christian, IL
B-LJ 21'0.25" #4
Egelhoff, Brady (2017) Carlinville, IL
B-LJ 20'10.5" #5 IL#74
Charlton, Brett (2015) Eureka, IL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #6
Kaiser, Jayden (2016) Tolono Unity, IL
B-LJ 20'5" #7

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kersey, Corey (2015) Neoga, IL
B-TJ 45'6.5" #1 US#83 IL#7
Sitko, Marcus (2015) Staunton, IL
B-TJ 44'3.5" #2 IL#17
Gossard, Rodney (2016) Fulton, IL
B-TJ 41'5.5" #3 IL#99
Giannetti, Trevor (2015) Tolono Unity, IL
B-TJ 41'4.75" #4
Bigham, Paul (2016) Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-TJ 41'0.25" #5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Riley (2015) Casey-Westfield, IL
B-PV 15'3" #1 US#54 IL#6
Gordon, Curtis (2017) Vandalia Community, IL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Wolke, Monte (2015) Cumberland, IL
B-PV 14'0" #3 IL#22
O'Connor, Nathan (2016) Tremont, IL
B-PV 14'0" #4 IL#22
Pillen, Carter (2015) Wethersfield, IL
B-PV 14'0" #5 IL#22
Mizer, Ethan (2016) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-PV 13'6" #6
Schien, Josh (2015) Aurora Christian, IL
B-PV 13'0" #7
Cole, Jared (2015) Erie-Prophetstown, IL
B-PV 13'0" #8 IL#55
Hudson, Michael (2016) Shiloh, IL
B-PV 12'6" #10
Marquardt, Billy (2015) Reed-Custer, IL
B-PV 12'6" #9 IL#83
Naftzger, Tyler (2016) Erie-Prophetstown, IL
B-PV 12'0" #11
Vanderheyden, Mark (2015) Mercer County, IL
B-PV 12'0" #12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Stephen (2015) Tuscola, IL
B-SP 55'10" #1 US#68 IL#7
Whalen, Brock (2015) Aurora Christian, IL
B-SP 51'9.75" #2
Turner, Clayton (2015) Tuscola, IL
B-SP 51'1" #3 IL#32
Murfin, Blaze (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
B-SP 51'0.75" #4
Sealby, Ross (2015) Byron, IL
B-SP 51'0" #5
Yeakley, Colton (2016) Arthur, IL
B-SP 50'11.75" #6 IL#35
Nelson , Russell (2017) Rockford Christian Life, IL
B-SP 50'7.5" #7 IL#41
Olson, Nick (2017) Flanagan-Cornell, IL
B-SP 49'3.25" #8
Barr, Nick (2015) Jamaica, IL
B-SP 49'1" #9
Ford, Michael (2016) Rockford Christian Life, IL
B-SP 46'9" #10
Behrens, Jake (2015) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-SP 45'7.25" #11
Weisel, Joseph (2015) Beecher, IL
B-SP 45'1.5" #12

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Tolono Unity, IL
B-4x200 1:35.61 #1 IL#56
Boys Relay Arcola, IL
B-4x200 1:35.69 #2 IL#58
Boys Relay Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
B-4x200 1:36.20 #3 IL#73
Boys Relay Madison, IL
B-4x200 1:36.22 #4 IL#74
Boys Relay Erie-Prophetstown, IL
B-4x200 1:36.26 #5 IL#75
Boys Relay Robinson, IL
B-4x200 1:36.36 #6 IL#80
Boys Relay Wethersfield, IL
B-4x200 1:36.95 #7
Boys Relay Williamsville, IL
B-4x200 1:36.98 #8
Boys Relay Shelbyville, IL
B-4x200 1:37.35 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Erie-Prophetstown, IL
B-4x400 3:34.64 #1 IL#43
Boys Relay Arcola, IL
B-4x400 3:34.81 #2 IL#44
Boys Relay Tolono Unity, IL
B-4x400 3:35.42 #3 IL#52
Boys Relay St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-4x400 3:35.63 #4 IL#55
Boys Relay ROWVA, IL
B-4x400 3:35.69 #5 IL#56
Boys Relay Tremont, IL
B-4x400 3:35.78 #6 IL#58
Boys Relay Shelbyville, IL
B-4x400 3:38.35 #7 IL#87
Boys Relay Newton, IL
B-4x400 3:38.35 #8 IL#87
Boys Relay Eureka, IL
B-4x400 3:40.00 #9
Boys Relay Pleasant Plains, IL
B-4x400 3:40.67 #10
Boys Relay Farmington, IL
B-4x400 3:43.37 #11
Boys Relay Robinson, IL
B-4x400 3:44.01 #12

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Tolono Unity, IL
B-4x800 8:22.93 #1
Boys Relay Robinson, IL
B-4x800 8:27.21 #2 IL#59
Boys Relay Carlinville, IL
B-4x800 8:28.12 #3 IL#62
Boys Relay Shelbyville, IL
B-4x800 8:28.62 #4
Boys Relay St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-4x800 8:29.50 #5 IL#64
Boys Relay Dwight, IL
B-4x800 8:39.73 #6
Boys Relay Byron, IL
B-4x800 8:42.42 #8

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Mariah (2016) Seton Academy, IL
G-60 7.85 #1 IL#12
Woods, Mariah (2016) Seton Academy, IL
G-60 7.94 #1 pre
Williams, Jada (2017) Luther North, IL
G-60 8.05 #2 pre IL#47
Williams, Jada (2017) Luther North, IL
G-60 8.07 #2
Kereta, Amanda (2015) Henry-Senachwine, IL
G-60 8.08 #3 IL#52
Kereta, Amanda (2015) Henry-Senachwine, IL
G-60 8.08 #3 pre
Neuhauser, Emily (2015) Sullivan, IL
G-60 8.09 #4 IL#55
Baker, Kenzie (2017) Mercer County, IL
G-60 8.11 #5 IL#64
Neuhauser, Emily (2015) Sullivan, IL
G-60 8.15 #4 pre
Baker, Kenzie (2017) Mercer County, IL
G-60 8.16 #5 pre
Carlisle, Aubrie (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
G-60 8.19 #6 IL#84
Carlisle, Aubrie (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
G-60 8.20 #6 pre
Gronewold, Michaela (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
G-60 8.20 #7 pre
Brown, Natasha (2015) Aurora Christian, IL
G-60 8.21 #8 pre IL#89
Trask, Aja (2017) Urbana University, IL
G-60 8.29 #10 pre
Charlton, Carraghan (2018) Eureka, IL
G-60 8.29 #9 pre
Jensen, Mary (2017) Sterling Newman, IL
G-60 8.30 #11 pre
Kereta, Amber (2015) Henry-Senachwine, IL
G-60 8.31 #12 pre
Gronewold, Michaela (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
G-60 8.31 #7
George, Taylor (2017) Warrensburg-Latham, IL
G-60 8.32 #13 pre
Dunn, Daisha (2017) Sparta, IL
G-60 8.33 #14 pre
Gliva, Megan (2015) Beecher, IL
G-60 8.35 #15 pre
Oladipupo, Kite' (2016) St. Teresa, IL
G-60 8.36 #16 pre
Brown, Natasha (2015) Aurora Christian, IL
G-60 8.36 #8
Demay, Kayla (2016) Wethersfield, IL
G-60 8.37 #17 pre
Bush, Estella (2015) Jamaica, IL
G-60 8.39 #18 pre
Haarman, Alex (2018) Newton, IL
G-60 8.39 #19 pre
Meyer, Cassie (2017) Argenta-Oreana, IL
G-60 8.39 #20 pre
Tewes, Hope (2016) Pleasant Plains, IL
G-60 8.47 #21 pre
Jackson, Challen (2016) Byron, IL
G-60 8.47 #22 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcclain, Amanda (2015) Sullivan, IL
G-200 26.26 #1
Kimbro, Jenny (2016) Jamaica, IL
G-200 26.51 #2 IL#48
Neuhauser, Emily (2015) Sullivan, IL
G-200 26.55 #3 IL#51
Byrd, Nichyria (2015) Ogden International, IL
G-200 26.56 #4 IL#53
Brown, Natasha (2015) Aurora Christian, IL
G-200 26.88 #5 IL#76
Trask, Aja (2017) Urbana University, IL
G-200 27.18 #6
Carlson, Annie (2016) Westmont, IL
G-200 27.19 #7
George, Taylor (2017) Warrensburg-Latham, IL
G-200 27.27 #8
Baker, Kenzie (2017) Mercer County, IL
G-200 27.27 #9
Woods, Mariah (2016) Seton Academy, IL
G-200 27.34 #10
Helton, Charlene (2016) Marquette, IL
G-200 27.66 #11
Jensen, Mary (2017) Sterling Newman, IL
G-200 28.09 #12
Piergies, Tonya (2015) North Shore Country Day, IL
G-200 28.40 #13
Newingham, Isebella (2016) Meridian, IL
G-200 28.41 #14

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcclain, Amanda (2015) Sullivan, IL
G-400 57.52 #1 US#82 IL#2
Mundekis, Cassie (2015) Midwest Central, IL
G-400 58.97 #2
Cobert, Rachel (2016) Erie-Prophetstown, IL
G-400 1:00.82 #3 IL#40
Miller, Cherree (2016) Chester, IL
G-400 1:01.10 #4 IL#50
Reed, Megan (2016) Cambridge, IL
G-400 1:01.23 #5 IL#52
Carlson, Annie (2016) Westmont, IL
G-400 1:01.50 #6 IL#64
Burnett, Teal (2015) Marshall, IL
G-400 1:01.79 #7 IL#73
Sparrgrove, Jorji (2015) Central A & M, IL
G-400 1:02.24 #8 IL#91
Pace, Andrea (2017) Clifton Central, IL
G-400 1:02.53 #9
Bush, Estella (2015) Jamaica, IL
G-400 1:02.96 #10
Zacharias, Morgan (2015) Reed-Custer, IL
G-400 1:03.24 #11
Helton, Charlene (2016) Marquette, IL
G-400 1:03.49 #12
Sanders, Amber (2016) Eureka, IL
G-400 1:04.12 #13
Day, Savanah (2018) Tolono Unity, IL
G-400 1:04.25 #14
Mack, Alexandra (2018) Orion, IL
G-400 1:04.45 #15

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mundekis, Cassie (2015) Midwest Central, IL
G-800 2:13.92 #1
Brodie, Mariah (2016) Carthage Illini West, IL
G-800 2:22.39 #2 IL#29
Stone, Hannah (2015) Tolono Unity, IL
G-800 2:23.60 #3
Edwards, Taylor (2015) Arcola, IL
G-800 2:26.46 #4 IL#76
Richter, Valerie (2015) Harvest Christian, IL
G-800 2:27.07 #5
Evelti, Lauren (2016) St. Teresa, IL
G-800 2:27.48 #6
Harrod, Audrey (2017) Hinckley-Big Rock, IL
G-800 2:27.92 #7
Pankey, Ali (2016) Pleasant Plains, IL
G-800 2:27.94 #8
Galusha, Abbey (2016) Williamsville, IL
G-800 2:28.03 #9
Eck, Jackie (2017) Springfield Lutheran, IL
G-800 2:29.48 #10
Roper, Jacey (2016) Carlinville, IL
G-800 2:31.15 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Anna Sophia (2017) St. Anthony, IL
G-1600 5:01.90 #1 US#40 IL#6
Galloway, Daly (2017) Gardner-South Wilmington, IL
G-1600 5:09.85 #2 IL#19
Hibser, Erika (2015) Lewistown, IL
G-1600 5:18.37 #3
Brauer, Adrienne (2016) PORTA, IL
G-1600 5:19.44 #4
Brauer, Maria (2016) PORTA, IL
G-1600 5:23.19 #5
Renfroe, Taylor (2016) Tolono Unity, IL
G-1600 5:24.10 #6 IL#86
Burmester, Keri (2016) Red Bud, IL
G-1600 5:29.23 #7
Garnett, Carly (2016) Carthage Illini West, IL
G-1600 5:29.84 #8
Pawlak, Chelsea (2017) Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
G-1600 5:29.84 #9
Michael, Annemarie (2017) Urbana University, IL
G-1600 5:31.76 #10
Tender, Katie (2016) Urbana University, IL
G-1600 5:32.32 #11
Madden, Colleen (2016) Carlinville, IL
G-1600 5:32.61 #12
Leitzen, Averi (2016) Fulton, IL
G-1600 5:37.15 #13
Tschosik, Bree (2015) St. Teresa, IL
G-1600 5:41.11 #14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brauer, Adrienne (2016) PORTA, IL
G-3200 11:06.77 #1 US#81 IL#11
Hibser, Erika (2015) Lewistown, IL
G-3200 11:10.95 #2 IL#18
Brauer, Maria (2016) PORTA, IL
G-3200 11:24.50 #3
Burmester, Keri (2016) Red Bud, IL
G-3200 11:40.07 #4
Madden, Colleen (2016) Carlinville, IL
G-3200 11:40.61 #5 IL#56
Garnett, Carly (2016) Carthage Illini West, IL
G-3200 11:45.05 #6 IL#67
Weidner, Regan (2015) Bureau Valley, IL
G-3200 11:49.85 #7 IL#72
Gawthorp, Abby (2016) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
G-3200 11:56.77 #8 IL#96
Monier, Jillian (2015) Henry-Senachwine, IL
G-3200 12:00.49 #9
Deterding, Deanna (2015) Red Bud, IL
G-3200 12:26.13 #10
Higbee, Rachel (2018) Harvest Christian, IL
G-3200 12:28.90 #11
Starrett, Becca (2015) First Baptist Christian, IL
G-3200 12:28.95 #12

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kimbro, Jenny (2016) Jamaica, IL
G-60H 8.82 #1 US#46 IL#2
Kimbro, Jenny (2016) Jamaica, IL
G-60H 9.00 #1 pre
Barthelme, Mckendra (2016) Newton, IL
G-60H 9.27 #2 IL#11
Barthelme, Mckendra (2016) Newton, IL
G-60H 9.32 #2 pre
Clouser, Amber (2016) Pleasant Plains, IL
G-60H 9.56 #3 pre IL#29
Vignos, Alyssa (2017) New Berlin, IL
G-60H 9.56 #3 IL#29
Atkins, Keatta (2015) Orr Community Academy, IL
G-60H 9.58 #4 IL#32
Meyer, Cassie (2017) Argenta-Oreana, IL
G-60H 9.59 #4 pre IL#35
Atkins, Keatta (2015) Orr Community Academy, IL
G-60H 9.64 #5 pre
Clouser, Amber (2016) Pleasant Plains, IL
G-60H 9.65 #5
Gayler, Makayla (2016) Oakwood, IL
G-60H 9.67 #6 pre IL#39
Meyer, Cassie (2017) Argenta-Oreana, IL
G-60H 9.68 #6
Schmidt, Amanda (2017) Gillespie, IL
G-60H 9.69 #7 pre IL#41
Vignos, Alyssa (2017) New Berlin, IL
G-60H 9.69 #8 pre
Schmidt, Amanda (2017) Gillespie, IL
G-60H 9.73 #7
Carlisle, Aubrie (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
G-60H 9.77 #9 pre IL#49
Kirby, Morgan (2016) Jamaica, IL
G-60H 9.94 #10 pre
Marrs, Alyssa Reed-Custer, IL
G-60H 9.97 #11 pre IL#73
Stalter, Alayna (2018) Fisher, IL
G-60H 9.99 #12 pre
Francisco, Parker (2017) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
G-60H 10.03 #13 pre IL#81
Podowicz, Emery (2017) Clifton Central, IL
G-60H 10.05 #14 pre IL#83
Atchison, Morgan (2017) Chester, IL
G-60H 10.06 #15 pre
Piergies, Tonya (2015) North Shore Country Day, IL
G-60H 10.07 #16 pre
Brown, Lindsey (2016) Wethersfield, IL
G-60H 10.09 #17 pre IL#88
Carlson, Annie (2016) Westmont, IL
G-60H 10.10 #18 pre IL#89
Quinn, Madi (2017) Hall, IL
G-60H 10.17 #19 pre IL#97
Dooley, Ryan (2016) Central A & M, IL
G-60H 10.17 #20 pre
Tabor, Erin (2015) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-60H 10.34 #21 pre
Rulon, Lucy (2018) St. Thomas More, IL
G-60H 10.36 #22 pre
Knox, Kylee (2015) Harvest Christian, IL
G-60H 10.43 #23 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Tessa (2015) Fieldcrest, IL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#38 IL#5
Rossman, Olivia (2016) Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
G-HJ 5'5" #2 US#81 IL#11
Tewes, Hope (2016) Pleasant Plains, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Holloway, Paige (2017) Byron, IL
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Kyler, Chantel (2015) Indian Creek, IL
G-HJ 5'3" #5 IL#31
Leonard, Betsy (2016) Fulton, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #6 IL#43
Rulon, Lucy (2018) St. Thomas More, IL
G-HJ 5'1" #7
Miller, Sydney (2017) Shelbyville, IL
G-HJ 5'1" #8
Fox, Billi (2016) Illini Bluffs, IL
G-HJ 5'1" #9
Mack, Alexandra (2018) Orion, IL
G-HJ 4'11" #10
Mason, Natalie (2017) Eureka, IL
G-HJ 4'11" #10
Nutakor, Vanessa (2017) St. Teresa, IL
G-HJ 4'11" #10
Darnell, Shayla (2018) Shelbyville, IL
G-HJ 4'11" #12
Gentzler, Aleeka (2016) Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
G-HJ 4'11" #13
Pankey, Ali (2016) Pleasant Plains, IL
G-HJ 4'11" #13
Nutakor, Vanessa (2017) St. Teresa, IL
G-HJ 4'11" #15

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcclain, Amanda (2015) Sullivan, IL
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1 US#50 IL#4
Barthelme, Mckendra (2016) Newton, IL
G-LJ 18'2.5" #2 US#78 IL#8
Holland, Tessa (2015) Fieldcrest, IL
G-LJ 17'7.75" #3 IL#19
Byrd, Nichyria (2015) Ogden International, IL
G-LJ 16'11.75" #4
Hoffert, Lindsey (2015) Bureau Valley, IL
G-LJ 16'8.5" #5 IL#48
Gronewold, Michaela (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
G-LJ 16'7.5" #6 IL#59
Scott, Allison (2017) Knoxville, IL
G-LJ 16'1" #7
Rucker, Mckenzie (2015) Chester, IL
G-LJ 15'9" #8
Lauer, Sarah (2015) Oregon, IL
G-LJ 15'9" #9
Nutakor, Vanessa (2017) St. Teresa, IL
G-LJ 15'7" #10
Piergies, Tonya (2015) North Shore Country Day, IL
G-LJ 15'4.25" #11

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Megan (2016) Cambridge, IL
G-TJ 36'3" #1 IL#14
Holland, Tessa (2015) Fieldcrest, IL
G-TJ 34'10.75" #2 IL#36
Byrd, Nichyria (2015) Ogden International, IL
G-TJ 34'8" #3
Cobert, Rachel (2016) Erie-Prophetstown, IL
G-TJ 34'7" #4
Davis, Madison (2018) Rockford Lutheran, IL
G-TJ 34'5.25" #5 IL#50
Michael, Cheyanna (2017) Williamsville, IL
G-TJ 34'3.75" #6
Lauer, Sarah (2015) Oregon, IL
G-TJ 33'6.5" #7 IL#84
Ott, Kylie (2016) Eureka, IL
G-TJ 33'2" #8
Cluskey, Emma (2015) Henry-Senachwine, IL
G-TJ 32'10.5" #9
Kraushaar, Brittany (2015) North Greene, IL
G-TJ 32'7" #10

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zacharias, Morgan (2015) Reed-Custer, IL
G-PV 13'0" #1
Bagwell, Nicole (2017) Tolono Unity, IL
G-PV 11'0" #2
Bliven, Teah (2015) Wesclin, IL
G-PV 11'0" #3
Westendorf, Rachel (2015) Teutopolis, IL
G-PV 10'6" #4 IL#21
Millsap, Taylor (2018) Tolono Unity, IL
G-PV 10'6" #4 IL#21
Denby, Katie (2016) Carlinville, IL
G-PV 10'6" #4 IL#21
Atwood, Hanna (2017) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
G-PV 10'6" #6
Brown, Lindsey (2016) Wethersfield, IL
G-PV 10'0" #10
Bueker, Hannah (2015) Teutopolis, IL
G-PV 10'0" #11 IL#37
Campen, Amber (2015) Farmington, IL
G-PV 10'0" #8 IL#37
Meyer, Emma (2017) Vandalia Community, IL
G-PV 10'0" #8
Marrs, Alyssa Reed-Custer, IL
G-PV 9'6" #12 IL#56
Reach, Hannah (2016) Anna-Jonesboro, IL
G-PV 9'6" #12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Kathleen (2017) Warrensburg-Latham, IL
G-SP 49'1.25" #1 US#2 IL#1
Clowers, Rachel (2016) Pleasant Hill , IL
G-SP 38'8.5" #2
Lesniewski, Chelsea (2015) Fulton, IL
G-SP 38'2.25" #3 IL#37
Gonterman, Katelyn (2016) Auburn, IL
G-SP 37'5.75" #4 IL#42
Maples, Mikah (2016) Central A & M, IL
G-SP 37'2" #5 IL#50
Nicholson, Abby (2016) Jamaica, IL
G-SP 36'9" #6
Baillie, Mckayla (2016) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-SP 36'6.5" #7
Damery, Morgan (2015) Central A & M, IL
G-SP 36'4.75" #8
Hise, Katie (2016) St. Teresa, IL
G-SP 36'4" #9
Davis, Kylie (2015) Eureka, IL
G-SP 35'5" #10
Stayton, Megan (2015) Carlinville, IL
G-SP 34'1.5" #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Luther North, IL
G-4x200 1:49.74 #1 IL#41
Girls Relay Carthage Illini West, IL
G-4x200 1:49.75 #2 IL#42
Girls Relay Chester, IL
G-4x200 1:50.10 #3 IL#51
Girls Relay Erie-Prophetstown, IL
G-4x200 1:50.28 #4 IL#54
Girls Relay Sullivan, IL
G-4x200 1:50.75 #5 IL#58
Girls Relay St. Teresa, IL
G-4x200 1:51.07 #6 IL#63
Girls Relay Henry-Senachwine, IL
G-4x200 1:51.31 #7 IL#67
Girls Relay Bureau Valley, IL
G-4x200 1:51.97 #8 IL#73
Girls Relay Newton, IL
G-4x200 1:52.60 #9 IL#82
Girls Relay Sterling Newman, IL
G-4x200 1:54.81 #10
Girls Relay Rockridge, IL
G-4x200 1:55.27 #11
Girls Relay St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
G-4x200 1:55.49 #12
Girls Relay Pleasant Plains, IL
G-4x200 1:56.27 #13
Girls Relay Clifton Central, IL
G-4x200 1:56.30 #14

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Carthage Illini West, IL
G-4x400 4:07.46 #1 IL#18
Girls Relay Erie-Prophetstown, IL
G-4x400 4:09.96 #2 IL#25
Girls Relay Henry-Senachwine, IL
G-4x400 4:15.45 #3 IL#52
Girls Relay Eureka, IL
G-4x400 4:15.71 #4 IL#53
Girls Relay Clifton Central, IL
G-4x400 4:15.77 #5 IL#55
Girls Relay Central A & M, IL
G-4x400 4:16.75 #6 IL#60
Girls Relay Williamsville, IL
G-4x400 4:18.23 #7 IL#75
Girls Relay St. Teresa, IL
G-4x400 4:19.77 #8 IL#85
Girls Relay Newton, IL
G-4x400 4:20.69 #9 IL#91
Girls Relay Reed-Custer, IL
G-4x400 4:21.74 #10
Girls Relay Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
G-4x400 4:22.42 #11
Girls Relay Harvest Christian, IL
G-4x400 4:24.84 #12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tolono Unity, IL
G-4x800 9:51.51 #1 IL#27
Girls Relay Eureka, IL
G-4x800 10:03.98 #2 IL#46
Girls Relay PORTA, IL
G-4x800 10:07.37 #3 IL#50
Girls Relay University, IL
G-4x800 10:18.88 #4 IL#67
Girls Relay Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
G-4x800 10:27.30 #5 IL#84
Girls Relay Pleasant Plains, IL
G-4x800 10:29.67 #6 IL#90
Girls Relay St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
G-4x800 10:30.09 #7 IL#92
Girls Relay Williamsville, IL
G-4x800 10:30.13 #8 IL#93
Girls Relay Clifton Central, IL
G-4x800 10:32.90 #9 IL#98
Girls Relay Reed-Custer, IL
G-4x800 10:33.90 #10 IL#100
Girls Relay Aurora Christian, IL
G-4x800 10:36.96 #11
Girls Relay St. Teresa, IL
G-4x800 10:41.09 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State