Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Drake Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-25
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Drake Stadium, Des Moines, IA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trousil, Isaiah (2017) West Burlington, IA
B-100 10.95 #1 w(-1.5)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-800 1:52.15 #1 US#71 IA#1
Chan, Daniel (2015) Ames, IA
B-800 1:53.87 #2 IA#4
Wolfe, Jay (2015) Creston, IA
B-800 1:54.32 #3 IA#5
Scheelhaase, Nic (2015) Kingsley-Pierson, IA
B-800 1:54.90 #4
Teubel, Nolan (2015) Mt Vernon, IA
B-800 1:54.95 #5
Warner, Eldon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-800 1:56.06 #6
Borwick, Josh (2015) Johnston, IA
B-800 1:56.22 #7 IA#11
Dolecheck, Kyle (2016) Waukee, IA
B-800 1:56.77 #8 IA#16
Vandraska, Tysen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-800 1:57.21 #9
Dixon, Andrew (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-800 1:57.32 #10 IA#23
Manternach, Matt (2016) Monticello, IA
B-800 1:57.75 #11
Yeager, Josh (2015) Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-800 1:58.72 #12
Roberts, Casey (2015) Saydel, IA
B-800 1:59.20 #13 IA#34
Pestka, Josh (2015) North Scott, IA
B-800 1:59.54 #14 IA#37
Briley, Bryce (2015) Creston, IA
B-800 1:59.64 #15 IA#40
Hjelle, Bo (2015) Algona, IA
B-800 1:59.79 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-1600 4:18.18 #1
Yeager, Josh (2015) Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-1600 4:20.21 #2 IA#5
Sommer, Karson (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-1600 4:21.89 #3
Borwick, Josh (2015) Johnston, IA
B-1600 4:22.61 #4 IA#10
Rinn, Greg (2016) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-1600 4:22.85 #5
Lenz, Eric (2015) Tipton, IA
B-1600 4:23.58 #6
Akok, Atem (2015) Ames, IA
B-1600 4:23.94 #7 IA#14

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollard, Thomas (2015) Gilbert, IA
B-3200 9:07.50 #1
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-3200 9:15.01 #2 IA#3
Soto, Daniel (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-3200 9:18.64 #3
Rinn, Greg (2016) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-3200 9:23.52 #4 IA#4
Bose, Patrick (2017) Johnston, IA
B-3200 9:25.51 #5 IA#5
Schillinger, Sam (2017) Cedar Falls, IA
B-3200 9:26.96 #6 IA#7
Lenz, Eric (2015) Tipton, IA
B-3200 9:28.40 #7
Sommer, Karson (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-3200 9:29.39 #8 IA#8
Kirk, Trevor (2017) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-3200 9:30.69 #9 IA#9
Yeager, Josh (2015) Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-3200 9:30.72 #10 IA#10
Murphy, Ryan (2017) Linn-Mar, IA
B-3200 9:35.46 #11 IA#13
May, CJ (2016) Aplington-Parkersburg, IA
B-3200 9:36.74 #12
Roberts, Casey (2015) Saydel, IA
B-3200 9:39.88 #13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ham, Connor (2015) Solon, IA
B-110H 14.31 #1 w(-2.3)
Phillips, Cole (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
B-110H 14.37 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Phillips, Cole (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
B-110H 14.52 #2 w(-2.3)
Ham, Connor (2015) Solon, IA
B-110H 14.71 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Harris, Deonne (2015) Newton, IA
B-110H 14.72 #3 w(-2.3)
Kemp, Bryce (2015) Baxter, IA
B-110H 14.82 #3 pre w(-1.5)
Harris, Deonne (2015) Newton, IA
B-110H 14.83 #4 pre w(-1.4)
Kemp, Bryce (2015) Baxter, IA
B-110H 14.83 #4 w(-2.3)
Brantley, Thomas (2015) Camanche, IA
B-110H 14.84 #5 pre IA#10 w(-1.8)
Wessels, Nick (2016) Waukee, IA
B-110H 14.86 #6 pre w(-1.8)
Kruse, Dane (2015) Glenwood, IA
B-110H 14.87 #7 pre w(-1.5)
Smith, Jacob (2016) West Burlington, IA
B-110H 14.97 #8 pre w(-1.7)
Kruse, Dane (2015) Glenwood, IA
B-110H 14.98 #5 w(-2.3)
Schmidt, Graydon (2015) Centerville, IA
B-110H 15.00 #9 pre w(-1.7)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jacob (2016) West Burlington, IA
B-400H 52.55 #1 US#11 IA#1
Gray, Pat (2015) Waukee, IA
B-400H 53.90 #2
Kennicker, Nick (2016) Northeast, IA
B-400H 53.90 #3 US#55 IA#8
Rhoads, Wyatt (2015) Gilbert, IA
B-400H 54.57 #4
Frost, JoJo (2017) Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-400H 54.83 #5
Sommers, Clayton (2015) Saydel, IA
B-400H 54.99 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Giannettino, Jeff (2015) West Burlington, IA
B-HJ 7'1" #1 US#5 IA#1
Williams, Xavior (2016) West Burlington, IA
B-HJ 6'9" #2 US#77 IA#3
Seay, Jared (2015) Johnston, IA
B-HJ 6'9" #3 US#77 IA#3
Durbin, Cody (2016) OA-BCIG, IA
B-HJ 6'7" #4
Kirkpatrick, Cade (2016) Madrid, IA
B-HJ 6'7" #5 IA#8
Rhoads, Willie (2015) John F Kennedy, IA
B-HJ 6'7" #6
Beyer, Shaun (2016) John F Kennedy, IA
B-HJ 6'5" #7
Martin, Mitch (2017) Danville, IA
B-HJ 6'5" #8 IA#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diercks, Chandler (2015) Clear Lake, IA
B-LJ 22'8.5" #1 IA#2 w(-0.5)
Williams, Xavior (2016) West Burlington, IA
B-LJ 22'2" #2 IA#3 w(-2.8)
Newcomb, Bryce (2015) Gmg, IA
B-LJ 22'2" #3 IA#3 w(-1.2)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meinders, Clay (2015) Agwsr, IA
B-SP 59'5.5" #1 US#68 IA#1
Tritle, Keegan (2015) Mount Vernon-Lisbon, IA
B-SP 55'10" #2
Winters, Nathan (2015) Knoxville, IA
B-SP 55'7" #3
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Western Dubuque, IA
B-SP 54'7.75" #4
Wirfs, Tristan (2017) Mt Vernon, IA
B-SP 53'6.25" #5
Applegate, Hezekiah (2015) Johnston, IA
B-SP 53'4" #6
Phelps, Nicholas (2018) Kingsley-Pierson, IA
B-SP 52'11.25" #7
Duwa, Levi (2017) Mid-Prairie, IA
B-SP 52'6" #8 IA#27
Brinkman, Jared (2017) Regina, IA
B-SP 52'2.75" #9
Genzen, Cody (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-SP 51'7" #10
Jacobus, Dalles (2016) John F Kennedy, IA
B-SP 51'6.75" #11
Johnson, Kane (2015) North Scott, IA
B-SP 51'5" #12
Girard, Patrick (2015) Baxter, IA
B-SP 51'4" #13 IA#36
Canby, Ben (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
B-SP 51'3.25" #14
Twait, Cal (2015) Manson Northwest Webster, IA
B-SP 51'1" #15
Wagner, Drew (2015) Clear Creek-Amana, IA
B-SP 50'9" #16 IA#39
Peterson, Tommy (2015) Washington, IA
B-SP 50'7.5" #17
Fitzgerald, Nathan (2015) Central, IA
B-SP 50'0.75" #18

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Erik (2015) Waukee, IA
B-DT 187'8" #1 US#25 IA#1
Canby, Ben (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
B-DT 175'7" #2 IA#2
Yezek, Tom (2016) Northwood-Kensett, IA
B-DT 169'0" #3
Landess, Dylan (2015) Urbandale, IA
B-DT 168'10" #4 IA#8
Coker, Jackson (2017) John F Kennedy, IA
B-DT 166'11" #5 IA#11
Jansen, Garret (2015) Pella, IA
B-DT 166'8" #6
Paulsen, Levi (2015) Kingsley-Pierson, IA
B-DT 165'6" #7
Jacobsen, Jess (2015) Bettendorf, IA
B-DT 162'9" #8 IA#15
Goeller, Jake (2015) Wapsie Valley, IA
B-DT 162'4" #9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Burlington, IA
B-4x100 42.79 #1 pre
Boys Relay West Burlington, IA
B-4x100 42.87 #1
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x100 43.00 #2
Boys Relay Glenwood, IA
B-4x100 43.06 #3 IA#11
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x100 43.16 #4
Boys Relay Glenwood, IA
B-4x100 43.23 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x100 43.23 #2 pre
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x100 43.29 #4 pre
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x100 43.32 #5 pre
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x100 43.35 #6 pre
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x100 43.36 #7 pre
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x100 43.40 #5
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x100 43.46 #6
Boys Relay Davenport North, IA
B-4x100 43.46 #8 pre
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x100 43.59 #7
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x100 43.69 #9 pre
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x100 43.73 #10 pre IA#27
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x100 43.75 #11 pre
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x100 43.76 #12 pre
Boys Relay Madrid, IA
B-4x100 43.83 #13 pre
Boys Relay Fort Dodge, IA
B-4x100 43.84 #14 pre
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x100 43.86 #15 pre
Boys Relay East Des Moines, IA
B-4x100 43.96 #16 pre
Boys Relay Regina, IA
B-4x100 43.98 #17 pre
Boys Relay Hoover, IA
B-4x100 43.99 #18 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x200 1:29.74 #1
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-4x200 1:29.79 #2 IA#9
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x200 1:30.25 #3
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x200 1:30.29 #4 IA#15
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x200 1:30.31 #5 IA#16
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x200 1:30.39 #6 IA#17
Boys Relay Davenport Central, IA
B-4x200 1:30.40 #7
Boys Relay Albia, IA
B-4x200 1:30.42 #8
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x200 1:30.55 #9
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x200 1:30.71 #10
Boys Relay Regina, IA
B-4x200 1:30.72 #11
Boys Relay West Burlington, IA
B-4x200 1:30.90 #12
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x200 1:30.91 #13
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x200 1:30.92 #14
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x200 1:31.03 #15
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x200 1:31.05 #16
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x200 1:31.30 #17
Boys Relay Sioux City East, IA
B-4x200 1:31.47 #18
Boys Relay Carlisle, IA
B-4x200 1:31.64 #19
Boys Relay Clinton, IA
B-4x200 1:32.17 #20
Boys Relay Epworth - WD, IA
B-4x200 1:32.33 #21 IA#51

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x400 3:19.94 #1
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x400 3:20.06 #2
Boys Relay Albia, IA
B-4x400 3:21.41 #3
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x400 3:21.91 #4
Boys Relay Urbandale, IA
B-4x400 3:23.27 #5
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x400 3:23.57 #1 pre
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x400 3:24.02 #2 pre
Boys Relay Urbandale, IA
B-4x400 3:24.66 #3 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x800 7:53.84 #1 IA#4
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x800 7:55.75 #2 IA#6
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x800 7:57.25 #3 IA#8
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x800 7:58.00 #4
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x800 8:03.33 #5
Boys Relay Mt Vernon, IA
B-4x800 8:04.33 #6

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-SMR 3:26.48 #1
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-SMR 3:27.08 #2 US#8 IA#2
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-SMR 3:30.69 #3 US#35 IA#8
Boys Relay Kingsley-Pierson, IA
B-SMR 3:31.02 #4
Boys Relay Algona, IA
B-SMR 3:31.96 #5
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-SMR 3:31.97 #6
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-SMR 3:33.49 #7
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-SMR 3:33.62 #8
Boys Relay Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-SMR 3:33.67 #9 US#71 IA#16
Boys Relay Lincoln, IA
B-SMR 3:34.92 #10 US#94 IA#22
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-SMR 3:35.01 #11
Boys Relay Mt Vernon, IA
B-SMR 3:35.50 #12
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-SMR 3:35.87 #13 IA#25
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-SMR 3:36.08 #14
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-SMR 3:36.17 #15
Boys Relay Monticello, IA
B-SMR 3:36.30 #16 IA#28
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-SMR 3:36.31 #17
Boys Relay Dike-New Hartford, IA
B-SMR 3:37.18 #18
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-SMR 3:37.64 #19
Boys Relay Saydel, IA
B-SMR 3:37.79 #20 IA#33
Boys Relay Indianola, IA
B-SMR 3:38.10 #21
Boys Relay Fort Dodge, IA
B-SMR 3:38.30 #22 IA#37

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Briyanna (2016) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.13 #1 w(0.5)
Dufoe, Kari (2015) A-D-M, IA
G-100 12.25 #2 w(0.5)
Halfman, Natalie (2015) St Ansgar, IA
G-100 12.27 #3 IA#3 w(0.5)
Vojic, Elma (2018) Waukee, IA
G-100 12.30 #4 IA#4 w(0.5)
Maschmann, Katie (2016) Montezuma, IA
G-100 12.35 #5 IA#6 w(0.5)
Jones, Khenadi (2017) Sioux City West, IA
G-100 12.36 #6 IA#8 w(0.5)
Vojic, Elma (2018) Waukee, IA
G-100 12.37 #1 pre w(-1)
Dufoe, Kari (2015) A-D-M, IA
G-100 12.45 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Jones, Khenadi (2017) Sioux City West, IA
G-100 12.48 #3 pre w(-0.9)

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-800 2:09.64 #1 US#44 IA#1
Staebler, Jasmine (2015) Clayton Ridge, IA
G-800 2:11.40 #2 US#91 IA#4
Lewis, Erika (2015) Waukee, IA
G-800 2:12.38 #3 IA#5
Ripslinger, Joy (2017) Assumption, IA
G-800 2:12.42 #4
Chapman, Larkin (2016) Muscatine, IA
G-800 2:13.92 #5
Nock, Bailey (2018) Iowa City West, IA
G-800 2:14.32 #6 IA#6
Halfman, Natalie (2015) St Ansgar, IA
G-800 2:14.81 #7 IA#8
Decker, Amber (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-800 2:15.43 #8 IA#9
Kohut-Jackson, Abby (2016) Ballard Community, IA
G-800 2:15.99 #9 IA#10
Miller, Nicole (2015) North-Linn, IA
G-800 2:16.66 #10 IA#11
Campbell, Lily (2018) Waukee, IA
G-800 2:17.08 #11 IA#13
Coen, Grace (2016) Newton, IA
G-800 2:18.78 #12 IA#22
Moreno, Trina (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-800 2:19.40 #13 IA#29

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-1500 4:31.09 #1
Moreno, Trina (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-1500 4:42.19 #2 IA#5
Kohut-Jackson, Abby (2016) Ballard Community, IA
G-1500 4:43.24 #3 IA#6
Wright, Gwynne (2016) Pekin Community, IA
G-1500 4:44.71 #4 IA#9
Yanek, McKenzie (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-1500 4:44.76 #5
Smith, Kate (2015) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-1500 4:44.85 #6 IA#10
Friesen, Ellie (2018) Osage, IA
G-1500 4:46.11 #7 IA#15
Schott, Megan (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-1500 4:46.52 #8
Noah, Julia (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-1500 4:46.73 #9 IA#18
Thomas, Hannah (2015) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-1500 4:47.47 #10 IA#19
Nock, Bailey (2018) Iowa City West, IA
G-1500 4:48.81 #11 IA#23

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-3000 9:33.81 #1 US#3 IA#1
Smith, Kate (2015) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-3000 10:04.67 #2 US#68 IA#3
Yanek, McKenzie (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-3000 10:09.24 #3
Verzani, Ali (2016) Lawton, IA
G-3000 10:11.41 #4 IA#6
Friesen, Ellie (2018) Osage, IA
G-3000 10:11.41 #4 IA#6
Schott, Megan (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-3000 10:14.90 #5 IA#9
Boylston, Payton (2015) Ames, IA
G-3000 10:14.96 #6 IA#10
Wright, Gwynne (2016) Pekin Community, IA
G-3000 10:15.09 #7 IA#11
Humphrey, Haley (2016) Bettendorf, IA
G-3000 10:15.16 #8 IA#12
Schumacher, Julia (2018) Assumption, IA
G-3000 10:16.39 #9
Brush, Rachel (2016) Waukee, IA
G-3000 10:18.23 #10 IA#13
Nock, Bailey (2018) Iowa City West, IA
G-3000 10:22.97 #11 IA#15
Moreno, Trina (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-3000 10:23.96 #12 IA#16
Kammerer, Adriana (2015) Regina, IA
G-3000 10:31.67 #13 IA#19
Gallagher, Ally (2017) Bettendorf, IA
G-3000 10:34.42 #14
Kraft, Brina (2017) Muscatine, IA
G-3000 10:34.45 #15 IA#20
Noah, Julia (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-3000 10:35.69 #16 IA#21
Mooberry, Megan (2017) Osage, IA
G-3000 10:36.26 #17
Gibbons, Grace (2015) Gilbert, IA
G-3000 10:37.63 #18

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vawter, Mallory (2015) Bcluw, IA
G-100H 14.97 #1 w(-1.7)
Marcucci, Aleenah (2016) Northeast, IA
G-100H 15.06 #2 w(-1.7)
Ranschau, Abilene (2016) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-100H 15.06 #3 w(-1.7)
Donahue, Carly (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-100H 15.10 #1 pre IA#8 w(-0.4)
Ranschau, Abilene (2016) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-100H 15.12 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Welch, Valerie (2017) Iowa City West, IA
G-100H 15.13 #4 w(-1.7)
Donahue, Carly (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-100H 15.17 #5 w(-1.7)
Welch, Valerie (2017) Iowa City West, IA
G-100H 15.19 #3 pre w(0.4)
Vawter, Mallory (2015) Bcluw, IA
G-100H 15.21 #4 pre w(-1.1)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plock, Sarah (2015) Iowa City, IA
G-400H 61.22 #1 US#36 IA#1
Donahue, Carly (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-400H 62.89 #2
Lewis, Erika (2015) Waukee, IA
G-400H 63.23 #3
Haus, Kaleigh (2015) Carlisle, IA
G-400H 63.60 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeGeorge, Kelli (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 IA#2
Wrage, Maria (2015) Union, IA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 IA#2
Roquet, Ellie (2017) Johnston, IA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Boomgarden, Sarah (2015) South Hardin, IA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Shepard, Mary (2017) Albia, IA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 IA#8
Ward, Marrisa (2016) Iowa Valley, IA
G-HJ 5'4" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovan, Lexus (2015) Urbandale, IA
G-LJ 18'5.25" #1 NWI
Schminke, Bailey (2015) Boone, IA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #2 NWI
Vawter, Mallory (2015) Bcluw, IA
G-LJ 17'8.75" #3 NWI
Pike, Madie (2015) Sergeant Bluff-Luton, IA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4 NWI
Rolle, Ariana (2018) Linn-Mar, IA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #5 NWI
Gudenkauf, Grace (2017) Dubuque, IA
G-LJ 17'5" #6 NWI
Lovan, Jamaica (2015) Urbandale, IA
G-LJ 17'4" #7 NWI
Marcucci, Aleenah (2016) Northeast, IA
G-LJ 17'3" #8 NWI
Jerrard, Meaghan (2015) Waukee, IA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #9 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunnells, Shelby (2015) Solon, IA
G-SP 45'5.5" #1
Hammond, Erika (2016) Clinton, IA
G-SP 44'3.75" #2
Birchmier, Kate (2015) Davis County Community, IA
G-SP 43'1" #3
Phelps, Kiana (2016) Kingsley-Pierson, IA
G-SP 42'6.5" #4
Embray, Jacy (2015) Glenwood, IA
G-SP 41'11.25" #5
Wester, Mary (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-SP 41'8.25" #6 IA#8
Hoyme, Kassie (2015) Decorah, IA
G-SP 41'2" #7
Clayton, Caitlyn (2015) Estherville Lincoln Central, IA
G-SP 41'1.25" #8
Nilles, Maddie (2015) Wahlert, IA
G-SP 40'3" #9
Griffin, Allison (2015) Cedar Falls, IA
G-SP 39'6.25" #10
Williams, Shelbie (2016) Pekin Community, IA
G-SP 38'11.25" #11 IA#22
Brown, Mahlia (2016) Marion, IA
G-SP 38'9.75" #12 IA#24
Davis, Mia (2016) Gilbert, IA
G-SP 38'9" #13
Parker, Serena (2015) Shenandoah, IA
G-SP 38'5.75" #14
Nietert, Lannie (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
G-SP 38'2.5" #15
Laufenberg, Sydney (2016) Prince of Peace, IA
G-SP 38'1.75" #16
Kelchen, Regan (2015) Western Dubuque, IA
G-SP 38'1" #17 IA#34
Grunder, Brinn (2016) Durant, IA
G-SP 37'10.75" #18
Hedges, Anna (2015) Davenport West, IA
G-SP 37'3.75" #19
Burton, Ashlan (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-SP 36'0.25" #20
Makky, Zainab (2016) Iowa City West, IA
G-SP 35'9" #21
Sullivan, Kenzie (2017) Laurens-Marathon, IA
G-SP 35'7.25" #22
Borgerding, Marissa (2015) Pella, IA
G-SP 35'5.5" #23

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phelps, Kiana (2016) Kingsley-Pierson, IA
G-DT 159'4" #1
Nilles, Maddie (2015) Wahlert, IA
G-DT 149'10" #2 US#30 IA#2
Laufenberg, Sydney (2016) Prince of Peace, IA
G-DT 136'3" #3 IA#5
Gunnells, Shelby (2015) Solon, IA
G-DT 134'3" #4 IA#7
Rheingans, Katelynn (2015) North Scott, IA
G-DT 129'11" #5
Kalkhoff, Sarah (2015) Newton, IA
G-DT 129'6" #6
Hammond, Erika (2016) Clinton, IA
G-DT 129'5" #7
Krieger-Coen, Lou (2015) Winfield-Mt Union, IA
G-DT 128'5" #8 IA#12
Hoyme, Kassie (2015) Decorah, IA
G-DT 128'1" #9 IA#16
Dusterhoft, Leah (2017) Iowa City West, IA
G-DT 127'0" #10
Wulfe, Taylor (2015) Hudson, IA
G-DT 126'4" #11
Creery, Emily (2016) North Fayette, IA
G-DT 123'9" #12 IA#22
Gaffey, Ashley (2015) Regina, IA
G-DT 120'9" #13
Griffin, Allison (2015) Cedar Falls, IA
G-DT 120'0" #14 IA#28

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x100 47.55 #1 IA#1
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x100 48.07 #2 IA#2
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x100 48.30 #1 pre
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x100 48.93 #2 pre
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x100 49.40 #3 pre
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x100 49.47 #3
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x100 49.48 #4
Girls Relay East Des Moines, IA
G-4x100 49.69 #4 pre
Girls Relay East Des Moines, IA
G-4x100 49.69 #5
Girls Relay Boone, IA
G-4x100 49.76 #6
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x100 49.80 #7 IA#12
Girls Relay Boone, IA
G-4x100 49.87 #5 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x200 1:40.96 #1
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x200 1:41.18 #2 IA#2
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x200 1:43.89 #3
Girls Relay Boone, IA
G-4x200 1:44.80 #4
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x200 1:45.00 #5
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x200 1:45.80 #6
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x200 1:45.86 #7 IA#17
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x200 1:46.33 #8
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x200 1:46.99 #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:55.19 #1 pre
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:55.49 #1
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x400 3:56.21 #2 IA#3
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-4x400 3:56.27 #3
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-4x400 3:56.42 #2 pre
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x400 3:58.02 #3 pre
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x400 4:02.16 #4 pre IA#15
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x400 4:02.77 #5 pre
Girls Relay Ames, IA
G-4x400 4:03.34 #6 pre IA#18
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x400 4:03.89 #4
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x400 4:04.13 #7 pre IA#21
Girls Relay Muscatine, IA
G-4x400 4:04.16 #8 pre IA#22
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x400 4:04.43 #5
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x400 4:04.89 #9 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x800 9:20.99 #1 IA#2
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-4x800 9:27.74 #2
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x800 9:30.49 #3
Girls Relay Gilbert, IA
G-4x800 9:39.26 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State