Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IA 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Des Moines, IA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Runge, Bryson (2015) Iowa City, IA
B-100 10.85 #1 pre w(3.2)
Washington, Cray (2015) Fort Dodge, IA
B-100 10.85 #2 pre w(2.6)
Scott, Perrion (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
B-100 10.86 #3 pre w(2.6)
Rima, Jalen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-100 10.94 #4 pre w(3.2)
Godfrey, Ross (2016) Sioux City East, IA
B-100 10.96 #5 pre w(3.2)
Kuyateh, Moussa (2015) East, IA
B-100 11.00 #6 pre w(2.6)
Deskin, Cole (2017) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-100 11.00 #7 pre w(3.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rima, Jalen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-200 22.03 #1 IA#2 w(-0.4)
Rima, Jalen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-200 22.04 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Cooper, Tayshaun (2017) Waterloo West, IA
B-200 22.28 #2 pre IA#9 w(0.1)
Williams, Cameron (2015) Roosevelt, IA
B-200 22.28 #2 IA#9 w(-0.4)
Williams, Cameron (2015) Roosevelt, IA
B-200 22.33 #3 pre w(0.1)
Cooper, Tayshaun (2017) Waterloo West, IA
B-200 22.41 #3 w(-0.4)
Martin, Darrius (2016) Ames, IA
B-200 22.44 #4 pre IA#13 w(0.1)
Seay, Jared (2015) Johnston, IA
B-200 22.47 #4 IA#15 w(-0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rima, Jalen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-400 48.85 #1 IA#3
Foley, Aj (2015) Urbandale, IA
B-400 49.47 #2 IA#8
Akers, Landen (2015) Washington, IA
B-400 49.87 #3 IA#13
Vogel, Ross (2015) Waukee, IA
B-400 49.98 #4 IA#16

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-800 1:53.14 #1
Vandraska, Tysen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-800 1:54.68 #2 IA#6
Chan, Daniel (2015) Ames, IA
B-800 1:54.98 #3
Lavallee, Hunter (2016) Cedar Falls, IA
B-800 1:55.03 #4 IA#7
Warner, Eldon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-800 1:55.16 #5 IA#8
Schulz, Mark (2018) John F Kennedy, IA
B-800 1:55.74 #6 IA#10
Foley, Aj (2015) Urbandale, IA
B-800 1:56.67 #7 IA#14
Akok, Atem (2015) Ames, IA
B-800 1:56.67 #8 IA#14
Nochvay, Oleg (2016) Indianola, IA
B-800 1:56.97 #9 IA#19
Fraizer, Matt (2017) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-800 1:57.15 #10 IA#20
Smith, Will (2015) Hempstead, IA
B-800 1:57.16 #11 IA#21
Andrews, Josh (2017) Waukee, IA
B-800 1:57.44 #12 IA#24
Dolezal, Greyson (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
B-800 1:57.50 #13 IA#25
Borwick, Josh (2015) Johnston, IA
B-800 1:57.65 #14
Renner, Ben (2015) Johnston, IA
B-800 1:58.07 #15 IA#27
Mullins, Cole (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-800 1:58.22 #16 IA#29
Dixon, Andrew (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-800 1:58.41 #17
Lorenz, Matt (2017) Prairie, IA
B-800 1:58.84 #18 IA#32
Strauss, Ryan (2016) Hempstead, IA
B-800 1:59.14 #19 IA#33
Coffey, Collin (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-800 1:59.32 #20 IA#35
Moss, Jack (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-800 1:59.63 #21 IA#39

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-1600 4:17.66 #1
Vandraska, Tysen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-1600 4:21.70 #2 IA#7
Sommer, Karson (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-1600 4:21.77 #3
Zimmer, David (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-1600 4:22.14 #4 IA#8
Rinn, Greg (2016) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-1600 4:22.15 #5 IA#9
Soto, Daniel (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-1600 4:23.00 #6 IA#11
Bose, Patrick (2017) Johnston, IA
B-1600 4:23.61 #7 IA#12
Jackson, Alex (2015) Fort Dodge, IA
B-1600 4:23.76 #8 IA#13
Cooley, Brandon (2016) Bettendorf, IA
B-1600 4:24.13 #9 IA#15
Schillinger, Sam (2017) Cedar Falls, IA
B-1600 4:24.60 #10 IA#16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-3200 9:17.53 #1
Soto, Daniel (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-3200 9:19.76 #2
Schillinger, Sam (2017) Cedar Falls, IA
B-3200 9:29.86 #3
Rinn, Greg (2016) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-3200 9:30.55 #4
Bose, Patrick (2017) Johnston, IA
B-3200 9:34.54 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wessels, Nick (2016) Waukee, IA
B-110H 14.62 #1 pre IA#5 w(-1)
Harris, Deonne (2015) Newton, IA
B-110H 14.63 #1 IA#6 w(-1.2)
Wessels, Nick (2016) Waukee, IA
B-110H 14.83 #2 w(-1.2)
Harris, Deonne (2015) Newton, IA
B-110H 14.83 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Sleet, Duane (2016) Davenport Central, IA
B-110H 14.86 #3 IA#11 w(-1.2)
Sleet, Duane (2016) Davenport Central, IA
B-110H 14.91 #3 pre w(-1)
Gorsich, Daniel (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
B-110H 14.92 #4 IA#14 w(-1.2)
Wilson, Jack (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-110H 14.97 #4 pre IA#17 w(-1)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Pat (2015) Waukee, IA
B-400H 53.22 #1 US#23 IA#2
Eller, Gage (2015) Ames, IA
B-400H 53.74 #2 US#46 IA#6
Barclay, Wade Southeast Polk, IA
B-400H 54.37 #3 US#83 IA#12
Nimmers, Isaiah (2016) Washington, IA
B-400H 54.58 #4 US#97 IA#14
Coats, Austin (2016) John F Kennedy, IA
B-400H 54.95 #5 IA#16
Christensen, Sam (2015) Waterloo West, IA
B-400H 55.40 #6 IA#26
Seymour, Collin (2016) Dubuque, IA
B-400H 55.55 #7 IA#28
Nightser, Dylan (2015) Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-400H 55.78 #9 IA#31
Kauffmann, Alex (2017) Western Dubuque, IA
B-400H 55.95 #10 IA#33
Wessels, Nick (2016) Waukee, IA
B-400H 55.97 #11 IA#34
Coleman, Marcus (2015) Johnston, IA
B-400H 55.98 #12 IA#35
Gardner, Matt (2016) John F Kennedy, IA
B-400H 56.51 #13 IA#47
Poss, Ben (2015) Johnston, IA
B-400H 56.57 #14 IA#50
Barney, Isaiah (2016) Cedar Falls, IA
B-400H 56.62 #15 IA#51
Chiman, Akuei (2016) Ames, IA
B-400H 56.63 #16 IA#52
House, Nick (2017) Linn-Mar, IA
B-400H 57.00 #17 IA#60

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seay, Jared (2015) Johnston, IA
B-HJ 6'9" #1
Rhoads, Willie (2015) John F Kennedy, IA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 IA#6
Beyer, Shaun (2016) John F Kennedy, IA
B-HJ 6'7" #3 IA#8
Keck, Nathan (2015) Waukee, IA
B-HJ 6'5" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Deangelo (2016) Dubuque, IA
B-LJ 22'8.25" #1 NWI
Thomas, Avery (2017) Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-LJ 22'7.75" #2 NWI
Gronewold, Jordan North Scott, IA
B-LJ 22'0.75" #3 NWI
James, Jaylin (2015) East Des Moines, IA
B-LJ 22'0.75" #4 NWI
Mansaray, Abdul (2015) Urbandale, IA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #5 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Western Dubuque, IA
B-SP 55'8" #1 IA#6
Heinrich, Jake (2016) Urbandale, IA
B-SP 55'7.75" #2 IA#7
Jacobus, Dalles (2016) John F Kennedy, IA
B-SP 55'6.5" #3 IA#8
Applegate, Hezekiah (2015) Johnston, IA
B-SP 55'0.75" #4 IA#11
Alexa, John (2016) Sioux City East, IA
B-SP 53'2" #5 IA#18
Nelson, Erik (2015) Waukee, IA
B-SP 53'1.5" #6 IA#19
Newberg, Alex (2016) Urbandale, IA
B-SP 52'11" #7 IA#24
Martin, Larry (2015) Waterloo East, IA
B-SP 52'8.25" #8 IA#25
Johnson, Nathaniel (2015) North Scott, IA
B-SP 52'2.5" #9 IA#30
Genzen, Cody (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-SP 51'9" #10 IA#34
Krantz, Brandon (2016) Waukee, IA
B-SP 51'5.5" #11 IA#35
Blaser, Billy (2017) Western Dubuque, IA
B-SP 50'9.25" #12 IA#38
Kelley, Jameel (2016) Dubuque, IA
B-SP 50'9" #13 IA#39
Johnson, Kane (2015) North Scott, IA
B-SP 50'2.5" #14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Erik (2015) Waukee, IA
B-DT 173'0" #1
Jacobus, Dalles (2016) John F Kennedy, IA
B-DT 164'6" #2 IA#12
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Western Dubuque, IA
B-DT 163'9" #3 IA#13
Jacobsen, Jess (2015) Bettendorf, IA
B-DT 162'8" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x100 42.41 #1 pre IA#1
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x100 42.47 #1
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x100 42.49 #2 pre IA#3
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x100 42.60 #2
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x100 42.70 #3 pre IA#4
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x100 42.76 #3 IA#5
Boys Relay Hoover, IA
B-4x100 42.90 #4 pre IA#6
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x100 42.91 #5 pre IA#7
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x100 42.94 #6 pre
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x100 43.05 #7 pre IA#10
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x100 43.07 #8 pre IA#12
Boys Relay East Des Moines, IA
B-4x100 43.09 #10 pre IA#13
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x100 43.09 #9 pre IA#13
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x100 43.14 #11 pre IA#15
Boys Relay Fort Dodge, IA
B-4x100 43.16 #12 pre IA#16
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x100 43.21 #13 pre IA#17
Boys Relay Hoover, IA
B-4x100 43.21 #4
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x100 43.25 #5
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x100 43.28 #6
Boys Relay Davenport North, IA
B-4x100 43.29 #14 pre IA#19
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-4x100 43.46 #15 pre IA#21
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x100 43.52 #16 pre IA#23
Boys Relay Davenport West, IA
B-4x100 43.64 #17 pre
Boys Relay Western Dubuque, IA
B-4x100 43.73 #18 pre IA#27
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x100 43.96 #19 pre IA#36

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x200 1:29.13 #1 IA#3
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x200 1:29.14 #2 IA#4
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x200 1:29.17 #3 IA#5
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x200 1:29.52 #4 IA#7
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x200 1:29.81 #5
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x200 1:29.85 #6 IA#10
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x200 1:30.08 #7 IA#12
Boys Relay Davenport Central, IA
B-4x200 1:30.11 #8 IA#13
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x200 1:30.31 #9
Boys Relay Lewis Central, IA
B-4x200 1:30.42 #10 IA#18
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-4x200 1:30.49 #11 IA#19
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x200 1:30.57 #12 IA#20
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x200 1:30.70 #13
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x200 1:30.81 #14 IA#24
Boys Relay Sioux City East, IA
B-4x200 1:30.82 #15 IA#25
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x200 1:31.16 #16 IA#29
Boys Relay Clinton, IA
B-4x200 1:31.30 #17 IA#32
Boys Relay Mason City, IA
B-4x200 1:31.31 #18 IA#33
Boys Relay Fort Dodge, IA
B-4x200 1:31.49 #19 IA#37
Boys Relay Western Dubuque, IA
B-4x200 1:31.58 #20 IA#39
Boys Relay Hoover, IA
B-4x200 1:32.12 #21 IA#47
Boys Relay Davenport North, IA
B-4x200 1:32.63 #22 IA#55

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x400 3:18.02 #1 IA#1
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x400 3:18.80 #2 IA#2
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x400 3:20.26 #1 pre IA#3
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x400 3:20.32 #3
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x400 3:20.68 #2 pre
Boys Relay Urbandale, IA
B-4x400 3:20.89 #4 IA#5
Boys Relay Urbandale, IA
B-4x400 3:21.39 #3 pre
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x400 3:21.81 #4 pre IA#7
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x400 3:22.05 #5
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x400 3:22.33 #5 pre IA#8
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x400 3:22.48 #6 pre
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x400 3:22.74 #6 IA#10
Boys Relay Roosevelt, IA
B-4x400 3:23.26 #7 pre IA#12
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x400 3:23.37 #8 pre
Boys Relay Lewis Central, IA
B-4x400 3:23.80 #9 pre IA#15
Boys Relay Western Dubuque, IA
B-4x400 3:24.00 #10 pre IA#17
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x400 3:24.37 #11 pre IA#20
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x400 3:24.45 #12 pre IA#21
Boys Relay Lincoln, IA
B-4x400 3:24.74 #13 pre IA#22

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x800 7:41.43 #1 US#7 IA#1
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x800 7:53.43 #2 IA#3
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x800 7:54.11 #3 IA#5
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x800 7:55.57 #4
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x800 7:58.31 #5
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x800 7:59.31 #6 IA#10
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x800 8:00.81 #7 IA#11
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x800 8:01.96 #8 IA#14
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x800 8:04.06 #9 IA#15
Boys Relay Urbandale, IA
B-4x800 8:04.83 #10 IA#16

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-SMR 3:25.27 #1 US#3 IA#1
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-SMR 3:27.38 #2 US#9 IA#3
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-SMR 3:27.40 #3 US#10 IA#4
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-SMR 3:30.04 #4 US#27 IA#6
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-SMR 3:31.17 #5 US#39 IA#9
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-SMR 3:31.93 #6
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-SMR 3:32.60 #7 US#53 IA#12
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-SMR 3:32.65 #8 US#54 IA#13
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-SMR 3:33.21 #9 US#62 IA#14
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-SMR 3:33.36 #10 US#66 IA#15
Boys Relay Dubuque, IA
B-SMR 3:34.25 #11 US#79 IA#18
Boys Relay Urbandale, IA
B-SMR 3:35.84 #12 IA#24
Boys Relay Indianola, IA
B-SMR 3:36.35 #13 IA#30
Boys Relay Muscatine, IA
B-SMR 3:36.82 #14 IA#32
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-SMR 3:37.23 #15
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-SMR 3:37.95 #16 IA#34
Boys Relay Bettendorf, IA
B-SMR 3:38.12 #17 IA#35
Boys Relay Hoover, IA
B-SMR 3:38.22 #18 IA#36

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Briyanna (2016) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 11.95 #1 pre w(1.3)
Lovan, Lexus (2015) Urbandale, IA
G-100 12.11 #2 pre w(2.7)
Jones, Khenadi (2017) Sioux City West, IA
G-100 12.20 #3 pre w(2.7)
Vojic, Elma (2018) Waukee, IA
G-100 12.22 #4 pre w(2.7)
Paul, Emily (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-100 12.33 #5 pre IA#5 w(1.3)
Buss, Talia (2016) Waukee, IA
G-100 12.35 #6 pre IA#6 w(-0.6)
Carter, Briyanna (2016) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.36 #1 w(-3.2)
Trenkamp, Allison (2017) Waterloo West, IA
G-100 12.39 #7 pre w(2.7)
Harrington, Alicia (2016) Cedar Falls, IA
G-100 12.41 #8 pre IA#9 w(-0.6)
Muhammad, Alanna (2018) Waterloo East, IA
G-100 12.41 #9 pre IA#9 w(1.3)
Reysack, Sydney (2016) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-100 12.42 #10 pre IA#11 w(-0.6)
Blue, Jasmine (2016) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-100 12.44 #11 pre IA#12 w(-0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vojic, Elma (2018) Waukee, IA
G-200 24.69 #1 IA#2 w(1.2)
Whigham, Emma (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-200 24.85 #1 pre IA#4 w(0.9)
Whigham, Emma (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-200 24.96 #2 w(1.2)
Vojic, Elma (2018) Waukee, IA
G-200 25.03 #2 pre w(2.3)
Woodard, Mackenzie (2017) Southeast Polk, IA
G-200 25.25 #3 IA#5 w(1.2)
Harrington, Alicia (2016) Cedar Falls, IA
G-200 25.29 #4 IA#6 w(1.2)
Harrington, Alicia (2016) Cedar Falls, IA
G-200 25.35 #3 pre w(2.3)
Schneekloth, Lucy (2015) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-200 25.45 #4 pre w(2.9)
Schneekloth, Lucy (2015) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-200 25.51 #5 IA#11 w(1.2)
Jones, Khenadi (2017) Sioux City West, IA
G-200 25.58 #5 pre w(2.9)
Woodard, Mackenzie (2017) Southeast Polk, IA
G-200 25.60 #6 pre w(2.9)
Jones, Khenadi (2017) Sioux City West, IA
G-200 25.68 #6 IA#16 w(1.2)
Buss, Talia (2016) Waukee, IA
G-200 25.69 #7 IA#17 w(1.2)
Brown, Eriana (2018) East Des Moines, IA
G-200 25.85 #7 pre w(2.3)
Buss, Talia (2016) Waukee, IA
G-200 25.88 #8 pre w(2.3)
White, Shaylynn (2015) Waterloo East, IA
G-200 25.96 #9 pre IA#21 w(0.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wensel, Payton (2018) Linn-Mar, IA
G-400 55.96 #1 IA#2
Chapman, Larkin (2016) Muscatine, IA
G-400 56.87 #2 IA#4
Swanson, Addie (2017) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-400 57.79 #3 IA#10
Plock, Sarah (2015) Iowa City, IA
G-400 57.86 #4 IA#11
Wroblewski, Alli (2017) Bettendorf, IA
G-400 58.17 #5 IA#12
Brown, Elle (2017) Johnston, IA
G-400 58.98 #6 IA#19
Thune, Zoey (2018) Waterloo West, IA
G-400 59.10 #7 IA#21
Massey, Meagan (2016) Western Dubuque, IA
G-400 59.57 #8 IA#27
Saville, Maddie (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
G-400 59.71 #9 IA#31
Brown, Ashley (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-400 59.77 #10 IA#32

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-800 2:11.09 #1
Chapman, Larkin (2016) Muscatine, IA
G-800 2:13.30 #2
Lewis, Erika (2015) Waukee, IA
G-800 2:15.48 #3
Gray, Megan (2018) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-800 2:17.42 #4 IA#14
Decker, Amber (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-800 2:17.80 #5
Saunders, Tia (2016) Iowa City West, IA
G-800 2:17.88 #6 IA#17
Noah, Julia (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-800 2:17.92 #7 IA#18
Nock, Bailey (2018) Iowa City West, IA
G-800 2:18.75 #8
Smith, Kate (2015) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-800 2:18.94 #9 IA#23
Arch, Mary (2017) Iowa City, IA
G-800 2:18.97 #10 IA#24
Coen, Grace (2016) Newton, IA
G-800 2:19.03 #11

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-1500 4:27.76 #1 US#15 IA#1
Yanek, McKenzie (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-1500 4:39.79 #2 US#91 IA#3
Kleve, Jordyn (2015) Johnston, IA
G-1500 4:44.00 #3 IA#8
Schott, Megan (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-1500 4:45.18 #4 IA#11
Moreno, Trina (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-1500 4:45.39 #5
Smith, Kate (2015) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-1500 4:45.53 #6
Brush, Rachel (2016) Waukee, IA
G-1500 4:45.97 #7 IA#14
Coen, Grace (2016) Newton, IA
G-1500 4:46.24 #8 IA#16
Kraft, Brina (2017) Muscatine, IA
G-1500 4:46.49 #9 IA#17
Rinn, Danielle (2018) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-1500 4:48.51 #10 IA#22
Lewis, Erika (2015) Waukee, IA
G-1500 4:49.18 #11 IA#24
Humphrey, Haley (2016) Bettendorf, IA
G-1500 4:49.21 #12 IA#25

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-3000 9:34.55 #1
Yanek, McKenzie (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-3000 9:59.08 #2 US#51 IA#2
Kleve, Jordyn (2015) Johnston, IA
G-3000 10:13.34 #3 IA#8
Smith, Kate (2015) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-3000 10:18.40 #4
Humphrey, Haley (2016) Bettendorf, IA
G-3000 10:22.68 #5
Schott, Megan (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-3000 10:25.81 #6
Gallagher, Ally (2017) Bettendorf, IA
G-3000 10:31.20 #7 IA#18
Boylston, Payton (2015) Ames, IA
G-3000 10:33.20 #8
Brush, Rachel (2016) Waukee, IA
G-3000 10:38.47 #9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ranschau, Abilene (2016) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-100H 14.96 #1 IA#3 w(-3.2)
Ranschau, Abilene (2016) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-100H 14.99 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Lafrentz, Sydney (2015) Urbandale, IA
G-100H 15.00 #2 pre IA#5 w(-0.4)
Welch, Valerie (2017) Iowa City West, IA
G-100H 15.06 #2 IA#6 w(-3.2)
Welch, Valerie (2017) Iowa City West, IA
G-100H 15.10 #3 pre w(-0.4)
Donahue, Carly (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-100H 15.14 #4 pre w(-2)
Schau, Hannah (2017) Waukee, IA
G-100H 15.24 #5 pre IA#10 w(-1.8)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plock, Sarah (2015) Iowa City, IA
G-400H 1:01.67 #1
Lewis, Erika (2015) Waukee, IA
G-400H 1:01.76 #2 US#57 IA#2
Donahue, Carly (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-400H 1:02.47 #3 US#81 IA#3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeGeorge, Kelli (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Gudenkauf, Grace (2017) Dubuque, IA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 IA#8
Keane, Tim (2015) Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 IA#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovan, Lexus (2015) Urbandale, IA
G-LJ 19'1" #1 NWI
Lovan, Jamaica (2015) Urbandale, IA
G-LJ 17'9.75" #2 NWI
Rolle, Ariana (2018) Linn-Mar, IA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #3 NWI
Comer, Tasia (2016) Bettendorf, IA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #4 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hammond, Erika (2016) Clinton, IA
G-SP 44'5.5" #1
Nietert, Lannie (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
G-SP 40'5.75" #2 IA#14
Hedges, Anna (2015) Davenport West, IA
G-SP 40'4.25" #3 IA#15
Hoyman, Anna (2017) Indianola, IA
G-SP 39'6" #4 IA#19
Griffin, Allison (2015) Cedar Falls, IA
G-SP 39'5.5" #5
Kalkhoff, Sarah (2015) Newton, IA
G-SP 39'5" #6 IA#20
Burton, Ashlan (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-SP 38'9.5" #7 IA#25
Cornick, Katrina (2017) Mason City, IA
G-SP 37'10.25" #8 IA#36
Tucker, Allison (2016) Western Dubuque, IA
G-SP 37'2.5" #9 IA#41
Kelchen, Regan (2015) Western Dubuque, IA
G-SP 37'2.25" #10
Laufenberg, Sydney (2016) Prince of Peace, IA
G-SP 37'1.5" #11
Nealey, Morgan (2017) Waukee, IA
G-SP 36'11.25" #12 IA#42
Schlichting, Kayla (2016) Bettendorf, IA
G-SP 36'5.75" #13
Makky, Zainab (2016) Iowa City West, IA
G-SP 36'2.75" #14
Hinders, Rachel (2016) Johnston, IA
G-SP 36'2.75" #15 IA#53
Gronau, Megan (2017) Hempstead, IA
G-SP 36'1.5" #16 IA#54
Hughes, Sam (2015) Marshalltown, IA
G-SP 35'9.75" #17 IA#59
Slaughter, Caroline (2015) Waukee, IA
G-SP 35'8" #18
Hudson, Azaria (2015) Sioux City West, IA
G-SP 35'6.75" #19 IA#63

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kalkhoff, Sarah (2015) Newton, IA
G-DT 139'2" #1 IA#3
Hammond, Erika (2016) Clinton, IA
G-DT 136'9" #2 IA#4
Burton, Ashlan (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-DT 132'4" #3 IA#8
Laufenberg, Sydney (2016) Prince of Peace, IA
G-DT 130'1" #4
Rheingans, Katelynn (2015) North Scott, IA
G-DT 129'8" #5
Dusterhoft, Leah (2017) Iowa City West, IA
G-DT 125'4" #6
Greenlee, Hannah (2016) Ames, IA
G-DT 124'10" #7 IA#20

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x100 47.97 #1
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x100 47.99 #1 pre
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x100 48.34 #2 pre
Girls Relay East Des Moines, IA
G-4x100 48.53 #2 IA#3
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x100 48.56 #3
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x100 48.73 #3 pre IA#4
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x100 48.74 #4 IA#5
Girls Relay East Des Moines, IA
G-4x100 48.78 #4 pre
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x100 48.86 #5 pre
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x100 48.92 #5
Girls Relay Waterloo East, IA
G-4x100 49.46 #6 IA#8
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x100 49.52 #7 IA#9
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x100 49.62 #6 pre
Girls Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-4x100 49.77 #7 pre IA#11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x200 1:39.24 #1 US#32 IA#1
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x200 1:42.44 #2 IA#3
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x200 1:42.53 #3 IA#4
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x200 1:43.14 #4
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x200 1:43.53 #5 IA#7
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x200 1:44.91 #6 IA#11
Girls Relay Waterloo East, IA
G-4x200 1:45.37 #7 IA#15
Girls Relay Waterloo West, IA
G-4x200 1:45.68 #8 IA#16
Girls Relay Davenport West, IA
G-4x200 1:45.97 #9 IA#19
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x200 1:46.08 #10 IA#21
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x200 1:46.24 #11
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x200 1:46.38 #12 IA#26

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:53.52 #1 IA#1
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:54.37 #1 pre
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-4x400 3:54.90 #2 pre IA#2
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-4x400 3:55.10 #2
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x400 3:57.97 #3 IA#4
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x400 3:59.48 #3 pre
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x400 4:01.18 #4 pre IA#10
Girls Relay Johnston, IA
G-4x400 4:01.61 #5 pre IA#11
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x400 4:01.66 #4 IA#13
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x400 4:02.38 #6 pre IA#16
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x400 4:02.43 #5
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x400 4:02.59 #7 pre
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x400 4:02.90 #8 pre IA#17
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x400 4:03.00 #6
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x400 4:04.36 #9 pre
Girls Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-4x400 4:04.37 #10 pre IA#23

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-4x800 9:14.75 #1 US#47 IA#1
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x800 9:22.65 #2 IA#3
Girls Relay Ames, IA
G-4x800 9:27.34 #3 IA#4
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x800 9:27.65 #4 IA#5
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x800 9:27.68 #5 IA#6
Girls Relay Muscatine, IA
G-4x800 9:31.33 #6 IA#8
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x800 9:34.64 #7 IA#9
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x800 9:38.44 #8 IA#13
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x800 9:38.95 #9 IA#14

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-SMR 4:04.47 #1 US#11 IA#2
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-SMR 4:07.14 #2 US#19 IA#3
Girls Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-SMR 4:07.69 #3 US#22 IA#4
Girls Relay Muscatine, IA
G-SMR 4:07.99 #4 US#24 IA#5
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-SMR 4:08.22 #5 US#28 IA#6
Girls Relay Ames, IA
G-SMR 4:08.56 #6 US#32 IA#7
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-SMR 4:08.57 #7 US#33 IA#8
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-SMR 4:11.78 #8 US#64 IA#10
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-SMR 4:11.79 #9 US#65 IA#11
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-SMR 4:14.23 #10 IA#18
Girls Relay Marshalltown, IA
G-SMR 4:18.06 #11 IA#27
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-SMR 4:18.78 #12 IA#31
Girls Relay Hempstead, IA
G-SMR 4:19.86 #13 IA#35
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-SMR 4:20.67 #14 IA#40
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, IA
G-SMR 4:21.74 #15 IA#44
Girls Relay Abraham Lincoln, IA
G-SMR 4:21.82 #16 IA#46
Girls Relay Prairie, IA
G-SMR 4:21.93 #17 IA#48
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-SMR 4:23.10 #18 IA#52
Girls Relay Clinton, IA
G-SMR 4:23.44 #19 IA#56
Girls Relay Newton, IA
G-SMR 4:24.95 #20 IA#66


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State