Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D3 Region 9 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-29
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Navarre, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-100 10.74 #1 NWI
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-100 10.75 #1 pre w(2.7)
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-100 10.80 #2 NWI
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-100 10.88 #2 pre w(0.3)
Alessi, Joe (2015) North Lima, OH
B-100 10.98 #3 pre w(2.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.00 #1 w(-1.9)
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.20 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Alessi, Joe (2015) North Lima, OH
B-200 22.38 #2 pre w(1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Storm, Kyle (2015) Berkshire, OH
B-400 49.23 #1
Knudsen, Nick (2015) Lutheran West, OH
B-400 49.68 #2
Storm, Kyle (2015) Berkshire, OH
B-400 49.95 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Jake (2017) Maplewood, OH
B-800 1:58.59 #1
Price, Adam (2015) Tuscarawas Central Catholic, OH
B-800 1:58.74 #2
Phillips, Brandon (2015) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-800 1:59.27 #3
Morrison, Derek (2015) Maplewood, OH
B-800 1:59.98 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahmen, Tristan (2016) Maplewood, OH
B-3200 9:26.40 #1
Smith, Logan (2015) Mineral Ridge, OH
B-3200 9:27.89 #2
Sparks, Allen (2016) Maplewood, OH
B-3200 9:39.59 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-110H 13.84 #1 w(-0.2)
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-110H 14.13 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-110H 14.54 #2 OH#21 w(-0.2)
Falasca, Joe (2015) Western Reserve, OH
B-110H 14.55 #3 w(-0.2)
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-110H 14.75 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Moore, Caleb (2015) Shenandoah, OH
B-110H 14.76 #4 OH#32 w(-0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-300H 37.03 #1 US#17 OH#3
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-300H 38.51 #1 pre
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-300H 39.11 #2
Moore, Caleb (2015) Shenandoah, OH
B-300H 39.35 #3 OH#39
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-300H 39.60 #2 pre
Wicks, Brandon (2015) Cardinal, OH
B-300H 39.71 #4 OH#54
O'Donnell, Jay (2015) Tuscarawas Central Catholic, OH
B-300H 40.12 #5 OH#75
O'Donnell, Jay (2015) Tuscarawas Central Catholic, OH
B-300H 40.64 #3 pre

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Soehnlen, Daniel (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-PV 14'4" #1
Stevens, Ryan (2018) Newcomerstown, OH
B-PV 14'0" #2 OH#37

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Louk, Kyle (2015) Mogadore, OH
B-SP 53'5.25" #1
Yates, Albert (2015) Mcdonald, OH
B-SP 52'10.25" #2 OH#57
Palo, Bucyrus (2015) Newton Falls, OH
B-SP 51'7" #3
Coil, Brennan (2015) Hiland, OH
B-SP 50'1.5" #4
Amstutz, Hayden (2015) Dalton, OH
B-SP 50'1.25" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Christian (2015) Mcdonald, OH
B-DT 198'9" #1
Palo, Bucyrus (2015) Newton Falls, OH
B-DT 187'1" #2 US#31 OH#3
Neeley, Jonathan (2016) Ursuline, OH
B-DT 167'3" #3
Yates, Albert (2015) Mcdonald, OH
B-DT 162'2" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ridgewood, OH
B-4x100 43.82 #1
Boys Relay Loudonville, OH
B-4x100 43.88 #2 OH#87
Boys Relay Trinity, OH
B-4x100 43.89 #3 OH#88

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trinity, OH
B-4x200 1:31.09 #1 OH#81
Boys Relay Loudonville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.32 #2 OH#88
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-4x200 1:31.54 #3 OH#95
Boys Relay Lake Center Christian, OH
B-4x200 1:31.77 #4
Boys Relay Trinity, OH
B-4x200 1:31.94 #1 pre
Boys Relay Smithville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.06 #5
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-4x200 1:32.60 #2 pre
Boys Relay Loudonville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.62 #3 pre
Boys Relay Smithville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.63 #5 pre
Boys Relay Lake Center Christian, OH
B-4x200 1:32.69 #4 pre
Boys Relay Shenandoah, OH
B-4x200 1:32.84 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Maplewood, OH
B-4x800 7:57.51 #1

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Rachael (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-200 25.74 #1 OH#52 w(1.3)
Poorman, Maggie (2015) Smithville, OH
G-200 25.80 #2 w(1.3)
Adams, Rachael (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-200 25.90 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poorman, Maggie (2015) Smithville, OH
G-400 58.06 #1
West, Ashley (2016) Cornerstone Christian, OH
G-400 59.55 #2 OH#96
Grimes, Katie (2015) Heritage Christian, OH
G-400 59.75 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-800 2:16.13 #1
Kakascik, Kara (2016) Steubenville Catholic Central, OH
G-800 2:17.96 #2 OH#53
Dornback, Christin (2015) Berkshire, OH
G-800 2:18.62 #3 OH#65
Hlifka, Sydney (2017) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-800 2:18.73 #4
Soehnlen, Megan (2017) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-800 2:19.77 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-1600 5:03.53 #1
Markel, Hannah (2016) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-1600 5:07.52 #2
Reolfi, Rachel (2016) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-1600 5:09.02 #3 OH#40

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wentworth, Rachel (2016) Garaway, OH
G-3200 11:11.69 #1
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-3200 11:12.76 #2
Miller, Holly (2016) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-3200 11:16.32 #3 OH#40
Markel, Hannah (2016) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-3200 11:19.75 #4
Wentworth, Ariel (2017) Garaway, OH
G-3200 11:21.80 #5 OH#52

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdermott, Maddy (2016) Rittman, OH
G-300H 45.76 #1
Mcdermott, Maddy (2016) Rittman, OH
G-300H 46.36 #1 pre
Koziol, Suzanne (2015) Berkshire, OH
G-300H 47.01 #2 OH#86
Doane, Jillian (2016) Oberlin, OH
G-300H 47.41 #3
Koziol, Suzanne (2015) Berkshire, OH
G-300H 47.74 #2 pre
Hilty, Kirsten (2016) Norwayne, OH
G-300H 47.86 #3 pre
Larrison, April (2016) Badger, OH
G-300H 47.89 #4
Hilty, Kirsten (2016) Norwayne, OH
G-300H 47.91 #5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunn, Roxy (2015) Garaway, OH
G-PV 12'0" #1
Hoffman, Megan (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-PV 11'6" #2
Ice, Sami (2017) Waynedale, OH
G-PV 11'0" #3
Paden, Emily (2018) Buckeye Trail, OH
G-PV 11'0" #4 OH#30

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-SP 41'7.5" #1
Moore, Abby (2017) Rootstown, OH
G-SP 38'2.75" #2
Keith, Kasey (2017) Norwayne, OH
G-SP 37'10.5" #3
Walter, Katie (2015) Garaway, OH
G-SP 37'0.5" #4
Krause, Hannah (2015) Mapleton, OH
G-SP 36'6.5" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-DT 149'10" #1 US#30 OH#3
Pop, Makayla (2017) Maplewood, OH
G-DT 124'9" #2 OH#46
Domitrovich, Iva (2016) Mcdonald, OH
G-DT 123'11" #3
Crowe, Quinn (2016) Springfield, OH
G-DT 121'7" #4 OH#64
Hulit, Kelsi (2018) Malvern, OH
G-DT 121'4" #5 OH#67

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x100 49.94 #1 pre OH#54

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x200 1:45.11 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x200 1:45.93 #1 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x400 4:00.98 #1 OH#38
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:02.32 #2 OH#47
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x400 4:02.64 #1 pre
Girls Relay Berkshire, OH
G-4x400 4:02.76 #3 OH#53
Girls Relay McDonald, OH
G-4x400 4:04.04 #4
Girls Relay Norwayne, OH
G-4x400 4:04.45 #5 OH#62

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x800 9:20.98 #1
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:27.23 #2
Girls Relay Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-4x800 9:32.69 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State