Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN Section 3AA Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-28
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: U of St. Thomas , MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zenner, Sam (2015) Eagan, MN
B-100 10.55 #1 w(3.5)
Zenner, Sam (2015) Eagan, MN
B-100 10.77 #1 pre NWI
Moore, Duane (2015) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-100 10.88 #2 w(3.5)
Ekholm, Anthony (2015) Holy Angels, MN
B-100 10.92 #3 w(3.5)
williams, Dimitri (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-100 10.96 #4 w(3.5)
Misiak, Darren (2017) Eastview, MN
B-100 10.97 #5 w(3.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowers, Juan (2016) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-200 22.25 #1 MN#8 w(-0.9)
Moore, Duane (2015) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-200 22.32 #2 MN#10 w(-0.9)
Deshay, Desmond (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-200 22.40 #3 MN#15 w(-0.9)
Moore, Duane (2015) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-200 22.49 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norton, Leron (2015) Eastview, MN
B-400 48.45 #1
Day, Stephon (2016) Simley, MN
B-400 49.68 #2 MN#14

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-800 1:58.00 #1
Dwyer, Colin (2017) Prior Lake, MN
B-800 1:58.50 #2 MN#30
Dwyer, Colin (2017) Prior Lake, MN
B-800 1:59.49 #1 pre
Kern, Collin (2016) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-800 1:59.58 #4 pre MN#45

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garrison, Ben (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-1600 4:23.51 #1 MN#22

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frid, Theodore (2015) South St. Paul, MN
B-110H 14.54 #1 w(2.4)
Griffin, Derrick (2015) Eagan, MN
B-110H 14.87 #2 w(2.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frid, Theodore (2015) South St. Paul, MN
B-300H 39.59 #1 MN#15
Griffin, Derrick (2015) Eagan, MN
B-300H 39.82 #2 MN#19
Tolkinen, Ryan (2015) Park, MN
B-300H 39.92 #3 MN#22

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Craig, Isaiah (2015) Apple Valley, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #1 MN#15
Shepreaux, Dejon (2015) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #2 MN#15
Kistow, Cory (2015) East Ridge, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #3 MN#15

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Isaiah (2016) Apple Valley, MN
B-LJ 22'7.5" #1 MN#3 w(2)
Spann, Nicholas (2015) Eastview, MN
B-LJ 22'6" #2 MN#4 w(1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zweber, Zachary (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-TJ 43'6" #1 MN#20 w(0)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKeag, Kieran (2016) Apple Valley, MN
B-SP 58'11" #1
Nguon, Nathan (2016) Eagan, MN
B-SP 52'2" #2
Dols, Eric (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-SP 50'2" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKeag, Kieran (2016) Apple Valley, MN
B-DT 162'8" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x100 41.76 #1
Boys Relay Burnsville, MN
B-4x100 42.83 #2 MN#8
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x100 43.20 #3
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x100 43.40 #4 MN#14
Boys Relay Prior Lake, MN
B-4x100 43.40 #5 MN#14
Boys Relay Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-4x100 43.43 #6 MN#17
Boys Relay Jefferson, MN
B-4x100 43.50 #7 MN#21
Boys Relay Park, MN
B-4x100 43.55 #8 MN#24
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x100 43.89 #9 MN#31

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x200 1:27.43 #1
Boys Relay Burnsville, MN
B-4x200 1:30.42 #2
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x200 1:30.43 #3 MN#17
Boys Relay Simley, MN
B-4x200 1:30.84 #4 MN#19
Boys Relay Holy Angels, MN
B-4x200 1:31.72 #5 MN#25
Boys Relay Prior Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:32.83 #6
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x200 1:32.91 #7 MN#58

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x400 3:24.72 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x800 8:02.93 #1
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x800 8:04.48 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-100 12.16 #1 w(2.3)
Ruppert, Meagan (2015) Eagan, MN
G-100 12.30 #2 w(2.3)
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-100 12.39 #1 pre NWI
French, Josephine (2016) Rosemount, MN
G-100 12.48 #3 w(2.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-200 25.01 #1 MN#5 w(-1.2)
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-200 25.24 #2 w(-1.2)
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-200 25.48 #1 pre NWI
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-200 25.66 #3 MN#10 w(-1.2)
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-200 25.79 #2 pre NWI
Marion, Hannah (2016) South St. Paul, MN
G-200 25.96 #4 MN#18 w(-1.2)
Marion, Hannah (2016) South St. Paul, MN
G-200 25.99 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 55.13 #1
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-400 56.16 #2
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-400 56.63 #3
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 57.03 #1 pre
Lind, Alyssa (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 57.52 #4 MN#9
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-400 57.74 #2 pre
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-400 58.52 #3 pre
Conners, Maggie (2017) Visitation, MN
G-400 58.86 #5 MN#23
Lind, Alyssa (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 59.30 #4 pre
Hayday, Elena (2018) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 59.52 #6 MN#35
Conners, Maggie (2017) Visitation, MN
G-400 1:00.00 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Praska, Kelli (2015) Eagan, MN
G-800 2:13.26 #1 MN#4
Bestul, Laura (2016) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:13.37 #2 MN#5
Roach, Molly (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-800 2:14.76 #3 MN#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Betz, Emily (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-3200 11:04.12 #1
Van Wyk, Anna (2015) Eagan, MN
G-3200 11:16.04 #2
Stach, Mallory (2020) Prior Lake, MN
G-3200 11:22.38 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-100H 14.16 #1 w(4)
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 14.23 #2 w(4)
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-100H 14.36 #1 pre NWI
Windels, Natalie (7) Eagan, MN
G-100H 14.92 #3 w(4)
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 15.01 #2 pre NWI
Windels, Natalie (7) Eagan, MN
G-100H 15.05 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 44.00 #1
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 44.23 #1 pre
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-300H 45.08 #2
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-300H 45.56 #2 pre
Windels, Natalie (7) Eagan, MN
G-300H 46.01 #3
Windels, Natalie (7) Eagan, MN
G-300H 46.69 #3 pre
Walgrave, Taynian (2018) Prior Lake, MN
G-300H 46.83 #4 pre MN#30
Walgrave, Taynian (2018) Prior Lake, MN
G-300H 47.07 #4
Christian, Emily (2015) Richfield, MN
G-300H 47.36 #5 MN#41
Okafor, Annette (2017) Visitation, MN
G-300H 47.40 #5 pre MN#43
Okafor, Annette (2017) Visitation, MN
G-300H 47.48 #6
Christian, Emily (2015) Richfield, MN
G-300H 47.68 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scholl, Madison (2017) Prior Lake, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Zak, Sophie (2017) Prior Lake, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #2 MN#18

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schrader, Sarah (2015) Prior Lake, MN
G-LJ 17'6.5" #1 MN#13 w(0)
Dawson, Brita (2015) Apple Valley, MN
G-LJ 17'4" #2 w(0)
Weiss, Allyson (2018) East Ridge, MN
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3 w(0)
Frekot, Hanna (2015) Apple Valley, MN
G-LJ 17'3.25" #4 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiss, Allyson (2018) East Ridge, MN
G-TJ 36'11.75" #1 w(0.3)
Francis, Ella (2016) Prior Lake, MN
G-TJ 36'8.5" #2 MN#8 w(-0.5)
Christian, Emily (2015) Richfield, MN
G-TJ 35'11.75" #3 MN#15 w(1.1)
Schrader, Sarah (2015) Prior Lake, MN
G-TJ 35'1.75" #4 MN#27 w(1.4)
French, Josephine (2016) Rosemount, MN
G-TJ 35'1.25" #5 MN#28 w(0.7)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-SP 42'4" #1
McLemore, Tamira (2016) Eagan, MN
G-SP 41'6" #2 MN#9
Gustafson, Hannah (2016) South St. Paul, MN
G-SP 39'5" #3 MN#17
Gigstad, Sarah (2016) Burnsville, MN
G-SP 38'0.5" #4 MN#31
Abrams, Andrea (2018) Eastview, MN
G-SP 35'6" #5 MN#75
Schwartz, Hannah (2015) Park, MN
G-SP 35'0" #6 MN#85

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-DT 140'3" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-4x100 48.88 #1
Girls Relay South St. Paul, MN
G-4x100 48.93 #2
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x100 49.08 #3 MN#11
Girls Relay Burnsville, MN
G-4x100 49.92 #4 MN#21

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South St. Paul, MN
G-4x200 1:43.14 #1
Girls Relay Visitation, MN
G-4x200 1:43.54 #2
Girls Relay Burnsville, MN
G-4x200 1:44.57 #3 MN#16
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x200 1:44.83 #4 MN#17
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x200 1:45.14 #5 MN#20
Girls Relay Jefferson, MN
G-4x200 1:45.26 #6 MN#23
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x200 1:45.74 #7 MN#28
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:46.25 #8 MN#32

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x400 3:56.88 #1
Girls Relay Jefferson, MN
G-4x400 3:57.06 #2
Girls Relay Rosemount, MN
G-4x400 3:57.37 #3 MN#6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x800 9:27.08 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State