Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Oakland County Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-22
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Waterford , MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloman, Joshuwa (2015) Avondale, MI
B-100 10.72 #1 NWI
White, Marvin (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-100 10.81 #2 NWI
Smith, Danotiss (2015) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-100 10.92 #3 NWI
Holloman, Joshuwa (2015) Avondale, MI
B-100 10.96 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloman, Joshuwa (2015) Avondale, MI
B-200 21.91 #1 NWI
Holloman, Joshuwa (2015) Avondale, MI
B-200 21.95 #1 pre NWI
White, Marvin (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-200 22.19 #2 pre NWI
Wynn, Delan (2016) Southfield, MI
B-200 22.21 #3 pre NWI
Mccarthy, Joseph (2016) Stoney Creek, MI
B-200 22.48 #5 pre NWI
Drake, Sheldon (2016) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-200 22.49 #6 pre NWI
Hamler, Kahlee (2017) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-200 22.50 #7 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Blake (2015) Southfield Christian, MI
B-400 48.95 #1 MI#8
Pickett, Bryce (2017) Oak Park, MI
B-400 49.54 #2
Burton, Noah (2016) Avondale, MI
B-400 49.96 #3 MI#26

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Cameron (2017) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:55.46 #1
Hall, Nathan (2015) Novi, MI
B-800 1:57.00 #2 MI#33
Borkowski, Blake (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-800 1:57.52 #3 MI#41
Dunagin, Jeff (2015) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-800 1:58.09 #4
Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:58.20 #5
Allen, Jerod (2016) South Lyon, MI
B-800 1:58.26 #6 MI#54
Mylenek, Nathan (2016) Notre Dame Prep, MI
B-800 1:58.87 #7 MI#64
Staffne, Blake (2016) Holly, MI
B-800 1:59.48 #8 MI#80

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mylenek, Nathan (2016) Notre Dame Prep, MI
B-1600 4:19.11 #1
Cooper, Cameron (2017) Oak Park, MI
B-1600 4:19.15 #2
Frasier, Nate (2015) Holly, MI
B-1600 4:24.85 #3 MI#51

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Ryan (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-3200 8:56.77 #1 US#30 MI#2
Hill, Ben (2015) Royal Oak, MI
B-3200 9:09.43 #2 MI#5
Lorant, Andrew (2016) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-3200 9:16.84 #3 MI#9
Grzymkowski, Jackson (2016) Lakeland, MI
B-3200 9:17.51 #4 MI#10
Repetto, Kyle (2015) Rochester, MI
B-3200 9:39.64 #5 MI#53

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Batten, Domond (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-110H 14.64 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Richard (2017) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-300H 38.14 #1 MI#2
Ojemudia, Michael (2015) Harrison, MI
B-300H 39.68 #2
Wynn, Delan (2016) Southfield, MI
B-300H 40.25 #3
Dabney, Shermond (2017) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-300H 40.60 #4 MI#45
Weatherby, Travell (2016) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-300H 40.63 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stemple, Cody (2015) Lakeland, MI
B-HJ 6'7" #1 MI#4
Netschke, Jacob (2016) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Yassay, Lance (2015) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #3 MI#17

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burkhalter, Nick (2015) South Lyon, MI
B-PV 15'5" #1
Lewinski, Jacob (2016) Oxford, MI
B-PV 14'3" #2 MI#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bandel, Connor (2016) Oxford, MI
B-SP 59'6.5" #1
Pallett, Vonn (2015) Farmington, MI
B-SP 52'2" #2
Batten, Domond (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-SP 51'3" #3 MI#27
Patterson, Cody (2015) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 51'1" #4
Ezeanya, Chukwuna (2015) West Bloomfield, MI
B-SP 50'8.5" #5
Evans, Jerimiah (2016) Avondale, MI
B-SP 50'8" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bandel, Connor (2016) Oxford, MI
B-DT 182'8" #1
Patterson, Cody (2015) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-DT 163'9" #2
Agomuoh, Brian (2015) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-DT 161'5" #3 MI#17

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brother Rice, MI
B-4x100 42.21 #1 MI#4
Boys Relay Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-4x100 42.28 #2 MI#6
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x100 42.33 #3
Boys Relay Birmingham Groves, MI
B-4x100 42.73 #4
Boys Relay Waterford Kettering, MI
B-4x100 43.41 #5
Boys Relay West Bloomfield, MI
B-4x100 43.49 #6 MI#23
Boys Relay Detroit Country Day, MI
B-4x100 43.56 #7
Boys Relay Avondale, MI
B-4x100 43.61 #8 MI#29
Boys Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
B-4x100 43.74 #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-4x200 1:28.54 #1
Boys Relay Detroit Country Day, MI
B-4x200 1:30.37 #2
Boys Relay Waterford Kettering, MI
B-4x200 1:30.65 #3
Boys Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-4x200 1:30.91 #4
Boys Relay West Bloomfield, MI
B-4x200 1:31.14 #5 MI#46
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x200 1:31.74 #6
Boys Relay Harrison, MI
B-4x200 1:32.48 #7
Boys Relay Walled Lake Western, MI
B-4x200 1:32.92 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x400 3:23.28 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-4x800 7:58.04 #1
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x800 7:59.64 #2 MI#15
Boys Relay Holly, MI
B-4x800 8:03.06 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merridith, Madison (2016) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-100 12.26 #1 pre NWI
Merridith, Madison (2016) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-100 12.27 #1 NWI
McKelvy, Tamea (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-100 12.29 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 24.78 #1 NWI
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 25.38 #1 pre NWI
McKelvy, Tamea (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-200 25.61 #2 pre NWI
Moore, Aria (2015) Farmington, MI
G-200 25.73 #4 pre NWI
Tatum, Raven (2017) North Farmington, MI
G-200 25.94 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-400 55.48 #1
Tebelius, Linnea (2016) Stoney Creek, MI
G-400 57.24 #2
Powell, Johnyce (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-400 57.98 #3
Taylor, Carlita (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-400 58.56 #4
Hervey, Bailey (2016) Southfield, MI
G-400 59.24 #5 MI#48

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:11.14 #1
Coleman, Dorriann (2018) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:13.67 #2
Osika, Katie (2018) Waterford Mott, MI
G-800 2:15.23 #3
Dadamio, Rachel (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-800 2:16.15 #4 MI#13
Fleming, Jayla (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:17.12 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dadamio, Rachel (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-1600 4:59.74 #1
Barrett, Mallory (2017) Milford, MI
G-1600 5:08.99 #2 MI#41

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belf, Audrey (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 10:19.54 #1
Trevisan, Maddy (2016) Farmington, MI
G-3200 10:46.43 #2
Hanson, Nicole (2016) Clarkston, MI
G-3200 10:54.34 #3 MI#26
Gram, Lynsie (2015) Clarkston, MI
G-3200 11:07.39 #4
Baxter, Natalie (2015) Cranbrook-Kingswood, MI
G-3200 11:07.56 #5 MI#37
Ladd, Audrey (2017) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 11:08.56 #6
Fornari, Tessa (2016) Our Lady Of The Lakes, MI
G-3200 11:09.27 #7 MI#39
Skelcy, Allsion (2015) Rochester, MI
G-3200 11:10.80 #8 MI#40
Demko, Julia (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 11:14.77 #9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Maya (2015) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.05 #1 NWI
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-100H 14.58 #2 NWI
Roberts, Maya (2015) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.86 #1 pre NWI
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-100H 15.09 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-300H 43.94 #1
Mullins, Taylor (2015) Clarkston, MI
G-300H 45.08 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholson, Meagan (2016) Clarkston, MI
G-HJ 5'6" #1 MI#5
Pangori, Andrea (2015) Notre Dame Prep, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #2 MI#16
Stemple, Calli (2015) Lakeland, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #3 MI#16

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Madison (2015) Brandon, MI
G-LJ 18'3" #1 NWI
Latta-Thompson, Kailsi (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-LJ 17'0.5" #2 NWI
Tilton, Akwia (2016) Roeper, MI
G-LJ 17'0.5" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Madison (2015) Brandon, MI
G-PV 11'6" #1
Bauer, Emma (2015) South Lyon, MI
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sape, Amanda (2017) Bloomfield Hills, MI
G-SP 40'3" #1
Gustafson, Brynne (2016) Milford, MI
G-SP 37'2" #2 MI#46
Roland, Kyla (2015) Harrison, MI
G-SP 37'1" #3
Savage, Chelsea (2015) Harrison, MI
G-SP 37'1" #4
Johnson, Riley (2015) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-SP 36'0" #5 MI#68
Alvarado, Emily (2015) Holly, MI
G-SP 35'6" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Riley (2015) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-DT 121'0" #1
Alvarado, Emily (2015) Holly, MI
G-DT 120'4" #2 MI#28

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x100 48.10 #1 MI#2
Girls Relay Lakeland, MI
G-4x100 49.81 #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x200 1:40.63 #1
Girls Relay Clarkston, MI
G-4x200 1:43.38 #2 MI#9
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x200 1:43.52 #3
Girls Relay North Farmington, MI
G-4x200 1:44.75 #4 MI#18
Girls Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
G-4x200 1:45.52 #5
Girls Relay Pontiac, MI
G-4x200 1:45.81 #6 MI#26
Girls Relay Marian, MI
G-4x200 1:46.08 #7 MI#30
Girls Relay Lakeland, MI
G-4x200 1:46.89 #8 MI#43

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x400 3:51.56 #1
Girls Relay Milford, MI
G-4x400 4:01.20 #2
Girls Relay Waterford Mott, MI
G-4x400 4:02.13 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x800 9:03.15 #1
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x800 9:08.11 #2
Girls Relay Waterford Mott, MI
G-4x800 9:30.69 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State