Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Kevin Dare Inv
Date: 2009-01-24
Season: 2009 Indoor
Location: Penn State, PA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 21.85 #1
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-200 22.32 #2
Nadolsky, Aaron (2009) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 22.34 #3 US#60 PA#5
Baylis, Curtis (2009) Conestoga, PA
B-200 22.35 #4 US#64 PA#6
Batch, Anthony (2009) Penncrest, PA
B-200 22.39 #5 US#72 PA#8

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nadolsky, Aaron (2009) Altoona Area, PA
B-400 49.73 #1
Akers, Hansel (2010) Hempfield, PA
B-400 49.75 #2
Williams, Evan (2010) Methacton, PA
B-400 49.95 #3
Flythe, Gary (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-400 50.05 #4
Batch, Anthony (2009) Penncrest, PA
B-400 50.13 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rizzo, J.C. (2009) Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:58.11 #1

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullock, Leon (2009) Harrisburg, PA
B-60H 8.20 #1 US#44 PA#5
Brown, Michael (2009) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-60H 8.22 #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Wesley (2009) Methacton, PA
B-SP 58'7" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:30.16 #1
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x200 1:31.96 #2 US#74 PA#8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:22.34 #1
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x400 3:24.17 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:10.11 #1
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:11.88 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klebe, Marta (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:16.52 #1 US#53 PA#8

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-1600 4:55.28 #1 c US#11 NY#3
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-1600 5:07.47 #2 c

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-Mile 4:57.08 #1 US#11 NY#3
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-Mile 5:09.27 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosettie, Kate (2009) Corning, NY
G-3000 10:24.95 #1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 8.93 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Janelle (2009) Suffern, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Worthen, Tory (2009) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 11'9" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:45.82 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 4:01.48 #1
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 4:04.13 #2 PA#10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State