|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Godin, Curtis (Mater Dei, CA) 10.36 w(1.2) | 100 | Washington, Ariana (Long Beach Poly, CA) 11.22 w(0.6) |
Norman, Michael (Vista Murrieta, CA) 20.82 w(1.3) | 200 | Washington, Ariana (Long Beach Poly, CA) 22.96 w(0.2) |
Briggs, Kemonie (Wilson, CA) 46.92 | 400 | Roberts, Kaelin (Long Beach Poly, CA) 52.52 |
Manahan, David (Harvard-Westlake, CA) 1:51.04 | 800 | Smith, Mikaela (Clovis North, CA) 2:06.85 |
Gidabuday, Sydney (El Modena, CA) 3:51.73 | 1500 | Benoit-Bucher, Hannah (Buchanan, CA) 4:34.23 |
Corcoran, Garrett (Villa Park, CA) 4:06.00 | 1600 | Maxwell, Anna (San Lorenzo Valley, CA) 4:42.14 |
Haney, Blake (Stockdale, CA) 4:04.08 | Mile | Maxwell, Anna (San Lorenzo Valley, CA) 4:43.27 |
Haney, Blake (Stockdale, CA) 8:16.75 | 3000 | Maxwell, Anna (San Lorenzo Valley, CA) 9:26.23 |
Haney, Blake (Stockdale, CA) 8:46.80 | 3200 | Knights, Bethan (Northwood, CA) 9:54.89 |
Fahy, Steven (La Costa Canyon, CA) 8:55.24 | 2 Mile | Knights, Bethan (Northwood, CA) 9:53.54 |
Gidabuday, Sydney (El Modena, CA) 14:26.30 | 5k | -- |
Monsalud, Cristian (James Logan, CA) 6:23.71 | 2000 Steeple | Bartello, Marissa (Laguna Hills, CA) 7:09.89 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | Bowen, Rylee (Sonoma Academy, CA) 11:33.37 |
Viltz, Misana (Millikan, CA) 13.42 w(1.7) | 110m/100m H | Perry, Pattriana (Vacaville, CA) 13.61 w(1.3) |
Morris, Marquis (De La Salle, CA) 36.86 | 300m H | Collier, Reonna (Vacaville, CA) 40.90 |
Carter, Austin (Folsom, CA) 54.23 | 400m H | Collier, Reonna (Vacaville, CA) 58.55 |
Woodcreek Relay (Woodcreek, CA) 40.93 | 4x100 | Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 45.19 |
Great Oak Relay (Great Oak, CA) 1:27.10 | 4x200 | Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 1:36.75 |
Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 3:11.86 | 4x400 | Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 3:38.05 |
Great Oak Relay (Great Oak, CA) 7:42.81 | 4x800 | Clovis North Relay (Clovis North, CA) 9:06.90 |
Great Oak Relay (Great Oak, CA) 17:21.11 | 4x1600 | Davis Sr. Relay (Davis Sr., CA) 20:03.24 |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
Wilson Relay (Wilson, CA) 3:28.69 | Sprint Med | Piedmont Hills Relay (Piedmont Hills, CA) 3:59.65 |
Arcadia Relay (Arcadia, CA) 10:05.36 | Distant Med | Great Oak Relay (Great Oak, CA) 11:54.28 |
Moore, Eric (Carter, CA) 7'00.25" | High Jump | Kieffer-Wright, Claire (South Pasadena, CA) 6'00.00" |
Moore, Nate (Castro Valley, CA) 25'08.75" w(0.6) | Long Jump | Jones, Margaux (Redlands, CA) 20'09.00" w(1.4) |
Wethington, Karsten (James Logan, CA) 50'07.00" w(0.8) | Triple Jump | Anderson, Ashley (Carson, CA) 41'03.00" w(0.5) |
David, Jake (Ventura, CA) 17'01.00" | Pole Vault | Merritt, Kaitlyn (Santa Margarita, CA) 14'00.75" |
Patterson, Amir Ali (Crespi, CA) 66'02.00" | Shot Put | Scarvelis, Stamatia (Dos Pueblos, CA) 53'09.25" |
Ogundeji, Dotun (Madison, CA) 194'05.00" | Discus | Scarvelis, Stamatia (Dos Pueblos, CA) 172'07.00" |
Prata, Robert (Damien, CA) 186'07.00" | Jav | Montgomery, Tairyn (Redondo Union, CA) 168'01.00" |
Franklin, Jeremy (Serra Gardena, CA) 210'00.00" | Hammer | Malm-Annan, Emelda (Monterey Trail, CA) 158'02.00" |