|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Godin, Curtis (Mater Dei, CA) 10.36 w(1.2) | 100 | Washington, Ariana (Long Beach Poly, CA) 11.22 w(0.6) |
Norman, Michael (Vista Murrieta, CA) 20.82 w(1.3) | 200 | Washington, Ariana (Long Beach Poly, CA) 22.96 w(0.2) |
Briggs, Kemonie (Wilson, CA) 46.92 | 400 | Roberts, Kaelin (Long Beach Poly, CA) 52.52 |
Manahan, David (Harvard-Westlake, CA) 1:51.04 | 800 | Rambo, Ashlyn (Mater Dei, CA) 2:08.75 |
Gidabuday, Sydney (El Modena, CA) 3:51.73 | 1500 | Collins, Destiny (Great Oak, CA) 4:39.71 |
Corcoran, Garrett (Villa Park, CA) 4:06.00 | 1600 | Knights, Bethan (Northwood, CA) 4:42.29 |
Corcoran, Garrett (Villa Park, CA) 4:05.19 | Mile | Knights, Bethan (Northwood, CA) 4:50.33 |
Corcoran, Garrett (Villa Park, CA) 8:20.34 | 3000 | Knights, Bethan (Northwood, CA) 9:27.92 |
Corcoran, Garrett (Villa Park, CA) 8:52.18 | 3200 | Knights, Bethan (Northwood, CA) 9:54.89 |
-- | 2 Mile | Knights, Bethan (Northwood, CA) 9:53.54 |
Gidabuday, Sydney (El Modena, CA) 14:26.30 | 5k | -- |
-- | 2000 Steeple | Bartello, Marissa (Laguna Hills, CA) 7:09.89 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Viltz, Misana (Millikan, CA) 13.42 w(1.7) | 110m/100m H | Graham, Jasmyne (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) 13.66 w(0.3) |
Tinsley, Austin (Santa Margarita, CA) 37.25 | 300m H | Payne, Kymber (Long Beach Poly, CA) 41.35 |
Ward, Juan (Long Beach Poly, CA) 56.08 | 400m H | Crear, Ebony (Long Beach Poly, CA) 1:01.12 |
Great Oak Relay (Great Oak, CA) 41.13 | 4x100 | Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 45.19 |
Great Oak Relay (Great Oak, CA) 1:27.10 | 4x200 | Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 1:36.75 |
Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 3:11.86 | 4x400 | Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 3:38.05 |
Great Oak Relay (Great Oak, CA) 7:42.81 | 4x800 | Redondo Union Relay (Redondo Union, CA) 9:10.18 |
Great Oak Relay (Great Oak, CA) 17:21.11 | 4x1600 | Great Oak Relay (Great Oak, CA) 20:09.17 |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
Wilson Relay (Wilson, CA) 3:28.69 | Sprint Med | Corona Relay (Corona, CA) 4:01.57 |
Arcadia Relay (Arcadia, CA) 10:05.36 | Distant Med | Great Oak Relay (Great Oak, CA) 11:54.28 |
Moore, Eric (Carter, CA) 7'00.25" | High Jump | Kieffer-Wright, Claire (South Pasadena, CA) 6'00.00" |
Jackson, Adoree' (Serra Gardena, CA) 25'05.25" w(0) | Long Jump | Jones, Margaux (Redlands, CA) 20'09.00" w(1.4) |
Alumbres, Cj (Vista Murrieta, CA) 50'01.25" w(1.9) | Triple Jump | Young-Werner, Rian (Citrus Valley, CA) 41'00.00" w(0.5) |
David, Jake (Ventura, CA) 17'01.00" | Pole Vault | Merritt, Kaitlyn (Santa Margarita, CA) 14'00.75" |
Patterson, Amir Ali (Crespi, CA) 66'02.00" | Shot Put | Scarvelis, Stamatia (Dos Pueblos, CA) 53'09.25" |
McMorris, Malik (Mater Dei, CA) 192'11.00" | Discus | Scarvelis, Stamatia (Dos Pueblos, CA) 172'07.00" |
Prata, Robert (Damien, CA) 186'07.00" | Jav | Montgomery, Tairyn (Redondo Union, CA) 168'01.00" |
Franklin, Jeremy (Serra Gardena, CA) 210'00.00" | Hammer | -- |