Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-TJ | 12 | 36-10.50 | Hardy, Kiana (2015) (Clewiston, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-3.4)(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-10.00 | Bush, Daja (2015) (Flanagan, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-09.00 | Cogsil, Hannah (2015) (Benjamin, FL) | FL 1A District 13(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-08.50 | Alvarez, Asha (2015) (South Dade, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-08.00 | Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) (Lake Brantley, FL) | Lake Brantley Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-08.00 | Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-07.00 | Hornsby, Maya (2015) (Harvest Community School, FL) | FL 1A District 4(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-07.00 | Banton, Mckoya (2015) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | 13 | 36-06.50 | Joseph, Ashlin (2015) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(0.9)(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-06.50 | Bazile, Shenica (2016) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#8) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-06.50 | NELSON, AISHA (2015) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-06.00 | Schofield, Yesenia (2015) (Vero Beach, FL) | Vero Beach Relays(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-06.00 | Soloman, Kenndy (2015) (Everglades, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-06.00 | Myers, Marquasha (2018) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-05.50 | Davis, Devinique (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | 14 | 36-05.25 | Davis, Devinique (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-2.2)(#11) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-05.00 | Street, Olivia (2017) (Indian Rocks Christian, FL) | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | 15 | 36-04.75 | Cannata, Victoria (2016) (Land O' Lakes, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-1.4)(#12) |
G-TJ | 15 | 36-04.75 | Lee, Kirstina (2016) (Wellington, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(-2.3)(#17) |
G-TJ | 17 | 36-04.00 | Potter, Briana (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0)(#10) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-04.00 | Neslon, Aisha (2015) (Hallandale, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-04.00 | Walker, Armani (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-04.00 | Herard, Jenny (2015) (Golden Gate, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#9) |
G-TJ | 18 | 36-03.50 | NELSON, AISHA (2015) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-2.3)(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-03.50 | Mcneal, Christine (2017) (Lake Weir, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-01.00 | Berry, Raykeya (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | 19 | 36-00.75 | Williams, Antoinet (2015) (Wolfson, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-2.3)(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-00.75 | Obasuyi, Osariewmen (2016) (Oakleaf, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | 20 | 36-00.25 | Williams, Antoinette (2015) (Wolfson, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0)(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-11.50 | Harris, Shania (2018) (Cocoa, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | 21 | 35-11.25 | Shurina, Marianna (2016) (Bishop Moore, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-1.8)(#7) |
G-TJ | 22 | 35-11.00 | THOMAS, JACKIE (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.7)(#11) |
G-TJ | 23 | 35-10.50 | Guine, Nia (2018) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.8)(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-10.50 | Britten, Taya (2015) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-10.25 | Lee, Nykeria (2018) (Pine Forest, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | 24 | 35-10.00 | Davidson, Daneesha (2017) (Hillsborough, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(2)(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-10.00 | Destin, Stacey (2015) (Santaluces, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-09.50 | Hardy, Tytavia (2018) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-09.00 | Ford, Ivana (2015) (Lake Worth, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-09.00 | Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) (First Coast, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#10) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-09.00 | Hamilton, Kiara (2017) (Lake Weir, FL) | MCIAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-08.50 | Francavilla, Alexis (2018) (North Port, FL) | Charlotte Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-08.25 | Carroll, Sara (2017) (Highlands Christian, FL) | FL 1A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-08.00 | Brooks, Terra (2016) (Strawberry Crest, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-07.75 | Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | 25 | 35-07.25 | Christie, Becca (2016) (South Florida Heat, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2)(#5) |
G-TJ | 26 | 35-07.00 | Metheney, Mary (2018) (Frostproof, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-1.1)(#8) |
G-TJ | 26 | 35-07.00 | Lee, Nykeria (2018) (Pine Forest, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#13) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-07.00 | Brown, Daijah (2015) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-06.25 | Diverniero, Jordon (2018) (Spruce Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-06.00 | Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) (East Lake, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-05.75 | Mitchell, Esther (2017) (Lake Worth, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-05.75 | Anderson, Amanda (2016) (Lake Weir, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | 28 | 35-05.00 | Myers, Marquasha (2018) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(-1.8)(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-04.00 | Jenkins, Chloe (2016) (Miramar, FL) | Caribbean American Track Invite(FL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-04.00 | Overstreet, Keyarr (2016) (Vanguard, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | 29 | 35-03.50 | Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) (Golden Gate, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.8)(#12) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-03.50 | Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-03.50 | Gainey, Cassangela (2016) (King, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#10) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-03.00 | Williams, Makayla (2018) (King, FL) | Charles Johnson Invitational (FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-03.00 | Oxendine, Tiausha (2015) (St. Augustine, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-03.00 | Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-02.50 | Leroy, Britany (2017) (St. John Neumann, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | WIND | 35-02.25 | Siegel, Kaitlyn (2016) (St. Stephen's, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.2)(#6) |
G-TJ | 30 | 35-02.00 | Evans, Nadiria (2017) (Oak Hall, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-1.3)(#13) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-02.00 | Lubin, Jada (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-02.00 | Parmer, Taquilla (2015) (Miami Jackson, FL) | Gary Townsend Invitational(GA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-02.00 | Gibson, Sarah (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | 31 | 35-01.75 | Obasuyi, Osariewmen (2016) (Oakleaf, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#14) |
G-TJ | 31 | 35-01.75 | Betty, Shockera (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#2) |
G-TJ | 33 | 35-01.50 | Cogsil, Hannah (2015) (Benjamin, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(0.9)(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-01.25 | Simmons, Cache (2017) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-01.00 | Copeland, Jade (2015) (Northeast, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#11) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-00.75 | Thielbar, Rhea (2018) (Berkeley Prep, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-00.50 | Frazier, Tamya (2018) (Wellington, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-00.00 | Brooks, Yanique (2015) (Suncoast , FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational(FL), 2015-02-18 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-00.00 | Lundquist, Lexie (2015) (Lely, FL) | Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-00.00 | Huggins, Shantavia (2015) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-00.00 | Washington, Brianna (2017) (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | 34 | 34-11.75 | Ellis, Javonia (2017) (Lake Minneola, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0)(#3) |
G-TJ | 35 | 34-11.00 | Bazile, Shenica (2016) (Naples, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0)(#14) |
G-TJ | 35 | 34-11.00 | Pannell, Khaya (Centennial, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0)(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-11.00 | Lewis, Jalaycia (2018) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | 37 | 34-10.75 | Schofield, Yesenia (2015) (Vero Beach, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.6)(#15) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-10.50 | Edwards, Adanna (2017) (Ferguson, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-10.50 | Williams, Tyana (2015) (West Port, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | 38 | 34-09.75 | Cabrera, Sydney (2018) (Lakeland Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(0.7)(#8) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-09.50 | Seagram, Ashunti (2016) (Wekiva, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-09.50 | Arseneau, Amanda (2016) (River Ridge, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-09.00 | Fleurima, Kimlie (2015) (Northeast, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | 39 | 34-08.00 | Lopez, Adriana (2015) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(0)(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-08.00 | Simmons, Kaira (2016) (Rockledge, FL) | TFA Royal Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-08.00 | Sherman, Courtney (2018) (Evans, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-07.00 | Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) (Nature Coast, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-07.00 | Mack, Olivia (2015) (Timber Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | 40 | 34-06.00 | Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-2)(#10) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-06.00 | Weber, Holly (2016) (Bolles, FL) | Bolles Mini-Meet(FL), 2015-02-12 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-06.00 | Lewis, Kayonna (2016) (Fleming Island, FL) | St. John's River County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-06.00 | Bennett, Tiffany (2016) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-06.00 | Harris, Tatyana (2016) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#8) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-06.00 | Lopez, Diamond (2017) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | 41 | 34-05.50 | Sapp, Carolyn (2015) (Andrew Jackson, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.9)(#4) |
G-TJ | 41 | 34-05.50 | Jenkins, Chloe (2016) (Miramar, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(-1.2)(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-05.50 | Rice, Frances (2015) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-05.50 | Knight, Toni (2018) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-05.50 | Mevoli, Ashley (2016) (St. Petersburg, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-05.00 | Verzi, Victoria (Boone, FL) | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL), 2015-02-16 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-05.00 | Dunn, Lauren (2016) (Mandarin, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-05.00 | Day, I'Keriah (2017) (South Fort Myers, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-04.75 | Vaziri, Kiana (2016) (University, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | 43 | 34-04.50 | Payne, Brianna (2015) (Miami Killian, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.9)(#9) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-04.50 | Torres, Destiny (7) (Cocoa, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-04.50 | Williams, Thalya (2015) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-04.00 | Simmons, Olivia (2017) (Rockledge, FL) | Astronaut Pre-Season Classic(FL), 2015-02-13 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-04.00 | Gilbert, Lezareia (2017) (Pasco, FL) | Pasco Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-04.00 | Dumar, Amanda (2017) (Berkeley Prep, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-04.00 | Thomasson, Alexandra (2017) (Lecanto, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-04.00 | Nasello, Lacy (2016) (Land O' Lakes, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-04.00 | Exavier, Maherly (2017) (Olympia, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-03.50 | Northern, Deyawna (Auburndale, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-03.00 | Boulay, Shaynah (2018) (Pine Crest, FL) | Ferguson Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.50 | Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) (Kathleen, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.50 | MATHIS, GRACE (2015) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.50 | Rivers, Nicole (2016) (Sickles, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.25 | Johnson, Jada (2016) (Miami Carol City, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.25 | Brown, Jakyra (2016) (Lakewood, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.00 | Marcos, Karina (Colonial, FL) | Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.00 | Gilbert, Samantha (2016) (Largo, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#13) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.00 | Williams, Michayla (2016) (King, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#12) |
G-TJ | 44 | 34-01.00 | Rice, Frances (2015) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.9)(#5) |
G-TJ | 44 | 34-01.00 | MATHIS, GRACE (2015) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0)(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-01.00 | Mills, Deseree (2016) (Palm Bay, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-01.00 | Acton, Erin (2016) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-01.00 | Schuler, Janay (2018) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-01.00 | Hornsby, Mariah (2015) (Harvest Community School, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-00.50 | Poole, Lindsey (2015) (Maclay, FL) | Tariq Barfield Invitational(FL), 2015-03-11 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-00.50 | Jones, Tashuyna (2016) (Riverview, FL) | Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-00.50 | Mendoza, Alexxis (2016) (Lehigh, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-00.00 | Val, Ariyanna (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-00.00 | Betty, Shockera (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-00.00 | Nance, K'Hyana (2017) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-00.00 | Thomas, Tyra (2016) (Dunnellon, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-11.50 | Pottinger, Briana (2018) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-11.50 | Sizemore, Anna (2017) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-11.00 | Goucher, Alden (2017) (Port Charlotte, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-11.00 | Tarver, Ilishia (2016) (Evans, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-10.75 | Guion, Jada (2015) (Manatee, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#8) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-10.50 | Bryant, Makayla (2017) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#8) |
G-TJ | 46 | 33-10.25 | Frazier, Tamya (2018) (Wellington, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-10.25 | Johnson, Takiyah (2018) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-10.25 | Wirth, Brittany (2016) (South Florida Heat, FL) | FL 1A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-10.00 | Thomas, Anaya (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-09.00 | Smith, Kamryn (2018) (Dunbar, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-09.00 | Thomas, Mikayla (2017) (Gulliver Prep, FL) | Ferguson Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-09.00 | Pryor, Jasmin (2016) (Citrus, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-08.50 | Nunez, Shailine (Viera, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-08.25 | Williams, Ladeijah (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-08.00 | Dennis, Jazmyn (2017) (Florida High, FL) | FL 2A District 2(FL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-08.00 | Sanders, Shaniya (2017) (Pine Forest, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-08.00 | Plancher, Ruth (2016) (South Broward, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#9) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-08.00 | Boos, Lara (2018) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-07.75 | Harris-Rigby, Tatyana (Blanche Ely, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#8) |
G-TJ | 47 | 33-07.25 | Carroll, Sara (2017) (Highlands Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2)(#10) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-07.00 | Whipple, Earnisha (2016) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#21) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-07.00 | Mathis, Maijah (2016) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | FL 4A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-07.00 | James, Cassie (Edgewood, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | 48 | 33-06.50 | Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) (East Lake, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(-1.3)(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-06.50 | Jerome, Katie (2015) (Lely, FL) | Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-06.50 | Johnston, Caroline (2019) (Episcopal, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-06.50 | Thomas, Jada (2017) (Miramar, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-06.50 | Holt, Courtney (2015) (Miramar, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-06.50 | Brown, Kierston (2017) (Mount Dora, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-06.25 | Lener, Lyndanisha (2015) (Homestead, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | WIND | 33-06.25 | Antoine, Rose (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#6) |
G-TJ | 49 | 33-06.00 | Thedes, Payton (2018) (South Walton, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.6)(#7) |
G-TJ | 49 | 33-06.00 | Thielbar, Rhea (2018) (Berkeley Prep, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-3.1)(#11) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-06.00 | Gunter, Kenisha (2016) (Haines City, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-06.00 | Nelson, Aaliyah (2017) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | 51 | 33-05.75 | Marion, Ta''Eriell (2015) (Paxon, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(1.3)(#8) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-05.50 | Eliacin, Kadasha (2015) (Sebastian River, FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-05.50 | Hargrove, Janae (2016) (East Ridge, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-05.50 | Barwise, Alecia (2016) (Newsome, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#11) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-04.50 | Harvey, Bentleigh (Pine Forest, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-04.50 | Cissel, Lauren (2015) (South Sumter, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | WIND | 33-04.50 | Hercules, Danielle (2016) (Windermere Prep, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3)(#11) |
G-TJ | 52 | 33-04.25 | Brown, Jakyra (2016) (Lakewood, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-2.6)(#12) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-04.25 | Thedes, Payton (2018) (South Walton, FL) | FL 2A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-04.00 | Brown, Ebony (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-04.00 | Deleveaux, Jaida (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-04.00 | Williams, Shikinah (2018) (Lincoln Park, FL) | St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-04.00 | Owens, Ariana (2017) (Evans, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.50 | Pearson, Taylor (2017) (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | Highlander Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | 53 | 33-03.00 | Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.9)(#17) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Belgrade, Courtney (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) | Flagler Pinnacle Classic(FL), 2015-02-16 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Archbold, Aloria (2016) (Oakleaf, FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Bond, Cori (2016) (Dwyer, FL) | Jupiter Warrior Invitational(FL), 2015-03-02 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | O'Connor, Shannar (2015) (Colonial, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Wadsworth, Emma (Martin County, FL) | Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Russell, Samantha (2015) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#9) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Brown, Stephanie (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#8) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Bell, Kyla (2017) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#12) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Johnson, Kristina (2015) (Eastside, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-02.75 | Belhomme, Alexa (2015) (Homestead, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-02.75 | Tunstall, Jasmine (2016) (Bayshore, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-02.50 | Calix, Lillian (2017) (Suncoast , FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-02.50 | Andulan, Vibien (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-02.50 | Haywood, Destiny (2016) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | 54 | 33-02.25 | Hornsby, Mariah (2015) (Harvest Community School, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.4)(#13) |
G-TJ | 55 | 33-02.00 | Dennis, Jazmyn (2017) (Florida High, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0)(#9) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-02.00 | Presson, Anna (2017) (Riverdale, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-02.00 | Delgado, Marisa (2016) (Eau Gallie, FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-02.00 | Abugattas, Jordana (2016) (Calvary Christian, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | 56 | 33-01.75 | Bennett, Tiffany (2016) (Lake Minneola, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.8)(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-01.75 | Taylor, Yeisha (2017) (Pine Forest, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#9) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-01.50 | Kelly, Michaela (Lincoln Park, FL) | Vero Beach Relays(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | 57 | 33-01.00 | Thomas, Tyra (2016) (Dunnellon, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-1.8)(#14) |
G-TJ | 57 | 33-01.00 | Anderson, Amanda (2016) (Lake Weir, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0)(#8) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-01.00 | Buchanon, Brittany (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-01.00 | Henderson, Rehana (2018) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-00.50 | Charelus, Irmice (2017) (Lely, FL) | Collier Frosh/Soph Meet(FL), 2015-03-11 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-00.00 | Masut, Lydia (2016) (Osceola, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#15) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-00.00 | Clayton, Ke'Ara (Lakewood, FL) | FL 2A District 11(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-11.50 | Austin, Brianna (2017) (Gulliver Prep, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#8) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-11.00 | Nasello, Sydny (2018) (Land O' Lakes, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-10.50 | Mccloud, Jazmyne (2015) (Holy Names, FL) | FL 2A District 10(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-10.50 | Pilkenton, Stephanie (Edgewood, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-10.00 | Magwood, Jahmari (2017) (Belleview, FL) | Big D Relays(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-10.00 | Valcin, Mirline (Southeast, FL) | FL 2A District 11(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-10.00 | Thorpe, Kristen (2018) (South Fork, FL) | FL 3A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-10.00 | Tillman, Tanay (2018) (Columbia, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#11) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-10.00 | Burgelin, Abby (2016) (Oak Hall, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-09.75 | Collins, Carly (2017) (Calvary Christian, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | 59 | 32-09.50 | Dawkins, Tionna (2016) (West Florida, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0)(#10) |
G-TJ | 59 | 32-09.50 | Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) (Nature Coast, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-1.2)(#15) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-09.50 | Volcey, Marie (2017) (Immokalee, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-09.00 | Bicknell, Julie (2016) (Benjamin, FL) | Kings Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-09 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-09.00 | Thomasson, Alexand (2017) (Lecanto, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#16) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-09.00 | Jones, Ellie (2016) (Mckeel , FL) | FL 2A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-09.00 | Carter, Jaysha (2018) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-09.00 | Segla, Laureen (2017) (Olympic Heights , FL) | FL 4A District 11(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-09.00 | Steele, Reanne (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.75 | Lawson, Jimeshia (2018) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.50 | Rose, Ally (2016) (Winter Park, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.50 | Derosa, Isabella (Benjamin, FL) | PBC Non-Conference Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.50 | Howard, Nakiya (2016) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.50 | Marion, Ta''Eriell (2015) (Paxon, FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.25 | Green, Amber (2016) (Crestview, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#12) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.00 | Arnold, Samantha (2017) (Nease, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.00 | Angelini, Chloe (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.00 | Bailey, Bethany (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#9) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.00 | Young, Paige (2016) (St. Cloud, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-07.75 | Lindbergh, Julia (2015) (Coral Springs Christian, FL) | Coral Springs City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-07.50 | Chambers, Abigail (Port Charlotte, FL) | Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-07.00 | Rentas, Annelise (2016) (Nature Coast, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-07.00 | Rhodes, Rachel (2017) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-07.00 | Frazier, Tamara (2018) (Wellington, FL) | FL 4A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.75 | Marshall, Antonia (2015) (Ridgeview, FL) | Wolfpack Classic(FL), 2015-03-27 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.50 | Dawson, Ja'Nya (2018) (Wekiva, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.50 | Latsa, Audrey (2015) (Timber Creek, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.50 | Keen, Brianna (2018) (East Ridge, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.50 | Diaz-Rivera, Adriana (2018) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | FL 4A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.00 | Lindsay, Jane (St. Stephen's, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.00 | Pitman, Hasley (2016) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.00 | Auguste, Mica (2018) (Lely, FL) | Ridge Run Invitational(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.00 | Godwin, Angelica (2017) (Marianna, FL) | FL 2A District 2(FL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-TJ | | |