Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Hall, Jauwan (2017) (East Central, TX) | TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.63 | Ogwo, Emmanuel (2015) (Horn, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.63 | Sheffield, Joseph (2017) (Rowlett, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Bradberry, Dallas (2016) (Lago Vista, TX) | Cameron Yoe Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 19 | 10.64 | Green, Phillip (2015) (Richardson, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 19 | 10.64 | Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Lewis, Julius (2015) (Mansfield, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.64 | Hulon, Jeffery (2017) (West Brook, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.9)(#2) |
B-100 | 21 | 10.65 | Shorts, Quan (2015) (Atascocita, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#3) |
B-100 | 21 | 10.65 | Sims, Aaron (2015) (Cameron Yoe, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Green, Phillip (2015) (Richardson, TX) | TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Handy, Lamar (2016) (Oak Ridge, TX) | Oak Ridge True Team Invitational(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 23 | 10.66 | Johnson-Jessie, Lamontri (2017) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.66 | Hess, Michael (2015) (Wills Point, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#3) |
B-100 | 24 | 10.67 | Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 24 | 10.67 | Jones, Ronald (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Chambers, Trevin (2016) (DeSoto, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(3.7)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) (Bell, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Ruiz, Antonio (2015) (Tomball Memorial, TX) | TX 5A District 19 Stratford(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Smith, Jontavis (2016) (Klein Oak, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Johnson-Jessie, Lamontri (2017) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Scott, Travis (2016) (Brady, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Jackson, Reynaud (2017) (Klein Forest, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.9)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Waddle, Jaylen (2018) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(6.9)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Robinson, Reggie (2015) (Cleburne, TX) | TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Davis, Louis (2016) (Waco, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 26 | 10.69 | Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) (Bell, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#6) |
B-100 | 26 | 10.69 | Omoera, Sam (2015) (Cypress Falls, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#3) |
B-100 | 26 | 10.69 | Martin, Taylor (2015) (Dunbar, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#5) |
B-100 | 26 | 10.69 | McWilliams, Marcus (2015) (Pflugerville, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.2)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Brown, Diarva (2016) (Paris, TX) | Paris Deon Minor Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Denley, Bryson (2016) (Steele, TX) | TX 6A District 25 Judson(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 30 | 10.70 | Navarro, Gabriel (2017) (Franklin, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#7) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Gray, Demarviae (2016) (Carter, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.1)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Henderson, Bryan (2016) (Mesquite, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 31 | 10.71 | Arnold, Grayland (2016) (Kountze, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Evans, Marquavous (2018) (Mt Vernon, TX) | TX 3A Area 15-16 New Boston(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Burns, De'John (2015) (Palo Duro, TX) | West Texas A&M HS Classic(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Page, Seth (2016) (Elkins, TX) | Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Wilson, Altany (2015) (Del Valle, TX) | TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.71 | Fields, Damarcus (2016) (Taylor, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.71 | Cooper-Charleston, Alan (2015) (La Marque, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Brewington, Eric (2016) (Manor, TX) | AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Hill, Christopher (2016) (Sachse, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Grayson, Tyric (2016) (Lee, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Difrancesco, Matt (2015) (Coppell, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Brown, Robert (2016) (Eisenhower, TX) | TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 32 | 10.72 | Brown, Robert (2016) (Eisenhower, TX) | Aldine Donaldson Relays(TX), 2015-03-06w(0.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 32 | 10.72 | Hamlin, Dartez (2016) (Burges, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#7) |
B-100 | 32 | 10.72 | Hulon, Jeffery (2017) (West Brook, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(-1.1)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Balous, Bryce (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | Plano East Invite(TX), 2015-03-19 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Hawkins, Jaylon (2017) (Sulphur Springs, TX) | Paris Deon Minor Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Martin, Taylor (2015) (Dunbar, TX) | TX 5A District 6 Birdville(TX), 2015-04-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Difransesco, Matt (2015) (Coppell, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Curtis, Davion (2016) (Temple, TX) | TX 5A District 17 Hutto(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Gray, Tyreik (2015) (Lamar, TX) | TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Thompson, Keegan (2017) (Andrews, TX) | TX 4A Area 3-4 Pecos(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.72 | Brown, Nigel (2015) (Prosper, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(3.7)(#7) |
B-100 | 35 | 10.73 | Ford, Daniel (2016) (Manvel, TX) | AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04w(1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 35 | 10.73 | Martin, Tommy (2015) (Flour Bluff, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#8) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.73 | London, Wil (2015) (Waco, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(3.6)(#9) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.73 | Shorts, Quan (2015) (Atascocita, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.73 | Navarro, Gabriel (2017) (Franklin, TX) | TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.73 | Daniels, Le Gari (2017) (Porter, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(4.5)(#1) |
B-100 | 37 | 10.74 | Henderson, Bryan (2016) (Mesquite, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.3)(#4) |
B-100 | 37 | 10.74 | Lilley, DJ (2015) (Killeen, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(-0.1)(#15) |
B-100 | 37 | 10.74 | Difransesco, Matt (2015) (Coppell, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.74 | Menchaca, Zach (2015) (The Colony, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.74 | Johnson, Tyrone (2015) (Hamlin, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.74 | Campbell, Kaleb (2017) (Travis, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.9)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.74 | Parales, Christian (2016) (Los Fresnos, TX) | RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 40 | 10.75 | Walls, Brandon (2015) (Harker Heights, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.75 | Gipson, Bryston (2016) (John Tyler, TX) | Hallsville Relays(TX), 2015-03-19 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.75 | Albus, Nick (2015) (Martin, TX) | Kennedale Invitational(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.75 | Thomas, Lexington (2015) (Aldine Davis, TX) | TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.75 | Johnson, Kieran (2015) (Pleasant Grove, TX) | TX 4A Area 15-16 Bullard(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.75 | Dobbins, J'Kaylin (2017) (La Grange, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#6) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.75 | Allison, Champion (2017) (George Ranch, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.5)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.76 | Romero, CJ (2016) (Odem, TX) | TAAF Games Region 16 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-07-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 41 | 10.76 | Chambers, Trevin (2016) (DeSoto, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(0)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.76 | McLeroy, Cole (2016) (Denver City, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.76 | Fazarro, Asante (2018) (Allen, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.3)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.77 | Johnson, TyRik (2016) (Cameron Yoe, TX) | Cameron Yoe Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 42 | 10.77 | Wilson, Altany (2015) (Del Valle, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.3)(#6) |
B-100 | 42 | 10.77 | Richardson, Deontre (2015) (Hillsboro, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.77 | Borchardt, Grayson (2015) (All Saints Episcopal, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(6.9)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.77 | Kleffner, Trey (2015) (Wylie, TX) | TX 4A Area 5-6 Graham(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.77 | Gordon, Angelo (2016) (Judson, TX) | TX 6A District 25 Judson(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.77 | Patterson, Earnest (2015) (Brenham, TX) | TX 5A District 19 Stratford(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.77 | Simmons, Alfred (2015) (Lovelady, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.5)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.77 | Johnson, Aaron (2017) (Manvel, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.3)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.77 | Latson, Joel (2015) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.1)(#8) |
B-100 | 44 | 10.78 | Hampton, Lee (2015) (St John's, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2015-05-01w(0.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 44 | 10.78 | Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.78 | Phillips, Deundre (2016) (Chapel Hill, TX) | TX 4A Area 15-16 Bullard(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.78 | Mora, Roy (2016) (East Central, TX) | TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | 46 | 10.79 | Martin, Jacarias (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(-1.1)(#2) |
B-100 | 46 | 10.79 | Guidry, Javelin (2017) (Cedar Park, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#9) |
B-100 | 46 | 10.79 | Bradberry, Dallas (2016) (Lago Vista, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2)(#5) |
B-100 | 46 | 10.79 | White, Ja'Darious (2018) (Klein Oak, TX) | AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04w(0.3)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.79 | Cole, James (2015) (Sharyland, TX) | RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.79 | Garton, Wyatt (2015) (Randall, TX) | West Texas A&M HS Classic(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.79 | Hawthorne, Tavion (2017) (Shoemaker, TX) | Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.79 | Zabel, Jacob (2016) (Ingleside, TX) | TX 4A Area 31-32 Kingsville(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.79 | Marshall, Dominique (2015) (East Chambers, TX) | East Chambers Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.79 | Nwangwu, Kene (2016) (Heritage, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.79 | Rubio, Isaiah (2016) (Ray, TX) | TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.79 | Ford, Daniel (2016) (Manvel, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.5)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.80 | Taylor, Brandon (2016) (Clear Brook, TX) | TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 50 | 10.80 | McLeroy, Cole (2016) (Denver City, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.80 | Smith, Jonathan (2015) (Waco, TX) | Waco Midway Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.80 | Esukpa, Emmanuel (2015) (Mansfield, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.80 | Carr, Patrick (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.80 | Gossett, Eric (2015) (Timpson, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.5)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Washington, Isaiah (2016) (Lake Ridge, TX) | Mansfield Summit Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 51 | 10.81 | Ruiz, Antonio (2015) (Tomball Memorial, TX) | TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-23w(-0.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 51 | 10.81 | Childs, Christion (2016) (Manvel, TX) | TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX), 2015-04-15w(0.2)(#1) |
B-100 | 51 | 10.81 | Mims, Ryleigh (2015) (Langham Creek, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(-0.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 51 | 10.81 | Johnson, Dayton (2017) (Martin, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#9) |
B-100 | 51 | 10.81 | Smith, Shemar (2016) (Whitehouse, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#5) |
B-100 | 51 | 10.81 | Scott, Travis (2016) (Brady, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2)(#7) |
B-100 | 51 | 10.81 | Gray, Demarviae (2016) (Carter, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20w(-1.2)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Hudson, Freddie (2015) (Harker Heights, TX) | Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Johnson, Barry (2015) (Sudan, TX) | Smyer Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Alexander, Nicholas (2017) (Sachse, TX) | TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Macinnis, Josiah (2017) (Tascosa, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Sherlin, Brandon (2015) (Coronado, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Bowman, Donald (2016) (Lake View, TX) | TX 5A District 4 San Angelo(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Smith, Shemar (2016) (Whitehouse, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.81 | Dickson, Caleb (2015) (Borger, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(4)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Jefferson, Desmond (2015) (Shoemaker, TX) | Track Houston Championship(TX), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.82 | London, Wil (2015) (Waco, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(0)(#8) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.82 | Emery, Cameron (2015) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.4)(#15) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.82 | Grayson, Tyric (2016) (Lee, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#8) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.82 | Davis, Louis (2016) (Waco, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#3) |
B-100 | 58 | 10.82 | Houston, Jameson (2015) (St. Michaels, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-09w(1.3)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.82 | Houston, Jameson (2015) (St. Michaels, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A Region South(TX), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.82 | Dauphine, Corey (2015) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) | Baytown Rockhold Relays(TX), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.82 | Peterson, Ian (2016) (Cedar Ridge, TX) | TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.82 | Flye, Warren (2015) (Plainview, TX) | TX 5A District 4 San Angelo(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.82 | Grogan, Anthony (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.82 | Ellisor, Nicholas (2016) (Coldspring-Oakhurst, TX) | TX 4A Area 23-24 West Orange-Stark(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 63 | 10.83 | Thomas, Darius (2015) (Lancaster, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20w(-1.3)(#3) |
B-100 | 63 | 10.83 | Smith, Jontavis (2016) (Klein Oak, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#9) |
B-100 | 63 | 10.83 | Oliver, Parker (2016) (Trinity Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-09w(1.1)(#1) |
B-100 | 63 | 10.83 | Howell, Harrison (2015) (Alba-Golden, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2)(#8) |
B-100 | 63 | 10.83 | Kucera, Brad (2018) (Edna, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2)(#9) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.83 | Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) (Spring, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2015-03-21w(2.9)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.83 | Gleeson, Jackson (2018) (Mansfield, TX) | Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.83 | Brawner, Paul (2018) (Trimble Technical, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.83 | Miller, Bryce (2017) (Brewer, TX) | Pauls Valley Invitational(OK), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Rosales, Christopher (2016) (Harlingen, TX) | Bobby Morrow Relays(TX), 2015-02-13 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Spikes, Gabriel (2016) (Lago Vista, TX) | Cameron Yoe Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Carter, Avery (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | Mansfield Summit Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Thompson, Antione (2016) (Wharton, TX) | TX 4A District 27 Sealy(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 68 | 10.84 | Lacy, Khalil (2016) (Richardson, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.1)(#11) |
B-100 | 68 | 10.84 | Brown, Nigel (2015) (Prosper, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20w(0.4)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Garza, Jonathon (2015) (South San Antonio, TX) | TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Gordon, Maurice (2015) (Ryan, TX) | UTA HS Invitational(TX), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Allen, Jaylen (2017) (Allen, TX) | Dallas Samuell Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Reyna, Matthew (2016) (Kingwood Park, TX) | TX 5A District 21 Barbers Hill(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Harrison, Micah (2017) (Linden-Kildare, TX) | TX 3A Area 15-16 New Boston(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Perez, Abraham (2017) (Floydada, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.84 | Woodall, Tavius (2017) (Taylor, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.9)(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.85 | Walters, Eli (2015) (Taylor, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.85 | McWilliams, Marcus (2015) (Pflugerville, TX) | Leander Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.85 | Cowart, Brandon (2017) (MacArthur, TX) | TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 70 | 10.85 | Mcgee, Michael (2016) (Legacy, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.1)(#12) |
B-100 | 70 | 10.85 | Stuart, Andrew (2015) (Franklin, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#10) |
B-100 | 70 | 10.85 | Galaviz, Benjamin (2015) (Canutillo, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.85 | Brealy, Jermaine (2016) (Legacy, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 73 | 10.86 | Challenger, Jonathan (2016) (Houston, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(-1.4)(#13) |
B-100 | 73 | 10.86 | Patterson, Earnest (2015) (Brenham, TX) | TX 5A Area 19-20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-23w(-0.8)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.86 | Texada, Raleigh (2016) (Centennial, TX) | Carrollton Trojan Invitational(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.86 | Lucero, Nick (2015) (Smyer, TX) | TX 2A Area 5-6 Seagraves(TX), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.86 | Stuart, Andrew (2015) (Franklin, TX) | TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.86 | Johnson, Dayton (2017) (Martin, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.86 | Miller, Damion (2017) (John Tyler, TX) | Hallsville Relays(TX), 2015-03-19 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 75 | 10.87 | Hasty, Jamycal (2015) (Longview, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#10) |
B-100 | 75 | 10.87 | Cole, Clint (Temple, TX) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-0.8)(#2) |
B-100 | 75 | 10.87 | Comick, Jace (2016) (Atascocita, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#16) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.87 | Generette, Jaal'En (2017) (Haltom, TX) | Justin Northwest Texan Invitational(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.87 | Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays(TX), 2015-03-12 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.87 | Peterson, Demarcus (Lancaster, TX) | Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.87 | Vogah, Mathew (2016) (Berkner, TX) | Dallas Samuell Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.87 | Marshall, Eric (2016) (Pflugerville, TX) | TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.87 | Fantroy, Rickey (2016) (McKinney, TX) | TX 5A District 10 Wylie(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.87 | Carter, Toniel (2017) (Langham Creek, TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.87 | Mcbride, Kyle (2015) (Dayton, TX) | TX 5A District 21 Barbers Hill(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.87 | Askew, Marquise (2015) (Burkburnett, TX) | TX 4A Area 5-6 Graham(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.87 | Dabbs, Jaquavian (Marshall, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#9) |
B-100 | 75 | 10.87 | Lafleur, Myles (2017) (Ridge Point, TX) | Rice All-Comers 6-19(TX), 2015-06-19w(1)(#3) |
B-100 | 79 | 10.88 | Mathis, Oscar (2016) (Paducah, TX) | TX 1A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 79 | 10.88 | Walter Boyd (2016) (Cy-Fair, TX) | AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04w(0.3)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.88 | Mullins, Ryan (2016) (Aledo, TX) | TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.88 | Burrell, Justin (2015) (Cy-Fair, TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.88 | Thomas, Kyle (2015) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.88 | Harrell, Broderick (2016) (Frenship, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.88 | Locke, P.J. (2015) (Beaumont Central, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 81 | 10.89 | Booth, Jamhad (2018) (Nimitz, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(1.6)(#3) |
B-100 | 81 | 10.89 | Miller, Bryce (2017) (Brewer, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#3) |
B-100 | 81 | 10.89 | Fazarro, Asante (2018) (Allen, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.89 | Randle, Cameron (2015) (Wyatt, TX) | TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.89 | Jackson, Steven (2016) (Ft Bend Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A Region South(TX), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.89 | Wright, DeJuan (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | 84 | 10.90 | Colbert, Jarren (2017) (Manvel, TX) | TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX), 2015-04-15w(0.2)(#2) |
B-100 | 84 | 10.90 | Vincent, Kary (2017) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.90 | Johnson, Vincent (2015) (Monterey, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.90 | Lara, Javeon (2016) (Schulenburg, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.5)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.90 | Pought, Emon (2017) (Taylor, TX) | TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.90 | Altschul, Travis (2015) (Valley Mills, TX) | TX 2A Area 17-18 Meridian(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 86 | 10.91 | Ogwo, Emmanuel (2015) (Horn, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#10) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.91 | Saryoung, Blama (2015) (Caprock, TX) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.91 | Vasquez, Gabe (San Benito, TX) | Bobby Morrow Relays(TX), 2015-02-13 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.91 | Jones, Marcus D. (2015) (Marshall, TX) | Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.91 | Brumfield, Marcus (2016) (Copperas Cove, TX) | TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | 87 | 10.92 | Carr, Patrick (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.3)(#11) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Williams, Cameron (2015) (Calhoun, TX) | TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Hemphill, Reginald (2016) (Manvel, TX) | Lamar Consol ISD Relays(TX), 2015-02-27 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Thomas, Dylan (2016) (Paschal, TX) | Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays(TX), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Ralstin, Travis (2015) (Plano West, TX) | Plano West Invite(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Murray, Jacob (2015) (Coppell, TX) | Dallas Samuell Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Bright, Soto (2016) (Horn, TX) | TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Hulon Jr., Jeffery (2017) (West Brook, TX) | TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Tisdale, Akpaffiong (2015) (Westfield, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Burney-Mitchell, Tevin (2016) (Madison, TX) | TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Lowrance, Tucker (2015) (Floydada, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.92 | Hall, Trent (2017) (Oakridge, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.3)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.92 | Shelton, Jacolby (2018) (Dawson, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Boykins, Dorian (2017) (Shoemaker, TX) | Cameron Yoe Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Anderson, Dallas (2017) (Meridian, TX) | TX 2A Area 17-18 Meridian(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 88 | 10.93 | Patterson, Ernest (2015) (Brenham, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(0)(#14) |
B-100 | 88 | 10.93 | Haley, Terell (2015) (Hillcrest, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#12) |
B-100 | 88 | 10.93 | Jackson, Reynaud (2017) (Klein Forest, TX) | AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04w(-1.2)(#1) |
B-100 | 88 | 10.93 | Johnson, Aaron (2017) (Manvel, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(-1)(#9) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Dawkins, Mikael (2015) (Leander, TX) | McNeil Maverick Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Gardner, Chris (2015) (Bowie, TX) | Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays(TX), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Ivery, Gentry (2015) (Legacy, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Williams, Ashton (2016) (Johnson, TX) | TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Duarte, Isaiah (2015) (Birdville, TX) | TX 5A District 6 Birdville(TX), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.93 | Pelrean, Nicholas (2015) (Chavez, TX) | TX 6A District 20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-18w(2.4)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Anderson, Kajual (2016) (Spruce, TX) | TX 5A District 13 Dallas(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Johnson, Desten (2015) (Ennis, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.93 | Johnson, Josh (2017) (Poteet, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#12) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Oliver, Parker (2016) (Trinity Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A Region North(TX), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.93 | Dykes, Tyler (2018) (Iola, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.5)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.93 | Carrazco, Nathan (2015) (Americas, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.1)(#22) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.93 | Wright, Daron (2016) (Klein Forest, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.9)(#9) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.93 | Melancon, Mason (2018) (Tomball Memorial, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.3)(#6) |
B-100 | 92 | 10.94 | Rogers, Kendrick (2016) (Frankston, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#4) |
B-100 | 92 | 10.94 | Dobbins, J'Kaylin (2017) (La Grange, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#2) |
B-100 | 92 | 10.94 | Rippy, Jacob (2017) (Dallas Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-09w(1.3)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Fields, Will (2015) (Eastlake, TX) | TX 5A District 2 El Paso-Day 2(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Sanders, Austin (2016) (Plano West, TX) | Plano West Invite(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Parker, Dominique (2017) (South Garland, TX) | Wylie Invitational(TX), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Mclain, Ethan (2015) (Springlake-Earth, TX) | Smyer Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Gallardo, Steven (2017) (Burnet, TX) | TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Rice, Chadrick (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Lewis, Joshua (2016) (Rowlett, TX) | TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Carreon, Roberto (San Elizario, TX) | TX 4A Area 3-4 Pecos(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.94 | Cannon, Ethan (2016) (Bushland, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(4)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Sosa, Briannah (2015) (Santa Anna, TX) | USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.94 | Snell, Kenedy (99) (Unattached, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.7)(#10) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Vela, Carlos (2016) (Economedes, TX) | RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Grear, Emmanuel (2016) (Del Valle, TX) | TX 6A District 14 Austin(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Barber-Harris, Rozzell (2015) (C E King, TX) | TAAF Games Region 14 Houston(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 95 | 10.95 | Nwangwu, Kene (2016) (Heritage, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(0)(#16) |
B-100 | 95 | 10.95 | Norton, Kyle (2015) (Nelson, TX) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(0.1)(#6) |
B-100 | 95 | 10.95 | Borchardt, Grayson (2015) (All Saints Episcopal, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2015-05-01w(0.9)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Carr, Jeff (Temple, TX) | Temple Relays(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Gowans, Timothy (2016) (Lake Dallas, TX) | TX 5A District 6 Birdville(TX), 2015-04-14 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Brown, Ladarren (2016) (DeSoto, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Jones, Marques (2015) (McKinney, TX) | TX 5A District 10 Wylie(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Njoku, Martin (2015) (Mesquite, TX) | TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Guidry, Javelin (2017) (Cedar Park, TX) | TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Butler, Greg (2017) (Dekaney, TX) | Oak Ridge True Team Invitational(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Clark, Jaylon (2016) (Alto, TX) | TX 2A Area 21-22 Cushing(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Denton, Hunter (2018) (Bridge City, TX) | TX 4A Area 23-24 West Orange-Stark(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Galasso, Jacob (2016) (Taylor, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.96 | Esukpa, Emmanuel (2015) (Mansfield, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#11) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.96 | Crawford, Jaquayln (2018) (Rockdale, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.96 | Brown, Kristian (2015) (Connally, TX) | TX 4A Area 17-18 Waco(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.96 | Webb, Jackson (2016) (Plano West, TX) | Plano West Invite(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.96 | Cooper, Alan (2015) (La Marque, TX) | Clear Springs Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.96 | Lopez, Mason (2015) (Buna, TX) | East Chambers Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.96 | Porter, Kyle (2016) (Katy, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.96 | Benton, Dillon (2015) (Waskom, TX) | TX 3A Area 17-18 West Rusk(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.96 | Ewing, Dontra (2015) (Littlefield, TX) | TX 3A Area 1-2 Tulia(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.96 | Williams, Dejinoble (2016) (Shamrock, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.96 | Turner, Roman (2017) (Hirschi, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(4)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.96 | Flemming, Cameron (00) (Unattached, TX) | Greater SW Showcase(TX), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.96 | Johnson, Joshua (Unattached, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.3)(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Cantu, Ricky (PSJA Southwest, TX) | Bobby Morrow Relays(TX), 2015-02-13 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Prejean, Cameron (2015) (Oak Ridge, TX) | Oak Ridge True Team Invitational(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Williams, Arlon (2018) (Eisenhower, TX) | TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Washington, Frank (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | 100 | 10.97 | Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) (Spring, TX) | Aldine Donaldson Relays(TX), 2015-03-06w(0.9)(#2) |
B-100 | 100 | 10.97 | Woods, Malcolm (2015) (Sachse, TX) | AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-05w(-2)(#1) |
B-100 | 100 | 10.97 | Denley, Bryson (2016) (Steele, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(-1.4)(#17) |
B-100 | 100 | 10.97 | Stance, Zach (2015) (Permian, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#12) |
B-100 | 100 | 10.97 | Texada, Raleigh (2016) (Centennial, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#14) |
B-100 | 100 | 10.97 | Burns, De'John (2015) (Palo Duro, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#4) |
B-100 | 100 | 10.97 | Woodall, Tavius (2017) (Taylor, TX) | AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04w(1.4)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Preciado, Rajah (College Station, TX) | Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Deblanc, Shedrick (2015) (Hull-Daisetta, TX) | East Chambers Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Thomas, Trevon (2016) (DeSoto, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Womack, Zack (2016) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Armstrong, Latavious (2016) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) | TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Vera, Anthony (2016) (Macarthur, TX) | TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Howard, Conner (2017) (Brownwood, TX) | TX 4A Area 5-6 Graham(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Richardson, Deontre (2015) (Hillsboro, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 107 | 10.98 | Pelrean, Nicholas (2015) (Chavez, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#4) |
B-100 | 107 | 10.98 | Scott, Kyler (2016) (Waltrip, TX) | TX 5A District 20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-18w(-0.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 107 | 10.98 | Holmes, Kendrick (2016) (Madison, TX) | TX 5A District 20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-18w(-0.7)(#2) |
B-100 | 107 | 10.98 | Fields, Will (2015) (Eastlake, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#5) |
B-100 | 107 | 10.98 | Latson, Joel (2015) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2015-05-01w(0.9)(#3) |
B-100 | 107 | 10.98 | Andrews, Jostyn (2016) (Skyline, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20w(-1.5)(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Jones, Davonye (2018) (Horn, TX) | Mesquite Skeeter Relays(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Taylor, James (2016) (Rockwall, TX) | Dallas Samuell Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Hawkins, Christopher (2016) (Western Hills, TX) | TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Siverand, Kemah (2015) (Cypress Ridge, TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Miller, Kyle (2016) (Angleton, TX) | TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Davis, Melvin (2017) (Madison, TX) | TX 6A District 26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Carroll, Bryson (2017) (Roosevelt, TX) | TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Urias, Luis (2015) (Van Horn, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Sharp, D'Lance (2015) (Commerce, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | White, Ja'Darious (2018) (Klein Oak, TX) | Greater SW Showcase(TX), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.98 | Nosa, Ezell (2016) (Stafford, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(4.2)(#9) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Vincent, Kary (2017) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) | TX 6A District 21 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Norman, Andre (2017) (Celina, TX) | TX 4A Area 9-10 Celina(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Leal, Vicente (2015) (Robstown, TX) | TX 4A Area 31-32 Kingsville(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 113 | 10.99 | Brandon, Walls (2015) (Harker Heights, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(-0.2)(#20) |
B-100 | 113 | 10.99 | Jackson, Steven (2016) (Ft Bend Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-09w(1.3)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.99 | Pennamon, D'Vaughn (2016) (Manvel, TX) | Lamar Consol ISD Relays(TX), 2015-02-27 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.99 | Anderson, Jamel (2016) (Stony Point, TX) | Temple Relays(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.99 | Wilson, Dee (2016) (Ennis, TX) | Kennedale Invitational(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.99 | Bohannon, Charles (2017) (Hays, TX) | Marble Falls Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.99 | Dawn, Walter (2016) (Poteet, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#15) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.99 | Roberson, Tyler (2017) (Bay City, TX) | Cameron Yoe Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.99 | Dumas, Jason (2015) (Katy, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | 115 | 11.00 | Carter, Toniel (2017) (Langham Creek, TX) | Aldine Donaldson Relays(TX), 2015-03-06w(0.9)(#3) |
B-100 | 115 | 11.00 | Shelton, Jacolby (2018) (Dawson, TX) | TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX), 2015-04-15w(0.2)(#3) |
B-100 | 115 | 11.00 | Tisdale, Akpaffiong (2015) (Westfield, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.3)(#12) |
B-100 | 115 | 11.00 | Garton, Wyatt (2015) (Randall, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#3) |
B-100 | 115 | 11.00 | Jackson, Tylin (Unattached, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20w(0.5)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Nash, Zecharius (2016) (Round Rock, TX) | McNeil Maverick Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Gomez, Tristen (Oak Ridge, TX) | Oak Ridge True Team Invitational(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Warren, Chris (2015) (Rockwall, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Johnson, Derek (2017) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | Mansfield Summit Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Sutton, Eric (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Davis, Quartney (2016) (Langham Creek, TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#10) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Lynn, Mike (2015) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#9) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Rivas, Raul (2016) (PSJA Southwest, TX) | TX 5A District 32 Donna(TX), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Gillard, Cameron (2015) (Waller, TX) | TX 5A District 19 Stratford(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Franklin, Logien (2017) (Guyer, TX) | TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Ridge, Robert (2015) (Andrews, TX) | TX 4A Area 3-4 Pecos(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 11.08 | Rufus, Zachary (2016) (Canterbury Episcopal, TX) | TX TAPPS 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-09w(2.2)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.11 | Hasenjaeger, Hunter (2016) (Weatherford Christian, TX) | TX TCAF State Meet(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 120 | 11.25 | Rufus, Zachary (2016) (Canterbury Episcopal, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23w(0)(#6) |
B-100 | 121 | 11.27 | Punch, Shawn (2016) (Trinity Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-09w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 122 | 11.32 | Jones, Jesse (2016) (Corpus Christi Carroll, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23w(0)(#7) |
B-100 | 123 | 11.52 | Hasenjaeger, Hunter (2016) (Weatherford Christian, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23w(0)(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.92 | Fierros, James (2015) (FEAST Home School, TX) | TX Homeschool State Meet(TX), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 124 | 12.16 | Fierros, James (2015) (FEAST Home School, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23w(0)(#9) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-100 | | |