College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
TX State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
8:57.01
Blunt, Carter
(2016)
(
Independence, TX
)
(US#32)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-3200
2
8:58.53
Rogers, Alex
(2015)
(
NB Canyon, TX
)
(US#41)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-3200
3
9:00.82
Brown, Reed
(2017)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
(US#58)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-3200
4
9:01.43
Worley, Sam
(2017)
(
NB Canyon, TX
)
(US#65)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-3200
5
9:04.42
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
(US#89)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-3200
6
9:05.69
Nasta, Pedro
(2015)
(
John Cooper, TX
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#22)
B-3200
7
9:07.58
Myers, Chris
(2015)
(
Holmes, TX
)
TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-3200
8
9:14.94
Strome, David
(2016)
(
Colleyville Heritage, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-3200
9
9:15.65
Canal, Eli
(2015)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-3200
10
9:15.68
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-3200
11
9:15.93
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-3200
12
9:17.59
Bell, Roderick
(2015)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-3200
13
9:17.81
Reyna, G.J.
(2015)
(
Veterans Memorial, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-3200
14
9:18.30
Tankersley, Andrew
(2015)
(
Boerne Champion, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-3200
15
9:19.24
Bishop, Jon
(2016)
(
College Station, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
16
9:20.15
Mills, Charles
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
B-3200
17
9:20.68
Kroon, Eric
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#3)
B-3200
18
9:22.23
Winski, Chris
(2015)
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
B-3200
19
9:22.89
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#4)
B-3200
20
9:24.72
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
(
Plano West, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-3200
21
9:25.44
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
(
Keller, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
B-3200
22
9:25.51
Cortez, Garrett
(2015)
(
Steele, TX
)
TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-3200
23
9:25.86
Carter, Collin
(2015)
(
Giddings, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#9)
B-3200
24
9:25.87
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#8)
B-3200
25
9:25.92
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
B-3200
26
9:26.47
Gift, Nathan
(2016)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
Walter Heintschel Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-3200
27
9:26.82
Landin, Chris
(2015)
(
Brazoswood, TX
)
CL Hanna Gator Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-3200
28
9:27.04
O'Neill, Connor
(2017)
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#10)
B-3200
29
9:27.97
Falcon, Jonathan
(2015)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
Cy-Fair ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-3200
30
9:28.07
Bernal, Daniel
(2017)
(
Eastwood, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
B-3200
31
9:28.08
Wingfield, Erik
(2015)
(
Timber Creek, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#7)
B-3200
32
9:28.84
Murray, Matthew
(2016)
(
Dawson, TX
)
Dawson Eagle Invite(TX)
, 2015-03-18(#1)
B-3200
33
9:28.86
Quinlan, Zach
(2015)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
Cy-Fair ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
B-3200
34
9:29.46
Farrell, Sam
(2015)
(
Hudson, TX
)
TX 4A District 20 Huntington(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
B-3200
35
9:29.62
Garcia, Kyle
(2015)
(
North Forney, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-3200
36
9:30.87
Cleveland, Alex
(2015)
(
Grapevine, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
B-3200
37
9:31.16
Almaraz, Raul
(2015)
(
Edison, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-3200
38
9:31.65
Erana, Javier
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
The Woodlands Invitational(TX)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
B-3200
39
9:31.87
Hollifield, Caleb
(2015)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
B-3200
40
9:32.44
Mora, Suede
(2015)
(
Rouse, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#3)
B-3200
41
9:32.46
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#5)
B-3200
42
9:32.78
Domangue, Justin
(2016)
(
Alvarado, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#12)
B-3200
43
9:32.86
Doty, Kyle
(2017)
(
Bruceville-Eddy, TX
)
TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-3200
44
9:32.99
Martin, Tyler
(2016)
(
Clear Creek, TX
)
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-3200
45
9:33.02
Israel, Zachary
(2016)
(
Ranchview, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-3200
46
9:33.04
Wittlake, Briggs
(2017)
(
Tascosa, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#8)
B-3200
47
9:33.57
Leyva, Tristen
(2015)
(
Saginaw, TX
)
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
B-3200
48
9:33.64
Beitter, Griffin
(2015)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#11)
B-3200
49
9:33.65
Struthers, Robert
(2017)
(
Clear Lake, TX
)
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#3)
B-3200
50
9:33.95
Machuca, Cristian
(2015)
(
Rivera, TX
)
TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#5)
B-3200
51
9:34.38
Topini, Alessandro
(2017)
(
College Park, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-3200
52
9:34.39
Yerrow, Ryan
(2017)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#6)
B-3200
53
9:35.46
Botello, Justin
(2017)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#4)
B-3200
54
9:35.62
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Flower Mound Invite(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-3200
55
9:35.75
Arreola, Jesse
(2015)
(
Del Rio, TX
)
TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
B-3200
56
9:36.37
Alvarez, Stephen
(2016)
(
Socorro, TX
)
Flower Mound Invite(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-3200
57
9:36.64
Ryan, Flores
(
Luling, TX
)
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-3200
58
9:36.75
Rodriguez, Eliseo
(2017)
(
Palmview, TX
)
Mercedes Knights of Columbus Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-3200
59
9:36.78
Waldschmidt, Alec
(2016)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-3200
60
9:37.44
Garvey, Connor
(2016)
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-3200
61
9:37.57
Speer, Austin
(2015)
(
Robinson, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-3200
62
9:37.68
Hernandez, Alex
(2015)
(
Adamson, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-3200
63
9:37.76
Allen, Darin
(2015)
(
Bruceville-Eddy, TX
)
TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-3200
64
9:37.80
Buckenham, Nick
(2015)
(
St Marks, TX
)
SPC Championships(TX)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-3200
65
9:37.85
Perez, Julian
(2016)
(
West Brook, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-3200
66
9:38.10
Goff, Theo
(2017)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-3200
67
9:38.38
Langselius, Oliver
(2015)
(
St. Andrews, TX
)
SPC Championships(TX)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-3200
68
9:38.50
Butts, Nic
(2016)
(
Whitesboro, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-3200
69
9:38.63
Luevano, Marty
(2016)
(
Boerne, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-3200
70
9:39.37
Rehg, Jason
(2017)
(
Awty International, TX
)
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-3200
71
9:39.65
Pedraza, Victor
(2016)
(
PSJA Southwest, TX
)
Mercedes Knights of Columbus Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-3200
72
9:39.81
Herrera, Albert
(2015)
(
Weslaco East, TX
)
Mercedes Knights of Columbus Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
B-3200
73
9:41.58
Villegas-Ponce, Elias
(2015)
(
FEAST Home School, TX
)
TX Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-3200
74
9:43.61
Young, Will
(2015)
(
Regents Academy, TX
)
TX Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-3200
75
9:54.20
Vincent, Sam
(2016)
(
Ovilla Christian, TX
)
TX Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-3200
76
9:58.11
Hahn, Matthew
(2016)
(
Carrollton Christian, TX
)
TX TAPPS 2A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-3200
77
10:01.02
Torkington, David
(2016)
(
Keller Central, TX
)
TX Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:14.62
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
(
Lamar, TX
)
(US#8)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-3200
2
10:18.37
Clark, Devin
(2015)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
(US#9)
TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-3200
3
10:19.36
Reed, Maddy
(2016)
(
Marcus, TX
)
(US#11)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-3200
4
10:31.50
Boreman, Madie
(2016)
(
Rouse, TX
)
(US#53)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
G-3200
5
10:34.85
Patel, Khayla
(2016)
(
Houston Memorial, TX
)
(US#69)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
G-3200
6
10:35.35
Endsley, Ashton
(2017)
(
Abilene, TX
)
(US#72)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
G-3200
7
10:38.15
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
(
Keller, TX
)
(US#88)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
G-3200
8
10:38.20
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
(US#89)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#7)
G-3200
9
10:39.49
Hofstad, Paige
(2016)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
(US#100)
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-3200
10
10:40.94
Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh
(2015)
(
Brandeis, TX
)
TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-3200
11
10:42.10
Schneider, Jahnavi
(2015)
(
Bellaire Episcopal, TX
)
St John-Bellaire Episcopal dual(TX)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
G-3200
12
10:42.91
Belbina, Safiya
(2015)
(
Flower Mound, TX
)
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#3)
G-3200
13
10:44.59
Gray, Abby
(2016)
(
Alamo Heights, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-3200
14
10:45.00
Warren, Kelsie
(2015)
(
College Station, TX
)
TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-3200
15
10:50.13
Jacobson, Rebecca
(2015)
(
Flower Mound, TX
)
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#4)
G-3200
16
10:50.89
Ramos, Beth
(2018)
(
Edinburg North, TX
)
Bobby Morrow Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-13(#1)
G-3200
17
10:55.55
Welborn, Jordan
(2015)
(
Lumberton, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-3200
18
10:56.30
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
(
Martin, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-3200
19
10:58.38
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
(
Hebron, TX
)
TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#4)
G-3200
20
10:58.50
Dewitt, Erika
(2015)
(
Randall, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
21
11:00.37
Simon, Skyler
(2016)
(
Grapevine, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
G-3200
22
11:01.51
Gallagher, Erin
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
G-3200
23
11:02.58
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
(
Hebron, TX
)
TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#5)
G-3200
24
11:02.65
Montgomery, Megan
(2015)
(
Hebron, TX
)
Flower Mound Invite(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-3200
25
11:02.84
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#5)
G-3200
26
11:03.17
Mora, Anna
(2015)
(
Eastwood, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
G-3200
27
11:03.39
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-3200
28
11:03.70
Hutcherson, Ashton
(2016)
(
Marcus, TX
)
TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#6)
G-3200
29
11:03.87
Driscoll, Ashley
(2016)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#12)
G-3200
30
11:05.59
Greenwood, Erin
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-3200
31
11:06.21
Randolph, Rianna
(2015)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
G-3200
32
11:08.24
Owen, Quinn
(2018)
(
Marcus, TX
)
TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#7)
G-3200
33
11:08.29
Brown, Peyton
(2017)
(
St John's, TX
)
SPC Championships(TX)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-3200
34
11:09.08
Romero, Leslie
(2016)
(
Houston Memorial, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-3200
35
11:10.01
Welch, Kylie
(2018)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-3200
36
11:12.10
Kappel, Reagan
(2018)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-3200
37
11:12.19
Prasad, Nikita
(2015)
(
Awty International, TX
)
The Woodlands Invitational(TX)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
G-3200
38
11:12.70
Jones, Kayli
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-3200
39
11:13.02
McCutchen, Morgan
(2016)
(
Levelland, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-3200
40
11:13.15
Graham, Carnley
(2015)
(
Prosper, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
G-3200
41
11:13.25
Johnston, Kirsten
(2015)
(
Barbers Hill, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-3200
42
11:13.26
Sanchez, Hannah
(2016)
(
Wylie, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-3200
43
11:13.66
Burrow, Kassidy
(2018)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
The Woodlands Invitational(TX)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
G-3200
44
11:14.35
Gilmore, Brooke
(2017)
(
Belton, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#16)
G-3200
45
11:14.71
Welch, Kerri
(2018)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
G-3200
46
11:14.73
Tucker, Cryslan
(2018)
(
Holliday, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-3200
47
11:14.76
Arndorfer, Alexandria
(2015)
(
Prince of Peace, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#8)
G-3200
48
11:14.80
Hamlin, Keomi
(2015)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#17)
G-3200
49
11:15.57
Bernardo, Rachel
(2017)
(
A&M Consolidated, TX
)
Tomball Cougar Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
G-3200
50
11:15.65
Hernandez, Christina
(2017)
(
Hudson, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
G-3200
51
11:16.02
Broman, Laura
(2017)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-3200
52
11:16.07
Martinez, Danielle
(2015)
(
NB Canyon, TX
)
TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#3)
G-3200
53
11:18.00
Brown, Payton
(2016)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Flower Mound Invite(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-3200
54
11:19.58
Antrich, Sarah
(2017)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Cy-Fair ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-3200
55
11:19.85
Welkener, Tori
(2017)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-3200
56
11:20.38
Hopper, Megan
(2018)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#5)
G-3200
57
11:21.40
Polanco, Thalia
(2015)
(
Lyford, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-3200
58
11:21.87
Yake, Carter
(2018)
(
Wakeland, TX
)
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-3200
59
11:22.03
Gilcrease, Madison
(2015)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
G-3200
60
11:22.31
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
G-3200
61
11:22.88
Hernandez, Jazmin
(2018)
(
Georgetown, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-3200
62
11:23.00
Neal, Mary
(2017)
(
Lee, TX
)
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
G-3200
63
11:23.20
Dewey, Mel
(2015)
(
Randall, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-3200
64
11:23.66
Harrelson, Abbie
(2017)
(
Dawson, TX
)
Dawson Eagle Invite(TX)
, 2015-03-18(#2)
G-3200
65
11:23.75
Ratliff, Hollee
(2016)
(
Tascosa, TX
)
Lubbock Invitational(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
G-3200
66
11:23.85
Taylor, Justine
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Tomball Cougar Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
G-3200
67
11:24.00
Esparza, Alison
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-3200
68
11:24.03
King, Mckynzie
(2017)
(
Liberty Hill, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
G-3200
69
11:25.61
Reneau, Elizabeth
(2018)
(
Liberty Christian, TX
)
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-3200
70
11:45.53
Holmes, Celia
(2018)
(
Live Oak Classical, TX
)
TX TAPPS 2A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-3200
71
12:42.31
Perkins, Kree
(2018)
(
Dallas Academy, TX
)
TX TCAF State Meet(TX)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
See more performances for G-3200