College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
IL State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
49.02
Hertz, Cory
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
(US#38)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-400
2
49.58
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
(
Lemont, IL
)
(US#73)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-400
3
49.72
Strange, Steven
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
(US#85)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-400
4
49.96
Moss, Ty
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-400
5
49.98
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-400
6
50.14
Piron, Peyton
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-400
7
50.15
Harris, Aaron
(2016)
(
Lisle, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#14)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
8
50.45
Lyons, Tyran
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#18)
B-400
9
50.48
Blankenship, Sam
(2015)
(
Johnsburg, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-400
10
50.55
Higgins, Tyler
(2017)
(
Highland, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-400
11
50.56
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
B-400
12
50.68
Ifianayi, Paul
(2015)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
13
50.74
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
14
50.81
Buchanan, Deshon
(2016)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-400
15
50.84
Sholl, Jacob
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Big River HS Series Championships(MO)
, 2015-02-22(#2)
B-400
16
50.87
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#23)
B-400
17
50.91
Michl, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-400
18
51.25
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
B-400
19
51.27
Connor, Steven
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-400
20
51.35
Charlton, Brett
(2015)
(
Eureka, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-400
21
51.36
Chapman, Peyton
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
22
51.38
Cagigal, Jordan
(2016)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#5)
B-400
23
51.41
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-07(#1)
B-400
24
51.43
Reilly, James
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
25
51.44
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-400
26
51.50
Rodriguez, Alex
(2015)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
27
51.56
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-400
28
51.62
Edwards, Michael
(2016)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-400
29
51.63
Shadid, David
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
B-400
29
51.63
Miller, John
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-400
31
51.71
Streater, Tremain
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-400
31
51.71
Treadwell, Juwaun
(2017)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
33
51.77
Moore, Will
(2015)
(
Metamora, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
B-400
34
51.79
Foster, Antwon
(2016)
(
Prosser Career Academy, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#6)
B-400
34
51.79
Svoboda, Kyle
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-400
36
51.85
Stanley, Chris
(2017)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#38)
B-400
37
51.90
Mcgee, Chris
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#39)
B-400
38
51.93
Goodwin, Kyle
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-400
39
51.95
Williams, Charles
(2015)
(
Johnson College Prep, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#6)
B-400
39
51.95
Victoria, Michael
(2015)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
B-400
41
51.97
Redmond, Jerome
(2015)
(
Dusable, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
B-400
42
51.98
Bell, Brandon
(2016)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-400
43
52.02
Tomaszewski, Kai
(2016)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
43
52.02
Porter, Aaron
(2017)
(
Marion, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#8)
B-400
45
52.05
Jones, Trinton
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#10)
B-400
45
52.05
Ruscitti, Alex
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#9)
B-400
47
52.07
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-400
48
52.13
Perkins, Chauncie
(2015)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
49
52.14
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
50
52.17
Davis, Antonio
(2017)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-400
51
52.18
Borchardt, George
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-400
52
52.20
Streator, Tremain
(2015)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-400
53
52.24
Wolz, Justin
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-400
54
52.26
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#13)
B-400
55
52.28
Lillard, Dan
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
B-400
56
52.30
Elmore, Tyler
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-400
57
52.41
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-400
57
52.41
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#11)
B-400
59
52.44
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-400
59
52.44
Mikel, Pat
(2016)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#6)
B-400
61
52.47
Downing, Denzel
(2016)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
Kent State HS Open #2(OH)
, 2015-01-31(#6)
B-400
62
52.48
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-400
63
52.51
Lindstrom, Andrew
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-400
64
52.55
Meunier, Nicholas
(2016)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#3)
B-400
65
52.57
Haynes, Joshua
(2015)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
De La Salle Invitational #2(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-400
66
52.66
Johnson, Cedric
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-400
66
52.66
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-400
68
52.68
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
B-400
69
52.69
Miller, Julienne
(2015)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
B-400
70
52.75
Garron, Brad
(2017)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-400
71
52.78
Raymond, Chris
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#57)
B-400
72
52.79
Dean, Knikolas
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-400
73
52.81
Gleeson, Robbie
(2016)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-400
74
52.82
Gibson, Chris
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-400
74
52.82
Vancil, Zach
(2017)
(
West Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#4)
B-400
76
52.83
Harris, Jevais
(2016)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-400
77
52.84
Anderson, Deante
(2018)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
De La Salle / ESL Invitational (IL)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
B-400
78
52.89
Sutton, Randy
(2015)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-400
79
52.90
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-400
79
52.90
Giovannelli, Dominick
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
B-400
81
52.92
Suarez, Greg
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-400
82
52.93
Roberson, Tyler
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue F/S Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-01-01(#1)
B-400
83
53.01
Miller, Dillon
(2015)
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-400
84
53.02
Hillegass, Alex
(2016)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-10(#2)
B-400
85
53.04
Swallow, Joe
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-400
86
53.05
Malinowski, Mike
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
B-400
87
53.07
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
B-400
87
53.07
Hawkins, Donnie
(2015)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-400
89
53.10
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-400
90
53.11
Givantt, Kelvin
(2015)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
West Lafayette Individuals(IN)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-400
91
53.13
James, Kameron
(2016)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
B-400
91
53.13
Bienduga, Alex
(2016)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-400
91
53.13
Griffin, Nate
(2016)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-400
91
53.13
Moran, Luke
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-400
95
53.14
Mcneal, Deondre
(2016)
(
Prosser Career Academy, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-400
96
53.17
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
97
53.18
Christie, Ryan
(2016)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#10)
B-400
98
53.20
Arroyo, Aaron
(2018)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-400
99
53.22
Walker, Jonathon
(2016)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
B-400
100
53.23
Mauge, Richie
(2016)
(
Marist, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
56.85
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
(US#48)
Coach O Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-01-10(#1)
G-400
2
57.52
Mcclain, Amanda
(2015)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
(US#82)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#1)
G-400
3
57.56
Griggs, Kierra
(2016)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#87)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-400
4
57.57
Wilson, Ashleigh
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
(US#88)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-400
5
57.85
Miller, Samara
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
G-400
6
58.12
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2015-02-21(#12)
G-400
7
58.27
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2015-02-21(#14)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
8
58.66
Brown, Daijah
(2018)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
G-400
9
58.85
Desrosiers, Gabrielle
(2016)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-400
10
58.95
Mundekis, Cassie
(2015)
(
Midwest Central, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#15)
G-400
11
58.98
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-400
12
59.01
Liz, Karina
(2016)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-400
13
59.02
Coy, Addison
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-400
14
59.25
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
G-400
15
59.30
Smyles, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Prosser Career Academy, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-400
16
59.34
Hudson, Mariya
(2017)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
G-400
17
59.37
Hargrave, Tashee
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#17)
G-400
18
59.48
Ward, Whitney
(2016)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
G-400
18
59.48
Driver, Briana
(2015)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-400
20
59.56
Abdur-Rafia, Norma
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-400
21
59.62
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
G-400
21
59.62
Henry, Alexis
(2016)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
G-400
23
59.66
Monticello, Madeline
(2017)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-400
23
59.66
Heinzer, Allie
(2016)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
G-400
25
59.78
Young, Amira
(2018)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Chicago U-High Meet #3(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
G-400
26
59.83
Davis, Imani
(2016)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-400
27
59.86
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-400
28
59.98
Basala, Delaney
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#9)
G-400
29
1:00.05
Lewis, Dominique
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-07(#2)
G-400
30
1:00.17
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#2)
G-400
31
1:00.23
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2015-02-21(#25)
G-400
32
1:00.28
McClinton, Kyanna
(2018)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#10)
G-400
33
1:00.35
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Pete Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-400
34
1:00.40
Ortiz, Tori
(2018)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-400
35
1:00.51
Keyes, Likkaya
(2018)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-400
36
1:00.60
Jonke, Audrey
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
G-400
37
1:00.72
Shepard, Jamiah
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-400
38
1:00.76
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-400
39
1:00.78
Hamilton, Angelique
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#3)
G-400
40
1:00.82
Cobert, Rachel
(2016)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#3)
G-400
40
1:00.82
Welch, Kylie
(2017)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-400
42
1:00.86
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Lewis University Open(IL)
, 2015-01-09(#2)
G-400
43
1:00.93
Jamrozek, Maddie
(2015)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-400
44
1:00.94
Stennis, Charlyncia
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#12)
G-400
45
1:00.98
Schulz, Morgan
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Glenbard South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
G-400
46
1:00.99
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Normal West Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-11(#1)
G-400
47
1:01.05
Manning, Courtney
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Normal West Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-11(#2)
G-400
48
1:01.06
Mcnamee, Nijia
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
G-400
49
1:01.08
Drab, Elizabeth
(2017)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
G-400
50
1:01.10
Miller, Cherree
(2016)
(
Chester, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#4)
G-400
51
1:01.12
Wesley, Destiny
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#8)
G-400
52
1:01.23
Petro, Rachel
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#5)
G-400
52
1:01.23
Reed, Megan
(2016)
(
Cambridge, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#5)
G-400
52
1:01.23
Althoff, Nicky
(2016)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-400
55
1:01.25
Silge, Emily
(2018)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#9)
G-400
56
1:01.26
Hackbarth, Michaela
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#4)
G-400
57
1:01.28
Platzbecker, Emma
(2016)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
G-400
58
1:01.36
Chmelik, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#5)
G-400
59
1:01.37
Lussier, Lucy
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#6)
G-400
60
1:01.38
Unseth, Muriel
(2015)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-400
61
1:01.40
Chao, Elise
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#7)
G-400
62
1:01.44
Griffiths, Emma
(2015)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#10)
G-400
63
1:01.45
Mcnichols, Casey
(2017)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
G-400
64
1:01.50
Carlson, Annie
(2016)
(
Westmont, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#6)
G-400
65
1:01.52
Love, Yakira
(2015)
(
Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
)
AAU Northern Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-01-18(#5)
G-400
66
1:01.68
Devries, Carmen
(2018)
(
Lena-Winslow, IL
)
Tri-State Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-400
67
1:01.70
Thrash, Kailyn
(2017)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#11)
G-400
68
1:01.71
Cashdollar, Lorie
(2018)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#4)
G-400
69
1:01.73
Iginla, Basirat
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-400
70
1:01.74
Silge, Emily
(14)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-400
70
1:01.74
Halverson, Miranda
(2016)
(
Richmond-Burton, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-400
72
1:01.75
Stanley, Rokelle
(2018)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-400
73
1:01.79
Burnett, Teal
(2015)
(
Marshall, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#7)
G-400
74
1:01.80
Hall, Imani
(2016)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-09(#2)
G-400
75
1:01.81
Thompson, Alex
(2015)
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
Chicago Uni-Meet #2(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
G-400
75
1:01.81
Dooley, Margot
(2017)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-400
77
1:01.86
Sullivan, Madeline
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
G-400
77
1:01.86
Isom, Kayla
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#5)
G-400
79
1:01.90
Fisher, Cameryn
(2018)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-400
80
1:01.95
Monticello, Maddie
(2017)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
G-400
80
1:01.95
Smart, Tara
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-07(#3)
G-400
82
1:01.98
Chapman, Kiara
(2017)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#13)
G-400
83
1:01.99
Letz, Renee
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Cicero Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-20(#2)
G-400
84
1:02.00
Williamson, Sidne'
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#56)
G-400
85
1:02.05
Bouie, Khydeshia
(2015)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#58)
G-400
86
1:02.06
Wagenbach, Bethany
(
Tremont, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-400
87
1:02.16
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-400
88
1:02.20
Stone, Hannah
(2015)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-400
88
1:02.20
Kereta, Amanda
(2015)
(
Henry-Senachwine, IL
)
Bureau Valley Invitational #2(IL)
, 2015-03-12(#1)
G-400
90
1:02.21
Ramirez, Sullibet
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-400
91
1:02.24
Sparrgrove, Jorji
(2015)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2015-03-27(#8)
G-400
92
1:02.26
Helton, Charlene
(2016)
(
Marquette, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-400
92
1:02.26
Anderson, Becca
(2015)
(
Clinton, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#5)
G-400
94
1:02.28
Long, Savannah
(2016)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#60)
G-400
95
1:02.30
Nieves, Tatiana
(2015)
(
Trinity, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#15)
G-400
96
1:02.34
Adler, Lila
(2016)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-400
96
1:02.34
Winters, Aaliyah
(2015)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-400
98
1:02.38
Pace, Andrea
(2017)
(
Clifton Central, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-400
99
1:02.39
Capel, Sara-Kate
(2016)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-400
100
1:02.42
Castillo, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#63)
G-400
100
1:02.42
Jones, Amber
(2016)
(
Rich South, IL
)
AAU Northern Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-01-18(#8)
See more performances for G-400