Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-200 | 1 | 22.47 | Whitney, Kaylin (2016) (Nike, FL) (US#2) | US Nationals(OR), 2015-06-28w(0.4)(#4) |
G-200 | 2 | 23.21 | Spaulding, Diamond (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) (US#5) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 23.25 | Whitney, Kaylin (2016) (Nike, FL) | NTC Pure Athletics(FL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 3 | 23.37 | Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) (US#8) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#2) |
G-200 | 4 | 23.45 | Sparling, Krystal (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) (US#9) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#2) |
G-200 | WIND | 23.47 | Singletary, Cedrina (2015) (Paxon, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.3)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 23.54 | Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 5 | 23.55 | Terry, Twanisha (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) (US#12) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#1) |
G-200 | 6 | 23.56 | Harris, La' Kayla (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) (US#13) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.3)(#1) |
G-200 | 6 | 23.56 | Daniels, Teahna (2015) (First Academy, FL) (US#13) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#1) |
G-200 | 8 | 23.77 | Singletary, Cedrina (2015) (Paxon, FL) (US#26) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#3) |
G-200 | 8 | 23.77 | Francis, Chelsea (2015) (Atlantic Coast, FL) (US#26) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#2) |
G-200 | 10 | 23.82 | Dyer, Lenysse (2015) (American, FL) (US#31) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 23.89 | St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | WIND | 23.91 | Steele, Alfreda (2016) (Pasco, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.3)(#2) |
G-200 | 11 | 23.93 | Davis, Karimah (2017) (Palm Beach Central, FL) (US#38) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.4)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.00 | Daniels, Teahna (2015) (First Academy, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 12 | 24.03 | St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) (US#49) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#4) |
G-200 | 13 | 24.20 | Shannon, Shamarah (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) (US#69) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-1.2)(#3) |
G-200 | 14 | 24.25 | Heard, Kayla (2015) (Stanton, FL) (US#82) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#5) |
G-200 | WIND | 24.25 | Heard, Kayla (2015) (Stanton, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(2.9)(#2) |
G-200 | 15 | 24.26 | Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) (US#85) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#4) |
G-200 | 16 | 24.29 | Patterson, Amuru (2017) (Haines City, FL) (US#92) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 24.30 | Barnett, Sharrika (2015) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Lake Highland Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-13w(2.7)(#1) |
G-200 | 17 | 24.33 | Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) (US#98) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#1) |
G-200 | 18 | 24.36 | Cleveland, Tiera (2018) (Bolles, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.2)(#6) |
G-200 | 19 | 24.50 | Harrell, Alexis (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.3)(#4) |
G-200 | 20 | 24.53 | Fowler, Destiny (2016) (First Coast, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#26) |
G-200 | 21 | 24.59 | Steele, Alfreda (2016) (Pasco, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.7)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.59 | Chambers, Janaya (2016) (Stanton, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.62 | Taylor, J'Nai (2017) (Riverview, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 22 | 24.63 | Rushing, Kimani (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(1.7)(#3) |
G-200 | 23 | 24.64 | Beasley, Jadzia (2015) (Lincoln, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(0.3)(#1) |
G-200 | 24 | 24.65 | Toussaint, Ulani (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL), 2015-07-05w(0.8)(#4) |
G-200 | 24 | 24.65 | Barnett, Sharrika (2015) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-2.1)(#1) |
G-200 | 26 | 24.66 | Taylor, J'Nai (2017) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.66 | Jean Pierre, Keisha (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 27 | 24.69 | Chambers, Janaya (2016) (Stanton, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#5) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-200 | NWI | 24.71 | Bess, Danielle (2020) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 28 | 24.72 | Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 24.73 | Cleveland, Tiera (2018) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.3)(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 24.75 | Walker, Maiah (2018) (Lake Wales, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(2.1)(#1) |
G-200 | 29 | 24.77 | Woodside, Daneisha (2018) (Northeast, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.6)(#1) |
G-200 | 30 | 24.78 | Shivers, Shankiese (2015) (Northeast, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.9)(#5) |
G-200 | 30 | 24.78 | Wilson, Tamani (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-0.3)(#2) |
G-200 | WIND | 24.81 | D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(3.1)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.81 | Williams, Shaniya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 32 | 24.82 | Wilson, Tamani (2016) (Maclay, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0)(#8) |
G-200 | 32 | 24.82 | Williams, Aniyah (16) (Gainesville, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#6) |
G-200 | 34 | 24.83 | Walker, Maiah (2018) (Lake Wales, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0.6)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.83 | Salmon, Pamela (2016) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 35 | 24.84 | Montgomery, Tymiah (2019) (Oak Hall, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(2)(#1) |
G-200 | 35 | 24.84 | Simmons, Kaira (2016) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.7)(#1) |
G-200 | 37 | 24.87 | Butts, Breona (2015) (Mainland, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.88 | Holt, Avonti (2017) (Wharton, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.88 | Charles, Darlene (2016) (Golden Gate, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 38 | 24.91 | Jean Pierre, Keisha (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.3)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.91 | Tate, Aria (2017) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.95 | Freman, Channel (2015) (Hallandale, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 39 | 24.96 | Richmond, Jakayla (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.96 | Collins, Kori (2018) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.97 | Mair, Tranise (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.99 | Whitted, Nya'H (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.99 | Jones, Robyn (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.00 | Shivers, Shankiese (2015) (Northeast, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.00 | Flagg, Nia (2016) (Gainesville, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 40 | 25.03 | Williams, Shaniya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.04 | Wollaston, Sarah (2017) (Somerset Academy, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 41 | 25.06 | Bush, Daja (2015) (Flanagan, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.1)(#2) |
G-200 | 42 | 25.07 | Simpson, Cara (2018) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#2) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.07 | Brown, Ebony (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.2)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.09 | Toussaint, Ulani (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 43 | 25.10 | Wollaston, Sarah (2017) (Somerset Academy, FL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.4)(#22) |
G-200 | 44 | 25.11 | Burns, Sarah (2016) (Miami Carol City, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.4)(#5) |
G-200 | 45 | 25.13 | Ways, Chloe (2016) (Nease, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#8) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.13 | Fabri, Maya (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(3.1)(#2) |
G-200 | 46 | 25.14 | D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.7)(#1) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.14 | Brown, Jayla (2018) (Westside, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.4)(#23) |
G-200 | 47 | 25.15 | Lewis, Alon (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-1.3)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.16 | Falco, Sophia (2017) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Manatee County Varsity Championships(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 48 | 25.16 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.17 | Cadet, Myrka (6) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | 49 | 25.19 | Smith, Nicole (2018) (Seminole, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.19 | Huff, Briana (2015) (Lincoln, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.19 | Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.20 | Joe, Asia (2015) (Clay, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.3)(#7) |
G-200 | 50 | 25.21 | Nichols, Cienna (2016) (East Lake, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(0.5)(#1) |
G-200 | 50 | 25.21 | Mair, Tranise (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17w(-1.7)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.21 | Robinson, Tiara (2015) (vero beach, FL) | Cole Cappola Memorial(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.21 | Menna, Tia (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 52 | 25.22 | Francois, Roshelle (2017) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11w(0.3)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.22 | Williams, Pashen (2017) (Colonial, FL) | Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 53 | 25.23 | Spann, Denise (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.6)(#2) |
G-200 | 54 | 25.27 | Tate, Aria (2017) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#12) |
G-200 | 54 | 25.27 | Nelson, Ashley (2017) (Fleming Island, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(1.6)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.27 | Campbell, Nate (2015) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.27 | Beaubien, Maddie (2016) (Wellington, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 56 | 25.28 | Culver, Jovani (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#4) |
G-200 | 56 | 25.28 | Brown, Jayla (2018) (Westside, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#19) |
G-200 | 56 | 25.28 | Morrer, Jamesha (2018) (Lakewood, FL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(0.5)(#3) |
G-200 | 59 | 25.29 | Williams, Pashen (2017) (Colonial, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.29 | Woods, S'Kaydrah (2016) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.31 | Caldwell, Janae (2016) (Spoto, FL) | Spoto Quad 2(FL), 2015-03-18 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 60 | 25.33 | Price, Aliyah (2015) (Everglades, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.1)(#3) |
G-200 | 60 | 25.33 | Holt, Avonti (2017) (Wharton, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.33 | Charles, Destiny (2019) (Cocoa, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.33 | Woulard, Kayla (2015) (Northeast, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 62 | 25.34 | Joe, Asia (2015) (Clay, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.6)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.34 | Griffin, Robyn (2016) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 63 | 25.35 | Flagg, Nia (2016) (Gainesville, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20w(0.3)(#1) |
G-200 | 64 | 25.37 | Woods, S'Kaydrah (2016) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.1)(#5) |
G-200 | 64 | 25.37 | Griffin, Robyn (2016) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#11) |
G-200 | 66 | 25.38 | Hill, Crystal (2015) (Winter Springs, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#2) |
G-200 | 66 | 25.38 | Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) (First Coast, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#8) |
G-200 | 66 | 25.38 | Starke, Lexie (2018) (Lyman, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.38 | Montgomery, Tymiah (2019) (Oak Hall, FL) | Bolles Mini-Meet(FL), 2015-02-12 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.38 | Francois, Roshelle (2017) (Dillard, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.39 | Quinones, Niya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#10) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.41 | Cain, Kelisa (2018) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | 69 | 25.42 | Menna, Tia (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#9) |
G-200 | 69 | 25.42 | Bess, Danielle (2020) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(0.5)(#7) |
G-200 | 71 | 25.43 | Charles, Darlene (2016) (Golden Gate, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(1.3)(#7) |
G-200 | 71 | 25.43 | Brown, Ebony (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-1.3)(#3) |
G-200 | 73 | 25.44 | Collins, Kori (2018) (American Heritage, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#31) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.44 | Woodard, Destiny (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#13) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.45 | Stewart, Venice (2017) (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 74 | 25.46 | Ballard, Joi (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.3)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.46 | Wilkerson, Sidnee (2015) (Ed White, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.47 | Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) (Golden Gate, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.48 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) | Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.48 | Salmon, Pamela (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | Cole Cappola Memorial(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 75 | 25.49 | Childs, Candice (2016) (Orange Park, FL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.2)(#37) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.49 | Wetzel, Megan (2015) (Alonso, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.49 | Bazile, Shenica (2016) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.49 | Guerra, Victoria (2015) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.51 | Evans, Jakeara (2015) (Lake Weir, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.52 | Cunningham, Aliyah (2018) (Riverview, FL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.6)(#41) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.53 | Brock, Kiley (2015) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.2)(#3) |
G-200 | 76 | 25.55 | Sangster, Anitria (2018) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.3)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.55 | Campbell, Annette (2014) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 77 | 25.56 | Massie, Jada (2015) (Palmetto, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0)(#1) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.56 | Burns, Sarah (2016) (Miami Carol City, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.2)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.56 | Collins, Jermisha (2015) (Palmetto, FL) | Manatee County Varsity Championships(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.56 | Ellis, Javonia (2017) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.56 | Hall, Destiny (2015) (Liberty County, FL) | GA 4A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | 78 | 25.57 | Johnson, Kayla (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-0.3)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.57 | Johnson, Chantel (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 79 | 25.58 | Corbett, Tiara (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17w(-1.9)(#5) |
G-200 | 79 | 25.58 | Brock, Kiley (2015) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.58 | Corbett, Tiara (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#12) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.58 | Castor, Mirlege (2017) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | 81 | 25.59 | Fields, Jordan (2016) (Creekside, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.4)(#5) |
G-200 | 81 | 25.59 | Miller, Ashley (2016) (East Ridge, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21w(-1.6)(#1) |
G-200 | 81 | 25.59 | Ardley, Shantel (2016) (Florida High, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.6)(#4) |
G-200 | 84 | 25.61 | Wilkerson, Sidnee (2015) (Ed White, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.1)(#3) |
G-200 | 85 | 25.62 | Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) (Robert E. Lee, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27w(-2.1)(#7) |
G-200 | 85 | 25.62 | Collins, Jermisha (2015) (Palmetto, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(1.2)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.62 | Williams, Breyanna (2016) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 87 | 25.63 | Ellis, Javonia (2017) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#2) |
G-200 | 87 | 25.63 | Brown, Jamaya (2018) (Westside, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-1.2)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.63 | Ryans, Reide (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Manatee County Varsity Championships(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.64 | Cadet, Mryka (6) (American Heritage, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#15) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.64 | Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) (Nature Coast, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.64 | Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) (St. Cloud, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 89 | 25.65 | Lindsay, Paige (2015) (St. Stephen's, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(-0.4)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.65 | Lowery, Takeyiah (2018) (Raines, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 90 | 25.66 | Graham, Briyonna (2018) (Braden River, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(1.2)(#2) |
G-200 | 90 | 25.66 | Rollins, Ayanna (2018) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.66 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) (Kathleen, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(2.2)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.67 | Green, Deriel (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 92 | 25.68 | Campbell, Nate (2015) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(1)(#5) |
G-200 | 93 | 25.69 | Fabri, Maya (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17w(-0.2)(#3) |
G-200 | 93 | 25.69 | Farmer, Karyelle (2017) (Florida High, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.6)(#6) |
G-200 | 93 | 25.69 | Guerra, Victoria (2015) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-1.2)(#13) |
G-200 | 96 | 25.70 | Charles, Destiny (2019) (Cocoa, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.8)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.70 | Starke, Lexie (2018) (Lyman, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 97 | 25.72 | Jenkins, Shania (2018) (Vero Beach, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.9)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.72 | Bowen, Mone'T (2018) (Paxon, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.73 | Pauley, Nieca (2016) (Creekside, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 98 | 25.73 | Mcgee, Brittany (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0)(#6) |
G-200 | 99 | 25.75 | Whitted, Nya'H (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Lake Brantley Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28w(-1.9)(#1) |
G-200 | 99 | 25.75 | Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11w(0.2)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.75 | Overton, Kimberly (2015) (American, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#14) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.75 | Cadet, Myrka (6) (American Heritage, FL) | Miramar Relays(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 101 | 25.76 | Williams, Kendia (2015) (Miami Carol City, FL) | GMAC North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-12w(-3.3)(#4) |
G-200 | 101 | 25.76 | Taylor, J'Nai (98) (Unattached, FL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-1.6)(#8) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.76 | Nelson, Ashley (2017) (Fleming Island, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27w(3.2)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.76 | Williams, Makayla (2018) (King, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.77 | Smith, Cierra (2017) (Pensacola, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | 103 | 25.78 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) (Kathleen, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(2)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.78 | Everett, Kristlei (2017) (Coral Glades, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.79 | Davidson, Sadae (2018) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 104 | 25.80 | Evans, Jakeara (2015) (Lake Weir, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11w(1.9)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.80 | Bradley Macklin, Keausha (2017) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.80 | William, Cayla (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 105 | 25.81 | James, Jada (2017) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.4)(#20) |
G-200 | 105 | 25.81 | Tabuteau, Karina (2015) (Bishop Moore, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(0.5)(#10) |
G-200 | 107 | 25.82 | Pauley, Nieca (2016) (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14w(-1.1)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.82 | Wells, Ani (Unattached, FL) | Kathleen All-Comers(FL), 2015-02-07 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.82 | Harris, Jonae (2018) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.2)(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.82 | Mickelson, Jewel (2018) (Boone, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.8)(#5) |
G-200 | 108 | 25.83 | Rodriguez, Nilsa-M (2015) (Nature Coast, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(0.5)(#11) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.83 | Tommie, Ke'Yhara (2017) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 109 | 25.85 | Falco, Sophia (2017) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14w(-0.5)(#3) |
G-200 | 110 | 25.86 | Woodard, Destiny (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) | GMAC South(FL), 2015-03-11w(-2.3)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.86 | Boyd, Lyric (2015) (Columbia, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 111 | 25.87 | Overton, Kimberly (2015) (American, FL) | GMAC North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-12w(0)(#6) |
G-200 | 111 | 25.87 | Wilson, Brittania (2015) (Piper, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.6)(#4) |
G-200 | 111 | 25.87 | Everett, Kristlei (2017) (Coral Glades, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#15) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.89 | Betty, Shockera (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.89 | Lee, Kirstina (2016) (Wellington, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.90 | Childs, Candice (2016) (Orange Park, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.90 | Alderman, Jazmine (2019) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.2)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.90 | Williams, Diamond (2015) (Raines, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.92 | Slade, Jasmine (2017) (Duval Charter, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.94 | Johnson, Brittany (2015) (Cape Coral, FL) | Gator Relays(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.94 | Nugent, Camille (2016) (Pembroke Pines Charter, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(3.1)(#3) |
G-200 | 114 | 25.95 | Butts, Shytiece (2015) (Glades Central, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.3)(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.95 | Gentz, Ashley (2016) (Nature Coast, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.96 | Beauvais, Stephanie (2015) (Somerset Academy, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#8) |
G-200 | 115 | 25.97 | Williams, Antoinet (2015) (Wolfson, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(0.2)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.97 | Calcote, Cadeebra (2017) (Calvary Christian, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | 116 | 25.98 | Campbell, Annette (2014) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.7)(#23) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.98 | Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.98 | Shaffer, Artissa (2016) (Lake Mary, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.98 | Wilson, Ashley (2016) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#10) |
G-200 | 117 | 25.99 | Alderman, Jazmine (2019) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(-0.4)(#2) |
G-200 | 117 | 25.99 | Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(0.3)(#4) |
G-200 | 117 | 25.99 | Bowen, Mone'T (2018) (Paxon, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-1.2)(#5) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.99 | Durbak, Keely (2015) ( Calvary Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.2)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.99 | Jones, Jaquevia (2018) (Lincoln, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.00 | Sanders, Keosha (2016) (Rockledge, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#18) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.00 | Farmer, Karyelle (2017) (Florida High, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 120 | 26.02 | Williams, Emari (2017) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#7) |
G-200 | 120 | 26.02 | Shaffer, Artissa (2016) (Lake Mary, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#11) |
G-200 | 120 | 26.02 | Durbak, Keely (2015) ( Calvary Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-0.5)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.02 | Tia, Ka (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) | Don Hall Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 123 | 26.03 | Bazile, Shenica (2016) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#14) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.03 | Canfall, Toni (2017) (Boca Ciega, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#17) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.04 | Rounds, Malaya (2016) (Riverdale, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 124 | 26.05 | Nugent, Camille (2016) (Pembroke Pines Charter, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11w(0.3)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.05 | Steward, Tia (2016) (Alonso, FL) | Charles Johnson Invitational (FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.05 | Feliciano, Paloma (2015) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Palm Beach County Western Championships(FL), 2015-03-24 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.07 | Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) (St. Augustine, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 125 | 26.08 | D'Ambrosio, Alex (2018) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.08 | Smith, Ratesha (2016) (Lake Worth, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.08 | Patterson, Aundrika (2015) (Bartow, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.09 | Stewart, Alina (2016) (Newsome, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | 126 | 26.10 | Herring, Ariyan (2017) (Dillard, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-1.3)(#4) |
G-200 | 126 | 26.10 | Forrest, Diviana (2017) (South Lake, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.10 | Mcguire, Caylee (2016) (Riverdale, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.10 | Butler, Iysha (2018) (Wekiva, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | 128 | 26.11 | Thomas, Phedricka (Booker T. Washington, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17w(-1.7)(#8) |
G-200 | 128 | 26.11 | Joseph, Tiyera (2016) (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(1.6)(#2) |
G-200 | 128 | 26.11 | Castor, Mirlege (2017) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#15) |
G-200 | 128 | 26.11 | Campbell, Charity (2019) (Unattached, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-1.6)(#5) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.11 | Hart, Analysia (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.2)(#8) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.11 | Garcia, Ilenia (2016) (Varela, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.11 | Williams, Aberdeen (2016) (Piper, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | 132 | 26.12 | Gonzalez, Asia (2015) (Rockledge, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0.5)(#11) |
G-200 | 132 | 26.12 | Stewart, Venice (2017) (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-1)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.12 | Mathis, Maijah (2016) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.13 | Gomes, Kristin (2015) (Taravella, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | 134 | 26.14 | Tillman, Jalesia (2018) (Eastside, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-0.1)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.14 | Sheppard, Nati (2015) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet 1(FL), 2015-02-25 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.16 | Jackson, Trevanda (2016) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.16 | Tirone, Anjelie (2017) (Olympia, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.16 | Williams, Cierra (2016) (Lake Brantley, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.8)(#9) |
G-200 | 135 | 26.17 | Sheppard, Nati (2015) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | Ferguson Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28w(0.1)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.17 | Koziolek, Hannah (2016) (Ridgeview, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.17 | Francois, Kimani (2015) (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | Lake Highland Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-13w(5)(#3) |
G-200 | 136 | 26.18 | Hayden, Dezrae (2016) (Coral Springs, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.4)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.18 | Mason, Jasmine (2018) (Lincoln, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 137 | 26.19 | Towns, Chasity (2016) (Piper, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.6)(#5) |
G-200 | 137 | 26.19 | Seale, Armani (2017) (North Port, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(1.5)(#2) |
G-200 | 139 | 26.20 | Wilson, Ashley (2016) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.6)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.20 | Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 140 | 26.21 | Bradley Macklin, Keausha (2017) (Hallandale, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.5)(#6) |
G-200 | 140 | 26.21 | Boyd, Lyric (2015) (Columbia, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.3)(#27) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.21 | Campbell, Charity (2019) (Unattached, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.22 | Gaines, Jordan (2015) (West Gadsden, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.22 | Payne, Brianna (2015) (Miami Killian, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 142 | 26.23 | Simmons, Mariah (Suncoast , FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.4)(#2) |
G-200 | 143 | 26.24 | Quinones, Niya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(-0.8)(#11) |
G-200 | 143 | 26.24 | Huff, Briana (2015) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14w(-1.3)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.24 | Chaney, D'Asha (2017) (Menendez, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#8) |
G-200 | 145 | 26.26 | Canfall, Toni (2017) (Boca Ciega, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(1.2)(#3) |
G-200 | 146 | 26.27 | Collins, Kori (99) (American Heritage, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(0.3)(#12) |
G-200 | 146 | 26.27 | Davis, Terion (2017) (Kathleen, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-2.1)(#6) |
G-200 | 148 | 26.28 | Jackson, Trevanda (2016) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0)(#29) |
G-200 | 149 | 26.29 | Sims, Francesca (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(0)(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.29 | Job, Gerri (2017) (Bishop Moore, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 150 | 26.30 | Johnson, Danielle (2016) (Lyman, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12w(1.4)(#4) |
G-200 | 150 | 26.30 | Dennis, Briana (2016) (Edgewater, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.30 | Diallo, Autumn (2018) (Bartram Trail, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.30 | Jerome, Erykah (2017) (Jefferson, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 152 | 26.31 | Lee, Kirstina (2016) (Wellington, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.4)(#3) |
G-200 | 152 | 26.31 | Francois, Kimani (2015) (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | Trinity Prep Developmental 2(FL), 2015-03-25w(-0.7)(#1) |
G-200 | 152 | 26.31 | Wilson, Genesha (2016) (Palatka, FL) | St. John's River County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-3.1)(#1) |
G-200 | 152 | 26.31 | Sweeting, Mataya (2017) (Harmony, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.31 | Carter, Christina (2015) (Fleming Island, FL) | Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 156 | 26.32 | Ricketts, Chenelle (2015) (Northeast, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15w(-1.6)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.32 | Gayles, Giana (2017) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.32 | Schuler, Janay (2018) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#11) |
G-200 | 157 | 26.33 | Parms, Dejanee (2018) (Mourning, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.3)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.33 | Brooks, Alexis (2016) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.33 | Gibson, Courtney (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 158 | 26.34 | Thomas, Monefa (2016) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#12) |
G-200 | 158 | 26.34 | Slade, Jasmine (2017) (Duval Charter, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.5)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.34 | Patillo, Katrina (2018) (Fort White, FL) | FL 2A District 5(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 160 | 26.35 | Candio, Silviacarl (2015) (Miami Jackson, FL) | GMAC North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-12w(-0.2)(#8) |
G-200 | 160 | 26.35 | James, Jaelynn (2015) (Liberty County, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.9)(#31) |
G-200 | 160 | 26.35 | Grant, Ashley (2016) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#13) |
G-200 | 160 | 26.35 | Woods, Searra (2017) (Wharton, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-1.2)(#8) |
G-200 | 164 | 26.36 | Garner, Jayla (2016) (Robert E. Lee, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.1)(#32) |
G-200 | 164 | 26.36 | Gomes, Kristin (2015) (Taravella, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.4)(#5) |
G-200 | 164 | 26.36 | Williams, Breyanna (2016) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.1)(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.36 | Thrower, Hannah (2015) (Providence, FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.36 | Brown, Shavel (2015) (Boynton Beach , FL) | FL 3A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 167 | 26.37 | Ashley, Nelson (2017) (Fleming Island, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.2)(#33) |
G-200 | 167 | 26.37 | Meisler, Mackenzie (2015) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(0.8)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.37 | Mondy, Mikayla (2015) (First Coast, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 169 | 26.38 | Lottimore, Syria (2018) (IMG Academy, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.7)(#3) |
G-200 | 169 | 26.38 | Harris, Jonae (2018) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(0)(#6) |
G-200 | 169 | 26.38 | Chaney, D'Asha (2017) (Menendez, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(1.9)(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.38 | Hines, Jade (2018) (Bradford, FL) | FL 2A District 5(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.38 | Bush, Natalya (2016) (Florida High, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.39 | Taylor, Maiya (2017) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | TFA Royal Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | 172 | 26.40 | Schmalz, Lyric (2015) (Colonial, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-0.1)(#2) |
G-200 | 172 | 26.40 | Lowery, Takeyiah (2018) (Raines, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.2)(#35) |
G-200 | 172 | 26.40 | Whooley, Chanel (2018) (St. John Neumann, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.7)(#2) |
G-200 | 172 | 26.40 | Glispy, Nakiyah (2017) (Vero Beach, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.9)(#6) |
G-200 | 172 | 26.40 | Calcote, Cadeebra (2017) (Calvary Christian, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-0.6)(#6) |
G-200 | 172 | 26.40 | King, Aunikah (2018) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(1.1)(#8) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.40 | Kirkland, Rayven (2016) (St. Petersburg, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#12) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.41 | Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Oak Hall Mini-Meet(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.41 | Sims, Camille (2018) (Winter Springs, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#8) |
G-200 | 178 | 26.42 | Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#6) |
G-200 | 178 | 26.42 | Adams, Tysheira (2015) (Lakewood, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(1.2)(#3) |
G-200 | 178 | 26.42 | Sands, Desiree (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#7) |
G-200 | 178 | 26.42 | Holland, Allison (2017) (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14w(-1.1)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.42 | James, Jada (2017) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.42 | Rullo, Kylie (2016) (Evangelical Christian, FL) | Wolfpack Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.42 | Reddick, Ashley (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 182 | 26.43 | Smith, Jazmyn (2018) (Gulliver Prep, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(0)(#15) |
G-200 | 182 | 26.43 | Reed, China (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.2)(#4) |
G-200 | 182 | 26.43 | Schoff, Jackie (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14w(-0.5)(#4) |
G-200 | 182 | 26.43 | Francis, Shanna (2018) (Blanche Ely, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.7)(#6) |
G-200 | 182 | 26.43 | Millican, Emma (2015) (Fleming Island, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.7)(#36) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.43 | Jones, Tiana (2015) (Mandarin, FL) | North Florida River City Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.43 | Holland, Allison (2017) (Creekside, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06w(2.4)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.43 | Cross, Camaryn (2017) (Dillard, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#22) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.43 | Riley, Amber (2015) (Lely, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.43 | Clark, Syniah (2016) (Ida Baker, FL) | Ridge Run Invitational(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 187 | 26.44 | Dalrymple, Celine (John I. Leonard, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.4)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.45 | Simmons, Cache (2017) (Freedom, FL) | Charles Johnson Invitational (FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.45 | Green, Dominique (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(4.5)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.45 | Lindo, Nyla (2016) (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#11) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.46 | Dela Cruz, Cristina (Somerset Academy, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#12) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.46 | Curtis, Nikita (2015) (Santa Fe, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | 188 | 26.47 | Greenwood, Amanda (2016) (Miami Jackson, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08w(0.2)(#1) |
G-200 | 188 | 26.47 | Washington, Betia (2016) (Tampa Catholic, FL) | FL 2A District 10(FL), 2015-04-14w(1.1)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.47 | Lecky, Nia (2018) (Northeast, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#19) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.47 | Simeon, Nelia (2018) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 190 | 26.48 | Johnson, Chantel (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(1.2)(#8) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.49 | Brown, Takira (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#13) |
G-200 | 191 | 26.50 | Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) (St. Cloud, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21w(-1)(#5) |
G-200 | 191 | 26.50 | Koonce, Takira (2017) (Miami Norland, FL) | GMAC North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-12w(-3.3)(#9) |
G-200 | 191 | 26.50 | Edmond, Alexus (2017) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.3)(#7) |
G-200 | 191 | 26.50 | Harris, Kailiece (2018) (Tampa Catholic, FL) | FL 2A District 10(FL), 2015-04-14w(1.1)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.50 | Martin, Sydeera (2016) (Tampa Bay Technical, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 195 | 26.51 | Hart, Analysia (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12w(1.4)(#6) |
G-200 | 195 | 26.51 | Green, Deriel (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.1)(#7) |
G-200 | 195 | 26.51 | Holley, Makayla (2017) (Ocoee, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-0.5)(#4) |
G-200 | 195 | 26.51 | William, Cayla (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.3)(#38) |
G-200 | 195 | 26.51 | Walker, Amari (2016) (Vanguard, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11w(-0.4)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.51 | Folston, Jatana (2019) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | Coral Gables Preseason Quad(FL), 2015-02-12 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.51 | Coroballo, Destiny (Milton, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.51 | Myers, Marquasha (2018) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#11) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.51 | Alabre, Nahisha (2016) (Dunbar, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.51 | Howard, Nakiya (2016) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | PBC North Conference(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.51 | Thaddies, Kiana (2017) (Atlantic, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#11) |
G-200 | 200 | 26.52 | Garcia, Ilenia (2016) (Varela, FL) | GMAC South(FL), 2015-03-11w(-2.3)(#5) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.52 | Evans, Laurice (2016) (East River, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.2)(#10) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.52 | Spencer, Chynna (2016) (Atlantic, FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-200 | | |