Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-4x800 | 1 | 9:12.90 | Girls Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) (US#39) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-4x800 | 2 | 9:15.16 | Girls Relay (Estero, FL) (US#51) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-4x800 | 3 | 9:15.33 | Girls Relay (Winter Park, FL) (US#53) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#2) |
G-4x800 | 4 | 9:18.27 | Girls Relay (Estero, FL) (US#71) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#3) |
G-4x800 | 5 | 9:20.87 | Girls Relay (Oak Hall, FL) (US#100) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-4x800 | 6 | 9:23.58 | Girls Relay (Ferguson, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-4x800 | 7 | 9:26.33 | Girls Relay (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
G-4x800 | 8 | 9:27.11 | Girls Relay (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#4) |
G-4x800 | 9 | 9:27.73 | Girls Relay (Winter Springs, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
G-4x800 | 10 | 9:28.67 | Girls Relay (Ransom Everglades, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-4x800 | 11 | 9:29.89 | Girls Relay (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-4x800 | 12 | 9:30.52 | Girls Relay (Evangelical Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
G-4x800 | 13 | 9:30.70 | Girls Relay (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-4x800 | 14 | 9:32.86 | Girls Relay (Colonial, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#6) |
G-4x800 | 15 | 9:34.43 | Girls Relay (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
G-4x800 | 16 | 9:35.60 | Girls Relay (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-4x800 | 17 | 9:36.05 | Girls Relay (East Lake, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
G-4x800 | 18 | 9:36.62 | Girls Relay (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
G-4x800 | 19 | 9:37.11 | Girls Relay (Vanguard, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
G-4x800 | 20 | 9:37.29 | Girls Relay (Lemon Bay, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
G-4x800 | 21 | 9:37.46 | Girls Relay (Bartram Trail, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-4x800 | 22 | 9:38.13 | Girls Relay (Nease, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
G-4x800 | 23 | 9:39.10 | Girls Relay (Niceville, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
G-4x800 | 23 | 9:39.10 | Girls Relay (Miami Killian, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#2) |
G-4x800 | 25 | 9:39.76 | Girls Relay (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#3) |
G-4x800 | 26 | 9:41.44 | Girls Relay (Our Lady of Lourdes, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#4) |
G-4x800 | 27 | 9:42.11 | Girls Relay (Miami Carol City, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
G-4x800 | 28 | 9:42.79 | Girls Relay (Seabreeze, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
G-4x800 | 29 | 9:43.27 | Girls Relay (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
G-4x800 | 30 | 9:43.38 | Girls Relay (Holy Trinity, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-4x800 | 31 | 9:45.20 | Girls Relay (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
G-4x800 | 32 | 9:46.24 | Girls Relay (St. Cloud, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
G-4x800 | 33 | 9:46.72 | Girls Relay (Lely, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#8) |
G-4x800 | 34 | 9:47.65 | Girls Relay (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
G-4x800 | 35 | 9:47.72 | Girls Relay (Sarasota, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#10) |
G-4x800 | 36 | 9:48.66 | Girls Relay (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
G-4x800 | 37 | 9:49.63 | Girls Relay (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
G-4x800 | 38 | 9:50.91 | Girls Relay (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-4x800 | 39 | 9:51.92 | Girls Relay (Wellington, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
G-4x800 | 40 | 9:52.17 | Girls Relay (North Port, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
G-4x800 | 41 | 9:53.21 | Girls Relay (Evans, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
G-4x800 | 42 | 9:53.68 | Girls Relay (University, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
G-4x800 | 43 | 9:53.92 | Girls Relay (Eastside, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-4x800 | 44 | 9:54.02 | Girls Relay (Pine Forest, FL) | Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04(#6) |
G-4x800 | 45 | 9:55.45 | Girls Relay (Mandarin, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#6) |
G-4x800 | 46 | 9:56.42 | Girls Relay (St. Augustine, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
G-4x800 | 47 | 9:58.22 | Girls Relay (Lincoln Park, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
G-4x800 | 48 | 9:58.27 | Girls Relay (Holy Names, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#7) |
G-4x800 | 49 | 9:59.17 | Girls Relay (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
G-4x800 | 50 | 9:59.74 | Girls Relay (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
G-4x800 | 51 | 10:00.11 | Girls Relay (West Florida Tech, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#2) |
G-4x800 | 52 | 10:00.60 | Girls Relay (Archbishop McCarthy, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
G-4x800 | 53 | 10:00.64 | Girls Relay (Bishop Moore, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-4x800 | 54 | 10:00.72 | Girls Relay (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#3) |
G-4x800 | 55 | 10:01.15 | Girls Relay (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#7) |
G-4x800 | 56 | 10:01.51 | Girls Relay (Alonso, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
G-4x800 | 57 | 10:01.80 | Girls Relay (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-4x800 | 58 | 10:02.29 | Girls Relay (Providence, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
G-4x800 | 59 | 10:03.70 | Girls Relay (Doral , FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#16) |
G-4x800 | 60 | 10:03.94 | Girls Relay (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16(#2) |
G-4x800 | 61 | 10:04.40 | Girls Relay (Northeast, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
G-4x800 | 62 | 10:04.87 | Girls Relay (Maclay, FL) | Maclay Pre-spring Break Mini meet(FL), 2015-03-12(#1) |
G-4x800 | 63 | 10:04.91 | Girls Relay (Community School of Naples, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#17) |
G-4x800 | 64 | 10:04.95 | Girls Relay (Atlantic Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-4x800 | 65 | 10:05.30 | Girls Relay (Suncoast , FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#6) |
G-4x800 | 66 | 10:06.06 | Girls Relay (Mitchell, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
G-4x800 | 67 | 10:06.16 | Girls Relay (Leon, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#7) |
G-4x800 | 68 | 10:06.40 | Girls Relay (West Orange, FL) | Lake Brantley Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
G-4x800 | 69 | 10:06.47 | Girls Relay (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
G-4x800 | 70 | 10:06.52 | Girls Relay (South Dade, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04(#5) |
G-4x800 | 71 | 10:06.80 | Girls Relay (Bishop Snyder, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#4) |
G-4x800 | 72 | 10:06.92 | Girls Relay (Merritt Island, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
G-4x800 | 73 | 10:06.94 | Girls Relay (Lake Mary, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12(#2) |
G-4x800 | 74 | 10:07.16 | Girls Relay (Gateway, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#9) |
G-4x800 | 75 | 10:07.83 | Girls Relay ( Calvary Christian, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
G-4x800 | 76 | 10:08.11 | Girls Relay (Wiregrass Ranch, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15(#5) |
G-4x800 | 77 | 10:08.14 | Girls Relay (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17(#2) |
G-4x800 | 78 | 10:08.41 | Girls Relay (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#6) |
G-4x800 | 79 | 10:08.43 | Girls Relay (Middleton, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#7) |
G-4x800 | 80 | 10:08.46 | Girls Relay (South Florida Heat, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
G-4x800 | 81 | 10:08.69 | Girls Relay (First Academy, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#7) |
G-4x800 | 82 | 10:09.44 | Girls Relay (Springstead, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
G-4x800 | 83 | 10:09.56 | Girls Relay (Douglas, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
G-4x800 | 84 | 10:09.84 | Girls Relay (Lake Brantley, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#8) |
G-4x800 | 85 | 10:11.04 | Girls Relay (Gainesville, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
G-4x800 | 86 | 10:11.34 | Girls Relay (Land O' Lakes, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-4x800 | 87 | 10:11.45 | Girls Relay (Eastside, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#20) |
G-4x800 | 88 | 10:11.62 | Girls Relay (Choctawhatchee, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
G-4x800 | 89 | 10:12.30 | Girls Relay (Lake Wales, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
G-4x800 | 90 | 10:12.42 | Girls Relay (Island Coast, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
G-4x800 | 91 | 10:12.59 | Girls Relay (Fleming Island, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
G-4x800 | 92 | 10:13.44 | Girls Relay (Boca Raton, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
G-4x800 | 93 | 10:13.57 | Girls Relay (Circle Christian, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-4x800 | 94 | 10:13.84 | Girls Relay (Hagerty, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12(#3) |
G-4x800 | 95 | 10:14.82 | Girls Relay (Ponte Vedra, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06(#8) |
G-4x800 | 96 | 10:14.87 | Girls Relay (Pace, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#3) |
G-4x800 | 97 | 10:15.10 | Girls Relay (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
G-4x800 | 98 | 10:15.30 | Girls Relay (South Walton, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#5) |
G-4x800 | 99 | 10:15.52 | Girls Relay (Palm Harbor University, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#10) |
G-4x800 | 100 | 10:15.53 | Girls Relay (Spruce Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
G-4x800 | 101 | 10:15.87 | Girls Relay (Vero Beach, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
G-4x800 | 102 | 10:15.94 | Girls Relay (Trinity Prep, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
G-4x800 | 103 | 10:16.44 | Girls Relay (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#21) |
G-4x800 | 104 | 10:16.67 | Girls Relay (Timber Creek, FL) | Lake Brantley Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#3) |
G-4x800 | 105 | 10:16.91 | Girls Relay (Newsome, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09(#1) |
G-4x800 | 106 | 10:16.94 | Girls Relay (Jay, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
G-4x800 | 107 | 10:18.01 | Girls Relay (Clearwater, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15(#5) |
G-4x800 | 108 | 10:18.30 | Girls Relay (St. Brendan, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08(#2) |
G-4x800 | 109 | 10:18.66 | Girls Relay (Mater Academy, FL) | Dade Christian Crusader Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
G-4x800 | 110 | 10:19.47 | Girls Relay (Lake Region, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#7) |
G-4x800 | 111 | 10:19.53 | Girls Relay (Naples, FL) | FL 3A District 12(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-4x800 | 112 | 10:21.11 | Girls Relay (Robinson, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#9) |
G-4x800 | 113 | 10:22.06 | Girls Relay (Episcopal, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#6) |
G-4x800 | 114 | 10:22.64 | Girls Relay (University, FL) | Spruce Creek Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#3) |
G-4x800 | 115 | 10:22.82 | Girls Relay (Oviedo, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04(#4) |
G-4x800 | 116 | 10:23.12 | Girls Relay (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#10) |
G-4x800 | 117 | 10:23.97 | Girls Relay (Tavares, FL) | Lake-Sumter County Championships(FL), 2015-03-26(#1) |
G-4x800 | 118 | 10:24.24 | Girls Relay (Dwyer, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#6) |
G-4x800 | 119 | 10:24.60 | Girls Relay (Seminole, FL) | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20(#3) |
G-4x800 | 120 | 10:24.64 | Girls Relay (South Sumter, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
G-4x800 | 121 | 10:24.68 | Girls Relay (Braden River, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-4x800 | | |