Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-08.50 | Nolan, Jade (2015) (Madison, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-02.50 | Malone, Angel (2015) (Milwaukee Riverside University, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-01.00 | Beauvais, Gabby (2015) (Monona Grove, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.00 | Williams, Nadia (2016) (Mount Horeb, WI) | WI D2 Viroqua Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.50 | Otto, Sydney (2016) (De Pere, WI) | WI D1 New London Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.50 | Hiedeman, Natisha (2015) (Green Bay Southwest, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.50 | Bullen, Allie (2016) (Brookfield East, WI) | GMC Conference Relays(WI), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.50 | Williams, Mariah (2017) (Milwaukee King, WI) | AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2015-06-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Faucett, Alyssa (2016) (Wausau West, WI) | Wisconsin Valley Conference Championships(WI), 2015-05-19 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 1 | 18-03.25 | Nolan, Jade (2015) (Madison, WI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0)(#10) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Lubner, Faith (2017) (Reedsville, WI) | WI D3 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Grant, Mikaela (2016) (Jefferson, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Bartelson, Mary (2016) (Arrowhead, WI) | WI D1 Hamilton Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Woyak, Kaitlin (2015) (Stevens Point, WI) | Wisconsin Valley Conference Championships(WI), 2015-05-19 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Schmidt, Angela (2016) (Brookfield East, WI) | WI D1 Hale Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Schneider, Melanie (2015) (St. Mary's Springs, WI) | WI D3 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 2 | 17-10.25 | Grant, Mikaela (2016) (Jefferson, WI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.2)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.25 | Kaiser, Kaitlyn (2016) (Cuba City, WI) | WI D3 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.50 | Sorenson, Emily (2017) (Bonduel, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.50 | Turner, Tyra (2018) (Madison La Follette, WI) | Big Eight Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.50 | Feudner, Mariana (2017) (Hamilton, WI) | Menomonee Falls Girls Invitational(WI), 2015-05-13 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.50 | Schubert, Sonia (2017) (Elkhart Lake, WI) | WI D3 Princeton Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.50 | Oren, Ashlyn (2018) (Edgerton, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Willard, Erin (2017) (Germantown, WI) | WI D1 Cedarburg Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.50 | Nelson, Maddie (2016) (Hudson, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Kupfer, Martha (2015) (Marshfield, WI) | WI D1 Wausau Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Brown, Armoni (2018) (Waukesha South, WI) | WI D1 Hale Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.50 | Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) (Holmen, WI) | WI D1 Baraboo Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.50 | Hafenstein, Laura (2017) (Lakeside Lutheran, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.25 | Freiberg, Hazel (2017) (Madison La Follette, WI) | USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier(IA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Severson, Emma (2015) (Columbus, WI) | Belleville/Sugar River Invitational(WI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Fettig, Emma (2016) (Burlington, WI) | WI D1 Westosha Central Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.75 | Black, Terrianna (2016) (Messmer, WI) | Brookfield East Lady Spartan Invitational(WI), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.75 | Staver, Sydney (2017) (Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI) | WI D2 Viroqua Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Ganrude, Kaitlyn (2015) (Logan, WI) | WI D1 Holmen Sectional(WI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Laun-Smith, Eva (2017) (Beloit Memorial, WI) | Big Eight Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Harvestine, Gabby (2016) (Adams-Friendship, WI) | Berlin Invitational(WI), 2015-05-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Schmitz, Jamie (2016) (Cashton, WI) | WI D3 Bangor Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.75 | Nguyen, Tuyet (2015) (Greenfield, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#10) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.50 | Arendt, Kyra (2017) (Bloomer, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.50 | Kotarak, Jerica (2015) (Muskego, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#12) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.50 | Lindner, Tierney (2015) (Sun Prairie, WI) | Big Eight Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.25 | Nelson, Allison (2016) (Oshkosh West, WI) | WI D1 Beaver Dam Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.25 | Felix, Monique (2015) (Sheboygan North , WI) | FRCC Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-19 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Reynolds, Kailey (2016) (Whitewater, WI) | WI D2 East Troy Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Colla, Alyssa (2017) (Franklin, WI) | WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Hutzler, Dakota (2017) (Rio, WI) | WI D3 Cambridge Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Varnell, Miracle (unattached, WI) | Jane Dickens Invitational(IL), 2015-06-20 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 17-01.25 | Jackson, Makayla (unattached, WI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.6)(#22) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Harris, Jael (2017) (Oshkosh North, WI) | WI D1 Sheboygan North Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.75 | Maves, Carly (2015) (Newman Catholic, WI) | WI D3 Newman Catholic Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Fischer, Leighten (2017) (Iola-Scandinavia, WI) | WI D3 Newman Catholic Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Zegers, Olivia (2016) (De Pere, WI) | WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-LJ | | |