Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D1 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-06
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Lacrosse, WI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Maurice (2016) Milwaukee King, WI
B-100 10.74 #1 pre NWI
Nash, Brion (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-100 10.78 #2 pre NWI
Holden, Seth (2017) Holmen, WI
B-100 10.86 #3 pre NWI
Brown, Bryant (2016) Marshall, WI
B-100 10.87 #4 pre NWI
Steward, Jeremy (2015) Racine Park, WI
B-100 10.90 #5 pre NWI
Steward, Justin (2015) Racine Park, WI
B-100 10.92 #6 pre NWI
Johnson, Ali (2015) Clintonville, WI
B-100 10.94 #7 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Maurice (2016) Milwaukee King, WI
B-200 21.55 #1 pre NWI
Duchow, Will (2015) Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
B-200 21.62 #2 pre NWI
Wellenstein, Jack (2015) Madison West, WI
B-200 21.64 #3 pre NWI
Ogden, Caleb (2016) Oak Creek, WI
B-200 21.77 #4 pre NWI
Simpson, Maurice (2016) Milwaukee King, WI
B-200 21.88 #1 NWI
Kren, Josh (2016) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-200 21.88 #5 pre NWI
Powers, Ryan (2017) Bay Port, WI
B-200 21.89 #6 pre NWI
Steward, Justin (2015) Racine Park, WI
B-200 21.91 #7 pre NWI
Gregory, Jon (2015) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-200 22.02 #8 pre NWI
Brown, Bryant (2016) Marshall, WI
B-200 22.06 #10 pre NWI
Vance, DJ (2017) Janesville Parker, WI
B-200 22.06 #9 pre NWI
Babich, Bo (2016) Appleton North, WI
B-200 22.08 #11 pre NWI
Humes, Tyson (2015) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
B-200 22.10 #12 pre NWI
Kizewski, Victor (2016) Stevens Point, WI
B-200 22.19 #13 pre NWI
Criswell, Kion (2015) West Allis Central, WI
B-200 22.20 #14 pre NWI
Schneider, Jake (2016) Plymouth, WI
B-200 22.28 #15 pre NWI
Kren, Josh (2016) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-200 22.28 #2 NWI
Okoli, Nnamdi (2015) Middleton, WI
B-200 22.32 #16 pre NWI
Wellenstein, Jack (2015) Madison West, WI
B-200 22.37 #3 NWI
Christnovich, Brandon (2016) Holmen, WI
B-200 22.38 #17 pre NWI
Nash, Brion (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-200 22.44 #18 pre NWI
Brown, Bryant (2016) Marshall, WI
B-200 22.45 #4 NWI
Powers, Ryan (2017) Bay Port, WI
B-200 22.45 #5 NWI
Ogden, Caleb (2016) Oak Creek, WI
B-200 22.48 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wellenstein, Jack (2015) Madison West, WI
B-400 47.82 #1 US#84 WI#3
Ogden, Caleb (2016) Oak Creek, WI
B-400 48.05 #2
Johnson, Dom (2015) Pewaukee, WI
B-400 48.20 #3 WI#6
Powers, Ryan (2017) Bay Port, WI
B-400 48.23 #4 WI#7
Ogden, Caleb (2016) Oak Creek, WI
B-400 48.24 #1 pre
Wellenstein, Jack (2015) Madison West, WI
B-400 48.46 #2 pre
Sigurdson, Gunner (2015) Eau Claire North, WI
B-400 48.55 #3 pre WI#9
Johnson, Dom (2015) Pewaukee, WI
B-400 48.65 #4 pre
Sigurdson, Gunner (2015) Eau Claire North, WI
B-400 48.69 #5
Powers, Ryan (2017) Bay Port, WI
B-400 48.79 #5 pre
Tarnowski, Conor (2015) Appleton North, WI
B-400 49.25 #6 pre
Tarnowski, Conor (2015) Appleton North, WI
B-400 49.27 #6
Desorcy, Josh (2015) Hamilton, WI
B-400 49.58 #7 pre WI#17
Vandenberg, Tom (2015) Cedarburg, WI
B-400 49.84 #8 pre WI#25
Canady, Jordan (2016) Eisenhower, WI
B-400 49.86 #9 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown II, Eric (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:54.78 #1
Hagge, Perrin (2016) Middleton, WI
B-800 1:55.04 #2
LaLuzerne, Daniel (2015) Preble, WI
B-800 1:55.72 #3
Hatton, Evan (2015) Stevens Point, WI
B-800 1:55.75 #4 WI#15
Cutter, Christopher (2016) Oregon, WI
B-800 1:56.33 #5
Marton, Grant (2015) New Berlin West, WI
B-800 1:56.54 #6
Fitzgerald, Cole (2015) West De Pere, WI
B-800 1:56.81 #7
Snelson, Brady (2016) Franklin, WI
B-800 1:56.98 #8
Graff, Chase (2015) Arrowhead, WI
B-800 1:57.03 #10
Cotter, Alex (2016) Madison La Follette, WI
B-800 1:57.03 #9
Cruz, Derek (2015) Stevens Point, WI
B-800 1:57.21 #11
LaBracke, Nico (2015) Oconomowoc, WI
B-800 1:57.71 #12
Gross, Derek (2015) Neenah, WI
B-800 1:57.87 #13
Dueck, Drew (2015) Union, WI
B-800 1:57.91 #14
Dusing, John (2016) Brookfield Central, WI
B-800 1:58.53 #15
Klister, Jake (2015) Shawano, WI
B-800 1:59.36 #16
Waller, Mike (2016) Mukwonago, WI
B-800 1:59.38 #17
McNealy, Shane (2015) Westosha Central, WI
B-800 1:59.42 #18
Belson, Liam (2018) Stevens Point, WI
B-800 1:59.76 #19

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hacker, Olin (2015) Madison West, WI
B-1600 4:13.75 #1
Brown II, Eric (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-1600 4:13.78 #2 WI#4
Simons, Will (2015) Arrowhead, WI
B-1600 4:13.94 #3 WI#5
Hagge, Perrin (2016) Middleton, WI
B-1600 4:14.30 #4
Wagner, Robert (2016) Pewaukee, WI
B-1600 4:15.51 #5 WI#8
McMillan, Terry (2015) Monona Grove, WI
B-1600 4:15.91 #6 WI#9
Seymour, Scott (2015) Bradford, WI
B-1600 4:16.46 #7
Lee, Zach (2015) Franklin, WI
B-1600 4:18.76 #8 WI#12
Gessner, Finn (2017) Madison La Follette, WI
B-1600 4:19.42 #9 WI#14
Basten, Alec (2016) Green Bay Southwest, WI
B-1600 4:19.65 #10 WI#15
Rink, Nicholas (2016) Kimberly, WI
B-1600 4:20.46 #11 WI#18
Wagner, Tannor (2017) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-1600 4:20.94 #12
Koss, Colin (2016) Antigo, WI
B-1600 4:21.82 #13 WI#25
Kitchen, Logan (2015) Beaver Dam, WI
B-1600 4:22.26 #14 WI#26
Potter, Sam (2016) Wauwatosa East, WI
B-1600 4:23.18 #15 WI#29
Maegaard, Mitchell (2016) Tremper, WI
B-1600 4:23.96 #16 WI#32

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hacker, Olin (2015) Madison West, WI
B-3200 9:00.86 #1
Nameth, Ryan (2015) Verona Area, WI
B-3200 9:07.30 #2 WI#3
Gessner, Finn (2017) Madison La Follette, WI
B-3200 9:08.69 #3 WI#4
Wagner, Robert (2016) Pewaukee, WI
B-3200 9:13.07 #4 WI#5
Treacy, Patrick (2015) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
B-3200 9:15.14 #5 WI#6
Newcomb, Gus (2017) Middleton, WI
B-3200 9:17.10 #6
Seymour, Scott (2015) Bradford, WI
B-3200 9:19.30 #7 WI#9
Rost, Jake (2015) Oshkosh West, WI
B-3200 9:20.69 #8 WI#11
Basten, Alec (2016) Green Bay Southwest, WI
B-3200 9:21.44 #9 WI#13
Simons, Will (2015) Arrowhead, WI
B-3200 9:28.59 #10
Rink, Nicholas (2016) Kimberly, WI
B-3200 9:28.89 #11 WI#23
Benson, Tyler (2015) Waukesha West, WI
B-3200 9:30.90 #12 WI#24
Michalowski, Nick (2015) Port Washington, WI
B-3200 9:32.30 #13 WI#25
Demeulenaere, Riley (2016) Marquette University, WI
B-3200 9:34.91 #14 WI#28
Janusiak, Joshua (2015) South Milwaukee, WI
B-3200 9:35.89 #15
Erickson, Alex (2015) Muskego, WI
B-3200 9:36.36 #16 WI#29
Siira, Evan (2016) Oak Creek, WI
B-3200 9:37.13 #17 WI#30
Anderson, Anthony (2016) D C Everest, WI
B-3200 9:37.99 #18 WI#31

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cosey, Vince (2016) Racine Park, WI
B-110H 14.50 #1 pre NWI
Lorbeck, Zach (2015) Bay Port, WI
B-110H 14.52 #2 pre NWI
Jackson, Christian (2016) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-110H 14.54 #3 pre NWI
Fierek, Konner (2016) D C Everest, WI
B-110H 14.58 #4 pre NWI
McMurtry, Bryce (2016) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-110H 14.66 #5 pre NWI
Van Grinsven, Leif (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-110H 14.73 #6 pre NWI
Fierek, Konner (2016) D C Everest, WI
B-110H 14.75 #1 NWI
Jackson, Christian (2016) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-110H 14.83 #2 NWI
Fogltanz, Eric (2015) Manitowoc Lincoln, WI
B-110H 14.83 #7 pre NWI
McMurtry, Bryce (2016) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-110H 14.88 #3 NWI
Uchytil, John (2015) Hudson, WI
B-110H 14.89 #8 pre NWI
Beerbohm, Brandon (2016) Watertown, WI
B-110H 14.94 #9 pre NWI
Frey, Jacob (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-110H 14.95 #10 pre NWI
Lorbeck, Zach (2015) Bay Port, WI
B-110H 14.96 #4 NWI
Heindel, Gabe (2015) Appleton East, WI
B-110H 14.98 #11 pre NWI
Van Grinsven, Leif (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-110H 14.98 #5 NWI
Strehlow, Adam (2015) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-110H 14.99 #12 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fogltanz, Eric (2015) Manitowoc Lincoln, WI
B-300H 37.82 #1 US#82 WI#1
Fogltanz, Eric (2015) Manitowoc Lincoln, WI
B-300H 37.85 #1 pre
Strehlow, Adam (2015) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-300H 38.24 #2 WI#2
Duff, Alexander (2016) Oregon, WI
B-300H 38.80 #3 WI#5
Mason, Jordan (2015) Badger, WI
B-300H 38.88 #2 pre
Van Grinsven, Leif (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-300H 38.97 #4 WI#8
Mason, Jordan (2015) Badger, WI
B-300H 39.03 #5
Strehlow, Adam (2015) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-300H 39.04 #3 pre
Van Grinsven, Leif (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-300H 39.05 #4 pre
Gutierrez, Jose (2015) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 39.06 #6
Duff, Alexander (2016) Oregon, WI
B-300H 39.13 #5 pre
Gutierrez, Jose (2015) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 39.42 #6 pre
Carr, Mario (2016) Brookfield East, WI
B-300H 39.43 #7 pre WI#12
Schneider, Drake (2017) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
B-300H 39.44 #8 pre WI#13
Ulrich, Dylan (2015) Mukwonago, WI
B-300H 39.48 #9 pre WI#14
Ulrich, Dylan (2015) Mukwonago, WI
B-300H 39.52 #7
Patoka, Tyler (2016) Stevens Point, WI
B-300H 39.53 #10 pre
Cooper, Dylan (2015) Holmen, WI
B-300H 39.62 #11 pre WI#18
Pendergast, Dan (2015) Kimberly, WI
B-300H 39.62 #12 pre WI#18
Patoka, Tyler (2016) Stevens Point, WI
B-300H 39.64 #8
Schneider, Drake (2017) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
B-300H 39.65 #9
Carr, Mario (2016) Brookfield East, WI
B-300H 39.79 #10
Beerbohm, Brandon (2016) Watertown, WI
B-300H 39.81 #13 pre WI#24
Meredith, Reese (2016) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-300H 39.82 #14 pre
Zitzke, Parker (2015) Waukesha North, WI
B-300H 39.94 #15 pre
Peters, Andrea (2017) Waterford, WI
B-300H 40.36 #16 pre WI#31
Verheyden, Noah (2015) Preble, WI
B-300H 40.43 #17 pre
Boivin, Daniel (2015) Shawano, WI
B-300H 40.45 #18 pre WI#33
Fierek, Konner (2016) D C Everest, WI
B-300H 40.62 #19 pre
Merrill, Isaiah (2015) Oshkosh West, WI
B-300H 40.73 #20 pre
Frey, Jacob (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-300H 41.00 #21 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lorbeck, Zach (2015) Bay Port, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #1 WI#3
Murray, Darron (2016) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Franzke, Ben (2015) Kaukauna, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Dybul, Zach (2017) Mukwonago, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Cooper, Dylan (2015) Holmen, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WI#15
Tinch, Cordell (2018) Bay Port, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Warren, Daniel (2016) Green Bay East, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lorbeck, Zach (2015) Bay Port, WI
B-LJ 23'3" #1 NWI
Elmore, Aric (2015) Logan, WI
B-LJ 23'2.75" #2 NWI
Anderson, Jake (2015) Merrill, WI
B-LJ 22'10.5" #3 NWI
Nash, Brion (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-LJ 22'10.25" #4 NWI
Jesse, Jack (2016) Middleton, WI
B-LJ 22'9.75" #5 NWI
Pratcher, Shon (2017) Germantown, WI
B-LJ 22'6" #6 NWI
Besl, Jarrod (2015) Logan, WI
B-LJ 22'4.25" #7 NWI
Radowicz, Collin (2016) Mukwonago, WI
B-LJ 22'1" #8 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elmore, Aric (2015) Logan, WI
B-TJ 46'7" #1 NWI
Pitchford, Elijah (2015) Waukesha South, WI
B-TJ 46'4.25" #2 NWI
Reinicke, Ian (2015) Craig, WI
B-TJ 46'3.5" #3 NWI
Eswein, Collin (2015) Tomah, WI
B-TJ 44'5.75" #4 NWI
Jackson, Charles (2015) Madison La Follette, WI
B-TJ 44'2.75" #5 NWI
Anderson, Jake (2015) Merrill, WI
B-TJ 43'11.75" #6 NWI
Tinch, Cordell (2018) Bay Port, WI
B-TJ 43'9.25" #7 NWI
McGraw, Jacquan (2015) Appleton North, WI
B-TJ 43'9" #8 NWI
Pham, Tri (2016) Franklin, WI
B-TJ 43'9" #9 NWI
Geenen, Mikaal (2016) Oshkosh North, WI
B-TJ 43'2.5" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becker, Dan (2015) Sheboygan North , WI
B-PV 15'0" #1 WI#1
Jasinski, Zach (2016) Hamilton, WI
B-PV 14'6" #2
Coulibaly, Rashid (2016) Oshkosh North, WI
B-PV 14'6" #2 WI#5
Scherer, Nate (2015) Nathan Hale, WI
B-PV 14'6" #4
Kluender, Chad (2015) Brookfield East, WI
B-PV 14'6" #4
Sanchez, Darren (2015) D C Everest, WI
B-PV 14'6" #6
Wallace, Ben (2015) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-PV 14'6" #7
Heckel, Wyatt (2016) Wilmot, WI
B-PV 14'0" #10 WI#16
Cihlar, John (2016) Wausau West, WI
B-PV 14'0" #11 WI#16
Dempsey, Josh (2015) Brookfield East, WI
B-PV 14'0" #8
Pogorzelski, Zack (2015) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VanLanen, Cole (2016) Bay Port, WI
B-SP 62'0" #1
Mccormick, Logan (2016) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 55'3.5" #2 WI#9
Ray, Ryan (2015) Preble, WI
B-SP 55'1.75" #3 WI#10
Matsche, Marcus (2015) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 54'7.25" #4
Perez, Julio (2016) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-SP 54'3" #5
Hauke, Alex (2015) Muskego, WI
B-SP 53'6" #6
Andrew, Peter (2015) Fond Du Lac, WI
B-SP 53'3.5" #7
Bland, Maurice (2016) Bradford, WI
B-SP 52'10" #8 WI#21
Haskins, Max (2015) River Falls, WI
B-SP 51'5.75" #10 WI#31
Roberts, Bryce (2016) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-SP 51'5.75" #9 WI#31
Toshner*, Jason (2015) Fond Du Lac, WI
B-SP 50'8.25" #11
Polum, Kyle (2015) Cedarburg, WI
B-SP 50'8" #12
Madrid, Caleb (2016) Watertown, WI
B-SP 50'3.75" #13

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VanLanen, Cole (2016) Bay Port, WI
B-DT 183'8" #1 US#48 WI#1
Glynn, Austin (2017) Onalaska, WI
B-DT 177'11" #2
Kelly, Marcus (2015) Waukesha West, WI
B-DT 172'0" #3
Matsche, Marcus (2015) Kimberly, WI
B-DT 170'3" #4 WI#6
Mccormick, Logan (2016) Kimberly, WI
B-DT 165'6" #5 WI#12
Karcz, Cole (2015) Germantown, WI
B-DT 162'3" #6 WI#18

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x100 42.39 #1 WI#2
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x100 42.43 #2 WI#3
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x100 42.56 #1 pre WI#4
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x100 42.64 #2 pre
Boys Relay Indian Trail Academy, WI
B-4x100 42.71 #3 pre WI#7
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x100 42.73 #4 pre WI#8
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x100 42.77 #3
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x100 42.77 #5 pre WI#9
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x100 42.79 #6 pre WI#10
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x100 42.95 #7 pre
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x100 43.04 #8 pre
Boys Relay Oak Creek, WI
B-4x100 43.09 #9 pre
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x100 43.10 #4
Boys Relay Holmen, WI
B-4x100 43.13 #10 pre
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x100 43.16 #5
Boys Relay Waunakee, WI
B-4x100 43.22 #11 pre WI#17
Boys Relay Oregon, WI
B-4x100 43.23 #12 pre WI#18
Boys Relay Eau Claire Memorial, WI
B-4x100 43.24 #13 pre WI#19
Boys Relay Holmen, WI
B-4x100 43.28 #6
Boys Relay Milton, WI
B-4x100 43.32 #14 pre WI#22
Boys Relay West Bend East, WI
B-4x100 43.36 #15 pre WI#25
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x100 43.36 #15 pre WI#25
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x100 43.41 #17 pre
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x100 43.46 #7
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x100 43.53 #18 pre WI#34
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x100 43.61 #19 pre
Boys Relay Oak Creek, WI
B-4x100 43.64 #8
Boys Relay Waukesha South, WI
B-4x100 43.68 #20 pre
Boys Relay Watertown, WI
B-4x100 43.69 #21 pre
Boys Relay Nathan Hale, WI
B-4x100 43.71 #22 pre
Boys Relay Stevens Point, WI
B-4x100 43.77 #23 pre
Boys Relay Beaver Dam, WI
B-4x100 43.88 #24 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Racine Park, WI
B-4x200 1:26.84 #1 US#61 WI#1
Boys Relay Racine Park, WI
B-4x200 1:27.02 #1 pre
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x200 1:27.53 #2 pre WI#2
Boys Relay Stevens Point, WI
B-4x200 1:27.63 #3 pre WI#3
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x200 1:27.69 #2
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x200 1:27.95 #4 pre WI#4
Boys Relay Stevens Point, WI
B-4x200 1:28.08 #3
Boys Relay Plymouth, WI
B-4x200 1:28.42 #5 pre WI#5
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:28.50 #6 pre WI#9
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x200 1:28.57 #7 pre WI#11
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x200 1:28.84 #8 pre
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x200 1:28.86 #9 pre
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x200 1:29.07 #4
Boys Relay Verona Area, WI
B-4x200 1:29.10 #10 pre WI#15
Boys Relay Milwaukee King, WI
B-4x200 1:29.13 #11 pre WI#16
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x200 1:29.17 #5
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:29.26 #6
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x200 1:29.26 #7
Boys Relay Plymouth, WI
B-4x200 1:29.27 #8
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x200 1:29.32 #12 pre WI#19
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x200 1:29.68 #13 pre
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x200 1:30.08 #9
Boys Relay West De Pere, WI
B-4x200 1:30.14 #14 pre
Boys Relay Hudson, WI
B-4x200 1:30.21 #15 pre
Boys Relay Indian Trail Academy, WI
B-4x200 1:30.22 #16 pre
Boys Relay Logan, WI
B-4x200 1:30.48 #17 pre WI#31
Boys Relay Menasha, WI
B-4x200 1:30.51 #18 pre WI#32
Boys Relay Monona Grove, WI
B-4x200 1:30.56 #19 pre WI#34
Boys Relay Wausau West, WI
B-4x200 1:31.51 #20 pre
Boys Relay Manitowoc Lincoln, WI
B-4x200 1:31.57 #21 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x400 3:17.23 #1 pre US#67 WI#1
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x400 3:18.74 #1
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x400 3:19.53 #2 pre WI#2
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x400 3:20.32 #2
Boys Relay Chippewa Falls, WI
B-4x400 3:20.83 #3 pre WI#3
Boys Relay Stevens Point, WI
B-4x400 3:21.01 #4 pre WI#4
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x400 3:21.58 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x400 3:21.64 #6 pre WI#8
Boys Relay Franklin, WI
B-4x400 3:21.70 #7 pre
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:21.75 #3 WI#9
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x400 3:21.76 #8 pre WI#10
Boys Relay Holmen, WI
B-4x400 3:22.01 #4 WI#11
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:22.31 #9 pre
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x400 3:22.65 #5
Boys Relay Stevens Point, WI
B-4x400 3:22.73 #6
Boys Relay Holmen, WI
B-4x400 3:22.91 #10 pre
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x400 3:23.00 #11 pre WI#18
Boys Relay Wausau West, WI
B-4x400 3:23.30 #12 pre WI#20
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x400 3:23.44 #13 pre
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x400 3:23.51 #14 pre WI#21
Boys Relay Franklin, WI
B-4x400 3:23.55 #7
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x400 3:23.80 #15 pre
Boys Relay Nathan Hale, WI
B-4x400 3:24.31 #16 pre
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x400 3:24.51 #17 pre WI#31

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x800 7:43.18 #1 US#11 WI#1
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x800 7:43.65 #2 US#15 WI#2
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x800 7:44.82 #3 US#23 WI#3
Boys Relay Stevens Point, WI
B-4x800 7:45.70 #4 US#32 WI#4
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x800 7:51.77 #5 US#90 WI#5
Boys Relay Westosha Central, WI
B-4x800 7:54.15 #6 WI#7
Boys Relay Madison La Follette, WI
B-4x800 7:56.30 #7
Boys Relay Franklin, WI
B-4x800 7:56.31 #8 WI#10
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x800 7:58.31 #9 WI#12
Boys Relay Madison West, WI
B-4x800 7:59.61 #10 WI#15
Boys Relay Notre Dame, WI
B-4x800 7:59.72 #11 WI#16
Boys Relay Badger, WI
B-4x800 8:00.44 #12
Boys Relay Hartford, WI
B-4x800 8:01.62 #13 WI#22
Boys Relay Waukesha South, WI
B-4x800 8:02.91 #14 WI#25
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x800 8:03.92 #15
Boys Relay Eisenhower, WI
B-4x800 8:04.11 #16 WI#31
Boys Relay West Bend West, WI
B-4x800 8:04.40 #17 WI#32

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baldwin, Jackie (2015) Bradford, WI
G-100 12.00 #1 pre NWI
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-100 12.02 #2 pre NWI
Davis, Tanesha (2016) Horlick, WI
G-100 12.27 #3 pre NWI
Hartman, Grace (2017) Wisconsin Rapids, WI
G-100 12.28 #4 pre NWI
Ndon, Mercy (2016) Wauwatosa West, WI
G-100 12.29 #5 pre NWI
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-100 12.31 #1 NWI
Woyak, Kaitlin (2015) Stevens Point, WI
G-100 12.31 #6 pre NWI
Baldwin, Jackie (2015) Bradford, WI
G-100 12.42 #2 NWI
McLin, Azya (2016) Wauwatosa West, WI
G-100 12.44 #7 pre NWI
Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-100 12.45 #8 pre NWI
Stallworth, Yadiah (2017) Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-100 12.46 #9 pre NWI
Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) West Bend West, WI
G-100 12.47 #10 pre NWI
Long, Jenna (2015) Bay Port, WI
G-100 12.50 #11 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-200 23.91 #1 pre NWI
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-200 24.32 #1 NWI
Baldwin, Jackie (2015) Bradford, WI
G-200 24.53 #2 pre NWI
Hartman, Grace (2017) Wisconsin Rapids, WI
G-200 24.66 #3 pre NWI
Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-200 24.72 #4 pre NWI
Washa, Tore (2015) Logan, WI
G-200 24.74 #5 pre NWI
Baldwin, Jackie (2015) Bradford, WI
G-200 24.77 #2 NWI
Faucett, Alyssa (2016) Wausau West, WI
G-200 24.93 #6 pre NWI
Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-200 25.12 #3 NWI
Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) West Bend West, WI
G-200 25.17 #7 pre NWI
Malone, Angel (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-200 25.22 #8 pre NWI
Frey, Maddie (2018) Waukesha West, WI
G-200 25.40 #9 pre NWI
Marko, Madison (2016) Bradford, WI
G-200 25.43 #10 pre NWI
Magnuson, Lauren (2015) Superior, WI
G-200 25.44 #11 pre NWI
Faucett, Alyssa (2016) Wausau West, WI
G-200 25.47 #4 NWI
Larson, Riley (2017) Madison East, WI
G-200 25.54 #12 pre NWI
Pecha, Kathryn (2017) Franklin, WI
G-200 25.58 #13 pre NWI
Washa, Tore (2015) Logan, WI
G-200 25.59 #5 NWI
Hartman, Grace (2017) Wisconsin Rapids, WI
G-200 25.70 #6 NWI
Marko, Madison (2016) Bradford, WI
G-200 25.73 #7 NWI
Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) West Bend West, WI
G-200 25.81 #8 NWI
Sawicki, Stephanie (2015) Chippewa Falls, WI
G-200 25.87 #14 pre NWI
Bence, Isabella (2018) Southwest, WI
G-200 25.90 #15 pre NWI
Long, Jenna (2015) Bay Port, WI
G-200 25.91 #16 pre NWI
Adams, CheriA (2017) Wauwatosa West, WI
G-200 25.94 #17 pre NWI
Green, Jestine (2017) Waukesha South, WI
G-200 25.94 #18 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-400 54.82 #1 US#66 WI#1
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-400 55.21 #1 pre
Stubler, Bianca (2017) Hamilton, WI
G-400 56.04 #2
Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-400 56.37 #2 pre WI#4
Stubler, Bianca (2017) Hamilton, WI
G-400 56.43 #3 pre
Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-400 57.01 #3
Walker, Kiersten (2017) Milwaukee King, WI
G-400 57.11 #4 pre
Larson, Val (2016) Deforest, WI
G-400 57.44 #5 pre WI#9
Diarrassouba, Khady (2018) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-400 57.49 #6 pre
Matzke, Grace (2018) De Pere, WI
G-400 57.76 #4
Matzke, Grace (2018) De Pere, WI
G-400 57.76 #7 pre
Diarrassouba, Khady (2018) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-400 57.86 #5
Larson, Val (2016) Deforest, WI
G-400 57.96 #6
Walker, Kiersten (2017) Milwaukee King, WI
G-400 58.16 #7
Mitchell, Brianna (2016) Sun Prairie, WI
G-400 58.41 #8 pre WI#20
Duff, Sarah (2015) Antigo, WI
G-400 58.50 #9 pre WI#21
Buchinger, Nicole (2018) Kaukauna, WI
G-400 58.51 #10 pre WI#22
Dewalt, Mary (2015) Slinger, WI
G-400 58.52 #11 pre WI#24
LeBrun, Maddie (2016) Oregon, WI
G-400 58.59 #12 pre WI#25
Tomlin, Destiny (2018) Nathan Hale, WI
G-400 58.60 #13 pre
Ehlinger, Maria (2017) Notre Dame, WI
G-400 58.97 #14 pre WI#34
Buchinger, Nicole (2018) Kaukauna, WI
G-400 58.97 #8
Duff, Sarah (2015) Antigo, WI
G-400 59.25 #9
Stanchik, Halee (2018) Menasha, WI
G-400 59.62 #15 pre
Athan, Anya (2016) Sheboygan North , WI
G-400 59.63 #16 pre
Mitchell, Brianna (2016) Sun Prairie, WI
G-400 1:00.00 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davre, Cami (2017) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-800 2:09.22 #1 US#36 WI#1
Langer, Emma (2016) Waukesha West, WI
G-800 2:12.87 #2 WI#3
Patrick, Bobbi (2015) Middleton, WI
G-800 2:12.90 #3 WI#4
Hanson, Samantha (2017) Waukesha West, WI
G-800 2:13.97 #4 WI#8
Lederman, Jenna (2016) Muskego, WI
G-800 2:14.06 #5 WI#9
Evans, Brehna (2018) West De Pere, WI
G-800 2:14.99 #6 WI#10
Goesch, Alyssa (2017) Germantown, WI
G-800 2:15.46 #7
Koch, Reilly (2015) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-800 2:16.00 #8 WI#12
Plumb, Hattie (2016) Bay Port, WI
G-800 2:16.64 #9 WI#15
Daniels, Elizabeth (2015) Chippewa Falls, WI
G-800 2:16.72 #10 WI#16

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davre, Cami (2017) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-1600 4:56.12 #1 WI#3
Roberts, Aubrey (2016) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-1600 4:56.84 #2 WI#4
Frisbie, Annie (2015) River Falls, WI
G-1600 4:59.00 #3 WI#5
Johnson, Amanda (2015) Racine Park, WI
G-1600 5:00.72 #4 WI#6
Kalander, Mason (2018) Holmen, WI
G-1600 5:00.78 #5 WI#7
Hietpas, Katie (2016) Sun Prairie, WI
G-1600 5:02.54 #6 WI#10
Neustedter, Leah (2018) Brookfield Central, WI
G-1600 5:04.02 #7 WI#11
Janik, Audry (2017) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-1600 5:04.91 #8 WI#12
Van Wie, Mckensey (2016) Sun Prairie, WI
G-1600 5:05.25 #9
Hernandez, Brenda (2015) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-1600 5:05.40 #10 WI#14
Schmitt, Bridget (2015) Eau Claire North, WI
G-1600 5:08.37 #11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Aubrey (2016) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-3200 10:42.76 #1 WI#3
Frisbie, Annie (2015) River Falls, WI
G-3200 10:46.86 #2 WI#5
Hernandez, Brenda (2015) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-3200 10:52.13 #3 WI#6
Hughes, Annie (2017) Arrowhead, WI
G-3200 10:52.90 #4 WI#7
Van Wie, Mckensey (2016) Sun Prairie, WI
G-3200 10:55.52 #5 WI#8
Hietpas, Katie (2016) Sun Prairie, WI
G-3200 10:56.07 #6 WI#9
Johnson, Amanda (2015) Racine Park, WI
G-3200 11:05.73 #7 WI#13
Kalander, Mason (2018) Holmen, WI
G-3200 11:13.61 #8
Janik, Audry (2017) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-3200 11:19.58 #9 WI#20
Bolich, Sophie (2016) Plymouth, WI
G-3200 11:21.09 #10
Sekutowski, Ann (2015) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-3200 11:22.92 #11 WI#22

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-100H 14.23 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Lauren (2016) Middleton, WI
G-100H 14.82 #2 pre NWI
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-100H 14.85 #1 NWI
Smith, Lauren (2016) Middleton, WI
G-100H 15.10 #2 NWI
Jones, Siaraha (2017) Milwaukee King, WI
G-100H 15.10 #3 pre NWI
Laun-Smith, Eva (2017) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-100H 15.16 #4 pre NWI
Denton, Maya (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-100H 15.16 #5 pre NWI
Vandehey, Kayla (2016) Kimberly, WI
G-100H 15.17 #6 pre NWI
Markland, Liz (2016) Notre Dame, WI
G-100H 15.23 #7 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-300H 44.30 #1 pre WI#2
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-300H 44.44 #1
Birk, Claire (2016) Hamilton, WI
G-300H 44.93 #2 WI#3
Mertens, Hannah (2015) Union, WI
G-300H 44.97 #2 pre WI#4
Birk, Claire (2016) Hamilton, WI
G-300H 44.99 #3 pre
Johnson, Yolonda (2017) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-300H 45.14 #4 pre WI#7
Mertens, Hannah (2015) Union, WI
G-300H 45.22 #3
Wagner, Annie (2015) River Falls, WI
G-300H 45.38 #4 WI#10
Jones, Siaraha (2017) Milwaukee King, WI
G-300H 45.41 #5 pre WI#11
Goodrich, Alex (2016) Union Grove, WI
G-300H 45.49 #6 pre WI#13
Wagner, Annie (2015) River Falls, WI
G-300H 45.51 #7 pre
Holubets, Ashley (2015) Marshfield, WI
G-300H 45.57 #8 pre WI#15
Johnson, Yolonda (2017) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-300H 45.60 #5
Lenling, Leah (2016) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 45.69 #9 pre WI#19
Norman, Teghan (2015) Waukesha West, WI
G-300H 45.79 #10 pre WI#21
Holubets, Ashley (2015) Marshfield, WI
G-300H 45.84 #6
Mueller, Haidyn (2016) Appleton East, WI
G-300H 45.93 #11 pre WI#22
Missiaen, Abigail (2017) Muskego, WI
G-300H 46.11 #12 pre WI#25
Norman, Teghan (2015) Waukesha West, WI
G-300H 46.12 #7
Lenling, Leah (2016) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 46.18 #8
Nelson, Autumn (2015) Superior, WI
G-300H 46.37 #13 pre
Felix, Monique (2015) Sheboygan North , WI
G-300H 46.70 #14 pre
Goodrich, Alex (2016) Union Grove, WI
G-300H 46.71 #9
Jones, Siaraha (2017) Milwaukee King, WI
G-300H 46.74 #10
Klos, Abbi (2015) La Crosse Central, WI
G-300H 46.87 #15 pre WI#37
Washington, Jazsmin (2017) Oak Creek, WI
G-300H 46.93 #16 pre WI#39
Vandehey, Kayla (2016) Kimberly, WI
G-300H 47.13 #17 pre
Miller, Margaret (2015) De Pere, WI
G-300H 47.15 #18 pre
Deutsch, Alexa (2015) Stoughton, WI
G-300H 47.55 #19 pre WI#52

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollingsworth, Khadiya (2015) Brookfield East, WI
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Lindner, Tierney (2015) Sun Prairie, WI
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Nwagbarocha, Vashti (2015) Pius XI, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Ottusch, Lizz (2015) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Hiedeman, Natisha (2015) Green Bay Southwest, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Collins, Sydney (2016) Badger, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Harris, Jael (2017) Oshkosh North, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #7 WI#13
Engel, Lily (2017) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #8 WI#13

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nolan, Jade (2015) Madison, WI
G-LJ 19'8.5" #1 NWI
Malone, Angel (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-LJ 19'2.5" #2 NWI
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-LJ 19'1" #3 NWI
Hiedeman, Natisha (2015) Green Bay Southwest, WI
G-LJ 18'7.5" #4 NWI
Faucett, Alyssa (2016) Wausau West, WI
G-LJ 18'0.5" #5 NWI
Bullen, Allie (2016) Brookfield East, WI
G-LJ 17'11" #6 NWI
Otto, Sydney (2016) De Pere, WI
G-LJ 17'10.5" #7 NWI
Nelson, Maddie (2016) Hudson, WI
G-LJ 17'6.5" #8 NWI
Turner, Tyra (2018) Madison La Follette, WI
G-LJ 17'4.5" #9 NWI
Nguyen, Tuyet (2015) Greenfield, WI
G-LJ 17'3.75" #10 NWI
Brown, Armoni (2018) Waukesha South, WI
G-LJ 17'2.75" #11 NWI
Kotarak, Jerica (2015) Muskego, WI
G-LJ 17'2.5" #12 NWI
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-LJ 17'1.75" #13 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiedeman, Natisha (2015) Green Bay Southwest, WI
G-TJ 38'7.5" #1 NWI
Felix, Monique (2015) Sheboygan North , WI
G-TJ 38'1.75" #2 NWI
Otto, Sydney (2016) De Pere, WI
G-TJ 38'0.5" #3 NWI
Laun-Smith, Eva (2017) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-TJ 38'0" #4 NWI
Nelson, Maddie (2016) Hudson, WI
G-TJ 37'4.5" #5 NWI
Kotarak, Jerica (2015) Muskego, WI
G-TJ 37'3.75" #6 NWI
Wiebke, Amanda (2016) Onalaska, WI
G-TJ 37'1" #7 NWI
Wissing, Katie (2017) Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-TJ 36'10.25" #8 NWI
Jones, Kaylahn (2015) Madison La Follette, WI
G-TJ 36'6.25" #9 NWI
Nguyen, Tuyet (2015) Greenfield, WI
G-TJ 36'5.75" #10 NWI
Adams, CheriA (2017) Wauwatosa West, WI
G-TJ 36'5" #11 NWI
Ganrude, Kaitlyn (2015) Logan, WI
G-TJ 36'4" #12 NWI
Williams, Mariah (2017) Milwaukee King, WI
G-TJ 36'2.5" #13 NWI
Batemon, Jayla (2018) Milwaukee King, WI
G-TJ 35'11.75" #14 NWI
Kupfer, Martha (2015) Marshfield, WI
G-TJ 35'8.5" #15 NWI
Marnholtz, Morgan (2015) Merrill, WI
G-TJ 35'7.75" #16 NWI
Lonnebotn, Mya (2017) Stoughton, WI
G-TJ 35'6.5" #17 NWI
Smith, Lauren (2016) Middleton, WI
G-TJ 35'6.25" #18 NWI
Zegers, Olivia (2016) De Pere, WI
G-TJ 35'3.5" #19 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Albino, Rayce (2015) New Berlin West, WI
G-PV 12'3" #1
Swiekatowski, Kylie (2016) De Pere, WI
G-PV 12'0" #2
Opichka, Shaelyn (2016) De Pere, WI
G-PV 11'6" #3
Severin, Miranda (2015) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-PV 11'0" #4
Brenner, Tommie (2015) Reedsburg Area, WI
G-PV 11'0" #4
Ehlen, Brittany (2015) Burlington, WI
G-PV 11'0" #6 WI#10
Neveau, Erin (2016) Oshkosh North, WI
G-PV 11'0" #6
Michaud, Sheridan (2016) Preble, WI
G-PV 11'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noennig, Samantha (2016) Union, WI
G-SP 44'5.5" #1
Dunning, Erin (2017) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-SP 43'11.5" #2 WI#5
Lindow, Kris (2016) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-SP 43'3" #3
Samuels, Isabella (2015) Preble, WI
G-SP 42'3.25" #4
Wolowicz, Margaret (2015) Lincoln, WI
G-SP 41'11.5" #5 WI#10
Murphy, Karly (2016) River Falls, WI
G-SP 40'2.75" #6
Kelliher, Jessica (2015) Waukesha North, WI
G-SP 39'11.5" #7 WI#21
Perron, Brea (2016) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-SP 39'5" #8 WI#24
Schyvinck, Brianna (2016) Reedsburg Area, WI
G-SP 39'1.75" #10 WI#27
Tyjeski, Jordan (2015) Beaver Dam, WI
G-SP 39'1.75" #9
Lincoln, Brittney (2016) Franklin, WI
G-SP 38'7.75" #11 WI#33
Schultz, Ella (2016) West Allis Central, WI
G-SP 38'6" #12
Cousins, Lacey (2016) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-SP 37'9.5" #13
Stafslien-Dumale, Abbi (2018) La Crosse Central, WI
G-SP 37'5.5" #14
Houston, Holly (2016) Madison Memorial, WI
G-SP 37'0" #15
Rivest, Alyssa (2018) Watertown, WI
G-SP 36'9" #16 WI#59
Vind, Rachel (2016) Menomonie, WI
G-SP 36'3.25" #17
Crockett, Alexus (2015) Stoughton, WI
G-SP 36'0.25" #18
Shwaiko, Ana (2015) Bradford, WI
G-SP 35'4" #19

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noennig, Samantha (2016) Union, WI
G-DT 161'6" #1 US#9 WI#2
Schaefer, Josie (2017) Baraboo, WI
G-DT 155'1" #2
Murphy, Karly (2016) River Falls, WI
G-DT 139'2" #3 WI#5
Lacount, Emily (2015) Kimberly, WI
G-DT 138'9" #4
Houston, Holly (2016) Madison Memorial, WI
G-DT 134'6" #5
Turriff, Jami (2016) West De Pere, WI
G-DT 133'1" #6 WI#10
Wolowicz, Margaret (2015) Lincoln, WI
G-DT 129'2" #7 WI#13
Hanson, Julia (2016) Fort Atkinson, WI
G-DT 126'4" #8
Hillmer, Lindsay Kettle Moraine, WI
G-DT 122'1" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x100 48.39 #1
Girls Relay Bradford, WI
G-4x100 48.42 #2 WI#2
Girls Relay Lincoln, WI
G-4x100 48.59 #1 pre WI#3
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x100 48.61 #2 pre
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x100 48.63 #3 pre WI#4
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x100 48.72 #4 pre WI#5
Girls Relay Lincoln, WI
G-4x100 48.77 #3
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x100 48.82 #4
Girls Relay Bradford, WI
G-4x100 48.82 #5 pre
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x100 48.85 #5
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x100 48.90 #6 pre
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x100 48.92 #6
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 48.96 #7 pre WI#7
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 49.10 #7
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x100 49.19 #8 pre WI#9
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x100 49.22 #9 pre WI#10
Girls Relay Oregon, WI
G-4x100 49.27 #10 pre WI#11
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x100 49.41 #8
Girls Relay Franklin, WI
G-4x100 49.43 #11 pre
Girls Relay Brookfield East, WI
G-4x100 49.46 #12 pre WI#13
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x100 49.49 #9
Girls Relay Hudson, WI
G-4x100 49.50 #13 pre WI#15
Girls Relay Oregon, WI
G-4x100 49.53 #10
Girls Relay Stevens Point, WI
G-4x100 49.59 #14 pre WI#16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bradford, WI
G-4x200 1:39.40 #1 US#38 WI#1
Girls Relay Bradford, WI
G-4x200 1:41.59 #1 pre
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x200 1:41.67 #2 pre WI#2
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x200 1:42.18 #3 pre WI#3
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x200 1:42.27 #2 WI#4
Girls Relay Brookfield East, WI
G-4x200 1:42.67 #4 pre WI#6
Girls Relay Brookfield East, WI
G-4x200 1:42.69 #3
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x200 1:42.86 #4
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x200 1:42.91 #5
Girls Relay Logan, WI
G-4x200 1:42.93 #5 pre WI#7
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x200 1:43.40 #6 pre
Girls Relay Stevens Point, WI
G-4x200 1:43.57 #7 pre WI#11
Girls Relay Bay Port, WI
G-4x200 1:43.62 #6 WI#12
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x200 1:43.73 #8 pre WI#15
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x200 1:43.87 #7
Girls Relay Bay Port, WI
G-4x200 1:43.87 #9 pre
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:43.98 #10 pre WI#17
Girls Relay Logan, WI
G-4x200 1:44.00 #8
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:44.00 #9
Girls Relay Stevens Point, WI
G-4x200 1:44.15 #10
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x200 1:44.26 #11 pre
Girls Relay Wausau West, WI
G-4x200 1:44.40 #12 pre WI#21
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x200 1:44.63 #13 pre WI#22
Girls Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
G-4x200 1:44.74 #14 pre
Girls Relay Waukesha South, WI
G-4x200 1:44.85 #15 pre WI#24
Girls Relay Appleton North, WI
G-4x200 1:45.09 #16 pre
Girls Relay Hudson, WI
G-4x200 1:45.35 #17 pre
Girls Relay Hartford, WI
G-4x200 1:45.43 #18 pre WI#28
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x200 1:45.44 #19 pre
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x200 1:45.87 #20 pre
Girls Relay Oak Creek, WI
G-4x200 1:46.65 #21 pre WI#41
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x200 1:46.70 #22 pre
Girls Relay Manitowoc Lincoln, WI
G-4x200 1:46.93 #23 pre WI#45

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x400 3:53.13 #1 pre WI#1
Girls Relay Waukesha West, WI
G-4x400 3:54.53 #2 pre WI#5
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x400 3:54.72 #3 pre WI#6
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x400 3:55.75 #1
Girls Relay Waukesha West, WI
G-4x400 3:56.37 #2
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x400 3:56.45 #4 pre
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x400 3:56.53 #5 pre
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x400 3:56.68 #3
Girls Relay Oregon, WI
G-4x400 3:57.06 #4 WI#7
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x400 3:57.14 #5
Girls Relay De Pere, WI
G-4x400 3:57.35 #6 pre WI#8
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x400 3:57.50 #7 pre
Girls Relay River Falls, WI
G-4x400 3:57.69 #8 pre WI#9
Girls Relay Bay Port, WI
G-4x400 3:57.84 #9 pre WI#10
Girls Relay De Pere, WI
G-4x400 3:58.31 #6
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x400 3:58.37 #7
Girls Relay Oregon, WI
G-4x400 3:58.73 #10 pre
Girls Relay Chippewa Falls, WI
G-4x400 3:59.08 #11 pre WI#11
Girls Relay Horlick, WI
G-4x400 3:59.64 #12 pre WI#14
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x400 3:59.73 #8
Girls Relay Franklin, WI
G-4x400 3:59.85 #13 pre WI#15
Girls Relay Hartford, WI
G-4x400 4:01.03 #14 pre WI#19
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x400 4:01.55 #15 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x400 4:01.66 #16 pre
Girls Relay Wilmot, WI
G-4x400 4:01.73 #17 pre WI#21
Girls Relay Stoughton, WI
G-4x400 4:02.46 #18 pre WI#24
Girls Relay River Falls, WI
G-4x400 4:03.17 #9
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State