Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA State 2A
Date: 2009-05-22
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houston, Chris (2009) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-100 10.78 #1 NWI
Houston, Chris (2009) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-100 10.83 #1 pre NWI
Brandon, Tevrin (2009) Bethlehem, PA
B-100 10.87 #2 NWI
Irwin, Tarelle (2009) Monessen, PA
B-100 10.89 #3 NWI
Walker, Thomas (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-100 10.91 #4 NWI
Brandon, Tevrin (2009) Bethlehem, PA
B-100 10.92 #1 pre NWI
Brandon, Tevrin (2009) Bethlehem, PA
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Houston, Chris (2009) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-100 10.96 #1 pre NWI
Irwin, Tarelle (2009) Monessen, PA
B-100 10.96 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irwin, Tarelle (2009) Monessen, PA
B-200 21.87 #1 pre NWI
Irwin, Tarelle (2009) Monessen, PA
B-200 21.89 #1 pre NWI
Houston, Chris (2009) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-200 22.14 #1 pre NWI
Houston, Chris (2009) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-200 22.16 #1 pre NWI
Buie, Oren (2009) Bethlehem, PA
B-200 22.25 #1 pre NWI
Irwin, Tarelle (2009) Monessen, PA
B-200 22.25 #1 PA#11 w(-1)
Millin, Zach (2010) Everett Area, PA
B-200 22.29 #2 pre NWI
Hyman, Dwayne (2009) Carver, PA
B-200 22.32 #3 pre NWI
Robinson, Jeff (2009) Plum, PA
B-200 22.40 #2 pre NWI
Buie, Oren (2009) Bethlehem, PA
B-200 22.44 #2 pre NWI
Ansley, Ramaan (2009) Carver, PA
B-200 22.47 #3 pre NWI
Robinson, Jeff (2009) Plum, PA
B-200 22.50 #4 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bangura, Almamy (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-400 47.83 #1 US#67 PA#6
Bangura, Almamy (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-400 48.65 #1 pre
Hyman, Dwayne (2009) Carver, PA
B-400 48.85 #2 PA#12
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-400 48.88 #3 PA#13
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-400 49.06 #1 pre
Hyman, Dwayne (2009) Carver, PA
B-400 49.07 #1 pre
Coles, Trenton (2012) Clairton, PA
B-400 49.30 #2 pre
Mccready, Evan (2009) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-400 49.31 #3 pre PA#21
Coleman, Randall (2010) Serra Catholic, PA
B-400 49.52 #1 pre PA#26
Coles, Trenton (2012) Clairton, PA
B-400 49.70 #4
Mccready, Evan (2009) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-400 49.96 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Havko, Sam (2009) Fairview, PA
B-800 1:52.78 #1 US#59 PA#2
Shrawder, Adam (2009) West Middlesex, PA
B-800 1:55.04 #2 PA#7
Gentile, Nick (2010) Freeport Area, PA
B-800 1:55.76 #3 PA#16
Jewell, Kevin (2009) East Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:55.79 #4 PA#17
Jewell, Kevin (2009) East Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:56.56 #1 pre
Gentile, Nick (2010) Freeport Area, PA
B-800 1:56.76 #2 pre
Shrawder, Adam (2009) West Middlesex, PA
B-800 1:57.07 #3 pre
Finn, Matt (2009) Springfield, PA
B-800 1:57.44 #4 pre PA#31
Pegg, Ian (2009) Quaker Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.50 #5 PA#34
Piazza, Nicholas (2009) Notre Dame, PA
B-800 1:57.68 #6 PA#37
Finn, Matt (2009) Springfield, PA
B-800 1:57.74 #7
Erhard, Tyler (2010) East Juniata, PA
B-800 1:57.78 #8 PA#41
Erhard, Tyler (2010) East Juniata, PA
B-800 1:57.88 #5 pre
Kosanovich, Chad (2009) Quaker Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.06 #9 PA#45
Kosanovich, Chad (2009) Quaker Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.13 #6 pre
Pawlush, Derek (2011) Trinity, PA
B-800 1:58.96 #7 pre PA#69
Grasso, Mike (2009) Milton, PA
B-800 1:59.24 #10 PA#75
Grasso, Mike (2009) Milton, PA
B-800 1:59.26 #8 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Havko, Sam (2009) Fairview, PA
B-1600 4:10.17 #1 US#22 PA#1
Spisak, Jim (2009) Bishop McCort, PA
B-1600 4:16.86 #2 PA#11
Beveridge, Joe (2009) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-1600 4:21.13 #3 PA#21

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beveridge, Joe (2009) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-3200 9:19.89 #1 PA#6
Brooker, Matthew (2009) Penns Valley Area, PA
B-3200 9:23.90 #2 PA#12
Baumgartner, Bryan (2009) General Mclane, PA
B-3200 9:25.48 #3 PA#14
Mcelwain, Jon (2009) Riverside, PA
B-3200 9:28.40 #4 PA#18
Welsh, Stephen (2010) Kutztown, PA
B-3200 9:31.52 #5 PA#22
Kubiak, Brett (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-3200 9:37.71 #6 PA#37

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kuntz, Christian (2009) Trinity, PA
B-110H 14.40 #1 PA#5 w(1.6)
McFrazier, Josh (2010) New Brighton Area, PA
B-110H 14.55 #2 PA#7 w(1.6)
McFrazier, Josh (2010) New Brighton Area, PA
B-110H 14.74 #1 pre NWI
Gawlas, Robert (2009) Holy Redeemer, PA
B-110H 14.78 #1 pre NWI
Kuntz, Christian (2009) Trinity, PA
B-110H 14.84 #1 pre NWI
Gawlas, Robert (2009) Holy Redeemer, PA
B-110H 14.87 #3 PA#12 w(1.6)
Lelis, Tyler (2010) Springdale, PA
B-110H 14.90 #4 PA#13 w(1.6)
Gawlas, Robert (2009) Holy Redeemer, PA
B-110H 14.96 #1 pre NWI
Kuntz, Christian (2009) Trinity, PA
B-110H 14.99 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kuntz, Christian (2009) Trinity, PA
B-300H 39.07 #1 PA#12
Line, Marcus (2009) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-300H 39.15 #2 PA#14
Long, Jared (2009) United, PA
B-300H 39.20 #3 PA#15
Kuntz, Christian (2009) Trinity, PA
B-300H 39.30 #1 pre
Long, Jared (2009) United, PA
B-300H 39.35 #1 pre
Jolly, Ackeeno (2009) Communications Technology, PA
B-300H 39.43 #1 pre PA#18
Line, Marcus (2009) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-300H 39.45 #2 pre
Newton, Zack (2010) Penn Cambria, PA
B-300H 39.58 #2 pre PA#22
Foley, Trevor (2010) Titusville, PA
B-300H 39.67 #4 PA#23
Murray, Jacob (2009) Pine Grove Area, PA
B-300H 39.70 #2 pre PA#24
Deschamps, Sean (2010) Mcguffey, PA
B-300H 39.81 #5 PA#27
Deschamps, Sean (2010) Mcguffey, PA
B-300H 39.82 #3 pre
Foley, Trevor (2010) Titusville, PA
B-300H 39.91 #1 pre
Weiss, Alec (2009) Harriton, PA
B-300H 39.94 #2 pre PA#30
Lelis, Tyler (2010) Springdale, PA
B-300H 40.07 #3 pre PA#35
Murray, Jacob (2009) Pine Grove Area, PA
B-300H 40.11 #6
Newton, Zack (2010) Penn Cambria, PA
B-300H 40.21 #7
Julian, Nick (2009) Marian Catholic, PA
B-300H 40.36 #4 pre PA#39
Yohman, Luke (2009) Wilmington Area, PA
B-300H 40.47 #4 pre PA#40
Jones, Sean (2010) Laurel, PA
B-300H 40.50 #3 pre PA#41
Maio, Kyle (2009) Northwestern, PA
B-300H 40.51 #5 pre PA#42
Tharps, Josiah (2009) Central Columbia, PA
B-300H 40.57 #3 pre PA#45
Heming, Jeff (2009) Ligonier Valley, PA
B-300H 40.62 #4 pre PA#48
Jolly, Ackeeno (2009) Communications Technology, PA
B-300H 40.63 #8
Geer, Tyler (2009) Kane Area, PA
B-300H 40.78 #5 pre PA#55
Cunningham, Monas (2009) Mohawk, PA
B-300H 40.90 #6 pre PA#61
Burkett, David (2010) Windber Area, PA
B-300H 40.95 #4 pre PA#65
Scott, Tyree (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-300H 40.97 #5 pre PA#66
Hess, Zack (2009) Bedford, PA
B-300H 41.53 #6 pre PA#88
Gawlas, Robert (2009) Holy Redeemer, PA
B-300H 41.75 #5 pre
Moore, Phillip (2009) Montoursville Area, PA
B-300H 41.99 #6 pre
Lake, Andrew (2010) Kane Area, PA
B-300H 42.00 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Quintin (2010) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 PA#8
Twyman, Darian (2010) Gar Memorial, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #2 PA#15
Fiedler, Derick (2010) Fairview, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #3 PA#15
Wright, Kenneth (2009) Carver, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 PA#21
Heberling, Jon (2009) Northern Lehigh, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 PA#21
Lubich, Hans (2010) Jefferson-Morgan/, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 PA#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ciabattoni, Dan (2009) Holy Name, MA
B-LJ 23'1.25" #1 NWI
Prescott, Samuel (2009) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-LJ 22'10" #2 NWI
Thomas, Todd (2009) Beaver Falls, PA
B-LJ 22'8" #3 NWI
Gambrell, Jarred (2011) Athens Area, PA
B-LJ 22'4.75" #4 NWI
DeBoer, Cody (2009) Montrose Area, PA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #5 NWI
Jenkins, Johnny (2009) Summit Academy, PA
B-LJ 22'3" #6 NWI
Whiteleather, Matt (2009) Rochester Area, PA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gambrell, Jarred (2011) Athens Area, PA
B-TJ 47'6.5" #1 NWI
Atakora-Bediako, Nana (2009) Church Farm, PA
B-TJ 45'5" #2 NWI
Ciabattoni, Dan (2009) Holy Name, MA
B-TJ 45'0" #3 NWI
Worsley, Andrew (2009) Milton Hershey, PA
B-TJ 44'2.5" #4 NWI
Goosby, Dorian (2009) Quaker Valley, PA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #5 NWI
Atha, Cameron (2009) Titusville, PA
B-TJ 43'8.75" #6 NWI
Somiari, Richard (2010) Richland, PA
B-TJ 43'7.75" #7 NWI
Waltman, Cory (2009) Everett Area, PA
B-TJ 43'7" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carpin, Chris (2009) Harbor Creek, PA
B-PV 14'6" #1 PA#8
Anderson, Austin (2009) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Gordon, Dresdan (2009) Tulpehocken, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Nease, Jeremy (2010) Bermudian Springs, PA
B-PV 14'6" #4 PA#8
Saylor, Mark (2009) West Middlesex, PA
B-PV 14'6" #5
Mitros, Robert (2010) Towanda Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #6
Postie, Todd (2009) Milton, PA
B-PV 14'0" #7
Kuhns, Mike (2009) Valley, PA
B-PV 14'0" #8 PA#16

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ray, Collin (2009) Middletown Area, PA
B-SP 57'1" #1 PA#5
Falvo, Josh (2009) Wilmington Area, PA
B-SP 56'10" #2 PA#6
Thurner-Diaz, Chuck (2009) Camp Hill, PA
B-SP 54'10.25" #3 PA#9
Brenza, Jacob (2010) Camp Hill, PA
B-SP 53'10" #4 PA#11
Schetroma, Ken (2009) Southern Columbia, PA
B-SP 53'6.5" #5 PA#13
Duckett, Jonathan (2010) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-SP 53'1.5" #6 PA#15
French, Tyler (2009) Mohawk, PA
B-SP 52'6" #7 PA#20
Saltsgiver, Bob (2009) Hickory, PA
B-SP 52'2.5" #8
Moore, Alex (2010) Elk County Catholic, PA
B-SP 51'7.5" #9
Koullias, Steven (2009) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-SP 51'2.5" #10
Bucci, Josh (2009) Beaver Area, PA
B-SP 50'0.5" #11 PA#34

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ray, Collin (2009) Middletown Area, PA
B-DT 172'5" #1 PA#3
Falvo, Josh (2009) Wilmington Area, PA
B-DT 163'3" #2
Duckett, Jonathan (2010) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-DT 160'2" #3 PA#8

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kyle (2010) Lancaster Catholic, PA
B-JT 203'3" #1
Rupert, Josiah (2009) Greenville, PA
B-JT 185'0" #2 PA#20
Capitosti, Tyler (2009) United, PA
B-JT 185'0" #3
Raupers, Shane (2009) Athens Area, PA
B-JT 181'1" #4
Lehman, Matt (2009) Greenwood, PA
B-JT 180'9" #5 PA#23
Shaffer, John (2009) Tyrone Area, PA
B-JT 179'7" #6 PA#26
Limrick, Aaron (2009) Purchase Line, PA
B-JT 177'8" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-4x100 42.67 #1 PA#12
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x100 42.74 #1 pre PA#13
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x100 42.94 #2
Boys Relay Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-4x100 43.20 #1 pre
Boys Relay Engineering & Science, PA
B-4x100 43.23 #3 PA#17
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x100 43.29 #4 PA#19
Boys Relay Beaver Falls, PA
B-4x100 43.39 #2 pre PA#20
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x100 43.42 #1 pre
Boys Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
B-4x100 43.46 #5 PA#21
Boys Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
B-4x100 43.49 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bedford, PA
B-4x100 43.55 #6 PA#26
Boys Relay Beaver Falls, PA
B-4x100 43.58 #7
Boys Relay Bedford, PA
B-4x100 43.63 #3 pre
Boys Relay Deer Lakes, PA
B-4x100 43.69 #2 pre PA#34
Boys Relay Deer Lakes, PA
B-4x100 43.74 #8
Boys Relay Engineering & Science, PA
B-4x100 43.82 #4 pre
Boys Relay Monessen, PA
B-4x100 43.83 #2 pre PA#42
Boys Relay Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-4x100 43.90 #2 pre
Boys Relay Towanda Area, PA
B-4x100 43.92 #3 pre PA#47
Boys Relay Valley View, PA
B-4x100 43.94 #3 pre PA#50

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
B-4x400 3:19.54 #1 PA#9
Boys Relay Engineering & Science, PA
B-4x400 3:20.10 #2 PA#11
Boys Relay Engineering & Science, PA
B-4x400 3:21.37 #1 pre
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x400 3:23.60 #2 pre PA#17
Boys Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
B-4x400 3:24.97 #1 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Quaker Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:58.69 #1 PA#14
Boys Relay Camp Hill, PA
B-4x800 8:02.63 #2 PA#20
Boys Relay Holy Redeemer, PA
B-4x800 8:03.71 #3 PA#22

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100 11.82 #1 pre NWI
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100 11.86 #1 NWI
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100 12.00 #1 pre NWI
Koloski, Julia (2010) Montrose Area, PA
G-100 12.19 #2 pre NWI
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-100 12.26 #1 pre NWI
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-100 12.32 #2 pre NWI
Kuhl, Amanda (2009) Hanover Area, PA
G-100 12.34 #3 pre NWI
Kuhl, Amanda (2009) Hanover Area, PA
G-100 12.38 #2 NWI
Koloski, Julia (2010) Montrose Area, PA
G-100 12.39 #3 NWI
Moody, Paige (2010) Clairton, PA
G-100 12.47 #4 pre NWI
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-100 12.49 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 24.46 #1 pre NWI
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 24.53 #1 US#97 PA#2 w(-1.6)
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 24.72 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.93 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.27 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.40 #2 PA#8 w(-1.6)
Kuhl, Amanda (2009) Hanover Area, PA
G-200 25.53 #2 pre NWI
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 25.60 #2 pre NWI
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.62 #3 pre NWI
Kuhl, Amanda (2009) Hanover Area, PA
G-200 25.70 #3 PA#17 w(-1.6)
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 25.74 #1 pre NWI
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.89 #4 w(-1.6)
Moore, Sierra (2012) Delone Catholic, PA
G-200 25.90 #4 pre NWI
Dunchack, Janae (2010) Northern Cambria, PA
G-200 25.99 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardo, Alyssa (2011) Saucon Valley, PA
G-400 55.73 #1 PA#2
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 56.03 #2 PA#4
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 56.58 #3 PA#9
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 57.33 #1 pre
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 57.41 #1 pre
Kuhl, Amanda (2009) Hanover Area, PA
G-400 57.46 #1 pre PA#13
Gibbens, Allison (2010) Seneca, PA
G-400 57.62 #2 pre PA#17
Geddes, Shannon (2009) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 57.65 #4
Richardson, Dashera (2009) Paul Robeson, PA
G-400 57.70 #2 pre PA#18
Geddes, Shannon (2009) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 57.73 #2 pre
Richardson, Dashera (2009) Paul Robeson, PA
G-400 58.14 #5
Ellsworth, Lauren (2011) Lackawanna Trail, PA
G-400 58.16 #6 PA#21
Gibbens, Allison (2010) Seneca, PA
G-400 58.23 #7
Lombardo, Alyssa (2011) Saucon Valley, PA
G-400 58.81 #1 pre
Ellsworth, Lauren (2011) Lackawanna Trail, PA
G-400 58.87 #3 pre
Kester, Amy (2012) Notre Dame, PA
G-400 59.06 #3 pre PA#36
Findley, Lauren (2009) Blue Ridge, PA
G-400 59.35 #2 pre PA#40
Sember, Mia (2010) Fort Cherry, PA
G-400 59.41 #4 pre PA#42
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-400 59.48 #5 pre PA#44
Baldwin, Janelle (2009) Carlynton, PA
G-400 59.80 #3 pre
Rendar, Mia (2011) Beaver Area, PA
G-400 59.85 #6 pre PA#57

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Kalyn (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-800 2:13.20 #1
Wissler, Maggie (2009) Brentwood, PA
G-800 2:15.26 #2 PA#15
Pisarick, Haley (2010) South Park, PA
G-800 2:16.12 #3 PA#19
Fisher, Kalyn (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-800 2:17.58 #1 pre
Adams, Cynthia (2010) Southern Columbia, PA
G-800 2:17.60 #4 PA#22
Lash, Hannah (2009) Greensburg Central Catholic, PA
G-800 2:17.69 #1 pre PA#25
Hall, Allison (2011) Blue Ridge, PA
G-800 2:18.01 #5 PA#28
Lash, Hannah (2009) Greensburg Central Catholic, PA
G-800 2:18.10 #6
Davis, Victoria (2009) Schuylkill Haven, PA
G-800 2:18.11 #7 PA#29
Stump, Ashley (2011) Central Cambria, PA
G-800 2:18.19 #8 PA#30
Pisarick, Haley (2010) South Park, PA
G-800 2:18.35 #2 pre
Davis, Victoria (2009) Schuylkill Haven, PA
G-800 2:18.91 #3 pre
Clardy, Marissa (2009) Kittanning, PA
G-800 2:19.01 #9 PA#39
Adams, Cynthia (2010) Southern Columbia, PA
G-800 2:19.24 #2 pre
Wissler, Maggie (2009) Brentwood, PA
G-800 2:19.39 #3 pre
Woodring, Tracy (2011) Smethport Area, PA
G-800 2:19.41 #10 PA#44
Hall, Allison (2011) Blue Ridge, PA
G-800 2:19.41 #4 pre
Stump, Ashley (2011) Central Cambria, PA
G-800 2:19.55 #4 pre
Clardy, Marissa (2009) Kittanning, PA
G-800 2:19.77 #5 pre
Anyanwu, Ogadinma (2009) Julia Masterman, PA
G-800 2:19.81 #11 PA#48

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Kelsey (2010) Central Cambria, PA
G-1600 5:01.89 #1 PA#11
Weisner, Kady (2010) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-1600 5:04.65 #2 PA#19
Benn, Janessa (2009) Ellis School, PA
G-1600 5:07.13 #1 pre PA#22
Seymour, Kelsey (2010) Central Cambria, PA
G-1600 5:07.60 #2 pre
Weisner, Kady (2010) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-1600 5:07.72 #3 pre
Ziemian, Sophia (2009) Lewisburg, PA
G-1600 5:07.79 #4 pre PA#26
Shutt, Jillian (2009) Williamson, PA
G-1600 5:08.00 #5 pre PA#27

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zarger, Lauren (2009) Harbor Creek, PA
G-3200 10:34.99 #1 US#30 PA#1
Ziemian, Sophia (2009) Lewisburg, PA
G-3200 10:47.86 #2 US#85 PA#6
Wirfel, Leah Anne (2011) Forest Hills, PA
G-3200 11:02.75 #3 PA#18
Kaltenbaugh, Brittany (2009) Fort Leboeuf, PA
G-3200 11:08.77 #4 PA#25
Miller, Hannah (2010) Ligonier Valley, PA
G-3200 11:13.78 #5 PA#28
Trowbridge, Maria (2012) Elk Lake, PA
G-3200 11:19.99 #6 PA#32
Learn, Susan (2011) North Penn, PA
G-3200 11:20.19 #7 PA#33

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ballard, Anthonia (2009) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100H 14.33 #1 US#64 PA#2 w(0.8)
Ballard, Anthonia (2009) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100H 14.52 #1 pre NWI
Ballard, Anthonia (2009) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100H 14.88 #1 pre NWI
McKibben, Tesa (2009) Montoursville Area, PA
G-100H 14.92 #2 PA#4 w(0.8)
Shaffer, Angela (2009) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-100H 14.94 #3 PA#5 w(0.8)
Kochinsky, Breanna (2010) Northern Cambria, PA
G-100H 15.09 #4 PA#8 w(0.8)
McKibben, Tesa (2009) Montoursville Area, PA
G-100H 15.10 #1 pre NWI
McKibben, Tesa (2009) Montoursville Area, PA
G-100H 15.17 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayman, Katurah (2009) Paul Robeson, PA
G-300H 43.17 #1 US#42 PA#3
Ballard, Anthonia (2009) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300H 44.00 #1 pre US#100 PA#6
Ballard, Anthonia (2009) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300H 44.26 #2
Hayman, Katurah (2009) Paul Robeson, PA
G-300H 44.29 #1 pre
McKibben, Tesa (2009) Montoursville Area, PA
G-300H 44.90 #1 pre
Erbe, Janice (2010) Delone Catholic, PA
G-300H 44.99 #1 pre PA#11
McKibben, Tesa (2009) Montoursville Area, PA
G-300H 44.99 #3
Erbe, Janice (2010) Delone Catholic, PA
G-300H 45.32 #4
Mcdermott, Coley (2009) Kennedy Kenrick, PA
G-300H 45.37 #2 pre PA#16
Baldwin, Ryanne' (2011) Country Day, PA
G-300H 45.54 #2 pre PA#17
Baldwin, Ryanne' (2011) Country Day, PA
G-300H 45.57 #5
Mcdermott, Coley (2009) Kennedy Kenrick, PA
G-300H 46.05 #6
Walter, Sidney (2009) Fort Cherry, PA
G-300H 46.24 #3 pre PA#27
Snyder, Sarah (2009) Windber Area, PA
G-300H 46.27 #2 pre
Jones, Hannah (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-300H 46.40 #3 pre PA#29
O'Keefe, Margaret (2010) North Schuylkill, PA
G-300H 46.40 #3 pre PA#29
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-300H 46.54 #2 pre PA#34
Mcsurdy, Kaitlyn (2011) North Schuylkill, PA
G-300H 46.55 #3 pre
Markovitch, Jess (2009) Deer Lakes, PA
G-300H 46.61 #4 pre PA#35
Snyder, Sarah (2009) Windber Area, PA
G-300H 46.74 #7
Lewis, Ashely (2009) Lakeview, PA
G-300H 46.93 #4 pre PA#43
Kochinsky, Breanna (2010) Northern Cambria, PA
G-300H 47.03 #4 pre PA#46
Campbell, Kayla (2009) Lakeview, PA
G-300H 47.29 #4 pre PA#52
Wuenstel, Rebecca (2009) Keystone Oaks, PA
G-300H 47.29 #5 pre PA#52
Walter, Sidney (2009) Fort Cherry, PA
G-300H 47.36 #8
Von Neida, Olivia (2009) Lancaster Catholic, PA
G-300H 47.51 #5 pre PA#59
White, Nicole (2010) New Brighton Area, PA
G-300H 47.52 #6 pre PA#60
Mccune, Elissa (2009) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-300H 47.55 #5 pre
Creasy, Claire (2010) Mercer Area, PA
G-300H 47.92 #6 pre PA#71

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunchack, Janae (2010) Northern Cambria, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 PA#5
Smith, Allie (2010) Martinsburg Central, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #2 PA#8
Boyd, Calsie (2009) Richland, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #3 PA#8
Rogers, Regan (2010) Wellsboro Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Saunders, Amber (2009) Karns City, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 PA#15
Conrad, Laura (2009) Freedom, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 PA#15

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Cameron (2009) Union Area, PA
G-LJ 18'5.25" #1 NWI
Harris, Brandi (2009) Bedford, PA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #2 NWI
McKibben, Tesa (2009) Montoursville Area, PA
G-LJ 17'11" #3 NWI
Ball, Lauren (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #4 NWI
Ferrick, Jessica (2009) Fort Leboeuf, PA
G-LJ 17'8" #5 NWI
Amy, Kelsey (2009) Lake-Lehman, PA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #6 NWI
Dunchack, Janae (2010) Northern Cambria, PA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #7 NWI
Staller, Harlee (2010) Annville Cleona, PA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #8 NWI
George, Aurial (2010) Lehighton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Cameron (2009) Union Area, PA
G-TJ 38'11.25" #1 NWI
Koloski, Julia (2010) Montrose Area, PA
G-TJ 38'6.5" #2 NWI
Weaver, Iyisha (2010) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 37'11.25" #3 NWI
Bemis, Tabithia (2010) Quaker Valley, PA
G-TJ 37'11" #4 NWI
Boyd, Calsie (2009) Richland, PA
G-TJ 37'5.25" #5 NWI
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-TJ 37'5" #6 NWI
Adams, Kaylee (2009) Philipsburg-Osceola Area, PA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #7 NWI
Crawford, Taylor (2009) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #8 NWI
McKibben, Tesa (2009) Montoursville Area, PA
G-TJ 36'7.75" #9 NWI
Placke, Arielle (2009) Delone Catholic, PA
G-TJ 36'0.25" #10 NWI
Dunn, Jillian (2009) Hanover Area, PA
G-TJ 35'11.5" #11 NWI
Ragard, Meghan (2010) Blue Ridge, PA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #12 NWI
Heddings, Fallon (2009) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #13 NWI
Vanek, Caitlin (2009) Wilson Area, PA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #14 NWI
Staller, Harlee (2010) Annville Cleona, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #15 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Georgia (2010) Bermudian Springs, PA
G-PV 11'0" #1
Vanek, Allison (2010) Wilson Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Paronish, Haley (2009) Northern Cambria, PA
G-PV 10'6" #10 PA#13
Munley, Vanessa (2011) Riverside, PA
G-PV 10'6" #3
Vann, Kelly (2010) Conemaugh Area, PA
G-PV 10'6" #3 PA#13
Wallen, Cassandra (2009) Hanover, PA
G-PV 10'6" #3 PA#13
Buffinton, Elise (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-PV 10'6" #3 PA#13
Placke, Arielle (2009) Delone Catholic, PA
G-PV 10'6" #7
Harrington, Gabrie (2010) Fort Leboeuf, PA
G-PV 10'6" #7 PA#13
Lamacchia, Virginia (2012) Central Columbia, PA
G-PV 10'6" #9 PA#13
Tsiknas, Alexa (2009) Troy, PA
G-PV 10'0" #11
Werner, Megan (2010) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-PV 10'0" #11
James, Alyssa (2009) Warrior Run, PA
G-PV 10'0" #11
Cochran, Jocelynn (2010) Otto-Eldred, PA
G-PV 10'0" #11 PA#38

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Ashley (2009) Freedom, PA
G-SP 44'7.5" #1
Doyle, April (2009) Lakeland, PA
G-SP 41'8.5" #2
Dornish, Megan (2011) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-SP 41'0.5" #3 PA#5
Rolick, Ashley (2010) Kane Area, PA
G-SP 39'11.75" #4 PA#8
Dorsey, Kara (2009) East Allegheny, PA
G-SP 39'2" #5 PA#10
Bugonowicz, Shiri (2009) Hanover Area, PA
G-SP 38'9.75" #6 PA#14
Woods, Emily (2010) Hickory, PA
G-SP 38'6" #7
Anderson, Kalene (2011) Pine Grove Area, PA
G-SP 37'9.5" #8 PA#26
Williams, Alli (2010) Bishop Guilfoyle, PA
G-SP 37'8.5" #9 PA#27
Shearer, Whitney (2009) Saltsburg, PA
G-SP 37'0" #10 PA#30
Lyles, Raediah (2009) Shady Side, PA
G-SP 36'11.5" #11
Kotula, Rachael (2010) Bermudian Springs, PA
G-SP 36'11" #12 PA#31

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Ashley (2009) Freedom, PA
G-DT 145'5" #1
Woods, Emily (2010) Hickory, PA
G-DT 138'11" #2 US#87 PA#2
Ray, Aubree (2011) Middletown Area, PA
G-DT 131'11" #3 PA#6
Doyle, April (2009) Lakeland, PA
G-DT 126'7" #4 PA#12

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Fawn (2010) Lakeview, PA
G-JT 151'9" #1
Rocco, Jessica (2010) Northern Cambria, PA
G-JT 142'7" #2 US#29 PA#8
Morton, Meghan (2010) St. Pius, PA
G-JT 138'1" #3 US#48 PA#10
Wargo, Jenna (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-JT 129'1" #4
Kennedy, Amanda (2009) Bentworth, PA
G-JT 128'8" #5
Schwabenbauer, Samantha (2010) Keystone, PA
G-JT 127'5" #6 PA#26
Updike, Allison (2011) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-JT 125'11" #7
Dearborn, Kaitchen (2010) Blue Ridge, PA
G-JT 124'7" #8
Sowers, Megan (2010) Bethlehem, PA
G-JT 121'8" #9 PA#37
Kotula, Rachael (2010) Bermudian Springs, PA
G-JT 121'7" #10 PA#38
Shasteen, Brooke (2011) Mohawk, PA
G-JT 121'5" #11 PA#39
Hibshman, Stormie (2012) Delone Catholic, PA
G-JT 120'7" #12 PA#41

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x100 47.84 #1 PA#2
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x100 48.04 #2 PA#5
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x100 48.06 #1 pre
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x100 48.30 #1 pre
Girls Relay Fairview, PA
G-4x100 49.59 #1 pre PA#15
Girls Relay Mifflinburg Area, PA
G-4x100 49.72 #1 pre PA#17
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x100 49.72 #2 pre PA#17
Girls Relay Montrose Area, PA
G-4x100 49.73 #3 PA#19
Girls Relay Delone Catholic, PA
G-4x100 49.78 #4 PA#21
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x100 49.82 #5
Girls Relay Mifflinburg Area, PA
G-4x100 49.91 #6
Girls Relay Montrose Area, PA
G-4x100 49.94 #2 pre
Girls Relay Delone Catholic, PA
G-4x100 49.95 #2 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 3:52.04 #1 US#78 PA#5
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:57.75 #1 pre PA#10
Girls Relay Blue Ridge, PA
G-4x400 3:57.96 #2 pre PA#12
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x400 3:58.07 #2 PA#13
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:58.44 #3
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 3:59.37 #1 pre
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x400 4:00.17 #1 pre
Girls Relay Blue Ridge, PA
G-4x400 4:01.09 #4
Girls Relay Engineering & Science, PA
G-4x400 4:02.24 #5 PA#20
Girls Relay Bethlehem Catholic, PA
G-4x400 4:03.04 #1 pre PA#23
Girls Relay Elk Lake, PA
G-4x400 4:04.16 #2 pre PA#26
Girls Relay Engineering & Science, PA
G-4x400 4:04.44 #3 pre
Girls Relay North Schuylkill, PA
G-4x400 4:04.57 #6 PA#28
Girls Relay North Schuylkill, PA
G-4x400 4:04.68 #3 pre
Girls Relay Elk Lake, PA
G-4x400 4:04.74 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x800 9:23.87 #1 US#92 PA#10
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:31.15 #2 PA#14
Girls Relay Milton, PA
G-4x800 9:32.92 #3 PA#17
Girls Relay Bethlehem Catholic, PA
G-4x800 9:35.25 #4 PA#20
Girls Relay Homer-Center, PA
G-4x800 9:35.46 #5 PA#21
Girls Relay Blue Ridge, PA
G-4x800 9:39.35 #6 PA#27


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State