|
B-55
B-300
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Woodyard, Jaron (2016) |
Thomas S. Wootton, MD | B-300 | 35.14 #1 | US#42 MD#3 |
Coleman, Antonio (2015) |
Bowie, MD | B-300 | 35.29 #2 | |
Walker, Jalen (2015) |
Northwest, MD | B-300 | 35.33 #3 | |
Anderson, Edward (2015) |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | B-300 | 35.58 #4 | |
Makell, Gary (2015) |
Henry A Wise, MD | B-300 | 35.73 #5 | MD#17 |
Nelson, Brian (2016) |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | B-300 | 35.81 #6 | MD#19 |
Lewis, Marquette (2015) |
Winston Churchill, MD | B-300 | 36.02 #7 | MD#21 |
Adeku, Oludamilohun (2016) |
Glen Burnie, MD | B-300 | 36.46 #8 | MD#38 |
Settles, Rufus (2015) |
Sherwood, MD | B-300 | 36.48 #9 | |
Belser, Kendall (2015) |
Old Mill, MD | B-300 | 36.70 #10 | MD#47 |
Oxley, Joseph (2015) |
James Hubert Blake, MD | B-300 | 36.88 #11 | |
Shaw, Clifton (2015) |
Old Mill, MD | B-300 | 37.36 #12 | |
Roberts, Jason (2015) |
Northwestern, MD | B-300 | 37.41 #13 | |
Stuart, Jayson (2015) |
Arundel, MD | B-300 | 37.53 #14 |
B-500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robinson, Aaron (2017) |
Oxon Hill, MD | B-500 | 1:06.20 #1 | |
Rollins, Michael (2015) |
North Point, MD | B-500 | 1:06.39 #2 | |
Burgess, Cameron (2016) |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | B-500 | 1:06.53 #3 | |
Lloyd, Oliver (2015) |
Paint Branch, MD | B-500 | 1:06.57 #4 | |
Adekoya, Taiwo (2015) |
Paint Branch, MD | B-500 | 1:07.99 #5 | |
Sorra, Justin (2015) |
Quince Orchard, MD | B-500 | 1:08.90 #6 | |
Hinton, Kristopher (2016) |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | B-500 | 1:08.91 #7 | |
Hankins, William (2015) |
Broadneck, MD | B-500 | 1:08.98 #8 | |
Kulick, Stephen (2015) |
South River, MD | B-500 | 1:08.99 #9 | MD#38 |
Ransing, Nicholas (2015) |
Quince Orchard, MD | B-500 | 1:09.47 #10 | |
Lucas, Michael (2015) |
Perry Hall, MD | B-500 | 1:10.12 #11 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zarate, Diego (2015) |
Northwest, MD | B-800 | 1:58.30 #1 | |
Lloyd, Oliver (2015) |
Paint Branch, MD | B-800 | 1:59.33 #2 | |
Olumese, Ike (2015) |
Oxon Hill, MD | B-800 | 1:59.72 #3 | MD#12 |
Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) |
Richard Montgomery, MD | B-800 | 2:00.95 #4 | |
Rollins, Michael (2015) |
North Point, MD | B-800 | 2:01.07 #5 | MD#19 |
Lintiso, Hanqamoo (2016) |
High Point, MD | B-800 | 2:01.32 #6 | MD#22 |
Nadal, Nathan (2015) |
Thomas S. Wootton, MD | B-800 | 2:02.33 #7 | MD#33 |
Walsh, Liam (2016) |
Quince Orchard, MD | B-800 | 2:02.97 #8 | MD#39 |
Link, Andrew (2016) |
North County, MD | B-800 | 2:03.39 #9 | |
Neil, Lorenzo (2015) |
Paint Branch, MD | B-800 | 2:03.79 #10 | |
Foster, Caleb (2016) |
South River, MD | B-800 | 2:04.83 #11 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zarate, Diego (2015) |
Northwest, MD | B-1600 | 4:22.96 #1 | |
Neil, Lorenzo (2015) |
Paint Branch, MD | B-1600 | 4:25.96 #2 | |
Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) |
Richard Montgomery, MD | B-1600 | 4:26.03 #3 | |
Derlink, Jacob (2015) |
Severna Park, MD | B-1600 | 4:29.03 #4 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walz, Eric (2016) |
Dulaney, MD | B-3200 | 9:37.97 #1 | |
Bezherano, Itai (2015) |
Walter Johnson, MD | B-3200 | 9:39.36 #2 | |
Khaghani, Amir (2015) |
Walt Whitman, MD | B-3200 | 9:45.10 #3 | |
Hines, Kevin (2015) |
Severna Park, MD | B-3200 | 9:48.11 #4 | MD#14 |
Asfaw, Rohann (2017) |
Richard Montgomery, MD | B-3200 | 9:48.34 #5 | |
Whitney, Clay (2015) |
Severna Park, MD | B-3200 | 9:54.37 #6 |
B-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wright, Shyheim (2016) |
Northwest, MD | B-55H | 7.27 #1 | US#5 MD#1 |
Gutrick, Devon (2015) |
North Point, MD | B-55H | 7.43 #2 | |
George, David (2015) |
Oxon Hill, MD | B-55H | 7.50 #3 | |
Wright, Shyheim (2016) |
Northwest, MD | B-55H | 7.55 #1 | pre |
Tawiah, Casimir (2016) |
Great Mills, MD | B-55H | 7.55 #2 | pre US#45 MD#5 |
Gutrick, Devon (2015) |
North Point, MD | B-55H | 7.59 #3 | pre |
George, David (2015) |
Oxon Hill, MD | B-55H | 7.65 #4 | pre |
Tawiah, Casimir (2016) |
Great Mills, MD | B-55H | 7.67 #4 | |
Rose, Damique (2015) |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | B-55H | 7.72 #5 | pre MD#7 |
Rose, Damique (2015) |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | B-55H | 7.77 #5 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beidleman, Aaron (2015) |
Northwest, MD | B-HJ | 6'2" #1 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vernick, Noah (2015) |
Quince Orchard, MD | B-SP | 53'2.5" #1 | |
Baptiste, Joshua (2015) |
Bowie, MD | B-SP | 49'1.5" #2 | MD#8 |
Delker, Zach (2016) |
Catonsville, MD | B-SP | 48'10.5" #3 | |
Yon, Cameron (2015) |
Great Mills, MD | B-SP | 47'10.5" #4 | |
Rott, Jack (2015) |
Severna Park, MD | B-SP | 47'1" #5 | MD#17 |
Hyatt, Kashief (2017) |
Henry A Wise, MD | B-SP | 47'0" #6 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Bowie, MD | B-4x200 | 1:30.51 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | B-4x200 | 1:30.65 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Henry A Wise, MD | B-4x200 | 1:31.11 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Northwest, MD | B-4x200 | 1:31.63 #4 | US#89 MD#6 |
Boys Relay |
Oxon Hill, MD | B-4x200 | 1:32.69 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Laurel, MD | B-4x200 | 1:32.95 #6 | MD#17 |
Boys Relay |
Gaithersburg, MD | B-4x200 | 1:34.09 #7 | MD#29 |
Boys Relay |
Winston Churchill, MD | B-4x200 | 1:34.88 #8 | MD#39 |
Boys Relay |
North Point, MD | B-4x200 | 1:34.91 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Springbrook, MD | B-4x200 | 1:34.93 #10 | MD#40 |
Boys Relay |
Meade, MD | B-4x200 | 1:35.01 #11 | MD#41 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Bowie, MD | B-4x400 | 3:27.59 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | B-4x400 | 3:27.61 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Oxon Hill, MD | B-4x400 | 3:28.11 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Henry A Wise, MD | B-4x400 | 3:29.91 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Paint Branch, MD | B-4x400 | 3:30.29 #5 | MD#14 |
Boys Relay |
Northwest, MD | B-4x400 | 3:31.59 #6 | MD#17 |
Boys Relay |
Suitland, MD | B-4x400 | 3:32.18 #7 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Paint Branch, MD | B-4x800 | 8:05.85 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Northwest, MD | B-4x800 | 8:06.61 #2 | US#93 MD#2 |
Boys Relay |
Richard Montgomery, MD | B-4x800 | 8:11.65 #3 | MD#4 |
G-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Phillips, Adassa (2015) |
Paint Branch, MD | G-55 | 7.18 #1 | US#77 MD#3 |
Davis, Stephanie (2017) |
Col. Zadok Magruder, MD | G-55 | 7.30 #1 | pre |
Daley, Collese (2017) |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | G-55 | 7.31 #2 | MD#18 |
Daley, Collese (2017) |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | G-55 | 7.33 #3 | pre |
Phillips, Adassa (2015) |
Paint Branch, MD | G-55 | 7.34 #2 | pre |
Davis, Stephanie (2017) |
Col. Zadok Magruder, MD | G-55 | 7.34 #3 | |
Laryea, Rachel (2015) |
John F. Kennedy, MD | G-55 | 7.36 #4 | MD#25 |
Laryea, Rachel (2015) |
John F. Kennedy, MD | G-55 | 7.38 #4 | pre |
Akobundu, Madeline (2016) |
Duval, MD | G-55 | 7.40 #5 | MD#32 |
Davis, Destiny (2016) |
Western, MD | G-55 | 7.41 #6 | MD#33 |
Akobundu, Madeline (2016) |
Duval, MD | G-55 | 7.43 #5 | pre |
Robinson, Brandi (2015) |
Oxon Hill, MD | G-55 | 7.43 #7 | MD#36 |
Johnson, Hayli (2015) |
Springbrook, MD | G-55 | 7.45 #8 | MD#41 |
Robinson, Brandi (2015) |
Oxon Hill, MD | G-55 | 7.48 #6 | pre |
G-300
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sam, Martha (2015) |
James Hubert Blake, MD | G-300 | 39.28 #1 | US#16 MD#1 |
Davis, Stephanie (2017) |
Col. Zadok Magruder, MD | G-300 | 40.16 #2 | US#39 MD#4 |
Williams, Taylor (2015) |
Bowie, MD | G-300 | 40.20 #3 | US#41 MD#5 |
Robinson, Kita (2015) |
Dulaney, MD | G-300 | 41.00 #4 | MD#16 |
Moore, Sarah (2015) |
James Hubert Blake, MD | G-300 | 41.83 #5 | |
Walker, Nia (2015) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD | G-300 | 41.93 #6 | |
Jules, Teanna (2016) |
Howard, MD | G-300 | 42.08 #7 | MD#41 |
Mcglynn, Kelsie (2017) |
South River, MD | G-300 | 42.18 #8 | MD#45 |
Eckerstrom, Dana (2015) |
Northwest, MD | G-300 | 42.33 #9 | |
Gibson, Tiana (2016) |
Northwestern, MD | G-300 | 42.67 #10 | |
Davis, Destiny (2016) |
Western, MD | G-300 | 42.70 #11 | MD#69 |
G-500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Taylor (2015) |
Bowie, MD | G-500 | 1:15.51 #1 | US#11 MD#4 |
Onwukwe, Obichi (2015) |
Parkdale, MD | G-500 | 1:16.89 #2 | US#24 MD#10 |
Mcdowell, Valencia (2016) |
North Point, MD | G-500 | 1:16.95 #3 | |
Woods, Tiffany (2015) |
Sherwood, MD | G-500 | 1:18.96 #4 | |
Haidara, Felicia (2016) |
Bowie, MD | G-500 | 1:19.16 #5 | MD#23 |
Klaus, Eva (2016) |
Severna Park, MD | G-500 | 1:20.11 #6 | MD#29 |
Wagner, Reilly (2015) |
South River, MD | G-500 | 1:20.42 #7 | |
Maisto, Susanna (2016) |
Montgomery Blair, MD | G-500 | 1:20.57 #8 | MD#35 |
Adebayo, Yusrah (2015) |
Paint Branch, MD | G-500 | 1:20.74 #9 | MD#38 |
Clemence, Lorina (2016) |
Leonardtown, MD | G-500 | 1:20.75 #10 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Severe, Clare (2015) |
Walt Whitman, MD | G-800 | 2:15.30 #1 | US#39 MD#1 |
Go, Gaby (2015) |
Northwest, MD | G-800 | 2:20.74 #2 | MD#8 |
Mcdowell, Valencia (2016) |
North Point, MD | G-800 | 2:20.86 #3 | |
Onwukwe, Obichi (2015) |
Parkdale, MD | G-800 | 2:21.48 #4 | |
Srour, Lucy (2015) |
Winston Churchill, MD | G-800 | 2:21.93 #5 | MD#10 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Keller, Kiernan (2015) |
Walter Johnson, MD | G-1600 | 5:01.47 #1 | US#34 MD#1 |
Srour, Lucy (2015) |
Winston Churchill, MD | G-1600 | 5:11.69 #2 | MD#10 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mcumber, Nora (2015) |
Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD | G-3200 | 11:03.93 #1 | US#67 MD#4 |
Taye, Bethlehem (2016) |
Paint Branch, MD | G-3200 | 11:12.86 #2 | MD#5 |
Coffin, Maria (2017) |
Annapolis, MD | G-3200 | 11:26.91 #3 | |
Jacobo, Natalia (2017) |
Broadneck, MD | G-3200 | 11:31.61 #4 | MD#20 |
Murphy, Emily (2016) |
Walter Johnson, MD | G-3200 | 11:35.14 #5 |
G-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pyles, Alexus (2016) |
Clarksburg, MD | G-55H | 8.07 #1 | US#20 MD#1 |
Correia, Leondra (2016) |
Northwest, MD | G-55H | 8.42 #1 | pre |
Mccullam, Ijaz (2015) |
Western, MD | G-55H | 8.43 #2 | US#98 MD#7 |
Correia, Leondra (2016) |
Northwest, MD | G-55H | 8.44 #3 | |
Pyles, Alexus (2016) |
Clarksburg, MD | G-55H | 8.44 #3 | pre |
Pyles, Ciera (2018) |
Clarksburg, MD | G-55H | 8.44 #4 | |
Mccullam, Ijaz (2015) |
Western, MD | G-55H | 8.47 #2 | pre |
Pyles, Ciera (2018) |
Clarksburg, MD | G-55H | 8.74 #4 | pre |
Wagner, Reilly (2015) |
South River, MD | G-55H | 8.82 #5 | MD#25 |
Wagner, Reilly (2015) |
South River, MD | G-55H | 8.87 #5 | pre |
Akobundu, Madeline (2016) |
Duval, MD | G-55H | 8.89 #6 | pre |
Oliver, Genesis (2015) |
Bowie, MD | G-55H | 8.92 #7 | pre |
Talyor, Kailih (2017) |
Gaithersburg, MD | G-55H | 8.93 #8 | pre MD#36 |
Woods, Ayonna (2015) |
Annapolis, MD | G-55H | 8.94 #9 | pre |
Akobundu, Madeline (2016) |
Duval, MD | G-55H | 8.99 #6 | |
Oliver, Genesis (2015) |
Bowie, MD | G-55H | 9.00 #7 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wagner, Reilly (2015) |
South River, MD | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | |
Pyles, Alexus (2016) |
Clarksburg, MD | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | |
Mcadam, Naja (2015) |
Clarksburg, MD | G-HJ | 5'2" #3 | |
Bateky, Stephanie (2017) |
Northwest, MD | G-HJ | 5'2" #4 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scaife, Taylor (2015) |
Howard, MD | G-SP | 41'7.5" #1 | US#79 MD#1 |
Larkins, Ariyana (2016) |
Henry A Wise, MD | G-SP | 39'2.5" #2 | MD#4 |
Hamilton, Shanice (2015) |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | G-SP | 37'6.75" #3 | MD#8 |
Giles, Taylor (2015) |
Catonsville, MD | G-SP | 37'4.5" #4 | MD#9 |
Ababio, Justina (2016) |
Clarksburg, MD | G-SP | 35'0.5" #5 | |
Belt, Jaelyn (2015) |
Glen Burnie, MD | G-SP | 34'6.5" #6 | |
Busch, Megan (2016) |
Annapolis, MD | G-SP | 34'3" #7 | |
Tarke, Anelle (2016) |
Gaithersburg, MD | G-SP | 34'2.5" #8 | MD#19 |
Toure, Aissa (2015) |
Clarksburg, MD | G-SP | 33'8.5" #9 | MD#24 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Paint Branch, MD | G-4x200 | 1:44.53 #1 | US#67 MD#6 |
Girls Relay |
Bowie, MD | G-4x200 | 1:45.37 #2 | US#97 MD#9 |
Girls Relay |
Clarksburg, MD | G-4x200 | 1:45.57 #3 | MD#11 |
Girls Relay |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | G-4x200 | 1:45.76 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Sherwood, MD | G-4x200 | 1:46.46 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
North Point, MD | G-4x200 | 1:47.15 #6 | MD#16 |
Girls Relay |
Henry A Wise, MD | G-4x200 | 1:47.82 #7 | MD#23 |
Girls Relay |
Northwest, MD | G-4x200 | 1:47.94 #8 | MD#26 |
Girls Relay |
Laurel, MD | G-4x200 | 1:48.37 #9 | |
Girls Relay |
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD | G-4x200 | 1:49.23 #10 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
James Hubert Blake, MD | G-4x400 | 3:58.62 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD | G-4x400 | 4:03.25 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Paint Branch, MD | G-4x400 | 4:05.46 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Bowie, MD | G-4x400 | 4:05.65 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Sherwood, MD | G-4x400 | 4:06.71 #5 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Walt Whitman, MD | G-4x800 | 9:40.67 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Northwest, MD | G-4x800 | 9:44.99 #2 | MD#4 |
Girls Relay |
Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD | G-4x800 | 9:47.22 #3 | MD#8 |
Link directly to this page