Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State 2A
Date: 2000-06-10
Season: 2000 Outdoor


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Ryan (2000) Apollo, MN
B-800 1:51.75 #1 US#17 MN#1
Ortloff, Jon (2000) Mankato West, MN
B-800 1:52.22 #2 US#24 MN#2
Riter, Trent (2001) Mounds View, MN
B-800 1:53.53 #3 US#66 MN#3
Seyum, Yonas (2000) Arlington, MN
B-800 1:54.64 #4 MN#4
Schmidt, Tom (2002) Faribault, MN
B-800 1:54.69 #5 MN#5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Nick (2001) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-1600 4:09.61 #1
Jang, Mar (2002) Edison, MN
B-1600 4:15.50 #2 US#64 MN#2
Seyum, Yonas (2000) Arlington, MN
B-1600 4:16.22 #3 US#88 MN#3
Gustafson, Ted (2000) Owatonna, MN
B-1600 4:16.60 #4 MN#4
Malmin, Ryan (2001) Hopkins, MN
B-1600 4:16.97 #5 MN#5
Dobell, Josh (2000) Mankato East, MN
B-1600 4:17.48 #6 MN#6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Nick (2001) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-3200 9:10.41 #1
Dobell, Josh (2000) Mankato East, MN
B-3200 9:16.58 #2 US#69 MN#2
Gustafson, Ted (2000) Owatonna, MN
B-3200 9:18.18 #3 US#84 MN#3

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferguson, Scott (2000) Alexandria, MN
B-300H 38.45 #1 MN#1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paulson, Josh (2000) Sauk Rapids-Rice, MN
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#47 MN#1
Thomas, Joe (2000) St Thomas, MN
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#57 MN#2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon-Jackson, Matt (2000) Champlin Park, MN
B-LJ 23'9.25" #1 NWI
Peco, Rolando (2000) Central, MN
B-LJ 23'8.25" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petersen, Andrew (2000) Coon Rapids, MN
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#57 MN#1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Erickson, Karl (2001) Century, MN
B-DT 185'6" #1 US#24 MN#1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mounds View, MN
B-4x200 1:28.62 #1 US#65 MN#1
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x200 1:28.65 #2 US#67 MN#2
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x200 1:28.73 #3 US#71 MN#3
Boys Relay Rocori, MN
B-4x200 1:29.25 #4 MN#4
Boys Relay Park Center, MN
B-4x200 1:29.37 #5 MN#5
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x200 1:29.54 #6 MN#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x800 7:52.31 #1 US#34 MN#1
Boys Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-4x800 7:56.64 #2 US#72 MN#2
Boys Relay Mounds View, MN
B-4x800 7:58.51 #3 US#95 MN#4
Boys Relay Apollo, MN
B-4x800 7:59.77 #4 MN#5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wheeler, Kendall (2000) Duluth Alc, MN
G-1600 4:55.94 #1 US#29 MN#1
Hendricks, Kasandra (2003) Hutchinson, MN
G-1600 4:57.60 #2 US#43 MN#2
Yetzer, Rebekah (2003) Lakeville, MN
G-1600 5:03.67 #3 MN#6
Nagell, Zoe (2000) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-1600 5:04.13 #4 MN#7
Bergstedt, Shannon (2004) Hopkins, MN
G-1600 5:04.17 #5 MN#8

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergstedt, Shannon (2004) Hopkins, MN
G-3200 10:56.33 #1 US#84 MN#1
Nagell, Zoe (2000) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-3200 10:57.16 #2 US#88 MN#2

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Melissa (2001) Eden Prairie, MN
G-300H 43.68 #1 US#38 MN#1
Bredenberg, Brooke (2001) Champlin Park, MN
G-300H 44.52 #2 US#96 MN#2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stimson, Caesare (2000) Chisago Lakes, MN
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#65 MN#1
Sullivan, Amanda (2000) North St. Paul, MN
G-HJ 5'6" #2 MN#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alowonle, Jumoke (2000) Park, MN
G-LJ 19'1.25" #1 w(5)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alowonle, Jumoke (2000) Park, MN
G-TJ 39'5.5" #1 w(5.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manuel, Stacie (2002) Willmar, MN
G-PV 12'6" #1
Meidl, Nicole (1999) Stillwater, MN
G-PV 11'0" #2 US#70 MN#4
Jackson, Shannon (1999) Anoka, MN
G-PV 11'0" #2 US#70 MN#4
Haviland, Chelsea (2000) Lincoln, MN
G-PV 10'9" #4 MN#7
Stevens, Lindsey (2000) New Prague, MN
G-PV 10'9" #5 MN#7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Podominick, Liz (2003) Lakeville, MN
G-SP 46'9" #1 US#12 MN#1
Ritten, Katy (2001) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-SP 42'7.5" #2 US#78 MN#2
Sliter, Alicia (2001) Apple Valley, MN
G-SP 42'5.5" #3 US#87 MN#4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klukas, Liz (1999) Waseca, MN
G-DT 137'10" #1 US#84 MN#4
Sparks, Heather (2000) Chaska, MN
G-DT 137'0" #2 US#92 MN#5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eden Prairie, MN
G-4x400 3:55.64 #1 US#87 MN#1
Girls Relay Anoka, MN
G-4x400 3:56.04 #2 MN#2
Girls Relay Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
G-4x400 3:56.32 #3 MN#3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eden Prairie, MN
G-4x800 9:32.15 #1 MN#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State