Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Boys State Meet
Date: 2003-06-06
Season: 2003 Outdoor


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dayhoff, Doug (2003) White River Valley, IN
B-400 48.13 #1 US#72 IN#1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferry, Josh (2003) Bloomington North, IN
B-800 1:53.98 #1 IN#1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Christian (2004) Columbus North, IN
B-1600 4:07.11 #1 US#8 IN#1
Araia, Nef (2003) Lawrence North, IN
B-1600 4:11.96 #2 US#27 IN#2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Christian (2004) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 8:55.72 #1 US#11 IN#1
Araia, Nef (2003) Lawrence North, IN
B-3200 9:14.65 #2
Grote, Rob (2004) Batesville, IN
B-3200 9:15.50 #3 US#78 IN#3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Brandys (2003) Lawrence North, IN
B-110H 13.97 #1 US#16 IN#1 w(-1.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Brandys (2003) Lawrence North, IN
B-300H 37.47 #1
Bailey, Charles (2004) Northrop, IN
B-300H 37.67 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waller, Dustin (2003) Jefferson, IN
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#45 IN#1
Thomas, Jason (2003) Paul Harding, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#65 IN#3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schipper, Ryan (2003) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-PV 15'9" #1 US#22 IN#1
Pedler, Bryan (2003) Elkhart Memorial, IN
B-PV 15'6" #2 US#32 IN#3
Brown, Andrew (2003) Carroll, IN
B-PV 15'6" #3 US#32 IN#3
Martzall, James (2004) Northrop, IN
B-PV 15'6" #4 US#32 IN#3
Bronnenberg, Joe (2003) Bloomington North, IN
B-PV 15'3" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jason (2003) Clay, IN
B-SP 62'11" #1 US#13 IN#2
Martin, Cory (2003) Edgewood, IN
B-SP 61'8" #2
Miller, Tyler (2003) Goshen, IN
B-SP 58'9" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Cory (2003) Edgewood, IN
B-DT 174'0" #1
Kyser, Howie (2004) North Central, IN
B-DT 170'9" #2 IN#5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x100 41.57 #1 US#42 IN#2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x400 3:17.96 #1 US#66 IN#1
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x400 3:18.97 #2 US#86 IN#3
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x400 3:19.00 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-4x800 7:47.29 #1 US#15 IN#1
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x800 7:47.41 #2 US#16 IN#2
Boys Relay Franklin Central, IN
B-4x800 7:47.63 #3 US#18 IN#3
Boys Relay Valparaiso, IN
B-4x800 7:48.33 #4 US#21 IN#4
Boys Relay Mt. Carmel, IL
B-4x800 7:49.49 #5 US#29 IL#2
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x800 7:49.60 #6 US#30 IN#5
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x800 7:53.88 #7 US#83 IN#6
Boys Relay Wawasee, IN
B-4x800 7:54.98 #8 US#94 IN#7
Boys Relay Northrop, IN
B-4x800 7:56.52 #9 IN#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State