Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: KingCo Championships
Date: 2009-05-15
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Sammamish, WA


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parry, Trey (2009) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:54.67 #1
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-800 1:55.83 #2 WA#20
Sorenson, Simon (2009) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:56.23 #3
Williams, Michael (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:56.94 #1
Bice, Eric (2010) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:56.95 #2 WA#36
Kupcis, Paul (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.04 #4 WA#38
Hille, Miles (2011) Redmond, WA
B-800 1:57.21 #5 WA#41
Parry, Trey (2009) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:57.67 #1 pre
Chasan, Quinn (2009) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:57.89 #3
Sahl, Andrew (2009) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:58.15 #6
Nima, Ashkon (2010) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:58.81 #7 WA#68
Sayler, Collin (2010) Lake Washington, WA
B-800 1:58.96 #3 pre WA#71
Sorenson, Simon (2009) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:59.05 #2
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-800 1:59.61 #4 pre
Sayler, Collin (2010) Lake Washington, WA
B-800 1:59.68 #8
Kupcis, Paul (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:59.74 #5 pre
Hille, Miles (2011) Redmond, WA
B-800 1:59.77 #6
Sahl, Andrew (2009) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:59.89 #7 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parry, Trey (2009) Bothell, WA
B-1600 4:16.50 #1 WA#11
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:20.69 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irish, Aiden (2009) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:31.19 #1
Oneil, Colin Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:34.70 #2 WA#39
Wilkens, Billy (2009) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:36.41 #3
Branch, Kyle (2011) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:37.34 #4 WA#45
Holmes, Kevin (2010) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:38.15 #5 WA#51

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pattison, Zach (2009) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 39.26 #1 WA#18
Robinson, Denzel (2009) Garfield, WA
B-300H 39.58 #2
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 39.98 #1 pre
Robinson, Denzel (2009) Garfield, WA
B-300H 40.19 #2 pre
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 40.30 #3
Tiernan, Ryan (2009) Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.31 #3 pre
Tiernan, Ryan (2009) Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.63 #4
Pattison, Zach (2009) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 40.85 #4 pre
Green, Gabe (2009) Juanita, WA
B-300H 41.01 #1
Lewis, Chris Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 41.18 #5
Nguyen, Peter Bellevue, WA
B-300H 41.30 #2 WA#77
Solly, Troy (2010) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-300H 41.35 #1 pre WA#78
Lewis, Chris Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 41.39 #5 pre
Sanders, Dan (2009) Redmond, WA
B-300H 41.40 #6 WA#80
Burk, Colby Bothell, WA
B-300H 41.43 #6 pre WA#82
Sanders, Dan (2009) Redmond, WA
B-300H 41.46 #7 pre
Makela, Chad Mount Si, WA
B-300H 41.56 #3 WA#96
Bryant, Benji Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 41.56 #8 pre WA#96
Solberg, Dru Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 41.89 #9 pre
Idzik, Brad Mercer Island, WA
B-300H 41.99 #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-LJ 22'5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-TJ 46'1.5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roddewig, Brandon (2009) Mount Si, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1 WA#10
Borer, Bryce (2009) Mercer Island, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Quarre, Ross Newport, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1 WA#18

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Kyle (2009) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 182'0" #1
Hintz, Robert (2009) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 176'10" #2
Brookman, Jimmy (2009) Redmond, WA
B-JT 176'5" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 43.00 #1 WA#17
Boys Relay Redmond, WA
B-4x100 43.28 #2 WA#28
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 43.41 #3
Boys Relay Issaquah, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #4
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x100 43.87 #5
Boys Relay Ballard, KY
B-4x100 43.88 #6
Boys Relay Woodinville, WA
B-4x100 43.98 #7 WA#66

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x400 3:22.28 #1
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:24.92 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.29 #1 NWI
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.31 #1 pre NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.37 #2 pre NWI
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.43 #3 pre NWI
Werre, Kelsey (2009) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.46 #1 NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.48 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.39 #1 NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.40 #1 pre NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.44 #2 NWI
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.79 #3 pre NWI
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.83 #2 pre NWI
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.90 #3 NWI
Werre, Kelsey (2009) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.94 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cho, Jasmine (2009) Newport, WA
G-400 57.63 #1
Luth, McKenzie (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 58.04 #2
Cho, Jasmine (2009) Newport, WA
G-400 58.09 #1 pre
Sheffield, Victoria Garfield, WA
G-400 59.49 #3 WA#44
Sheffield, Victoria Garfield, WA
G-400 59.54 #2 pre
Luth, McKenzie (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 59.96 #3 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:12.45 #1 US#84 WA#4
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-800 2:12.75 #2 US#96 WA#5
Ireland, Michelle Skyline, WA
G-800 2:16.91 #3 WA#22
Hungerford, Brittany (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:17.52 #4
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:17.53 #1 pre
Neil, Alex (2010) Bothell, WA
G-800 2:18.35 #5 WA#28
Poplawski, Alisa (2012) Newport, WA
G-800 2:18.49 #6 WA#29
Merritt, Phoebe (2009) Mercer Island, WA
G-800 2:19.55 #1 WA#36

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-1600 4:59.04 #1
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-1600 5:02.50 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-3200 11:08.92 #1
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-3200 11:12.47 #2 WA#18
Jaccard, Jillian (2009) Redmond, WA
G-3200 11:15.02 #3
Benster, Lindsay (2012) Mercer Island, WA
G-3200 11:20.55 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Diana (2009) Mount Si, WA
G-100H 14.99 #1 NWI
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 15.23 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 44.42 #1 WA#5
Dodd, Amber (2010) Skyline, WA
G-300H 45.16 #2 WA#12
Carr, Mary (2012) Newport, WA
G-300H 45.76 #1 pre
Dodd, Amber (2010) Skyline, WA
G-300H 46.08 #3 pre
odingo, Charnele (2009) Bothell, WA
G-300H 46.13 #3 WA#27
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 46.16 #2 pre
Tran, Elaine (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-300H 46.27 #4 WA#30
Carr, Mary (2012) Newport, WA
G-300H 46.29 #5
odingo, Charnele (2009) Bothell, WA
G-300H 46.56 #4 pre
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 46.62 #6 WA#33
Hasbun, Hannah (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 46.82 #1
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 46.86 #5 pre
Tran, Elaine (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-300H 47.02 #6 pre
Mcdaniel, Ericka (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 47.32 #7 WA#51
Mcdaniel, Ericka (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 47.42 #7 pre
Keating, Ava (2010) Roosevelt, WA
G-300H 47.51 #8 pre WA#54
Keller, Diana (2009) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 47.57 #2 WA#58
Reames, Courtney (2010) Bellevue, WA
G-300H 47.69 #3 WA#65
Newbold, Lacy (2010) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 47.82 #9 pre
Lewis, Brieccia Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 47.95 #10 pre WA#77

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Kaylyn (2009) Skyline, WA
G-LJ 17'4.25" #1 NWI
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #1 NWI
Mills, Kaya (2009) Newport, WA
G-TJ 36'2" #2 NWI
Chow, Janelle Mercer Island, WA
G-TJ 35'6.75" #1 NWI
McKinney, Taylor (2011) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 35'5.75" #3 NWI
Lambert, Natalie (2009) Eastlake, WA
G-TJ 35'3.25" #4 NWI
Butenko, Rachael (2009) Skyline, WA
G-TJ 35'2.75" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wirtz, Rachel (2009) Newport, WA
G-PV 10'6" #1
Sturdivant, Amy (2009) Redmond, WA
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mueller, Ally (2010) Redmond, WA
G-JT 129'1" #1 WA#24
Campbell, Kenna (2009) Woodinville, WA
G-JT 122'10" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 48.83 #1
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 48.95 #2
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.63 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:42.58 #1
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:42.70 #2
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.63 #3
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:46.33 #1
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:46.62 #4
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:46.64 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Newport, OR
G-4x400 3:59.44 #1
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:00.96 #2 WA#19
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x400 4:03.34 #3
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:04.52 #4
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 4:04.80 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State