Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PTFCA Carnival - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-13
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 6.94 #1 US#37 PA#4
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-60 6.95 #2
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-60 6.98 #1 pre
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.03 #2 pre
Walker, Thomas (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-60 7.04 #3
Eisenmann, John Central Bucks South, PA
B-60 7.05 #4
Burgess, Eddie (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-60 7.08 #5 PA#12
Burgess, Eddie (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-60 7.13 #3 pre
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-60 7.14 #4 pre PA#26
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-60 7.14 #6
Walker, Thomas (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-60 7.15 #5 pre
Eisenmann, John Central Bucks South, PA
B-60 7.16 #6 pre
Brewington, Julius (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.17 #7 pre
Clayton, Tyreece (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.18 #8 pre
Charles, Colton (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60 7.22 #9 pre PA#38
Amin, Elijah (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.23 #10 pre
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-60 7.24 #11 pre
Glover, James (2010) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
B-60 7.25 #12 pre PA#43
Freeman, Hakiem (2010) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.26 #13 pre
Yborra, Adam (2010) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.26 #14 pre PA#47
Catalano, Scott (2012) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-60 7.26 #15 pre
Arcario, Alex (2010) Southern Lehigh, PA
B-60 7.28 #16 pre
Campbell, Ibraheim (2010) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-60 7.29 #17 pre
Hagans, Avery (2011) William Penn, PA
B-60 7.30 #18 pre PA#54
Shippen, Brandon (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.31 #19 pre PA#56
Brode, Michael (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-60 7.31 #20 pre PA#56
Gray, Greg (2010) Boyertown, PA
B-60 7.32 #22 pre PA#59
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.33 #23 pre
Kervick, Kyran (2010) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.33 #24 pre
Pellowski, Justin (2010) Mount Laurel, NJ
B-60 7.33 #25 pre NJ#8
Williford, Joshua (2010) Germantown, PA
B-60 7.34 #26 pre PA#64

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-200 22.35 #1
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.54 #2
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-200 22.63 #3
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-200 22.94 #4
Brundige, Erick (2010) Northeast, PA
B-200 22.98 #5

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellison, Sam (2010) Upper Dublin, PA
B-400 50.37 #1
Bennett-Green, Bernard (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 50.38 #2
Lynch, Andy (2010) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 51.99 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Tres' (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-800 1:59.56 #1
Diflorio, Kevin (2010) Dupont Manual, KY
B-800 1:59.76 #2
Flynn, Andy (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:59.93 #3
Sheltzer, Alex (2011) Friends Central, PA
B-800 2:01.00 #4
Marchewski, Tyler (2010) Spring-Ford, PA
B-800 2:01.11 #5
Merwine, Jon (2010) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-800 2:01.34 #6
Wilkinson, Kenny (2010) Boyertown, PA
B-800 2:01.70 #7 PA#40
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 2:01.95 #8 PA#41
Nace, Abram (2010) Lewistown Area, PA
B-800 2:03.60 #9
Ewing, Aj (2012) Bensalem, PA
B-800 2:03.70 #10 PA#65
England, Bernard (2011) Easton, PA
B-800 2:04.17 #11
Leonhardt, Steve (2010) Whitehall, PA
B-800 2:04.40 #12
Gentile, Jamie (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 2:04.42 #13
Connor, Kevin (2010) Avon Grove, PA
B-800 2:04.69 #14
Freese, Jack (2011) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-800 2:04.82 #15

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-Mile 4:25.08 #1
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:25.75 #2
Bernitt, Sam (2012) North Penn, PA
B-Mile 4:28.07 #3 PA#14
Schrom, Ed (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:28.16 #4

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monroe, Alex (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-3000 8:53.77 #1
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-3000 8:54.15 #2
Ayers, Reece (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-3000 8:59.39 #3
Mueller, Tyler (2010) The Hill School, PA
B-3000 9:01.06 #4

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 8.03 #1
Bundy, Matt (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-60H 8.11 #2
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.25 #3
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.29 #1 pre
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 8.32 #2 pre
Bundy, Matt (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-60H 8.32 #3 pre
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-60H 8.42 #4
Harvey, Braheem (2011) William Penn, PA
B-60H 8.48 #4 pre
Harvey, Braheem (2011) William Penn, PA
B-60H 8.48 #5
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-60H 8.50 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hendershot, Jon (2010) Nazareth Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#64 PA#4
Peoples, Hiree (2011) Girard College, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#64 PA#4
Passetti, Justin (2010) Abington Heights, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #3
Gable, John Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 24'11" #1 US#1 PA#1
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-LJ 23'0" #2
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 22'11.25" #3
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-LJ 22'9" #4
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-LJ 22'7.75" #5 US#57 PA#7
Vincent, Lewis (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-LJ 22'2" #6 PA#11
Eister, Steve (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-LJ 21'7.5" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Mick (2010) William Tennent, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Weiss, James (2010) Quakertown, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2
Buck, Lanny (2010) Palmerton Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davenport, Blake (2010) Kennett, PA
B-SP 53'2.5" #1
Rushton, Scott (2011) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-SP 52'10" #2
Kirby-Steward, Tevin (2012) Dupont Manual, KY
B-SP 50'11.75" #3 KY#3
Rosenstein, Jack (2010) Delaware Valley, PA
B-SP 49'11.5" #4
Aldridge, Terren (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-SP 49'10" #5
Mayes, Jon (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-SP 49'4.25" #6
Sourbeer, Benn (2010) West Perry, PA
B-SP 47'4.25" #7
Bohl, Kevin (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-SP 47'0.75" #8 PA#34

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:31.67 #1
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x200 1:33.86 #2
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:33.98 #3
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:34.37 #4
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x200 1:34.42 #5 PA#29
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:34.99 #6
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x200 1:35.10 #7
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:35.79 #9
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:35.88 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:26.24 #1
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:27.77 #2
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:29.23 #3
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:32.19 #4
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x400 3:32.45 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 8:04.99 #1
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 8:17.17 #2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-DMR 10:39.89 #1
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-DMR 10:40.11 #2 US#57 PA#6
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-DMR 10:45.89 #3 PA#9
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:46.62 #4
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-DMR 10:50.49 #5
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:51.60 #6 PA#12
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-DMR 10:56.52 #7
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-DMR 10:58.42 #8

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60 7.67 #1 US#33 PA#3
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-60 7.68 #2
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60 7.71 #1 pre
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.71 #3
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-60 7.79 #2 pre
Smith, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.81 #3 pre PA#9
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60 7.83 #4
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60 7.86 #4 pre
Smith, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.87 #5
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.89 #5 pre
Ducally, Brittany (2010) Wissahickon, PA
G-60 7.93 #6
Ducally, Brittany (2010) Wissahickon, PA
G-60 7.96 #6 pre
Wright, Jayee (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.96 #7 pre PA#19
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-60 7.97 #8 pre
Barber, Amari (2010) Harrisburg, PA
G-60 7.99 #9 pre PA#20

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-200 25.19 #1
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.34 #2
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-200 25.35 #3
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 25.48 #4 PA#13
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-200 26.01 #5
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 26.19 #6
Boothe, Randi (2010) Germantown, PA
G-200 26.23 #7
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 26.62 #8
Hale, Kristen (2013) Dupont Manual, KY
G-200 26.66 #9 KY#3
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 26.91 #10 PA#35
Watkins, Christal (2012) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 26.94 #11 PA#37

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-400 57.07 #1
Francis, Callie (2011) The Hill School, PA
G-400 58.16 #2
Dornevil, Ketsia (2010) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
G-400 58.73 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:21.47 #1
Fuller, Hannah (2010) Nazareth Area, PA
G-800 2:23.72 #2
Gervais, Alex (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:23.88 #3 PA#28

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-Mile 5:13.38 #1
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-Mile 5:13.51 #2
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-Mile 5:13.62 #3 PA#15
Augustyn, Janie (2012) Henderson, PA
G-Mile 5:14.39 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Elizabeth (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-3000 10:33.99 #1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.84 #1
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-60H 8.85 #2 US#36 PA#2
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.89 #1 pre
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-60H 9.07 #2 pre
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.18 #3
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.18 #3 pre
Kelly, Ann (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60H 9.33 #4 pre
Wolf, Lindsey (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-60H 9.35 #4
Best, Dominique (2010) William Allen, PA
G-60H 9.43 #5 pre PA#17
Best, Dominique (2010) William Allen, PA
G-60H 9.46 #5
Wolf, Lindsey (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-60H 9.46 #6 pre
Denger, Amanda (2010) Nazareth Area, PA
G-60H 9.47 #7 pre PA#19
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.48 #8 pre
Braxton, Alex (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-60H 9.48 #9 pre PA#20

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Galvin, Amy (2010) Methacton, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 PA#5
Anne, Kelley (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Eschelman, Rachel (2010) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #4 PA#11
Brandenberger, Tracy (2010) North Penn, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Mapelli, Emily (2012) George School, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #6 PA#11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #1
Van, Rachel (2012) Strath Haven, PA
G-LJ 18'2.25" #2 US#53 PA#6
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 17'11.5" #3 PA#10
Tusar, Lauren (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #4 PA#12
Sharpe, Mattesha (2012) Chester, PA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #5 PA#20
Cardillo, Alyssa (2010) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #6 PA#22
Whyms, Brittney (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
G-LJ 16'11.25" #7 PA#30
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-LJ 16'11" #8
Labar, Michaela (2010) Nazareth Area, PA
G-LJ 16'9.75" #9 PA#34
Lawrence, Saudiah (2010) Charter, PA
G-LJ 16'8.75" #10 PA#37
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 16'7.25" #12

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanek, Allison (2010) Wilson Area, PA
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#17 PA#3
Terstappen, Lauren (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-PV 12'3" #2
Lamacchia, Virginia (2012) Central Columbia, PA
G-PV 11'6" #3 US#52 PA#4
Gorenflo, Haley (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-PV 10'6" #4 PA#9
Rydzewski, Katrina (2011) Kutztown, PA
G-PV 10'0" #5 PA#16

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zick, Kaylea (2010) Lackawanna Trail, PA
G-SP 36'6" #1
Gladman, Tianna (2011) Lewistown Area, PA
G-SP 34'8" #2 PA#25
Hamilton, Paulette (2010) Norristown Area, PA
G-SP 33'7.75" #3
Harkins, Tayler (2011) North Penn, PA
G-SP 33'3.25" #4 PA#33

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:45.26 #1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:45.66 #2
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x200 1:47.92 #3
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:48.23 #4
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x200 1:48.88 #6
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x200 1:49.19 #7
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:49.30 #8
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:49.52 #9
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x200 1:49.62 #10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x400 4:08.28 #1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-DMR 12:33.96 #1 US#51 PA#5
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-DMR 12:44.53 #2
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-DMR 12:56.73 #3
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-DMR 13:04.85 #4
Girls Relay Liberty, MD
G-DMR 13:07.15 #5 MD#20


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State