Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: SD 2A State
Date: 2010-05-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Sioux Falls, SD


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hofkamp, Chad (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
B-100 10.78 #1 NWI
Gebhart, Trevor (2010) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-100 10.81 #2 NWI
Prpich, Zak (2010) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-100 10.98 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gebhart, Trevor (2010) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-200 22.06 #1 NWI
Hannigan, Jared (2010) Aberdeen Central, SD
B-200 22.20 #1 pre NWI
Hofkamp, Chad (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
B-200 22.24 #4 pre NWI
Gebhart, Trevor (2010) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-200 22.26 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Isaiah (2010) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-200 22.39 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gebhart, Trevor (2010) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-400 48.96 #1 SD#1
Greenway, Justin (2012) Mitchell, SD
B-400 49.27 #2 SD#2
Tague, Kelby (2011) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
B-400 49.93 #3 SD#7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waddell, Alexander (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-800 1:53.94 #1
Gilbertson, Kirk (2011) Watertown, SD
B-800 1:54.98 #2 SD#2
Brenner, Travis (2010) Yankton, SD
B-800 1:55.58 #3 SD#3
Nielson, Stephen (2011) Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
B-800 1:57.56 #4 SD#4
Sterling, Sean (2010) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-800 1:57.78 #5 SD#5
Schultz, Ben (2012) Brandon Valley, SD
B-800 1:58.53 #6 SD#7
Ahrendt, Tanner (2013) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-800 1:58.88 #7 SD#8
Hogie, Austin (2012) Brandon Valley, SD
B-800 1:59.89 #8 SD#10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brenner, Travis (2010) Yankton, SD
B-1600 4:21.22 #1 SD#1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grossenburg, Jeff (2010) Yankton, SD
B-3200 9:29.85 #1 SD#3
Smoragiewicz, Tony (2012) Rapid City Central, SD
B-3200 9:31.16 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckittrick, Parker (2011) Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
B-110H 14.39 #1 NWI
Mckittrick, Parker (2011) Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
B-110H 14.71 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bernard, Lukas (2011) Watertown, SD
B-300H 39.35 #1 SD#3
Bernard, Lukas (2011) Watertown, SD
B-300H 39.90 #1 pre
Greenway, Jason (2012) Mitchell, SD
B-300H 39.91 #2 pre
Dautcehajic, Dino (2010) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-300H 40.01 #4 pre SD#5
Dautcehajic, Dino (2010) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-300H 40.08 #2
Mckittrick, Parker (2011) Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
B-300H 40.26 #3 SD#8
Hast, Hayden (2011) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-300H 40.52 #5 pre
Hast, Hayden (2011) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-300H 40.61 #4
Mckittrick, Parker (2011) Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
B-300H 40.77 #3 pre
Shafer, Perry (2011) Yankton, SD
B-300H 40.87 #6 pre SD#11
Fransen, Eric (2010) Watertown, SD
B-300H 40.90 #5 SD#12
Carson, Justin (2010) Brookings, SD
B-300H 41.02 #6 SD#13
Shafer, Perry (2011) Yankton, SD
B-300H 41.06 #7
Fransen, Eric (2010) Watertown, SD
B-300H 41.19 #7 pre
Carson, Justin (2010) Brookings, SD
B-300H 41.23 #8 pre
Young, Jake (2011) Spearfish, SD
B-300H 41.45 #9 pre SD#16
King, Damon (2012) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-300H 41.57 #10 pre SD#20

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iddings, Drew (2011) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Parker, Christian (2013) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-HJ 6'5" #2 SD#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannigan, Jared (2010) Aberdeen Central, SD
B-LJ 22'9.75" #1 NWI
Hern, Andre (2011) Douglas, SD
B-LJ 22'5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cordell, Gavin (2010) Spearfish, SD
B-TJ 46'6.25" #1 NWI
Tague, Kelby (2011) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
B-TJ 45'5" #2 NWI
Sanderson, Jake (2010) Brookings, SD
B-TJ 44'4" #3 NWI
Jorgenson, Ryan (2010) Brookings, SD
B-TJ 43'4.5" #4 NWI
Harder, Jesse (2011) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-TJ 43'4.25" #5 NWI
Fitzsimmons, Connor (2012) Yankton, SD
B-TJ 43'3.75" #6 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardie, Mike (2010) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
B-SP 55'4" #1 SD#4
Purcell, Nick (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
B-SP 55'1.5" #2 SD#5
Renner, Alex (2012) Watertown, SD
B-SP 51'3.5" #3 SD#9
Stephens, Denton (2010) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-SP 50'11" #4
Whidby, Shane (2010) Sturgis Brown, SD
B-SP 50'9" #5 SD#11
Brakke, Logan (2010) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-SP 50'9" #6 SD#11
Mack, Cullen (2011) Watertown, SD
B-SP 50'4" #7 SD#13

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stephens, Denton (2010) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-DT 160'9" #1 SD#8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-4x100 42.95 #1 pre SD#1
Boys Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-4x100 43.09 #1
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-4x100 43.09 #3 pre SD#2
Boys Relay Rapid City Central, SD
B-4x100 43.32 #2 SD#3
Boys Relay Rapid City Central, SD
B-4x100 43.60 #2 pre
Boys Relay Aberdeen Central, SD
B-4x100 43.62 #4 pre SD#5
Boys Relay Watertown, SD
B-4x100 43.71 #5 pre SD#6
Boys Relay Aberdeen Central, SD
B-4x100 43.75 #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-4x200 1:30.21 #1 pre SD#1
Boys Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-4x200 1:30.59 #1 SD#3
Boys Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-4x200 1:30.84 #2 pre
Boys Relay Watertown, SD
B-4x200 1:30.98 #2 SD#5
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-4x200 1:31.00 #3
Boys Relay Watertown, SD
B-4x200 1:31.12 #4 pre
Boys Relay Mitchell, SD
B-4x200 1:31.62 #3 pre SD#6
Boys Relay Rapid City Central, SD
B-4x200 1:32.49 #4 SD#10
Boys Relay Rapid City Central, SD
B-4x200 1:32.58 #5 pre
Boys Relay Aberdeen Central, SD
B-4x200 1:32.66 #6 pre SD#11
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x200 1:32.82 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Watertown, SD
B-4x400 3:22.50 #1 pre SD#1
Boys Relay Watertown, SD
B-4x400 3:22.51 #1
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x400 3:22.77 #2 SD#2
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-4x400 3:24.00 #3 SD#3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brandon Valley, SD
B-4x800 7:48.31 #1 US#43 SD#1
Boys Relay Yankton, SD
B-4x800 7:50.80 #2 US#80 SD#2
Boys Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-4x800 7:52.85 #3 SD#3
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-4x800 7:59.81 #4 SD#5
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x800 8:04.05 #5

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Watertown, SD
B-SMR 3:32.16 #1 US#33 SD#1
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-SMR 3:32.98 #2 US#41 SD#2
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-SMR 3:34.96 #3 US#76 SD#4
Boys Relay Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD
B-SMR 3:35.92 #4
Boys Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-SMR 3:36.74 #5 SD#5
Boys Relay Yankton, SD
B-SMR 3:38.30 #6
Boys Relay Watertown, SD
B-SMR 3:38.38 #1 pre
Boys Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-SMR 3:39.04 #3 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Jasmyne (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-100 11.98 #1 NWI
Heck, Kari (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-100 12.13 #2 NWI
Odegaard, Ashley (2010) Brookings, SD
G-100 12.28 #3 NWI
King, Jasmyne (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-100 12.37 #1 pre NWI
Prpich, Karissa (2013) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-100 12.46 #4 NWI
Moore, Charelle (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-100 12.49 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Jasmyne (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-200 25.18 #1 pre NWI
Heck, Kari (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-200 25.78 #1 NWI
Heck, Kari (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-200 25.81 #2 pre NWI
Odegaard, Ashley (2010) Brookings, SD
G-200 25.96 #4 pre NWI
Prpich, Karissa (2013) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-200 25.99 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heck, Kari (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-400 56.23 #1
Thompson, Darian (2011) Spearfish, SD
G-400 56.77 #2 SD#2
Heck, Kari (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-400 57.28 #1 pre
Thompson, Darian (2011) Spearfish, SD
G-400 57.49 #2 pre
Perrett, Alyson (2010) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-400 57.73 #3 pre SD#3
Perrett, Alyson (2010) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-400 58.29 #3
Hyronimus, Anna (2010) Brandon Valley, SD
G-400 58.61 #4 SD#4
Vandenberg, Abbey (2011) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-400 59.57 #4 pre SD#9
Vandenberg, Abbey (2011) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-400 59.70 #5
Hyronimus, Anna (2010) Brandon Valley, SD
G-400 59.93 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weinandt, Rachel (2011) Yankton, SD
G-800 2:17.08 #1 SD#1
Lawlor, Madison (2013) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-800 2:17.31 #2 SD#2
Hemiller, Tia (2012) Watertown, SD
G-800 2:17.49 #3 SD#3
Nielsen, Chandler (2012) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-800 2:18.73 #4 SD#4
Hess, Alex (2012) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
G-800 2:18.82 #5 SD#5
Peterson, Kahlie (2014) Sturgis Brown, SD
G-800 2:18.90 #6 SD#6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hofer, Mariah (2010) Yankton, SD
G-3200 11:10.72 #1 SD#1
Kautz, Seanna (2010) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
G-3200 11:20.27 #2 SD#2
Takahashi, Madeleine (2011) Sturgis Brown, SD
G-3200 11:22.52 #3 SD#3
Hilson, Megan (2010) Yankton, SD
G-3200 11:24.14 #4 SD#4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schepper, Sierra (2011) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-100H 14.97 #1 NWI
Gorsuch, Tessa (2013) 0, 0
G-100H 15.01 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Charelle (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-300H 45.38 #1 pre SD#2
Gorsuch, Tessa (2013) 0, 0
G-300H 46.49 #4 pre 0#3
Jasinski, Jacqee (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-300H 46.70 #1 SD#5
Jasinski, Jacqee (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-300H 46.97 #2 pre
Schepper, Sierra (2011) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-300H 47.43 #2
Thompson, Ashley (2013) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-300H 47.76 #5 pre SD#14
Schepper, Sierra (2011) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-300H 47.92 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wirth, Mary (2010) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Albers, Abby (2010) Spearfish, SD
G-LJ 18'1.5" #1 NWI
King, Jasmyne (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-LJ 18'1.5" #2 NWI
Heck, Kari (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-LJ 17'8.75" #3 NWI
Vandenberg, Abbey (2011) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-LJ 17'8.5" #4 NWI
Odegaard, Ashley (2010) Brookings, SD
G-LJ 17'7" #5 NWI
Fuhrmann, Ehrin (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-LJ 17'2.75" #6 NWI
Lambert, Meghan (2011) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-LJ 17'1.5" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lahren, Allie (2012) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-TJ 37'9.5" #1 NWI
Lambert, Meghan (2011) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-TJ 37'9" #2 NWI
Vandenberg, Abbey (2011) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-TJ 36'10.25" #3 NWI
Wirth, Mary (2010) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-TJ 36'7.25" #4 NWI
Erlandson, Kaylynn (2012) Brandon Valley, SD
G-TJ 35'4.25" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stangl, Brittany (2012) Watertown, SD
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#51 SD#1
Arampatzis, Alli (2010) Aberdeen Central, SD
G-PV 12'0" #2
Mack, Caitlin (2010) Watertown, SD
G-PV 10'9" #3 SD#5
Amdahl, Logan (2012) Watertown, SD
G-PV 10'3" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broders, Christine (2010) Yankton, SD
G-SP 42'1.5" #1 SD#2
Januschka, Kae (2011) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-SP 41'3.5" #2 SD#3
Johnson, Mckenzie (2011) Rapid City Central, SD
G-SP 41'2" #3
Quinn, Amanda (2010) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-SP 39'9" #4 SD#6
Koehn, Allison (2013) Brandon Valley, SD
G-SP 38'8.25" #5 SD#10
Alderman, Alex (2010) Rapid City Central, SD
G-SP 38'0" #6 SD#12
Mcmacken, Kaylee (2011) Brookings, SD
G-SP 36'4.25" #7 SD#23
Ledbetter, Cera (2013) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-SP 35'5.5" #8 SD#31
Quinn, Megan (2010) Spearfish, SD
G-SP 35'3" #9 SD#34
Jakobek, Becky (2010) Watertown, SD
G-SP 35'2" #10 SD#35

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Januschka, Kae (2011) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-DT 129'0" #1
Quinn, Megan (2010) Spearfish, SD
G-DT 123'7" #2 SD#5
Broders, Christine (2010) Yankton, SD
G-DT 120'11" #3 SD#9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rapid City Central, SD
G-4x100 48.90 #1 pre SD#1
Girls Relay Rapid City Central, SD
G-4x100 49.36 #1
Girls Relay Brookings, SD
G-4x100 49.44 #2 pre SD#2
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x100 49.48 #2 SD#3
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x100 49.49 #3 pre
Girls Relay Brookings, SD
G-4x100 49.65 #3
Girls Relay Brandon Valley, SD
G-4x100 49.90 #4 pre SD#4
Girls Relay Watertown, SD
G-4x100 49.97 #5 pre SD#5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x200 1:43.39 #1 SD#1
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x200 1:43.89 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-4x200 1:44.35 #2 SD#2
Girls Relay Brandon Valley, SD
G-4x200 1:44.46 #3 SD#3
Girls Relay Spearfish, SD
G-4x200 1:44.85 #4 SD#4
Girls Relay Brandon Valley, SD
G-4x200 1:45.11 #2 pre
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-4x200 1:45.73 #4 pre
Girls Relay Spearfish, SD
G-4x200 1:45.83 #3 pre
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
G-4x200 1:46.35 #5 pre SD#6
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-4x200 1:46.92 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x400 4:03.14 #1 SD#2
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-4x400 4:03.50 #1 pre
Girls Relay Watertown, SD
G-4x400 4:03.80 #2 SD#3
Girls Relay Spearfish, SD
G-4x400 4:04.26 #3 SD#4
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-4x400 4:04.35 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sturgis Brown, SD
G-4x800 9:31.89 #1 SD#1
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x800 9:33.87 #2 SD#2
Girls Relay Yankton, SD
G-4x800 9:34.10 #3 SD#3

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-SMR 4:16.45 #1 SD#1
Girls Relay Spearfish, SD
G-SMR 4:16.47 #2 SD#2
Girls Relay Brandon Valley, SD
G-SMR 4:17.13 #1 pre SD#3
Girls Relay Brandon Valley, SD
G-SMR 4:18.17 #3
Girls Relay Watertown, SD
G-SMR 4:19.69 #4 SD#4
Girls Relay Spearfish, SD
G-SMR 4:19.86 #2 pre
Girls Relay Huron, SD
G-SMR 4:20.90 #3 pre SD#6
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-SMR 4:21.60 #4 pre
Girls Relay Huron, SD
G-SMR 4:22.20 #5
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-SMR 4:22.88 #5 pre SD#8
Girls Relay Yankton, SD
G-SMR 4:23.78 #6 SD#10
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-SMR 4:24.25 #7
Girls Relay Yankton, SD
G-SMR 4:24.99 #6 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State