Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN Lake Conference
Date: 2010-05-26
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Rosemount, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, LeAndre (2012) Eastview, MN
B-100 10.90 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gearman, Zach (2010) Burnsville, MN
B-200 22.15 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gearman, Zach (2010) Burnsville, MN
B-400 49.14 #1
Deng, Goaner (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-400 49.31 #2 MN#8
Gearman, Zach (2010) Burnsville, MN
B-400 49.47 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandry, Jacob (2010) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:54.08 #1 MN#4
Bolland, Michael (2011) Burnsville, MN
B-800 1:56.04 #2
Dye, Chandler (2012) Rosemount, MN
B-800 1:58.23 #3
Gallagher, Mark (2010) Lakeville South, MN
B-800 1:58.73 #4 MN#24
Bach, Sam (2011) Lakeville North, MN
B-800 1:59.08 #5
Sampers, Jonathan (2010) Rosemount, MN
B-800 1:59.20 #6 MN#31
Haugen, Kyle (2010) Lakeville North, MN
B-800 1:59.49 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandry, Jacob (2010) Jefferson, MN
B-1600 4:17.18 #1
O'Brien, Cole (2012) Burnsville, MN
B-1600 4:20.36 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Brien, Cole (2012) Burnsville, MN
B-3200 9:34.61 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vraa, Zach (2010) Rosemount, MN
B-110H 14.71 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vraa, Zach (2010) Rosemount, MN
B-300H 39.27 #1
Fountain, Rashawn (2012) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 40.58 #2 MN#28
Crockett, Jordan (2011) Apple Valley, MN
B-300H 40.95 #3 MN#37
Krupke, Eric (2012) Eastview, MN
B-300H 41.03 #4 MN#40
Mora, Derrick (2011) Eagan, MN
B-300H 41.34 #5 MN#49
Lagermeier, Jack (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 41.54 #6
Manning, Conor (2012) Rosemount, MN
B-300H 41.65 #7
Huus, Jordan (2012) Burnsville, MN
B-300H 41.78 #8
Barboza, Raoaf (2012) Lakeville South, MN
B-300H 41.88 #9
Griffin, Matt (2012) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 41.89 #10 MN#67
Diepholz, Will (2010) Eagan, MN
B-300H 41.97 #11 MN#70

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Luke (2010) Eagan, MN
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#95 MN#2
Veldman, Franky (2011) Eastview, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #2 MN#6
Snider, Latrell (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #3 MN#11
Anderson, Matt (2012) Eagan, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #4 MN#11

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Veldman, Franky (2011) Eastview, MN
B-LJ 22'9" #1 pre NWI
Veldman, Franky (2011) Eastview, MN
B-LJ 22'9" #1 NWI
Harris, Rumeal (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-LJ 22'0" #2 NWI
Harris, Rumeal (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-LJ 22'0" #2 pre NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandle, Michael (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 47'3.5" #1 pre NWI
Sandle, Michael (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 47'3.5" #1 NWI
Pearcill, David (2010) Eastview, MN
B-TJ 45'6" #2 NWI
Pearcill, David (2010) Eastview, MN
B-TJ 45'6" #2 pre NWI
Riegel, Blair (2010) Lakeville South, MN
B-TJ 45'3.25" #3 NWI
Veldman, Franky (2011) Eastview, MN
B-TJ 44'8.75" #3 pre NWI
Veldman, Franky (2011) Eastview, MN
B-TJ 44'8.75" #4 NWI
Harris, Rumeal (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 44'4.5" #5 NWI
Riegel, Blair (2010) Lakeville South, MN
B-TJ 43'11.75" #4 pre NWI
Harris, Rumeal (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 43'11.75" #4 pre NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berghuis, Brandt (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 54'4.5" #1 pre
Berghuis, Brandt (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 54'4.5" #1
Bjorklund, Joseph (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 53'0.75" #2
Kubler, Tyler (2010) Eden Prairie, MN
B-SP 52'8.25" #2 pre
Kubler, Tyler (2010) Eden Prairie, MN
B-SP 52'8.25" #3
Bjorklund, Joseph (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 52'7.75" #3 pre
Hassan, Yusef (2010) Burnsville, MN
B-SP 52'5.5" #4 pre
Hassan, Yusef (2010) Burnsville, MN
B-SP 52'5.5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kubler, Tyler (2010) Eden Prairie, MN
B-DT 175'0" #1 pre MN#5
Kubler, Tyler (2010) Eden Prairie, MN
B-DT 175'0" #1
Weber, Jake (2011) Lakeville North, MN
B-DT 164'2" #2 MN#7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakeville South, MN
B-4x100 43.22 #1
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x100 43.33 #2 MN#7
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x100 43.56 #3 MN#13
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x100 43.88 #4 MN#18

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x200 1:29.31 #1
Boys Relay Burnsville, MN
B-4x200 1:29.78 #2 MN#7
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x200 1:31.48 #3 MN#22
Boys Relay Lakeville South, MN
B-4x200 1:32.67 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x400 3:24.12 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x800 8:03.52 #1
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x800 8:04.29 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beckman, Alexandra (2011) Eastview, MN
G-100 12.25 #1 NWI
Beckman, Alexandra (2011) Eastview, MN
G-100 12.27 #1 pre NWI
Browning, Taylor (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-100 12.39 #2 NWI
Browning, Taylor (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-100 12.43 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Browning, Taylor (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-200 25.34 #1 NWI
Beckman, Amanda (2011) Eastview, MN
G-200 25.40 #2 NWI
Pratt, Shade (2011) Rosemount, MN
G-200 25.47 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pratt, Shade (2011) Rosemount, MN
G-400 57.02 #1
Elliott, Claire (2011) Eastview, MN
G-400 58.89 #2
Pratt, Shade (2011) Rosemount, MN
G-400 59.29 #1 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawton, Laura (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
G-800 2:19.96 #1 MN#27

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Urick, Kaila (2011) Chaska, MN
G-1600 5:00.95 #1 MN#6
Uphoff, Kayla (2010) Lakeville South, MN
G-1600 5:04.26 #2 MN#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Urick, Kaila (2011) Chaska, MN
G-3200 11:02.96 #1
Uphoff, Kayla (2010) Lakeville South, MN
G-3200 11:11.95 #2
Perkins, Taylor (2013) Lakeville North, MN
G-3200 11:23.10 #3
Kilbride, Erin (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-3200 11:23.76 #4 MN#25
Johnson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-3200 11:24.34 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Maureen (2010) Burnsville, MN
G-100H 15.00 #1 NWI
Miller, Chanel (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-100H 15.10 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Chanel (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-300H 45.61 #1
Miller, Chanel (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-300H 46.02 #1 pre
Flynn, Maureen (2010) Burnsville, MN
G-300H 46.71 #2 MN#26
Smith, Anna (2011) Jefferson, MN
G-300H 46.72 #3 MN#27
Lindsey, Kelli (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
G-300H 47.19 #4 MN#37
Ware, Melita (2013) Eastview, MN
G-300H 47.48 #5 MN#40
Sanders, Paris (2012) Eastview, MN
G-300H 47.89 #2 pre MN#49
Anderson, McKell (2012) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 47.97 #6 MN#50

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pieri, Morgan (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #2 MN#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beckman, Amanda (2011) Eastview, MN
G-LJ 17'6.5" #1 pre NWI
Beckman, Amanda (2011) Eastview, MN
G-LJ 17'6.5" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beckman, Alexandra (2011) Eastview, MN
G-TJ 38'1.25" #1 NWI
Beckman, Alexandra (2011) Eastview, MN
G-TJ 37'7.25" #1 pre NWI
Temte, Alyssa (2010) Rosemount, MN
G-TJ 36'3.25" #2 pre NWI
Temte, Alyssa (2010) Rosemount, MN
G-TJ 36'3.25" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murgic, Kaitlin (2010) Rosemount, MN
G-PV 11'0" #1
Anderson, McKell (2012) Lakeville South, MN
G-PV 10'9" #2 MN#11
Naatjes, Nicole (2011) Lakeville North, MN
G-PV 10'9" #3 MN#11
Bonewell, Emily (2012) Apple Valley, MN
G-PV 10'6" #4 MN#20

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michael, Labrishia (2011) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-SP 38'2.5" #1
Michael, Labrishia (2011) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-SP 38'2.5" #1 pre
Svobodny, Jennifer (2011) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 38'0" #2
Thornton, Jordyn (2013) Lakeville South, MN
G-SP 36'2.25" #3
Caraway, Caitlin (2010) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 35'11.75" #2 pre
Caraway, Caitlin (2010) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 35'11.75" #4
Pagel, Sam (2011) Chanhassen, MN
G-SP 35'11" #3 pre
Pagel, Sam (2011) Chanhassen, MN
G-SP 35'11" #5
Thornton, Jordyn (2013) Lakeville South, MN
G-SP 35'8.75" #4 pre
Turner, Monica (2012) Lakeville South, MN
G-SP 35'3" #5 pre
Turner, Monica (2012) Lakeville South, MN
G-SP 35'3" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thornton, Jordyn (2013) Lakeville South, MN
G-DT 125'3" #1
Caraway, Caitlin (2010) Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 121'2" #1 pre
Caraway, Caitlin (2010) Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 121'2" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x100 48.64 #1
Girls Relay Eastview, MN
G-4x100 48.77 #2
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x100 49.34 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eastview, MN
G-4x200 1:42.97 #1
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x200 1:44.46 #2 MN#12
Girls Relay Eden Prairie, MN
G-4x200 1:46.85 #3 MN#31

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rosemount, MN
G-4x400 4:02.08 #1
Girls Relay Eastview, MN
G-4x400 4:03.21 #2 MN#17
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x400 4:04.14 #3 MN#21

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eden Prairie, MN
G-4x800 9:32.59 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State