Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MD 4A State Meet
Date: 2011-02-22
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: PG Sportsplex, MD


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Jaquon (2010) Duval, MD
B-55 6.48 #1 pre
Perry, Jaquon (2010) Duval, MD
B-55 6.48 #1
Chapman, L'Zereck (2012) Laurel, MD
B-55 6.50 #3 pre US#80 MD#7
Chapman, L'Zereck (2012) Laurel, MD
B-55 6.55 #2
Johnson, Nico (2012) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-55 6.61 #3
Kellogg, Jabril (2011) North County, MD
B-55 6.62 #4 pre MD#25
Johnson, Domenick (2011) Broadneck, MD
B-55 6.63 #2 pre
Wagner, Torie (2012) Old Mill, MD
B-55 6.63 #4
Johnson, Nico (2012) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-55 6.63 #5 pre
Johnson, Domenick (2011) Broadneck, MD
B-55 6.64 #5
Walker, Brandon (2012) Glen Burnie, MD
B-55 6.65 #6 MD#33
Wagner, Torie (2012) Old Mill, MD
B-55 6.66 #6 pre
Walker, Brandon (2012) Glen Burnie, MD
B-55 6.67 #7 pre
Johnson, Oshea (2011) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-55 6.67 #8 pre
Johnson, Oshea (2011) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-55 6.70 #7
Kellogg, Jabril (2011) North County, MD
B-55 6.71 #8
Atabong, Emmanuel (2011) Springbrook, MD
B-55 6.77 #9
Atabong, Emmanuel (2011) Springbrook, MD
B-55 6.77 #9 pre
Dantzler, Tony (2011) Springbrook, MD
B-55 6.79 #10
Dantzler, Tony (2011) Springbrook, MD
B-55 6.79 #10 pre
Phillips-Spencer, Micah (2012) Winston Churchill, MD
B-55 6.84 #11
Phillips-Spencer, Micah (2012) Winston Churchill, MD
B-55 6.84 #11 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Page, Champ (2012) Henry A Wise, MD
B-300 35.15 #1
Perry, Jaquon (2010) Duval, MD
B-300 35.96 #2 MD#20
Chapman, L'Zereck (2012) Laurel, MD
B-300 36.04 #3
Coleman, Jordan (2011) Suitland, MD
B-300 36.18 #4 MD#31

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ibadin, Edose (2011) Duval, MD
B-500 1:04.56 #1 US#6 MD#1
Page, Champ (2012) Henry A Wise, MD
B-500 1:04.64 #2 US#8 MD#2
Harper, Deangelo (2011) Meade, MD
B-500 1:07.39 #3
Hamilton, David (2012) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-500 1:07.80 #4
Gervin, Cammeron (2012) North County, MD
B-500 1:08.22 #5 MD#30
Anderson, Blake (2011) Bowie, MD
B-500 1:08.32 #6
Gomez, Jalaeme (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-500 1:08.55 #7
Lanham, Garrett (2011) Broadneck, MD
B-500 1:09.25 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ibadin, Edose (2011) Duval, MD
B-800 1:57.57 #1
Bolinger, Charles (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-800 1:58.38 #2
Cantor, Jacob (2011) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-800 1:59.46 #3 MD#9
Stephens, Trevor (2011) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
B-800 2:02.16 #4 MD#25
Martin, Sam (2011) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-800 2:02.25 #5
Kim, Alexander (2011) Winston Churchill, MD
B-800 2:03.10 #6
Vernon, Cody (2011) Old Mill, MD
B-800 2:03.12 #7
Brooks, Garland (2011) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-800 2:03.69 #8
Conway, William (2012) Winston Churchill, MD
B-800 2:04.34 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conway, William (2012) Winston Churchill, MD
B-1600 4:21.34 #1 US#55 MD#2
Vernon, Cody (2011) Old Mill, MD
B-1600 4:24.91 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willett, Alex (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
B-3200 9:33.34 #1 MD#3
Weinstein, Zachary (2012) Winston Churchill, MD
B-3200 9:36.98 #2 MD#5
Tockman, Kyle (2011) Sherwood, MD
B-3200 9:40.51 #3
Odonnell, Shane (2011) Annapolis, MD
B-3200 9:47.50 #4 MD#12
Pershall, Ben (2011) Severna Park, MD
B-3200 9:48.50 #5 MD#16
Adams, Nick (2012) Walt Whitman, MD
B-3200 9:48.59 #6 MD#17
Omar, Hassan (2012) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-3200 9:48.66 #7
Ahalt, Justin (2012) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-3200 9:48.72 #8
Abebe, Dagmawi (2011) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
B-3200 9:49.36 #9
Allwardt, Josh (2011) Urbana, MD
B-3200 9:59.65 #10
Hayslett, Austin (2012) Urbana, MD
B-3200 9:59.69 #11

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kyle (2012) Oxon Hill, MD
B-55H 7.66 #1 US#83 MD#3
Newman, Richard (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-55H 7.78 #2 MD#11
Smith, Kyle (2012) Oxon Hill, MD
B-55H 7.79 #1 pre
Owens, Jalen (2011) Woodlawn, MD
B-55H 7.83 #3 pre MD#14
Owens, Jalen (2011) Woodlawn, MD
B-55H 7.84 #3
Gilliam, Steven (2013) Bowie, MD
B-55H 7.84 #4 pre MD#15
Steele, Lorenzo (2011) Suitland, MD
B-55H 7.91 #2 pre
Steele, Lorenzo (2011) Suitland, MD
B-55H 7.94 #4
Newman, Richard (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-55H 7.96 #5 pre
Nixon-Alark, Jamie (2013) Kenwood, MD
B-55H 7.97 #5 MD#24

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Jamal (2011) North Point, MD
B-HJ 6'4" #1 MD#1
Billups, Edwin (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uthe, Brian (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-SP 52'11" #1 MD#1
Edokobi, Nnamdi (2011) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-SP 50'4" #2 MD#3
Elhage, Nadim (2012) Winston Churchill, MD
B-SP 49'3.5" #3 MD#7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x200 1:32.44 #1
Boys Relay Duval, MD
B-4x200 1:33.08 #2
Boys Relay Oxon Hill, MD
B-4x200 1:33.48 #3
Boys Relay Annapolis, MD
B-4x200 1:34.42 #4 MD#27
Boys Relay Dulaney, MD
B-4x200 1:34.47 #5
Boys Relay Thomas Johnson, MD
B-4x200 1:35.03 #6
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x200 1:35.73 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x400 3:27.03 #1 US#76 MD#6
Boys Relay Duval, MD
B-4x400 3:27.04 #2
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, MD
B-4x400 3:28.61 #3 MD#8
Boys Relay Oxon Hill, MD
B-4x400 3:30.66 #4
Boys Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
B-4x400 3:32.68 #5
Boys Relay Thomas Johnson, MD
B-4x400 3:33.00 #6 MD#21

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
B-4x800 8:05.61 #1
Boys Relay Walter Johnson, MD
B-4x800 8:09.58 #2
Boys Relay Sherwood, MD
B-4x800 8:14.57 #3 MD#11

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-55 7.05 #1
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-55 7.09 #1 pre
White, Bethany (2014) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.20 #2 pre
Parson, Taylor (2011) Old Mill, MD
G-55 7.20 #2 US#69 MD#8
Parson, Taylor (2011) Old Mill, MD
G-55 7.23 #3 pre
White, Bethany (2014) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.24 #3
Adeokun, Mobolaji (2012) Duval, MD
G-55 7.24 #4 pre
Adeokun, Mobolaji (2012) Duval, MD
G-55 7.25 #4
Ramsey, Lexus (2014) Bowie, MD
G-55 7.27 #5 MD#14
Mercer, Shakia (2011) Suitland, MD
G-55 7.28 #5 pre
Ramsey, Lexus (2014) Bowie, MD
G-55 7.29 #6 pre
Watkins, Rachel (2012) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.30 #6
Watkins, Rachel (2012) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.30 #7 pre
Mercer, Shakia (2011) Suitland, MD
G-55 7.31 #7
Tillman, Mercedes (2013) North Point, MD
G-55 7.31 #8 pre MD#16
Smalls, Jasmine (2011) Sherwood, MD
G-55 7.33 #9
Smalls, Jasmine (2011) Sherwood, MD
G-55 7.33 #9 pre
Moore, Brianna (2012) Broadneck, MD
G-55 7.45 #10 pre
Moore, Brianna (2012) Broadneck, MD
G-55 7.45 #10

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-300 39.32 #1
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-300 40.15 #2 US#35 MD#4
Akpaete, Udeme (2012) Springbrook, MD
G-300 40.73 #3 US#55 MD#7
Tillman, Mercedes (2013) North Point, MD
G-300 41.35 #4 MD#11
Mercer, Shakia (2011) Suitland, MD
G-300 41.60 #5
Parson, Taylor (2011) Old Mill, MD
G-300 41.69 #6
Moore, Brianna (2012) Broadneck, MD
G-300 42.04 #7
Shaw, Gwen (2013) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-300 42.29 #8
Fajuyigbe, Deborah (2011) Bowie, MD
G-300 42.56 #9
Nickens, Aliyah (2012) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-300 42.71 #10

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akpaete, Udeme (2012) Springbrook, MD
G-500 1:15.27 #1 US#9 MD#2
Eckerstrom, Britt (2011) Northwest, MD
G-500 1:15.82 #2
Knight, India (2012) Northwest, MO
G-500 1:19.35 #3
Abbey, Kalane (2011) Laurel, MD
G-500 1:20.46 #4 MD#23
Longo, Kacie (2014) South River, MD
G-500 1:21.32 #5
Davis, D (2011) Arundel, MD
G-500 1:21.40 #6 MD#33
Malloy, Erika (2013) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-500 1:21.49 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plombon, Savanna (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-800 2:20.91 #1 MD#4
Wade, Brittney (2013) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-800 2:22.94 #2 MD#8
Johnson, Amirah (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-800 2:23.06 #3
Eckerstrom, Britt (2011) Northwest, MD
G-800 2:23.67 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Amirah (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-1600 5:02.13 #1 US#26 MD#2
Plombon, Savanna (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-1600 5:02.57 #2 US#31 MD#3
Doll, Alex (2011) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-1600 5:08.79 #3 MD#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bosse, Anna (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
G-3200 11:14.04 #1 US#78 MD#2
Farrell, Ava (2012) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-3200 11:31.73 #2 MD#5
Phillips, Alexandra (2012) Walt Whitman, MD
G-3200 11:32.36 #3 MD#6
Galligan, Kristen (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-3200 11:36.62 #4 MD#8

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-55H 8.22 #1
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-55H 8.29 #1 pre
Adeokun, Mobolaji (2012) Duval, MD
G-55H 8.52 #2 pre MD#7
Adeokun, Mobolaji (2012) Duval, MD
G-55H 8.57 #2
Dally, Laura (2012) Walter Johnson, MD
G-55H 8.62 #3 MD#12
Wright, Danielle (2013) Oxon Hill, MD
G-55H 8.73 #4 MD#16
Dally, Laura (2012) Walter Johnson, MD
G-55H 8.74 #3 pre
Wright, Danielle (2013) Oxon Hill, MD
G-55H 8.90 #4 pre
Shaw, Gwen (2013) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-55H 8.96 #5
Reilly, Ashley (2011) Chesapeake, MD
G-55H 8.97 #5 pre MD#26
Deppen, Sylvia (2013) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-55H 8.97 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Chelsea (2013) Gaithersburg, MD
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#65 MD#6
Brownfield, Breana (2012) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wall, Megan (2011) Dulaney, MD
G-PV 11'0" #1
Stewart, Marissa (2011) Urbana, MD
G-PV 11'0" #2 MD#3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frink, Shelby (2011) Woodlawn, MD
G-SP 42'6" #1 US#37 MD#1
Claggett, Jazmyne (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-SP 39'7.5" #2 MD#3
Overjera, Tamara (2013) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-SP 39'4" #3
Scott, Alexis (2012) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-SP 37'1.5" #4 MD#7
Smith, Casey (2011) Chesapeake, MD
G-SP 35'4.25" #5
Gebele, Adrienne (2012) Broadneck, MD
G-SP 34'8" #6
Davis, Sharae (2011) Woodlawn, MD
G-SP 33'7" #7
Hall, Jasmyn (2014) Suitland, MD
G-SP 33'1" #8
Payne, Glyneise (2011) Henry A Wise, MD
G-SP 33'0" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x200 1:44.82 #1
Girls Relay Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-4x200 1:45.50 #2
Girls Relay Suitland, MD
G-4x200 1:46.28 #3
Girls Relay Bowie, MD
G-4x200 1:46.62 #4
Girls Relay Old Mill, MD
G-4x200 1:46.81 #5 MD#10
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x200 1:47.14 #6 MD#11
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:48.33 #7 MD#16
Girls Relay Sherwood, MD
G-4x200 1:49.36 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x400 4:02.34 #1 US#74 MD#4
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x400 4:03.68 #2
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x400 4:05.81 #3
Girls Relay Old Mill, MD
G-4x400 4:06.26 #4 MD#8
Girls Relay Sherwood, MD
G-4x400 4:07.49 #5 MD#10
Girls Relay Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-4x400 4:08.74 #6
Girls Relay North Point, MD
G-4x400 4:09.56 #7 MD#15

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x800 9:34.70 #1 US#63 MD#1
Girls Relay Severna Park, MD
G-4x800 9:38.42 #2 US#89 MD#2
Girls Relay Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-4x800 9:40.18 #3 MD#3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State