Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A District 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-20
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: SW Complex, Seattle, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.68 #1 pre NWI
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.77 #1 NWI
Marshall, Travis (2012) Juanita, WA
B-100 10.97 #2 pre NWI
Jordan, Jayshawn (2012) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.98 #4 pre NWI
Mays, Parker (2012) Seattle Prep, WA
B-100 10.98 #5 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-200 21.82 #1 pre NWI
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-200 22.32 #3 pre NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woolsey, Addison (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:57.48 #1
Redmon, Hiron (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:57.53 #2
Duffy, Alex (2011) O'Dea, WA
B-800 1:57.92 #3
Corr, Michael (2012) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:59.09 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:24.96 #1
Singler, Max (2011) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-3200 9:26.96 #3 WA#40
McDonald, Sean (2011) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:27.76 #4 WA#42
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:34.30 #6 WA#64
Masterson, Brian (2012) Lakeside, WA
B-3200 9:36.84 #7 WA#73
Fowler, John (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-3200 9:39.33 #8 WA#77

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallin, Alex (2012) Juanita, WA
B-300H 40.11 #2 WA#33
Dela, Adrian (2014) Franklin, WA
B-300H 40.77 #3
Wallin, Alex (2012) Juanita, WA
B-300H 41.23 #1 pre
Walker, Chevelle (2012) Eastside Catholic, WA
B-300H 41.37 #4 WA#86
Chase, Nate (2011) Mount Si, WA
B-300H 41.83 #5
Dela, Adrian (2014) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.87 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Chase (2011) O'Dea, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-LJ 22'7.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Devin (2011) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 43'6.5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcus, Lev (2013) Nathan Hale, WA
B-PV 14'1" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Auxier, Kolton (2012) Mount Si, WA
B-SP 51'10" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lien, Tanner (2011) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 191'7" #1 WA#12
Gilbert, Matt (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 185'3" #2 WA#17
Storm, Zach (2011) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 179'1" #3 WA#30

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.25 #1
Boys Relay Franklin, WA
B-4x100 43.40 #2
Boys Relay Mount Si, WA
B-4x100 43.57 #3 WA#46
Boys Relay Cleveland, WA
B-4x100 43.59 #4 WA#47
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.75 #5 WA#51
Boys Relay Franklin, WA
B-4x100 43.78 #1
Boys Relay Cleveland, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #2
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #3
Boys Relay Mount Si, WA
B-4x100 43.96 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-4x400 3:22.53 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-100 12.16 #1 pre NWI
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-100 12.17 #1 NWI
Whitehall, Allanah (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-100 12.31 #3 pre NWI
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-100 12.36 #2 NWI
Whitehall, Allanah (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-100 12.37 #3 NWI
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-100 12.47 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-200 25.20 #1 pre NWI
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-200 25.25 #1 NWI
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha (2011) Nathan Hale, WA
G-200 25.76 #5 pre NWI
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha (2011) Nathan Hale, WA
G-200 25.89 #3 NWI
Newson-Jefferson, Taylor (2011) Franklin, WA
G-200 25.96 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 58.43 #2 WA#22
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 58.72 #3
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 58.81 #3 pre
Birdsall, Madison (2011) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.08 #4
Birdsall, Madison (2011) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.83 #2 pre
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.88 #4 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:12.24 #1 US#92 WA#4
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:13.91 #2 WA#8
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:17.13 #1 pre
Demick, Stasia (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:18.21 #3
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:19.00 #2 pre
Wahlman, Renee (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:19.23 #4 WA#38

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha (2011) Nathan Hale, WA
G-100H 14.00 #1 pre NWI
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha (2011) Nathan Hale, WA
G-100H 14.24 #1 NWI
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.51 #2 pre NWI
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.58 #2 NWI
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.68 #3 pre NWI
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.90 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.67 #1
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 45.72 #2
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 46.54 #1 pre
Jackson, Ashley (2013) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 46.66 #3 WA#40
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 47.32 #2 pre
Van, Kate (2011) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.37 #5 WA#55
Wilson, Sara (2013) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 47.44 #6 WA#58
Jackson, Ashley (2013) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 47.61 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#39 WA#2
Williams, Maddy (2011) Franklin, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2 WA#31

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kameni, Floriane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-TJ 37'8" #1 NWI
Warren, Kayla (2011) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-TJ 36'0" #2 NWI
Richardson, Rachel (2011) Juanita, WA
G-TJ 35'2.75" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cryderman, Kate (2012) Juanita, WA
G-SP 38'4.25" #1 WA#28
Prater, Dominique (2013) Chief Sealth, WA
G-SP 36'7.5" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallam-Eame, Sophie (2011) Nathan Hale, WA
G-DT 120'2" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x100 49.27 #1 WA#12
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 49.28 #2
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x100 49.34 #1
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 49.50 #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:45.82 #1
Girls Relay Seattle Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:46.34 #2
Girls Relay Juanita, WA
G-4x200 1:46.45 #3 WA#39
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:46.75 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 4:01.60 #1
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 4:02.01 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State