Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: UT 5A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-19
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: BYU, Provo UT, UT


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Alex (2013) Cottonwood, UT
B-100 10.88 #1 NWI
Farley, Derek (2012) Copper Hills, UT
B-100 10.89 #1 pre NWI
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-100 10.93 #2 pre NWI
Walton, Alex (2013) Cottonwood, UT
B-100 10.99 #3 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-200 21.61 #1 NWI
Walton, Alex (2013) Cottonwood, UT
B-200 21.69 #2 NWI
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-200 21.82 #1 pre NWI
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-200 21.95 #3 NWI
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.01 #2 pre NWI
Landgren, Parker (2013) Brighton, UT
B-200 22.04 #4 NWI
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-200 22.14 #5 NWI
Walton, Alex (2013) Cottonwood, UT
B-200 22.17 #3 pre NWI
Farley, Derek (2012) Copper Hills, UT
B-200 22.17 #4 pre NWI
Landgren, Parker (2013) Brighton, UT
B-200 22.17 #5 pre NWI
Bluth, Michael (2015) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.17 #6 NWI
McNamara, David (2012) Alta, UT
B-200 22.19 #6 pre NWI
McNamara, David (2012) Alta, UT
B-200 22.32 #7 NWI
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-200 22.32 #7 pre NWI
Farley, Derek (2012) Copper Hills, UT
B-200 22.33 #8 NWI
Odle, Cole (2012) American Fork, UT
B-200 22.34 #8 pre NWI
Bluth, Michael (2015) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.35 #9 pre NWI
Odle, Cole (2012) American Fork, UT
B-200 22.38 #9 NWI
Snowden, Dredan (2013) American Fork, UT
B-200 22.40 #10 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-400 47.85 #1
Bluth, Michael (2015) Riverton, UT
B-400 48.35 #2
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-400 48.50 #3 UT#6
Odle, Cole (2012) American Fork, UT
B-400 48.52 #4
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-400 49.39 #5
Nelson, Stuart (13) Taylorsville, UT
B-400 49.43 #6
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-400 49.79 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nye, Brad (2012) Davis, UT
B-800 1:52.69 #1
Hansen, Jaxon (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-800 1:53.53 #2
Yardley, Brandon (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-800 1:55.06 #3
Shelton, Haven (2012) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-800 1:55.15 #4
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-800 1:55.50 #5
Sagers, Jackson (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:55.92 #6
Allred, Austin (2012) Davis, UT
B-800 1:56.52 #7
Williams, Skylar (2014) Davis, UT
B-800 1:57.61 #8
Hedquist, Alex (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:59.54 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nye, Brad (2012) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:19.74 #1
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-1600 4:21.91 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nye, Brad (2012) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:19.59 #1
Morrison, MacKenzie (2012) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:23.12 #2
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-3200 9:23.59 #3
Cromar, Brayden (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:23.63 #4
Wood, Logan (2012) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:27.99 #5
Olson, Brady Pleasant Grove, UT
B-3200 9:28.62 #6
McLelland, Brayden (2013) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:29.72 #7
Aposhian, Andrew (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:32.57 #8
Green, Tyson (2013) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:32.63 #9
Morton, Kramer (2014) Alta, UT
B-3200 9:34.91 #10
Smith, Kenneth (2012) Riverton, UT
B-3200 9:36.39 #11
Hedquist, Alex (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:38.73 #12

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) Weber, UT
B-300H 39.92 #1
Thornley, Kene (2014) Riverton, UT
B-300H 40.24 #2 UT#10
Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) Weber, UT
B-300H 40.33 #1 pre
Richardson, Aaron (2012) Bingham, UT
B-300H 40.59 #3
Russell, Mike (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 41.06 #4
Russell, Mike (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 41.13 #2 pre
Thornley, Kene (2014) Riverton, UT
B-300H 41.16 #3 pre
Russell, Shane (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 41.55 #4 pre
Russell, Shane (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 41.60 #5
Malaga, Peter (2013) Kearns, UT
B-300H 41.73 #6
Maxfield, Nate (2014) West Jordan, UT
B-300H 41.94 #5 pre

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Zach (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-PV 15'0" #1 UT#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Miller (2014) Riverton, UT
B-SP 51'5" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kafentzis, Austin (2015) Jordan, UT
B-JT 199'5.75" #1 UT#1
Kafentzis, Austin (2015) Jordan, UT
B-JT 199'5" #1 UT state record
Whittaker, Jeff (2013) Davis, UT
B-JT 180'10" #2 UT#8
Butterfield, Collin (2012) West Jordan, UT
B-JT 176'9.25" #3 UT#11

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Alta, UT
B-4x100 42.58 #1
Boys Relay Alta, UT
B-4x100 42.98 #1 pre
Boys Relay Riverton, UT
B-4x100 43.16 #2 pre
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x100 43.16 #2
Boys Relay Copper Hills, UT
B-4x100 43.21 #3 pre
Boys Relay Copper Hills, UT
B-4x100 43.24 #3
Boys Relay Syracuse, UT
B-4x100 43.40 #4
Boys Relay Lone Peak, UT
B-4x100 43.81 #5
Boys Relay Weber, UT
B-4x100 43.87 #6
Boys Relay Lehi, UT
B-4x100 43.90 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Riverton, UT
B-4x400 3:18.62 #1 UT#1
Boys Relay Syracuse, UT
B-4x400 3:18.88 #2
Boys Relay Alta, UT
B-4x400 3:23.67 #3 UT#3
Boys Relay Bingham, UT
B-4x400 3:23.83 #4

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Syracuse, UT
B-SMR 3:39.75 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-100 12.27 #1 pre NWI
Royall, Lindsey (2012) Bingham, UT
G-100 12.28 #2 pre NWI
Ivins, Kayla (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100 12.31 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Tkeyah (2012) Hunter, UT
G-100 12.41 #4 pre NWI
Smith, Skylar (2012) Viewmont, UT
G-100 12.45 #5 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Royall, Lindsey (2012) Bingham, UT
G-200 25.45 #1 NWI
Royall, Lindsey (2012) Bingham, UT
G-200 25.58 #1 pre NWI
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-200 25.63 #2 NWI
Molumby, Megan (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-200 25.65 #3 NWI
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-200 25.72 #2 pre NWI
Molumby, Megan (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-200 25.73 #3 pre NWI
Ivins, Kayla (2013) Fremont, UT
G-200 25.74 #4 pre NWI
Ivins, Taylor (2012) Fremont, UT
G-200 25.82 #4 NWI
Perez, Dani (2013) Taylorsville, UT
G-200 25.89 #5 NWI
Smith, Skylar (2012) Viewmont, UT
G-200 25.94 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Molumby, Megan (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-400 56.34 #1 UT#3
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-400 56.49 #2 UT#5
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-400 57.65 #3
Wright, Kaitlyn (2012) Lone Peak, UT
G-400 57.76 #4
Perez, Dani (2013) Taylorsville, UT
G-400 58.19 #5
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-400 58.58 #1 pre
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-400 58.79 #2 pre
Ricketts, Madeline (2013) Copper Hills, UT
G-400 59.25 #6
Molumby, Megan (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-400 59.29 #3 pre
Wright, Kaitlyn (2012) Lone Peak, UT
G-400 59.65 #4 pre
Perez, Dani (2013) Taylorsville, UT
G-400 59.68 #5 pre
Lamoreaux, Corrie (2013) Lone Peak, UT
G-400 59.83 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-800 2:13.35 #1
Child, Ellie (2013) Davis, UT
G-800 2:14.99 #2 UT#5
Cox, Taylor (2014) Davis, UT
G-800 2:15.73 #3
Menlove, Danielle (2012) Jordan, UT
G-800 2:16.51 #4
Paskins, Whitney (2015) Alta, UT
G-800 2:16.66 #5
Young, Laura (2012) Bingham, UT
G-800 2:18.65 #6
Garlock, Madison (2015) Davis, UT
G-800 2:19.89 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-1600 4:56.10 #1 UT#5
Child, Ellie (2013) Davis, UT
G-1600 4:58.31 #2
Paskins, Whitney (2015) Alta, UT
G-1600 5:00.29 #3
Rich, Emily (2013) Bingham, UT
G-1600 5:01.51 #4
Young, Laura (2012) Bingham, UT
G-1600 5:04.51 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paskins, Whitney (2015) Alta, UT
G-3200 11:06.84 #1
Rich, Emily (2013) Bingham, UT
G-3200 11:09.44 #2
Young, Laura (2012) Bingham, UT
G-3200 11:10.24 #3
Dutson, Tavia (2014) Jordan, UT
G-3200 11:20.35 #4
Heaps, Jackie (2014) Lehi, UT
G-3200 11:22.07 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Adelyn (2012) Davis, UT
G-100H 14.84 #1 NWI
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100H 14.87 #2 NWI
Jones, Adelyn (2012) Davis, UT
G-100H 14.95 #1 pre NWI
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100H 15.13 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heaton, Mykah (2012) Weber, UT
G-300H 43.59 #1 US#95 UT#2
Hirschi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 45.14 #2 UT#9
Heaton, Mykah (2012) Weber, UT
G-300H 45.32 #1 pre
Van, Christine (2013) Davis, UT
G-300H 45.76 #3
Brooks, Rachel (2012) Copper Hills, UT
G-300H 46.13 #4 UT#18
Hirschi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 46.29 #2 pre
Nelson, Nicole (2013) Alta, UT
G-300H 46.50 #5 UT#22
Johnson, Ella (2013) Viewmont, UT
G-300H 46.73 #6
Tirell, Kylee (2014) Riverton, UT
G-300H 46.80 #7
Starkie, Jayne (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-300H 47.09 #8
Van, Christine (2013) Davis, UT
G-300H 47.30 #3 pre
Brooks, Rachel (2012) Copper Hills, UT
G-300H 47.40 #4 pre
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-300H 47.49 #5 pre
Nelson, Nicole (2013) Alta, UT
G-300H 47.62 #6 pre
Starkie, Jayne (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-300H 47.78 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruse, Desirae (2012) Copper Hills, UT
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#88 UT#2
Garrison, Taylir (2012) American Fork, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Turner, Chanel (2012) Lone Peak, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Krout, Emily (2013) Lone Peak, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #4 UT#18
Quayle, Jessica (2014) Fremont, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Tanesha (2013) Fremont, UT
G-SP 37'3.75" #1
Gilbreath, Kira (2014) Viewmont, UT
G-SP 37'1" #2 UT#8
Shedden, Tanisha (2013) Copper Hills, UT
G-SP 35'9.5" #3 UT#13
Martin, Brittney (2012) Syracuse, UT
G-SP 35'7.25" #4
Havea, Heilala (2012) Copper Hills, UT
G-SP 35'2" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Havea, Kamesi (2014) Copper Hills, UT
G-DT 126'6" #1 UT#5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warnick, Joni (2012) Riverton, UT
G-JT 131'4.5" #1
Summers, Madison (2012) Weber, UT
G-JT 125'1.5" #2 UT#6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Jordan, UT
G-4x100 48.59 #1
Girls Relay Fremont, UT
G-4x100 49.16 #2
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x100 49.32 #3
Girls Relay West Jordan, UT
G-4x100 49.34 #1 pre
Girls Relay Fremont, UT
G-4x100 49.51 #2 pre
Girls Relay Copper Hills, UT
G-4x100 49.56 #4
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-4x100 49.64 #5 UT#8
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-4x100 49.76 #3 pre
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x100 49.97 #4 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Riverton, UT
G-4x400 3:57.35 #1 UT#1
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x400 3:57.55 #2
Girls Relay Lone Peak, UT
G-4x400 3:59.58 #3
Girls Relay Lone Peak, UT
G-4x400 4:02.33 #1
Girls Relay Riverton, UT
G-4x400 4:03.13 #2
Girls Relay Viewmont, UT
G-4x400 4:03.50 #4
Girls Relay Weber, UT
G-4x400 4:04.35 #5
Girls Relay West Jordan, UT
G-4x400 4:04.97 #6

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-SMR 4:12.56 #1 US#72 UT#3
Girls Relay Lehi, UT
G-SMR 4:14.48 #2 US#99 UT#4
Girls Relay Lone Peak, UT
G-SMR 4:16.39 #3 UT#6
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-SMR 4:20.62 #4
Girls Relay Fremont, UT
G-SMR 4:21.95 #5 UT#18
Girls Relay Syracuse, UT
G-SMR 4:24.15 #6 UT#21


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State