Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D3 Region 9 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-25
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Navarre, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haas, Jordan (2012) Jeromesville, OH
B-100 10.97 #1 OH#18 w(1.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Embry, Marcellus (2016) Unattached, OH
B-200 22.22 #1 OH#30 w(0)
Embry, Marcellus (2016) Unattached, OH
B-200 22.43 #1 pre w(0)
Dicello, Jacob (2012) East Palestine, OH
B-200 22.49 #2 pre OH#54 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calvey, Brian (2015) Independence, OH
B-400 49.20 #1 OH#35
Calvey, Brian (2015) Independence, OH
B-400 49.32 #1 pre
O'Leary, Andrew (2013) South Range, OH
B-400 49.37 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hartman, Wyatt (2013) Maplewood, OH
B-800 1:54.76 #1 OH#14
Glines, Cory (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-800 1:57.60 #2 OH#78
Kunkel, Patrick (2013) Mcdonald, OH
B-800 1:57.84 #3 OH#86
Pontius, Trever (2012) Buckeye Trail, OH
B-800 1:59.22 #4
Vinci, Kevin (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-800 1:59.59 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glines, Cory (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-1600 4:19.68 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joynes, Kyle (2012) Mcdonald, OH
B-3200 9:28.78 #1 OH#29
Pelletier, Matt (2012) Berkshire, OH
B-3200 9:30.09 #2
Roush, Ryan (2012) South Range, OH
B-3200 9:31.51 #3 OH#34
Polman, Ryan (2012) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:33.39 #4
Nichols, Tim (2013) South Range, OH
B-3200 9:36.58 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maslowski, Doug (2013) Catholic Central, OH
B-110H 14.82 #1 OH#27 w(0)
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-110H 14.96 #2 OH#39 w(0)
Shoup, Matt (2012) Smithville, OH
B-110H 14.97 #1 pre OH#41 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frey, Cody Bridgeport, OH
B-300H 39.23 #1
Frey, Cody Bridgeport, OH
B-300H 39.24 #1 pre
Shoup, Matt (2012) Smithville, OH
B-300H 39.65 #2
Shoup, Matt (2012) Smithville, OH
B-300H 39.97 #2 pre
Dull, Jake (2012) Shadyside, OH
B-300H 40.22 #3
Jensen, Kyle (2012) East Canton, OH
B-300H 40.24 #4
Anderson, Jacob (2013) Ross, OH
B-300H 40.29 #5
Dull, Jake (2012) Shadyside, OH
B-300H 40.61 #3 pre
Yoder, Solomon (2014) Maplewood, OH
B-300H 40.68 #6
Jensen, Kyle (2012) East Canton, OH
B-300H 40.83 #4 pre
Anderson, Jacob (2013) Ross, OH
B-300H 41.03 #5 pre
Wilkins, Bryan (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-300H 41.31 #6 pre
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-300H 41.36 #7 pre
Wilkins, Bryan (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-300H 41.39 #7
Yoder, Solomon (2014) Maplewood, OH
B-300H 41.85 #8 pre
Smith, Gabriel Memorial, OH
B-300H 41.97 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carleton, Austin (2014) Buckeye Trail, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saylor, Chris (2012) Ridgewood, OH
B-PV 14'6.5" #1 OH#20
Tekip, Austin (2013) East Canton, OH
B-PV 14'0" #2 OH#46

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyons, Stephen (2012) Springfield, OH
B-SP 60'11.25" #1 US#40 OH#7
Paliscak, David (2013) Rootstown, OH
B-SP 54'10.75" #2
Chiclowe, Jacob Mineral Ridge, OH
B-SP 53'7.5" #3
Taylor, Duke (2012) East Canton, OH
B-SP 53'2.25" #4
Cline, David (2013) Rosecrans, OH
B-SP 51'2.25" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Duke (2012) East Canton, OH
B-DT 173'0" #1
Lyons, Stephen (2012) Springfield, OH
B-DT 169'5" #2 OH#21

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Villa Angela-St. Joseph, OH
B-4x100 42.95 #1
Boys Relay Villa Angela-St. Joseph, OH
B-4x100 43.41 #1 pre
Boys Relay Ursuline, OH
B-4x100 43.72 #2 OH#98
Boys Relay Crestview, OH
B-4x100 43.75 #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Villa Angela-St. Joseph, OH
B-4x200 1:28.01 #1 OH#17
Boys Relay Villa Angela-St. Joseph, OH
B-4x200 1:29.49 #1 pre
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.30 #2
Boys Relay Smithville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.32 #3 OH#65
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.68 #2 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:30.74 #4 FL#80
Boys Relay Smithville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.22 #3 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:31.57 #4 pre
Boys Relay Youngstown Christian, OH
B-4x200 1:32.37 #5
Boys Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.70 #6
Boys Relay Western Reserve, OH
B-4x200 1:32.87 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Maplewood, OH
B-4x400 3:22.78 #1 OH#33
Boys Relay Smithville, OH
B-4x400 3:23.32 #2 OH#42

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Maplewood, OH
B-4x800 7:59.49 #1 OH#29

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Crystal (2012) Rittman, OH
G-100 12.15 #1 OH#8 w(1.3)
Barber, Crystal (2012) Rittman, OH
G-100 12.22 #1 pre w(0.3)
Mokros, Katelyn (2014) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-100 12.34 #2 OH#20 w(1.3)
Owens, Briah (2013) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-100 12.38 #3 OH#26 w(1.3)
Collins, Chelsi (2012) St. Peter Chanel, OH
G-100 12.43 #4 OH#32 w(1.3)
Owens, Briah (2013) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-100 12.50 #2 pre w(1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Crystal (2012) Rittman, OH
G-200 24.88 #1 pre OH#11 w(0.7)
Barber, Crystal (2012) Rittman, OH
G-200 24.96 #1 w(1)
Collins, Chelsi (2012) St. Peter Chanel, OH
G-200 25.34 #2 OH#20 w(1)
Owens, Briah (2013) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-200 25.51 #3 OH#27 w(1)
Mokros, Katelyn (2014) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-200 25.62 #4 OH#33 w(1)
Mokros, Katelyn (2014) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-200 25.81 #2 pre w(0)
Owens, Briah (2013) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-200 25.82 #3 pre w(0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krumpe, Jennilyn (2014) Badger, OH
G-400 56.82 #1 OH#22
Wright, Sierra (2013) Loudonville, OH
G-400 57.85 #2 OH#36
Krumpe, Jennilyn (2014) Badger, OH
G-400 58.14 #1 pre
Gesicki, Deanna (2014) Independence, OH
G-400 58.60 #3 OH#62
Gesicki, Deanna (2014) Independence, OH
G-400 58.71 #2 pre
Snider, Destiny (2015) Youngstown Christian, OH
G-400 59.05 #4 OH#84
Applegarth, Sarah (2014) Martins Ferry, OH
G-400 59.07 #5 OH#86
Wright, Sierra (2013) Loudonville, OH
G-400 59.15 #3 pre
Applegarth, Sarah (2014) Martins Ferry, OH
G-400 59.66 #4 pre
Rinehart, Dolly (2013) Malvern, OH
G-400 59.88 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pavick, Erin (2013) Maplewood, OH
G-800 2:19.39 #1 OH#64

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laubacher, Victoria (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-3200 11:18.20 #1 OH#40
Markel, Halle (2014) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-3200 11:23.76 #2

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Tori (2013) Brookfield, OH
G-300H 46.74 #1 OH#75
Thompson, Tori (2013) Brookfield, OH
G-300H 47.01 #1 pre
Koziol, Suzanne (2015) Berkshire, OH
G-300H 47.58 #2
Gwin, Alyssa (2013) Dalton, OH
G-300H 47.70 #3
Nelson, Coral (2013) Jeromesville, OH
G-300H 47.72 #4
Lay, Brynn (2012) South Range, OH
G-300H 47.76 #2 pre
Koziol, Suzanne (2015) Berkshire, OH
G-300H 47.93 #3 pre
Lay, Brynn (2012) South Range, OH
G-300H 47.96 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pickens, Ashleigh (2012) Rootstown, OH
G-HJ 5'7.5" #1
Knowles, Ashley (2012) East Canton, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OH#22
Vosteen, Moriah (2014) Catholic Central, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Neil (2013) Licking Valley, OH
G-LJ 17'0.25" #1 OH#25 w(0)
Krumpe, Jennilyn (2014) Badger, OH
G-LJ 17'0.25" #2 OH#25 w(1.2)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swihart, Karissa (2014) Garaway, OH
G-SP 37'4" #1
Linville, Jenae (2013) Lake Center Christian, OH
G-SP 36'11" #2
Mosley, Jai'lyn (2014) Mcdonald, OH
G-SP 36'7.5" #3
Moffett, Tara (2013) Jeromesville, OH
G-SP 36'5" #4
Ross, Tory (2014) Mcdonald, OH
G-SP 35'11.25" #5
Tyler, Kia (2013) Waynedale, OH
G-SP 35'8" #6
Lest, Kelsey (2014) Independence, OH
G-SP 35'4" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mosley, Jai'lyn (2014) Mcdonald, OH
G-DT 149'5" #1 US#37 OH#2
Ross, Tory (2014) Mcdonald, OH
G-DT 132'4" #2 OH#25
Linville, Jenae (2013) Lake Center Christian, OH
G-DT 129'1" #3
Dunlap, Addie (2014) Columbiana, OH
G-DT 127'2" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rittman, OH
G-4x100 49.22 #1 OH#28
Girls Relay Rittman, OH
G-4x100 49.78 #1 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Trinity, OH
G-4x200 1:44.76 #1 OH#52
Girls Relay Trinity, OH
G-4x200 1:45.15 #1 pre
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x200 1:46.48 #2 OR#95

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:02.89 #1 OH#61
Girls Relay Trinity, OH
G-4x400 4:02.99 #2 OH#62

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:33.51 #1 OH#33


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State