Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA 6A Sectional B - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-27
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Mill Creek HS, Hoschton, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leggett, Justin (2013) Camden County, GA
B-100 10.92 #1 GA#11 w(-1.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leggett, Justin (2013) Camden County, GA
B-200 22.07 #1 GA#15 w(-5)
Cheeks, Michael (2013) Mill Creek, GA
B-200 22.25 #2 w(-3.5)
Bradley, Nicholas (2012) Shiloh, GA
B-200 22.47 #3 w(-5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheeks, Michael (2013) Mill Creek, GA
B-400 48.38 #1
Swinton, Grant (2014) Shiloh, GA
B-400 48.40 #2
Hampton, Jeramey (2015) North Gwinnett, GA
B-400 49.38 #3 GA#28
Nelson, Khorvon (2014) Alcovy, GA
B-400 49.76 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Littig, Andres (2013) North Gwinnett, GA
B-800 1:55.71 #1
Caballero, Pedro (2013) Brookwood, GA
B-800 1:57.85 #2
Hampton, Jeramey (2015) North Gwinnett, GA
B-800 1:57.92 #3
Scruggs, Omar (2013) Druid Hills, GA
B-800 1:58.25 #4 GA#29
Woodrome, Tyler (2014) Mill Creek, GA
B-800 1:58.56 #5
Kamau, Bryan (2014) Shiloh, GA
B-800 1:59.33 #6
Robinson, Malyyk Morrow, GA
B-800 1:59.55 #7 GA#54

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watts, Devante (2013) Lowndes, GA
B-110H 14.50 #1 GA#7 w(-2.3)
Lawson, Jay (2013) Brookwood, GA
B-110H 14.51 #2 w(-2.3)
Greer, Jhibri Rockdale County, GA
B-110H 14.97 #3 GA#24 w(-1.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Christian (2014) Grayson, GA
B-300H 38.78 #1
Mcduffie, Jeremy (2015) Shiloh, GA
B-300H 38.83 #2
Strother, Nathan (2014) Norcross, GA
B-300H 38.87 #3 GA#18
Otis, Chris (2014) Berkmar, GA
B-300H 39.40 #4
Carter, Duronte (2013) Newton, GA
B-300H 39.48 #5
Watts, Devante (2013) Lowndes, GA
B-300H 39.62 #6
Williams, Brandon (2014) Lovejoy, GA
B-300H 40.38 #7 GA#63
Hall, Rashad (2013) Berkmar, GA
B-300H 40.54 #8
Jones, Devyn (2014) Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-300H 40.79 #9
Greer, Jhibri Rockdale County, GA
B-300H 41.05 #10
Baker, Robert (2013) Brunswick, GA
B-300H 41.30 #11
Purifoye, Armani Camden County, GA
B-300H 41.75 #12
Thomas, Jordan (2014) North Gwinnett, GA
B-300H 41.86 #13
Calixte, J'Kari (2014) Alcovy, GA
B-300H 41.87 #14
Wright, Ben Lowndes, GA
B-300H 41.99 #15

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vitatoe, Bailey (2014) Brookwood, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Paul, John North Gwinnett, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 GA#24

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcduffie, Jeremy (2015) Shiloh, GA
B-LJ 22'8.75" #1 NWI
Williams, Preston (2015) Lovejoy, GA
B-LJ 22'2" #2 NWI
Frankllin, Malik (2014) Newton, GA
B-LJ 22'2" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Preston (2015) Lovejoy, GA
B-TJ 47'9" #1 NWI
Mcduffie, Jeremy (2015) Shiloh, GA
B-TJ 47'7" #2 NWI
Frankllin, Malik (2014) Newton, GA
B-TJ 46'8.5" #3 NWI
Monroe, Devin (2013) Collins Hill, GA
B-TJ 46'6.25" #4 NWI
Agbi, Odion Grayson, GA
B-TJ 45'11" #5 NWI
Herring, Nelson Valdosta, GA
B-TJ 44'9" #6 NWI
Hughes, Iajah (2015) Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-TJ 44'4" #7 NWI
Russell, Gaylord Camden County, GA
B-TJ 43'11.75" #8 NWI
Stoney, Savious Valdosta, GA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #9 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Munday, Jared (2013) Brookwood, GA
B-SP 52'10.5" #1
Harris, Daivon (2014) South Gwinnett, GA
B-SP 52'9.5" #2 GA#9
Rhyneer, Zach Habersham Central, GA
B-SP 51'9" #3 GA#15
Rutowski, Joey Dacula, GA
B-SP 51'3" #4 GA#19
Harper, Aj Lowndes, GA
B-SP 50'4.75" #5 GA#27

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mill Creek, GA
B-4x100 42.08 #1 GA#18
Boys Relay Grayson, GA
B-4x100 42.08 #2
Boys Relay Dacula, GA
B-4x100 42.43 #3
Boys Relay Lovejoy, GA
B-4x100 42.49 #4
Boys Relay Camden County, GA
B-4x100 42.52 #5
Boys Relay Luella, GA
B-4x100 42.96 #6
Boys Relay Duluth, GA
B-4x100 43.15 #7
Boys Relay Valdosta, GA
B-4x100 43.35 #8
Boys Relay Lovejoy, GA
B-4x100 43.45 #9
Boys Relay South Gwinnett, GA
B-4x100 43.52 #10
Boys Relay Archer, GA
B-4x100 43.55 #11
Boys Relay Alcovy, GA
B-4x100 43.75 #12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mill Creek, GA
B-4x400 3:21.83 #1 GA#15
Boys Relay Shiloh, GA
B-4x400 3:22.15 #2
Boys Relay Grayson, GA
B-4x400 3:23.27 #3
Boys Relay Alcovy, GA
B-4x400 3:23.60 #4
Boys Relay Newton, GA
B-4x400 3:23.89 #5
Boys Relay Luella, GA
B-4x400 3:24.93 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glenn, Simone (2014) Brookwood, GA
G-100 12.06 #1 w(-1.6)
Guster, Elexis (2013) Berkmar, GA
G-100 12.08 #2 w(-1.6)
Hayden, Brianna Newton, GA
G-100 12.48 #3 GA#51 w(-1.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Malayshia (2013) Mill Creek, GA
G-200 24.56 #1 w(-4.4)
Obeng-Akrofi, Akua (2014) Archer, GA
G-200 24.92 #2 w(-4.4)
Glenn, Simone (2014) Brookwood, GA
G-200 25.05 #3 w(-3.9)
Phillips, Stormm (2013) Valdosta, GA
G-200 25.32 #4 w(-3.9)
Hayden, Brianna Newton, GA
G-200 25.63 #5 GA#60 w(-4.4)
Switzer, Jacquelyn Archer, GA
G-200 25.69 #6 w(-3.9)
Wayne, Tatiana (2015) Parkview, GA
G-200 25.81 #7 w(-4.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Malayshia (2013) Mill Creek, GA
G-400 54.14 #1
Henderson, Meagan (2015) Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-400 58.25 #2
Moody, Jessica (2016) Parkview, GA
G-400 58.38 #3
Boudreaux, Frantia (2013) Shiloh, GA
G-400 58.69 #4
Davis, Sydney (2015) Grayson, GA
G-400 58.75 #5
Keaton, Courtney Luella, GA
G-400 59.36 #6
Raia, Natalie (0) North Gwinnett, GA
G-400 59.69 #7
Edwards, Lanetra Valdosta, GA
G-400 59.80 #8 GA#100
Archer, Brianna (2014) Alcovy, GA
G-400 59.80 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shanks, Quandra (2013) Brookwood, GA
G-800 2:19.08 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hovis, Lauren (2014) Mill Creek, GA
G-3200 11:22.43 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purifoye, Kendra (2014) Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-100H 14.86 #1 w(-3.7)
Kimble, Megan (2014) North Gwinnett, GA
G-100H 15.17 #2 w(-1.4)
Higgins, Demichia Duluth, GA
G-100H 15.22 #3 w(-3.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guster, Elexis (2013) Berkmar, GA
G-300H 43.12 #1
Davis, Destinee (2015) South Gwinnett, GA
G-300H 44.88 #2 GA#22
Pride, Latasha (2013) Norcross, GA
G-300H 45.08 #3
Purifoye, Kendra (2014) Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-300H 45.42 #4 GA#30
Jackson, Makayla (2013) Newton, GA
G-300H 45.55 #5
Day, Mecca (2014) Shiloh, GA
G-300H 45.86 #6
Kimble, Megan (2014) North Gwinnett, GA
G-300H 46.05 #7
Sullivan, Dominique (2014) Decatur, GA
G-300H 46.40 #8
Cashin, Claire (2013) Brookwood, GA
G-300H 46.58 #9
Hayes, Rachel Rockdale County, GA
G-300H 47.22 #10 GA#65
Lewis, Jabria (2014) Lowndes, GA
G-300H 47.49 #11
Mckinnon, Zakirra (2015) Valdosta, GA
G-300H 47.69 #12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jazmyn Duluth, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
George, Malayshia (2013) Mill Creek, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Stormm (2013) Valdosta, GA
G-LJ 18'9.25" #1 NWI
Hambolu, Bola (2015) Collins Hill, GA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hambolu, Bola (2015) Collins Hill, GA
G-TJ 38'0.5" #1 NWI
Occeus, Ismaelle (2013) Central Gwinnett, GA
G-TJ 36'4" #2 NWI
Shaw, Sydnee Mill Creek, GA
G-TJ 35'2" #3 NWI
Thomas, Hannah Central Gwinnett, GA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #4 NWI
Jenkins, Geordyn (2014) Grayson, GA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Utley, Katelyn Tift County, GA
G-PV 12'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Callahan, Casidy (2013) Norcross, GA
G-SP 43'0.5" #1 GA#4
Marshall, Mia (2013) Parkview, GA
G-SP 42'0" #2
Agboola, Dami (2013) Mill Creek, GA
G-SP 39'10" #3
Somnerour, Tanisha (2013) Habersham Central, GA
G-SP 38'8.5" #4 GA#22
Briggs, Queen (2013) Berkmar, GA
G-SP 38'8" #5
Perkins, Deliah (2013) Lovejoy, GA
G-SP 38'1" #6
Harris, Tioni Collins Hill, GA
G-SP 37'7" #7 GA#35
Thomas, Kelli (2014) Luella, GA
G-SP 37'4" #8 GA#38
Murrell, Staceyanna Tift County, GA
G-SP 36'6" #9 GA#49
Allen, Laura (2015) Archer, GA
G-SP 35'9.5" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Callahan, Casidy (2013) Norcross, GA
G-DT 138'7" #1
Briggs, Queen (2013) Berkmar, GA
G-DT 121'8" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shiloh, GA
G-4x100 48.47 #1
Girls Relay Alcovy, GA
G-4x100 48.74 #2
Girls Relay Brookwood, GA
G-4x100 48.93 #3
Girls Relay Luella, GA
G-4x100 48.97 #4 GA#48
Girls Relay Central Gwinnett, GA
G-4x100 49.05 #5
Girls Relay Norcross, GA
G-4x100 49.24 #6
Girls Relay Mill Creek, GA
G-4x100 49.35 #7
Girls Relay Newton, GA
G-4x100 49.40 #8
Girls Relay Parkview, GA
G-4x100 49.67 #9
Girls Relay Brunswick, GA
G-4x100 49.90 #10 GA#90
Girls Relay Lowndes, GA
G-4x100 49.99 #11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mill Creek, GA
G-4x400 3:58.13 #1
Girls Relay Archer, GA
G-4x400 3:58.70 #2
Girls Relay Grayson, GA
G-4x400 3:58.71 #3
Girls Relay Parkview, GA
G-4x400 3:59.98 #4
Girls Relay Alcovy, GA
G-4x400 4:00.41 #5
Girls Relay Luella, GA
G-4x400 4:01.46 #6
Girls Relay Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-4x400 4:03.98 #7
Girls Relay North Gwinnett, GA
G-4x400 4:04.15 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State