Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR 6A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-25
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Hayward Field, U of Oregon, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horning, Mitch (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-100 10.80 #1 OR#1 w(1.5)
Ortiz, Carlos (2013) North Salem, OR
B-100 10.82 #2 OR#2 w(1.5)
Fortier, Devon (2015) Canby, OR
B-100 10.92 #3 OR#3 w(1.5)
Starnes, Nathan (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-100 10.93 #4 OR#4 w(1.5)
Vakulchik, Dmitriy (2013) David Douglas, OR
B-100 10.98 #5 OR#9 w(1.5)
Bremner, Cameron (2013) Tigard, OR
B-100 11.00 #6 w(1.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horning, Mitch (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-200 21.64 #1 w(2.4)
Coleman, Xavier (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 21.81 #2 w(2.4)
Fortier, Devon (2015) Canby, OR
B-200 21.94 #1 pre OR#2 w(-1.7)
Fortier, Devon (2015) Canby, OR
B-200 21.96 #3 w(2.4)
Horning, Mitch (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-200 22.02 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Vakulchik, Dmitriy (2013) David Douglas, OR
B-200 22.07 #4 w(2.4)
Bremner, Cameron (2013) Tigard, OR
B-200 22.16 #5 w(2.4)
Cornejo, Justin (2013) Oregon City, OR
B-200 22.19 #6 w(2.4)
Coleman, Xavier (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 22.38 #3 pre OR#10 w(-0.4)
Trofimchik, Michael (2013) South Salem, OR
B-200 22.38 #7 w(2.4)
Bremner, Cameron (2013) Tigard, OR
B-200 22.43 #5 pre OR#12 w(-0.4)
Cornejo, Justin (2013) Oregon City, OR
B-200 22.44 #4 pre OR#13 w(-1.7)
Vakulchik, Dmitriy (2013) David Douglas, OR
B-200 22.44 #7 pre OR#13 w(-0.4)
Scarlett, Cameron (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-200 22.46 #8 w(2.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trofimchik, Michael (2013) South Salem, OR
B-400 48.30 #1 OR#1
Bos, Jonathan (2014) Newberg, OR
B-400 48.89 #2
Kennedy, Kane (2013) Mcminnville, OR
B-400 49.12 #3
Duilio, Ezra (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-400 49.13 #4 OR#10
Trofimchik, Michael (2013) South Salem, OR
B-400 49.30 #1 pre
Zechenelly, Eric (2013) Sunset, OR
B-400 49.38 #5
Kennedy, Kane (2013) Mcminnville, OR
B-400 49.68 #2 pre
Duilio, Ezra (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-400 49.69 #3 pre
Hannan, Zain (2013) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-400 49.75 #6 OR#13
Bos, Jonathan (2014) Newberg, OR
B-400 49.86 #4 pre
Zechenelly, Eric (2013) Sunset, OR
B-400 49.87 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Alec (2013) Westview, OR
B-800 1:53.20 #1
Smith, Alec (2013) Westview, OR
B-800 1:54.59 #1 pre
Kellebrew, Joshua (2015) David Douglas, OR
B-800 1:54.75 #2
Darland, Jackson (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-800 1:55.30 #2 pre OR#8
Burns, Auston (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-800 1:55.81 #3
Spencer, Blake (2013) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:55.82 #4
Kellebrew, Joshua (2015) David Douglas, OR
B-800 1:55.92 #3 pre
Burns, Auston (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-800 1:56.06 #5 pre
Baldovino, Devyn (2013) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:56.12 #5 OR#12
Spencer, Blake (2013) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:56.16 #4 pre
Baldovino, Devyn (2013) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:56.21 #7 pre
Dempsey, Josh (2013) Centennial, OR
B-800 1:56.30 #6 pre OR#15
West, Henry (2014) South Eugene, OR
B-800 1:56.41 #8 pre OR#16
Dempsey, Josh (2013) Centennial, OR
B-800 1:56.48 #6
Remington, Sam (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:57.02 #9 pre OR#21
Kraynick, Emanuel (2013) West Salem, OR
B-800 1:57.27 #10 pre OR#24
Morrell, Thomas (2015) Centennial, OR
B-800 1:57.48 #11 pre
England, Ryan (2013) Glencoe, OR
B-800 1:58.24 #12 pre
McGuirk, Hunter (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:58.26 #13 pre
West, Henry (2014) South Eugene, OR
B-800 1:58.77 #7
Ansberry, Colton (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-800 1:58.93 #14 pre OR#47
Paulk, Aidan (2013) Grant, OR
B-800 1:59.31 #15 pre
Darland, Jackson (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-800 1:59.45 #8
Morgan, Rj (2013) Westview, OR
B-800 1:59.83 #16 pre

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darland, Jackson (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 3:58.77 #1
Heninger, Julian (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-1500 3:59.73 #2
Oekerman, Dan (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-1500 4:01.86 #3
Thompson, Kyle (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:02.48 #4
Sealand, Joshua (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:03.13 #5
Mcdaniel, Nic (2014) Mcminnville, OR
B-1500 4:03.67 #6 OR#28
Roberts, Jack (2013) Grant, OR
B-1500 4:03.88 #7
Haselnus, Jackson (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-1500 4:03.90 #8
Mcdavitt, Brian (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:05.12 #9
Kingzett, Matthew (2013) Westview, OR
B-1500 4:08.54 #10
Freeman, Kenny (2014) Roseburg, OR
B-1500 4:10.03 #11
Lovos, Matthew (2015) Tualatin, OR
B-1500 4:10.30 #12 OR#70
Roberts, Nathaniel (2014) Sprague, OR
B-1500 4:11.06 #13 OR#75
Atkinson, Jacob (2013) Sprague, OR
B-1500 4:12.81 #14

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heninger, Julian (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-3000 8:36.38 #1
Thompson, Kyle (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-3000 8:37.25 #2
Oekerman, Dan (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-3000 8:39.62 #3
Sealand, Joshua (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:40.52 #4 US#85 OR#9
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-3000 8:40.58 #5 US#88 OR#11
Ibrahim, Ahmed (2014) Reynolds, OR
B-3000 8:45.38 #6 OR#14
Schireman, Ray (2014) North Medford, OR
B-3000 8:47.87 #7 OR#19
Mcdavitt, Brian (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:47.92 #8 OR#20

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracken, Connor (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
B-110H 14.70 #1 w(-1.1)
Bracken, Connor (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
B-110H 14.74 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Brattain, Daniel (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-110H 14.74 #3 pre OR#3 w(-0.2)
Dordevic, Max (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-110H 14.75 #2 w(-1.1)
Brattain, Daniel (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-110H 14.82 #3 w(-1.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zechenelly, Eric (2013) Sunset, OR
B-300H 37.68 #1 US#54 OR#2
Dordevic, Max (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 37.70 #2
Dordevic, Max (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 38.13 #1 pre
Mclean, Connor (2014) Clackamas, OR
B-300H 38.73 #3 OR#4
Hannan, Zac (2015) Grants Pass, OR
B-300H 38.89 #4
Duronslet, Beau (2013) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 38.94 #5 OR#7
Scanlon, Tanner (2015) Mcminnville, OR
B-300H 39.31 #3 pre
Duronslet, Beau (2013) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 39.32 #5 pre
Kuykendall, Tyus (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-300H 39.48 #7 pre
Brattain, Daniel (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-300H 39.55 #6 OR#15
Hannan, Zac (2015) Grants Pass, OR
B-300H 39.59 #2 pre
Scanlon, Tanner (2015) Mcminnville, OR
B-300H 39.62 #7
Brattain, Daniel (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-300H 39.88 #4 pre
Mclean, Connor (2014) Clackamas, OR
B-300H 40.29 #6 pre
Kuykendall, Tyus (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-300H 40.41 #8
Zechenelly, Eric (2013) Sunset, OR
B-300H 40.71 #8 pre
Tymchenko, Alex (2013) Lake Oswego, OR
B-300H 40.81 #9 pre
Fotuallii, Luke (2013) North Medford, OR
B-300H 40.95 #10 pre
Wilson, Lawrence (2013) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 41.31 #11 pre
Fletcher, Brandon (2013) West Salem, OR
B-300H 41.36 #12 pre OR#57
Park, Calvin (2014) South Eugene, OR
B-300H 41.64 #13 pre
Tautfest, Andy (2014) Newberg, OR
B-300H 41.96 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dewitz, Austin (2015) Oregon City, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #1 OR#17
Greenwalt-Simon, Elijah (2014) Tigard, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Lake, Jadden (2015) Aloha, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schrage, Harrison (2016) Grant, OR
B-LJ 23'4.5" #1 w(1.2)
Strempel, Dylan (2013) Grants Pass, OR
B-LJ 22'7.75" #2 w(2.6)
Benton, Joshua (2014) South Salem, OR
B-LJ 22'6.75" #3 OR#4 w(1.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Tristan (2015) West Salem, OR
B-TJ 46'10.75" #1 OR#1 w(1.1)
Larson, Kyle (2013) South Medford, OR
B-TJ 46'7" #2 OR#2 w(1.5)
Odighizuwa, Ihoghama (2013) David Douglas, OR
B-TJ 45'9" #3 OR#4 w(0)
Bartel, Micah (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-TJ 44'9.25" #4 w(2.2)
Johnson, Kennedy (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-TJ 44'4" #5 OR#7 w(-1.1)
Slack, Daniel (2013) Oregon City, OR
B-TJ 43'11.5" #6 OR#10 w(0)
James, Jeremiah (2013) South Salem, OR
B-TJ 43'6.25" #7 w(3.1)
Sain-Thomason, Lake (2013) Grants Pass, OR
B-TJ 43'5.25" #8 w(2.4)
Groves, Perry (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-TJ 43'2.5" #9 OR#14 w(1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mclean, Connor (2014) Clackamas, OR
B-PV 15'0" #1
Garske, Adam (2013) Southridge, OR
B-PV 14'9" #2
Bergold, Jason (2013) Roseburg, OR
B-PV 14'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brosseau, Beau (2013) Oregon City, OR
B-SP 55'4" #1
Ebukam, Samson (2013) David Douglas, OR
B-SP 55'2.5" #2 OR#3
Salgado, Brian (2014) Gresham, OR
B-SP 53'5.75" #3
Onyima, Ken (2014) Gresham, OR
B-SP 53'1" #4 OR#10
Rich, Max (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-SP 52'9" #5
Mondeaux, Henry (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-SP 52'1.25" #6
Keller, Jayce (2013) Thurston, OR
B-SP 51'8.75" #7
Bovee, Dakota (2013) Mcnary, OR
B-SP 50'3.5" #8

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brosseau, Beau (2013) Oregon City, OR
B-JT 206'0" #1 US#8 OR#2
Ebukam, Samson (2013) David Douglas, OR
B-JT 205'6" #2 US#12 OR#4
Nizich, John (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-JT 200'9" #3
Danielson, Trevor (2014) Newberg, OR
B-JT 199'10" #4
Wirfs, Tarek (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-JT 194'6" #5 OR#6
Mays, Tanner (2013) Centennial, OR
B-JT 192'2" #6 OR#7
Crimp, Kaleb (2013) Gresham, OR
B-JT 188'6" #7 OR#8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x100 41.58 #1 US#69 OR#1
Boys Relay Canby, OR
B-4x100 42.19 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Mcminnville, OR
B-4x100 42.37 #3 OR#3
Boys Relay Grants Pass, OR
B-4x100 42.39 #4 OR#4
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 42.58 #5
Boys Relay South Salem, OR
B-4x100 42.72 #6
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x100 42.90 #7
Boys Relay Beaverton, OR
B-4x100 42.97 #8
Boys Relay Mcnary, OR
B-4x100 43.13 #9
Boys Relay Lake Oswego, OR
B-4x100 43.46 #10
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x100 43.73 #11
Boys Relay Gresham, OR
B-4x100 43.76 #12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x400 3:20.81 #1 OR#2
Boys Relay David Douglas, OR
B-4x400 3:21.04 #2 OR#3
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x400 3:22.24 #3
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x400 3:22.90 #4
Boys Relay Canby, OR
B-4x400 3:23.23 #5 OR#9
Boys Relay Roseburg, OR
B-4x400 3:24.37 #6
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x400 3:24.42 #7 OR#13

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.30 #1 OR#5 w(0.4)
Coon, Taylor (2014) Sunset, OR
G-100 12.33 #2 OR#6 w(0.4)
Houk, Becca (2014) Oregon City, OR
G-100 12.39 #3 OR#7 w(0.4)
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.47 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100 12.48 #4 OR#9 w(0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coon, Taylor (2014) Sunset, OR
G-200 24.96 #1 OR#4 w(0.9)
Coon, Taylor (2014) Sunset, OR
G-200 25.17 #1 pre w(0.1)
Dixon, Alexa (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-200 25.27 #2 OR#6 w(0.9)
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-200 25.28 #3 pre OR#7 w(0.1)
Smith, Jada (2016) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-200 25.29 #2 pre OR#8 w(0.2)
Houk, Becca (2014) Oregon City, OR
G-200 25.39 #3 OR#9 w(0.9)
Dixon, Alexa (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-200 25.45 #4 pre w(0.2)
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-200 25.47 #4 w(0.9)
Thomas, Krissy (2016) Hillsboro, OR
G-200 25.55 #5 OR#10 w(0.9)
Gabriel, Olivia (2016) Central Catholic, OR
G-200 25.56 #5 pre w(0.2)
Gabriel, Olivia (2016) Central Catholic, OR
G-200 25.56 #6 OR#11 w(0.9)
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-200 25.60 #7 pre OR#13 w(0.2)
Thomas, Krissy (2016) Hillsboro, OR
G-200 25.61 #6 pre w(0.1)
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-200 25.73 #7 w(0.9)
Houk, Becca (2014) Oregon City, OR
G-200 25.73 #8 pre w(0.2)
Smith, Jada (2016) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-200 25.78 #8 w(0.9)
Shriner, Karrin (2014) Oregon City, OR
G-200 25.88 #9 pre OR#18 w(0.1)
Barrett, Tierra (2013) Grants Pass, OR
G-200 25.90 #10 pre OR#20 w(0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michaelson, Tess (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-400 56.20 #1 OR#3
Barrett, Tierra (2013) Grants Pass, OR
G-400 56.57 #2 OR#5
Michaelson, Tess (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-400 56.58 #1 pre
Chandlee, Chiara (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-400 57.06 #3 OR#8
Chandlee, Chiara (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-400 57.60 #3 pre
Smith, Chloe (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-400 57.73 #4 OR#12
Smith, Chloe (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-400 57.79 #5 pre
Simms-Garcia, Daysha (2014) Mcnary, OR
G-400 57.87 #5
Barrett, Tierra (2013) Grants Pass, OR
G-400 57.98 #2 pre
Boucher, Cara (2013) West Linn, OR
G-400 58.03 #6 OR#16
Bedsole, Rachele (2013) Grants Pass, OR
G-400 58.22 #7
Bedsole, Rachele (2013) Grants Pass, OR
G-400 58.24 #7 pre
Bean, Cassidy (2013) David Douglas, OR
G-400 58.24 #8 pre OR#18
Bean, Cassidy (2013) David Douglas, OR
G-400 58.25 #8
Simms-Garcia, Daysha (2014) Mcnary, OR
G-400 58.27 #4 pre
Boucher, Cara (2013) West Linn, OR
G-400 58.40 #6 pre
Combs, Caroline (2015) Clackamas, OR
G-400 59.37 #9 pre
Guthner, Juliana (2016) West Linn, OR
G-400 59.43 #10 pre
Carman, Taylor (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-400 59.59 #11 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-800 2:13.86 #1
Michaelson, Tess (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-800 2:14.60 #2
Mejia, Carmen (2013) South Medford, OR
G-800 2:14.61 #3
Norris, Mahala (2016) Roseburg, OR
G-800 2:15.31 #4
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-800 2:16.02 #1 pre
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-800 2:16.26 #3 pre
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-800 2:16.28 #5
Mejia, Carmen (2013) South Medford, OR
G-800 2:16.29 #5 pre
Franz, Megan (2014) Tigard, OR
G-800 2:16.75 #7 pre OR#17
Franz, Megan (2014) Tigard, OR
G-800 2:16.84 #6
Mueller, Allison (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-800 2:16.85 #7
Cramer, Phacelia (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:16.91 #8
Michaelson, Tess (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-800 2:17.46 #2 pre
Norris, Mahala (2016) Roseburg, OR
G-800 2:18.29 #4 pre
Cramer, Phacelia (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:18.56 #8 pre
Mueller, Allison (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-800 2:18.72 #6 pre
Chuhlantseff, Brooke (2016) West Salem, OR
G-800 2:19.42 #9 pre OR#30

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:30.00 #1
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:30.39 #2
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-1500 4:35.52 #3
Schmaedick, Maggie (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-1500 4:38.05 #4
Norris, Mahala (2016) Roseburg, OR
G-1500 4:38.83 #5 US#67 OR#8
Patterson, Ellen (2013) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:38.84 #6 US#68 OR#9
Griffiths, Nicole (2016) Sunset, OR
G-1500 4:38.98 #7 US#70 OR#10
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-1500 4:39.07 #8
Fahmy, Sarah (2013) Sunset, OR
G-1500 4:39.43 #9 US#74 OR#11
Franz, Megan (2014) Tigard, OR
G-1500 4:47.19 #10 OR#25

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-3000 9:32.08 #1 US#1 OR#1
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-3000 9:37.22 #2 US#9 OR#2
Schmaedick, Maggie (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-3000 9:44.70 #3
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-3000 9:44.96 #4 US#21 OR#4
Patterson, Ellen (2013) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-3000 10:04.88 #5 US#67 OR#6
Martin, Kennedy (2013) Gresham, OR
G-3000 10:04.89 #6
Fahmy, Sarah (2013) Sunset, OR
G-3000 10:11.04 #7 US#93 OR#11
Tostenson, Gracie (2014) Crater, OR
G-3000 10:17.27 #8
Conner, Lacey (2016) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-3000 10:28.41 #9
Todd, Gracie (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-3000 10:32.70 #10
Hite, Dylan (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:36.79 #11
Allen, Kennedy (2016) David Douglas, OR
G-3000 10:39.83 #12

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100H 14.64 #1 OR#1 w(1.3)
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-100H 14.65 #2 OR#2 w(1.3)
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100H 14.69 #1 pre w(1.9)
Rosette, Lindsey (2014) Tigard, OR
G-100H 14.83 #2 pre OR#4 w(-0.5)
Rosette, Lindsey (2014) Tigard, OR
G-100H 15.00 #3 w(1.3)
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-100H 15.03 #3 pre w(1.9)
Cuddeford, Ally (2013) Newberg, OR
G-100H 15.08 #4 pre OR#5 w(-0.5)
Cuddeford, Ally (2013) Newberg, OR
G-100H 15.11 #4 w(1.3)
Knebes, Riley (2014) North Salem, OR
G-100H 15.15 #5 OR#6 w(1.3)
Knebes, Riley (2014) North Salem, OR
G-100H 15.23 #5 pre w(1.9)
Hale, Sydnee (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-100H 15.23 #7 pre OR#7 w(1.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-300H 44.24 #1 OR#2
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-300H 44.46 #2 OR#3
Knebes, Riley (2014) North Salem, OR
G-300H 44.86 #3 OR#5
Wachter, Abby (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 44.98 #4
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-300H 45.14 #1 pre
Wachter, Abby (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 45.14 #1 pre
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-300H 45.16 #3 pre
Knebes, Riley (2014) North Salem, OR
G-300H 45.21 #4 pre
Lambert, Emma (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 45.23 #5 OR#9
O'Connor, Kylee (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-300H 45.26 #6 OR#10
Andre', Courtney (2013) Reynolds, OR
G-300H 45.32 #5 pre
Andre', Courtney (2013) Reynolds, OR
G-300H 45.50 #7
Ford, Riley (2015) Central Catholic, OR
G-300H 45.50 #7 pre OR#12
O'Connor, Kylee (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-300H 45.71 #8 pre
Lambert, Emma (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 45.80 #6 pre
Rosette, Lindsey (2014) Tigard, OR
G-300H 45.86 #9 pre
Leckey, Natalie (2014) Southridge, OR
G-300H 46.06 #10 pre
Weber, Braanna (2015) Century, OR
G-300H 46.66 #11 pre
Lebuhn, Mitra (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 46.79 #12 pre
Russell, Leah (2016) Gresham, OR
G-300H 47.00 #13 pre
Rausch, Amy (2015) West Salem, OR
G-300H 47.16 #14 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lehnert, Geneva (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #1 OR#5
Atteberry, Courtney (2013) Centennial, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Ingram, Cassandra (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #3 OR#17

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philbrick, Susannah (2013) Mckay, OR
G-LJ 18'2.5" #1 OR#2 w(1.2)
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-LJ 18'0.25" #2 OR#3 w(0)
Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) Lakeridge, OR
G-LJ 17'9.5" #3 OR#5 w(1.8)
Searle, Jordyn (2013) Southridge, OR
G-LJ 17'9.25" #4 OR#6 w(0.5)
Baggerly, Karley (2013) Canby, OR
G-LJ 17'5.5" #5 OR#9 w(-1)
Wilhoite, Hadley (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 OR#10 w(0.5)
Carlson, Emily (2013) North Medford, OR
G-LJ 17'3" #7 OR#11 w(0.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilhoite, Hadley (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 37'8.75" #1 OR#1 w(-1.5)
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-TJ 37'0.75" #2 OR#2 w(0)
Philbrick, Susannah (2013) Mckay, OR
G-TJ 36'8.5" #3 w(2.3)
Wisler, Emily (2013) Tualatin, OR
G-TJ 36'8.25" #4 OR#4 w(1.2)
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-TJ 36'7" #5 OR#6 w(0)
Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) Lakeridge, OR
G-TJ 36'4.5" #6 OR#7 w(-1.3)
Dorsey, Lindsey (2014) Sprague, OR
G-TJ 36'2" #7 OR#9 w(0)
Lautenbach, Hannah (2014) Westview, OR
G-TJ 35'8.75" #8 OR#10 w(1.1)
Richardson, Reed (2015) Westview, OR
G-TJ 35'8.25" #9 OR#12 w(-1.2)
Moreland, Karina (2016) Tualatin, OR
G-TJ 35'5.5" #10 OR#14 w(0.7)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Laura (2014) Tualatin, OR
G-PV 11'9" #1
Prouty, Liz (2015) Tigard, OR
G-PV 11'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-SP 45'10.5" #1 US#33 OR#1
Rabing, Maddie (2016) Lakeridge, OR
G-SP 40'3.75" #2
Green, Alexandria (2013) Newberg, OR
G-SP 38'1.75" #3
Clark, Kristina (2014) Grants Pass, OR
G-SP 37'11" #4
Nicklason, Leah (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-SP 37'8" #5
Conroy, Elise (2016) Tigard, OR
G-SP 36'7.25" #6
Pernich, Maddie (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-SP 36'5.75" #7 OR#36
Richardson, Ana (2014) South Eugene, OR
G-SP 36'3.75" #8 OR#39

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sharp, Savannah (2015) Sunset, OR
G-DT 127'4" #1 OR#5
Richardson, Ana (2014) South Eugene, OR
G-DT 122'3" #2
Luna, Justyce (2013) Tigard, OR
G-DT 120'11" #3
Nicklason, Leah (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-DT 120'3" #4 OR#14

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-JT 162'0" #1
Kearney, Gabrielle (2015) Roseburg, OR
G-JT 141'5" #2 US#26 OR#2
Ananouko, Jojo (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-JT 131'6" #3 OR#17
Clark, Kristina (2014) Grants Pass, OR
G-JT 130'6" #4 OR#19
Simmons, Michelle (2014) Tigard, OR
G-JT 129'11" #5 OR#21
Holbrook, Devyn (2013) South Salem, OR
G-JT 126'1" #6 OR#29
Titchenal, Stacey (2013) Mcnary, OR
G-JT 125'6" #7
Ybarra, Tianna (2013) Centennial, OR
G-JT 124'10" #8
Benz, Liliya (2013) Canby, OR
G-JT 123'6" #9
Peschka, Amber (2014) Gresham, OR
G-JT 121'6" #10

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sam Barlow, OR
G-4x100 47.61 #1 OR#1
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-4x100 47.82 #2 OR#2
Girls Relay Hillsboro, OR
G-4x100 48.15 #3 OR#3
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 48.28 #4 OR#4
Girls Relay Grants Pass, OR
G-4x100 48.49 #5 OR#5
Girls Relay Lakeridge, OR
G-4x100 48.76 #6 OR#7
Girls Relay West Linn, OR
G-4x100 48.86 #7 OR#8
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x100 48.90 #8
Girls Relay Glencoe, OR
G-4x100 49.20 #10 OR#12
Girls Relay Canby, OR
G-4x100 49.20 #9 OR#12
Girls Relay South Eugene, OR
G-4x100 49.34 #11 OR#14
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x100 49.51 #12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x400 3:52.47 #1 US#97 OR#1
Girls Relay Grant Community, IL
G-4x400 3:52.55 #2 US#99 IL#4
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x400 3:52.62 #3 OR#3
Girls Relay Grants Pass, OR
G-4x400 3:53.57 #4 OR#4
Girls Relay West Linn, OR
G-4x400 3:53.64 #5 OR#5
Girls Relay Lakeridge, OR
G-4x400 3:56.20 #6 OR#6
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x400 3:59.85 #7
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 3:59.86 #8
Girls Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-4x400 4:01.79 #9 OR#15
Girls Relay South Medford, OR
G-4x400 4:01.83 #10
Girls Relay Tigard, OR
G-4x400 4:03.53 #11 OR#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State