Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Kevin Dare HS Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-25
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: State College, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haraway, Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-60 6.82 #1
Haraway, Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-60 6.96 #1 pre
Stamford, Dreux (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 6.98 #2
Morgan, Ricky (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-60 7.01 #1 pre VA#5
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.05 #1 pre
Stamford, Dreux (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.06 #1 pre
Davenport, Michael (2015) R B Glenn, NC
B-60 7.06 #1 pre NC#6
Davenport, Michael (2015) R B Glenn, NC
B-60 7.06 #3
Gibson, Tyrone (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-60 7.09 #4 PA#18
Gibson, Tyrone (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-60 7.11 #1 pre
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60 7.12 #5
Dillingham, Aaron (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-60 7.13 #2 pre MD#6
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60 7.14 #3 pre
Dillingham, Aaron (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-60 7.18 #6
Cook, Eric (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-60 7.19 #1 pre
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift (2014) North Penn, PA
B-60 7.20 #1 pre
Martin, Keiko (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.20 #2 pre
Allen, Corey (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60 7.21 #2 pre PA#43
Mohollen, Kevin (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-60 7.25 #2 pre PA#53
Marshall Jr., Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-60 7.25 #2 pre MD#12
Daman, Tristan (2016) State College Area, PA
B-60 7.27 #2 pre
Leach, Jr., Kevin (2014) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-60 7.29 #4 pre DC#4
Vazquez, Christian (2014) JP McCaskey, PA
B-60 7.31 #2 pre PA#70
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.31 #7
Thompson, Phillip (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
B-60 7.34 #2 pre
Williams, Luke (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-60 7.34 #3 pre PA#77
Sirb, Raleigh (2016) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60 7.34 #3 pre PA#77

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haraway, Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-200 21.65 #1
Morgan, Ricky (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-200 21.93 #2 US#32 VA#4
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.08 #3 US#53 PA#4
Davenport, Michael (2015) R B Glenn, NC
B-200 22.14 #1 US#62 NC#3
Ways, Eric (2014) Woodberry Forest, VA
B-200 22.47 #1 VA#7
McFarland, Anthony (2017) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-200 22.65 #4 MD#9
Cook, Stedman (2016) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-200 22.67 #5 DC#2
Green, Jordan (2014) North Penn, PA
B-200 22.76 #2
Lord, Jeff (2014) Springfield, PA
B-200 22.84 #1 PA#19
Akil, Isaiah (2015) Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-200 22.86 #2 MD#10
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-200 22.91 #1
Thompson, Phillip (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
B-200 22.95 #1 PA#22
Leach, Jr., Kevin (2014) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-200 22.97 #3 DC#5
Allen, Corey (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
B-200 23.00 #2 PA#25

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ways, Eric (2014) Woodberry Forest, VA
B-400 48.82 #1 US#22 VA#3
Morgan, Ricky (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-400 48.97 #2
Hamilton, Justin (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-400 49.77 #1
Akil, Isaiah (2015) Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-400 50.34 #2 MD#5
Davis, Brandon (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-400 50.77 #1 PA#14
Post, Mason (2014) State College Area, PA
B-400 51.00 #3 PA#18
Murray, Camari (2016) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-400 51.03 #3
Rothenberger, Eric (2014) North Penn, PA
B-400 51.63 #4 PA#27
Howells, Sydney (2015) McNeil, TX
B-400 51.77 #1 TX#32
Freeman, Tyesheed (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-400 51.78 #1 PA#32
Smith, Jonathan (2014) State College Area, PA
B-400 51.80 #1 PA#33
Reffner, Joe (2015) Altoona Area, PA
B-400 51.89 #2 PA#37
Langley, Jeremy (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-400 51.99 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Logue, Joe (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:53.67 #1 US#14 PA#4
Cather, William (2014) State College Area, PA
B-800 1:54.05 #2 US#19 PA#5
Nash, Jamar (2014) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-800 1:56.93 #3
Adams, Kyle (2014) State College Area, PA
B-800 1:58.07 #4 PA#17
Sullivan, Joe (2014) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
B-800 1:59.23 #5 PA#24
Piscitelli, Brian (2014) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:59.48 #6 PA#27
Myers, Ryan (2014) JP McCaskey, PA
B-800 1:59.90 #7 PA#31
Endress, Mitch (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 2:00.02 #8 PA#33
Schulberger, Matt (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 2:00.10 #9
Leconey, Joseph (2014) North Penn, PA
B-800 2:00.47 #10 PA#40
Miller, Andrew (2014) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-800 2:00.74 #11 PA#43
Duffy, Tom (2014) Methacton, PA
B-800 2:02.74 #1
Garcia, Joaquin (2015) Forest Park, VA
B-800 2:02.91 #2 VA#10
Oputa, John (2014) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-800 2:03.33 #3 MD#31
Dineen, Patrick (2015) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-800 2:03.94 #4 PA#73
Glosser, Jared (2015) Cedar Crest, PA
B-800 2:04.42 #12 PA#80
Cruise, Jesse (2017) Cedar Crest, PA
B-800 2:04.48 #5 PA#81
Reeves, David (2015) Strath Haven, PA
B-800 2:04.97 #6 PA#91

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grace, Ryan (2014) North Penn, PA
B-Mile 4:25.57 #1
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:26.75 #2
Foust, Brad (2015) Altoona Area, PA
B-Mile 4:27.45 #3 PA#23
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-Mile 4:27.77 #4 PA#25
Hopkins, Pat (2014) Methacton, PA
B-Mile 4:28.69 #5 PA#31
Oconnell, Liam (2014) Pennsbury, PA
B-Mile 4:29.16 #6 PA#33
Tung, Ryan (2015) North Penn, PA
B-Mile 4:29.21 #7 PA#34
Weidner, Sean (2015) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:31.08 #8
Sponaugle, Will (2015) Hershey, PA
B-Mile 4:31.65 #9

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kardish, Christian (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-3000 8:47.81 #1 US#48 PA#8
Reilly, Patrick (2014) Dallastown, PA
B-3000 8:53.94 #2
Hoyle, Chris (2014) Gonzaga, DC
B-3000 8:56.86 #3 DC#1
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-3000 8:57.58 #4
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3000 9:00.88 #5
Dicintio, Jack (2016) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-3000 9:02.44 #6 PA#21
Bortman, Ari (2016) Pennsbury, PA
B-3000 9:07.57 #7 PA#24
Rabago, Tommy (2014) Forest Park, MD
B-3000 9:09.82 #8 MD#3

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fiorentino, Stephen (2014) Methacton, PA
B-60H 8.40 #1
Burton, Mike (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.44 #1 pre
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.44 #2
Kent, Nate (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-60H 8.46 #3 PA#22
Burton, Mike (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.46 #3
Fiorentino, Stephen (2014) Methacton, PA
B-60H 8.47 #1 pre
Hilliary, Josh (2014) Woodberry Forest, VA
B-60H 8.49 #1 pre VA#10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ballenger, Tyree (2014) JP McCaskey, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Holmes, Maurice (2014) Gonzaga, DC
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Daly, Brandon (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Marcus (2014) Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-LJ 22'0" #1 MD#4
Ballenger, Tyree (2014) JP McCaskey, PA
B-LJ 21'11" #2
Thompson, Phillip (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
B-LJ 21'7" #3
Williams, Bryce (2014) State College Area, PA
B-LJ 21'6" #4 PA#21
Valentine, Kellin (2016) State College Area, PA
B-LJ 21'1" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanback, Brandon (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-TJ 45'0" #1 PA#14
Williams, Bryce (2014) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 43'10.5" #2
Valentine, Kellin (2016) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 43'4.25" #3
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift (2014) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 42'11" #4
Briscoe, Corey (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-TJ 42'4" #5
Harris, Marcus (2014) Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-TJ 42'1.25" #6
Fenstermacher, Brett (2016) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 41'11" #1 PA#40
Holmes, Maurice (2014) Gonzaga, DC
B-TJ 41'5.25" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seo, Joseph (2014) Woodberry Forest, VA
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manning, Rashad (2015) Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-SP 58'7" #1
Logan, Brady (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-SP 55'9" #2
Daniels, James (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-SP 51'3.5" #3
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 51'2" #4
Anderson, Tyshawn (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 50'7.5" #5
Daku, John (2014) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-SP 50'2" #6 PA#16
Shofner, Andrew (2014) Woodberry Forest, VA
B-SP 49'4" #7 VA#28
Norman, Jevone (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 48'0" #8
Sterling, Ryan (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-SP 47'10" #9 PA#25
Resch, Cain (2016) JP McCaskey, PA
B-SP 47'2" #10

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:30.08 #1 US#24 PA#3
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:31.18 #2 US#51 PA#8
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:31.75 #1
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x200 1:32.04 #2
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-4x200 1:32.06 #3
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x200 1:32.10 #1
Boys Relay Forest Park, VA
B-4x200 1:32.86 #2
Boys Relay Strath Haven, PA
B-4x200 1:32.87 #1
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.95 #2
Boys Relay Canisius, NY
B-4x200 1:33.17 #3
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x200 1:33.34 #3 PA#27
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x200 1:33.39 #4 PA#28
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:33.84 #3
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:33.90 #4
Boys Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-4x200 1:34.56 #4
Boys Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-4x200 1:34.81 #4 PA#40
Boys Relay Springfield Delco, PA
B-4x200 1:34.97 #1
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:35.31 #5 PA#44
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x200 1:35.44 #5 PA#49

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:22.84 #1
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:23.82 #2
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:23.90 #3 US#30 PA#4
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:29.69 #1
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:29.80 #4
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-4x400 3:31.08 #5
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x400 3:32.34 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x800 7:57.49 #1
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 8:07.39 #2
Boys Relay Strath Haven, PA
B-4x800 8:13.88 #3
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x800 8:17.70 #4

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.57 #1 US#24 PA#1
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.60 #2 US#31 PA#2
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.72 #1 pre
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.74 #1 pre
Morgan, Lauren (2017) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-60 7.77 #3
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.78 #4
Gay, Jaela (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-60 7.82 #5 MD#3
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.84 #1 pre
Gay, Jaela (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-60 7.85 #1 pre
Morgan, Lauren (2017) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-60 7.86 #1 pre
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.88 #6
Simmons, Jacqueline (2017) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-60 7.92 #7 MD#7
Simmons, Jacqueline (2017) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-60 7.95 #2 pre
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.97 #2 pre
Williams, Dazanique (2016) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-60 7.98 #2 pre PA#24
Williams, Dazanique (2016) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-60 7.99 #8

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 24.43 #1 US#9 PA#2
Glenn, Simone (2014) Bullis, MD
G-200 24.46 #2 US#12 MD#2
Gay, Jaela (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-200 25.23 #1 US#83 MD#6
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.25 #3 US#85 PA#6
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-200 25.44 #4
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.64 #1
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-200 25.75 #2
Graham, Ricca (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-200 25.85 #1 MD#10
Crawford, Haley (2016) State College Area, PA
G-200 25.91 #2
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa (2014) Forest Park, VA
G-200 26.07 #3 VA#8
Pitman, Rachel (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-200 26.21 #1 PA#26
Williams, Dazanique (2016) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-200 26.29 #2
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-200 26.59 #2
Valentine, Niara (2014) State College Area, PA
G-200 26.62 #3 PA#45
Magnant, Emmy (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-200 26.68 #1 PA#48
Dunham, Rainah (2017) Methacton, PA
G-200 26.70 #3 PA#49
Williams, Bryana (2014) Riverdale Baptist, MD
G-200 26.70 #4
Magrane, Kaitlyn (2015) Wyomissing Area, PA
G-200 26.76 #1 PA#52
Knipe, Alexis (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 26.79 #1 PA#55
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-200 26.85 #3
Pless, Marii (2016) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-200 26.85 #4 MD#22
Cogdell, Julia (2015) Bullis, MD
G-200 26.91 #2 MD#25

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-800 2:15.45 #1 US#53 PA#10
Turner, Terri (2017) Springside, PA
G-800 2:16.06 #2
Fedkina, Natasha (2016) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:18.82 #3
Cousins, Emma (2014) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:19.44 #4
Kenney, Jamie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-800 2:20.81 #5 PA#30
Barnes, Laura (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-800 2:20.86 #6 PA#31
Groves, Rachel (2016) Hershey, PA
G-800 2:21.52 #7 PA#34
Paulus, Emily (2014) Springfield, PA
G-800 2:22.79 #8 PA#43

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Allie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-Mile 5:08.17 #1 PA#13
Galligan, Grace (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-Mile 5:13.84 #2
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 5:14.16 #3
Morris, Elizabeth (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-Mile 5:15.12 #4 PA#25
Turner, Terri (2017) Springside, PA
G-Mile 5:15.92 #5 PA#29

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3000 10:05.83 #1 US#27 PA#5
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 10:22.69 #2

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.57 #1
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.91 #1 pre
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa (2014) Forest Park, VA
G-60H 8.98 #2 US#76 VA#5
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa (2014) Forest Park, VA
G-60H 9.07 #1 pre
Bell, Deja (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-60H 9.13 #3
Bell, Deja (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-60H 9.17 #1 pre
Martin, Jennifer (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.26 #4
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-60H 9.32 #5
Martin, Jennifer (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.39 #1 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-60H 9.45 #1 pre
Boulware, Jolesha (2015) Coatesville, PA
G-60H 9.50 #1 pre PA#26
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.50 #1 pre PA#26

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 PA#8
Dotson, Taylor (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Autumn (2015) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-LJ 17'10" #1
Antoine, Javonne (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-LJ 17'9.5" #1
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #2
Hill, Jaidlin (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 17'3.75" #2
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #5
Bell, Deja (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 17'1.75" #2
Laudin, Steph (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 17'0" #6
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-LJ 16'11" #7
Thomas, Brenea (2015) Forest Park, VA
G-LJ 16'6.75" #8
Brophy, Lauren (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-LJ 16'6" #9 PA#40

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antoine, Javonne (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-TJ 39'2.5" #1
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-TJ 37'5.5" #2
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 35'11.5" #3 PA#15
Kosenske, Sarah (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'9.25" #4
Thomas, Brenea (2015) Forest Park, VA
G-TJ 34'10.75" #5
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 34'5.75" #6
Auman, Alexis (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-TJ 34'2" #7 PA#40
Lacroix, Darneesha (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-TJ 33'11.5" #8
Magnant, Emmy (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-TJ 33'9" #1
Cheung, Natalie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-TJ 33'7.25" #2
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 33'6.25" #3
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-TJ 33'6" #9 PA#48
Karpenko, Veronika (2016) State College Area, PA
G-TJ 33'5.5" #4 PA#49
Cogdell, Julia (2015) Bullis, MD
G-TJ 33'5.25" #10
Depman, Annelise (2015) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-TJ 33'5.25" #5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mulhern, Hannah (2014) Altoona Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccartney, Courtney (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-SP 42'10.5" #1
Laroche, Khristian (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-SP 36'8" #2
Simon, Alex (2014) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-SP 36'5" #3 PA#29
Beverly, Jourdyn (2015) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-SP 36'2.5" #4
Lu, Charis (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-SP 35'10.5" #5
Rearick, Makala (2015) Mifflin County, PA
G-SP 35'10" #6 PA#32
Davis-Young, Regyn (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-SP 35'2.5" #7
Plunkett, Sheila (2015) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-SP 34'8.5" #8
Kent, Natalie (2016) Strath Haven, PA
G-SP 34'5" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:41.56 #1
Girls Relay Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-4x200 1:41.60 #2 US#12 MD#1
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x200 1:44.16 #3
Girls Relay Springside, PA
G-4x200 1:44.18 #4 US#51 PA#8
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x200 1:46.20 #1 PA#16
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x200 1:46.61 #1 PA#18
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:46.82 #2 PA#21
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x200 1:47.15 #2
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x200 1:47.16 #3
Girls Relay Forest Park, VA
G-4x200 1:47.48 #3
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:48.40 #4
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x200 1:48.95 #4 PA#28
Girls Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-4x200 1:49.71 #1 PA#34

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x400 3:59.85 #1
Girls Relay Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-4x400 4:01.64 #2
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 4:08.80 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:47.10 #1
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x800 9:47.13 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State