Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: DVGTCA Meet Of Champions - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-21
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.66 #1
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.67 #2 US#53 PA#5
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.77 #1 pre
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.82 #2 pre
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-60 7.83 #3
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.84 #4
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.91 #3 pre
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-60 7.94 #4 pre
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-60 7.99 #5 pre PA#25

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 25.16 #1
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.46 #2
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.54 #3
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.86 #4 PA#16
Cook, Ashli (2015) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 25.93 #5 PA#18
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-200 25.94 #6
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-200 26.28 #7 PA#31
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 26.32 #8
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 26.46 #9
Washington, Courtney (2014) Palumbo Academy, PA
G-200 26.47 #10 PA#39
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 26.52 #11
Smith, Diedre (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-200 26.57 #12
Irving, Gabby (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
G-200 26.66 #13
Oswald, Cheyenne (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 26.79 #14 PA#55
Accurso, Devan (2014) Central Bucks South, PA
G-200 26.83 #15
Hudson, Tashai (2015) Littlestown, PA
G-200 26.91 #16
Hall, Alyson (2014) West Chester East, PA
G-200 27.00 #17
Belo, Brianna Episcopal Academy, PA
G-200 27.00 #17 PA#62

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 58.77 #1
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-400 58.97 #2
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-400 59.04 #3
Sherrod, Nia (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-400 59.60 #4 PA#20
Williams, Khayla (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 59.87 #5
Schneider, Mikayla (2016) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-400 59.89 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:15.79 #1
Turner, Terri (2017) Springside, PA
G-800 2:16.04 #2
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:16.89 #3
Kurtz, Nicole (2014) Abington Friends, PA
G-800 2:18.32 #4 PA#20
McGroarty, Liz (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
G-800 2:19.13 #5
Visconto, Karli (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-800 2:20.69 #6
Brady, Kelsey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
G-800 2:20.84 #7
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-800 2:21.01 #8
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna (2015) Wissahickon, PA
G-800 2:22.12 #9
Wilson, Jada (2014) Upper Merion, PA
G-800 2:22.55 #10
Akins, Erin (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-800 2:22.67 #11
Galligan, Grace (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-800 2:23.31 #12
Lawlor, Kerry (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-800 2:23.76 #13

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conely, Kayla Lansdale Catholic, PA
G-3000 10:37.41 #1 PA#17
Dawson, Tate (2017) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:38.64 #2 PA#18
Wolters, Claire (2015) Strath Haven, PA
G-3000 10:39.02 #3 PA#19
Morris, Elizabeth (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:43.44 #4

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.76 #1 pre
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.90 #2 pre
Noell, Tehya (2014) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60H 9.05 #3 pre US#96 PA#10
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-60H 9.12 #4 pre PA#14
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.29 #5 pre
Zukowski, Alyssa (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-60H 9.37 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Matthews, Victoria (2015) Abington, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 PA#12
Hollister, Michaela (2015) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 PA#12
Lynch, Sarah (2014) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #5 PA#12
Cronk, Casie Quakertown, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #6 PA#26
Edwards, Tanise (2014) Northeast, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #7
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 18'3.75" #1 US#62 PA#6
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-LJ 17'11.25" #2
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #3 PA#13
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #4
Lynch, Sarah (2014) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #5 PA#25
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #6
Reid, Elizabeth (2015) Lansdale Catholic, PA
G-LJ 16'11.75" #7
Patrick, Alex (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-LJ 16'7" #8
Alston, Leslie (2014) New Media Tech, PA
G-LJ 16'6.75" #9

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-TJ 38'4.25" #1 US#28 PA#1
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #2 US#95 PA#5
Wright, Lawren (2014) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 36'5.5" #3 PA#9
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 36'5" #4
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #5
Mourer, Jen (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #6
Timoney, Jaclyn (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 35'3.75" #7
Mason, Joanne (2015) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #8 PA#23
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #8 PA#23
Depman, Annelise (2015) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-TJ 34'10.5" #10 PA#26
Van Eyken, Kennedi (2014) Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 34'10" #11
Simone, Amanda (2014) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-TJ 34'9.75" #12 PA#28
Cannon, Kaila (2015) Haverford Township, PA
G-TJ 34'9.5" #13 PA#29
Lacroix, Darneesha (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-TJ 34'7.75" #14 PA#31
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 34'5" #15
Cheung, Natalie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-TJ 34'3.75" #16
Magnant, Emmy (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-TJ 33'11.75" #17 PA#45

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexaki, Anecia (2014) Upper Merion, PA
G-PV 11'4" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 40'10.5" #1
Morgan, Justine (2014) Upper Dublin, PA
G-SP 39'0" #2
Waddington, Victoria (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-SP 37'10" #3 PA#24
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 37'9.5" #4
Sample, Erin (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-SP 37'7.25" #5
Plunkett, Sheila (2015) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-SP 35'6.5" #6 PA#35
Kent, Natalie (2016) Strath Haven, PA
G-SP 35'3" #7 PA#38
Lynch, Janese (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-SP 34'0.5" #8 PA#49
Klein, Rachel (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 33'3.75" #9
Ali, Amelia (2015) Bensalem, PA
G-SP 33'2" #10 PA#56
Mcclease, Carlee (2015) Conwell Egan, PA
G-SP 33'1" #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:43.72 #1
Girls Relay Overbrook, PA
G-4x200 1:44.77 #2
Girls Relay Paul Robeson School For Human, PA
G-4x200 1:45.89 #3
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x200 1:46.75 #4
Girls Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x200 1:46.86 #5
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x200 1:47.82 #6
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x200 1:48.54 #7
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x200 1:48.76 #8
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:48.86 #9
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:49.72 #10
Girls Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-4x200 1:50.00 #11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x400 4:02.32 #1
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x400 4:04.36 #2
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:05.78 #3
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x400 4:06.41 #4 PA#15
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x400 4:09.48 #5
Girls Relay Garnet Valley, PA
G-4x400 4:09.52 #6 PA#23
Girls Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
G-4x400 4:09.62 #7
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x400 4:09.64 #8
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:09.78 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x800 9:30.57 #1
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x800 9:34.55 #2
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:39.30 #3
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:48.25 #4
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:50.11 #5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-DMR 12:25.07 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-DMR 12:32.23 #2
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-DMR 12:41.14 #3
Girls Relay Haverford Township, PA
G-DMR 12:49.04 #4 PA#14
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-DMR 12:50.25 #5 PA#17
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-DMR 12:52.84 #6
Girls Relay Friends Central, PA
G-DMR 12:55.07 #7
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-DMR 13:00.60 #8 PA#25
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-DMR 13:09.85 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State