Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA 6A Sectional B - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-26
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Tifton, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Lawrence (2015) Rockdale County, GA
B-100 10.78 #1 NWI
Collins, Travis (2016) Archer, GA
B-100 10.81 #2 NWI
Asseh, Cedric South Gwinnett, GA
B-100 10.83 #3 NWI
Boyd, Todd Colquitt County, GA
B-100 10.91 #4 NWI
Herring, Nelson Valdosta, GA
B-100 10.91 #4 NWI
Hall, Kartez Grayson, GA
B-100 10.94 #6 NWI
Richardson, James (2014) Brunswick, GA
B-100 10.97 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swinton, Grant (2014) Shiloh, GA
B-200 21.54 #1 NWI
Crawford, Lawrence (2015) Rockdale County, GA
B-200 21.61 #2 NWI
Williams, Brandon (2014) Lovejoy, GA
B-200 22.01 #3 NWI
Collins, Travis (2016) Archer, GA
B-200 22.03 #4 NWI
Faniel, Kevin Lovejoy, GA
B-200 22.19 #5 NWI
Virgil, Jalen (2016) Mountain View, GA
B-200 22.24 #6 NWI
Rhymer, Noel Shiloh, GA
B-200 22.37 #7 NWI
Boyd, Todd Colquitt County, GA
B-200 22.43 #8 NWI
Smith, Dwayne (2014) Collins Hill, GA
B-200 22.46 #9 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strother, Nathan (2014) Norcross, GA
B-400 48.19 #1
Swinton, Grant (2014) Shiloh, GA
B-400 48.57 #2
Hampton, Jeramey (2015) North Gwinnett, GA
B-400 48.77 #3
Rhymer, Noel Shiloh, GA
B-400 48.83 #4
Bonner, Trae (2014) Luella, GA
B-400 48.85 #5 GA#22
Dawkins, Malik Rockdale County, GA
B-400 49.24 #6 GA#35
Rannie, Shemar Newton, GA
B-400 49.30 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kamau, Bryan (2014) Shiloh, GA
B-800 1:54.43 #1
Ingalls, Josh (2014) Brookwood, GA
B-800 1:54.77 #2
Dawkins, Malik Rockdale County, GA
B-800 1:54.80 #3 GA#7
Henderson, Will Parkview, GA
B-800 1:55.72 #4 GA#13
Hampton, Jeramey (2015) North Gwinnett, GA
B-800 1:56.28 #5
Rannie, Shemar Newton, GA
B-800 1:57.28 #6
White, Courtland (2015) Morrow, GA
B-800 1:57.44 #7
Estime, Terrell Brookwood, GA
B-800 1:57.72 #8 GA#39
Casurra, Clifton Rockdale County, GA
B-800 1:58.19 #9
Barber, Tyler (2016) Mountain View, GA
B-800 1:58.35 #10 GA#49
Woodrome, Tyler (2014) Mill Creek, GA
B-800 1:58.53 #11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yapp, Miles (2015) Brookwood, GA
B-3200 9:38.79 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcduffie, Jeremy (2015) Shiloh, GA
B-110H 13.84 #1 NWI
Roberts, Daniel Luella, GA
B-110H 14.22 #2 NWI
Lyons, Austin (2015) Archer, GA
B-110H 14.41 #3 NWI
McPherson, Brandon Berkmar, GA
B-110H 14.42 #4 NWI
Pizarro, Justin (2014) Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-110H 14.59 #5 NWI
Greer, Jhibri Rockdale County, GA
B-110H 14.70 #6 NWI
Hall, Rashad (2013) Berkmar, GA
B-110H 14.92 #7 NWI
Kennerly, Derrick Mill Creek, GA
B-110H 14.97 #8 NWI
Norwood, Josh (2015) Valdosta, GA
B-110H 14.98 #9 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcduffie, Jeremy (2015) Shiloh, GA
B-300H 37.40 #1 US#32 GA#2
Smith, Christian (2014) Grayson, GA
B-300H 38.09 #2
Greer, Jhibri Rockdale County, GA
B-300H 38.63 #3
McPherson, Brandon Berkmar, GA
B-300H 38.73 #4
Norwood, Josh (2015) Valdosta, GA
B-300H 39.21 #5
Hall, Rashad (2013) Berkmar, GA
B-300H 39.23 #6
Strother, Nathan (2014) Norcross, GA
B-300H 39.30 #7
Foster, Aziriah (2016) Newton, GA
B-300H 39.61 #8
Thomas, Jordan (2014) North Gwinnett, GA
B-300H 39.77 #9 GA#45
Patterson, Danny Tift County, GA
B-300H 39.91 #10 GA#51
Pizarro, Justin (2014) Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-300H 40.07 #11
Ridgel, Jamal Newton, GA
B-300H 40.10 #12 GA#57
Wallace, Frederick Camden County, GA
B-300H 40.53 #13 GA#72

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vitatoe, Bailey (2014) Brookwood, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Weeks, Kendell Habersham Central, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Preston (2015) Lovejoy, GA
B-LJ 23'2" #1 NWI
Strother, Nathan (2014) Norcross, GA
B-LJ 23'1.5" #2 NWI
Hall, Kartez Grayson, GA
B-LJ 22'8.75" #3 NWI
Vitatoe, Bailey (2014) Brookwood, GA
B-LJ 22'8.25" #4 NWI
Frankllin, Malik (2014) Newton, GA
B-LJ 22'6.25" #5 NWI
Paul, John North Gwinnett, GA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcduffie, Jeremy (2015) Shiloh, GA
B-TJ 49'8.25" #1 NWI
Frankllin, Malik (2014) Newton, GA
B-TJ 48'10" #2 NWI
Williams, Preston (2015) Lovejoy, GA
B-TJ 46'10" #3 NWI
Roberts, Daniel Luella, GA
B-TJ 46'5.75" #4 NWI
Herring, Nelson Valdosta, GA
B-TJ 45'9.25" #5 NWI
Kershaw, Devante (2014) North Gwinnett, GA
B-TJ 44'6" #6 NWI
Holloman, Jeremiah (2017) Newton, GA
B-TJ 44'4" #7 NWI
Ellis, Alex Collins Hill, GA
B-TJ 43'3" #8 NWI
Pinkett, Khalen Norcross, GA
B-TJ 43'0.25" #9 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, John Parkview, GA
B-SP 51'10" #1
McCray, Robert Rockdale County, GA
B-SP 51'6" #2
Davis, Tyree Dacula, GA
B-SP 50'9" #3 GA#24
Thomas, Keijne Rockdale County, GA
B-SP 50'7" #4
Yarn, Ben (2014) Collins Hill, GA
B-SP 50'0.5" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, John Parkview, GA
B-DT 172'5" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shiloh, GA
B-4x100 41.44 #1
Boys Relay Colquitt County, GA
B-4x100 41.46 #2 US#57 GA#8
Boys Relay Grayson, GA
B-4x100 41.77 #3
Boys Relay Lovejoy, GA
B-4x100 41.96 #4
Boys Relay Collins Hill, GA
B-4x100 42.35 #5 GA#37
Boys Relay Newton, GA
B-4x100 42.39 #6 GA#39
Boys Relay Luella, GA
B-4x100 42.60 #7
Boys Relay Grayson, GA
B-4x100 42.63 #8
Boys Relay Archer, GA
B-4x100 42.72 #9
Boys Relay Norcross, GA
B-4x100 42.80 #10 GA#70
Boys Relay Valdosta, GA
B-4x100 42.81 #11 GA#71
Boys Relay Duluth, GA
B-4x100 42.84 #12 GA#77
Boys Relay Rockdale County, GA
B-4x100 43.41 #13
Boys Relay Peachtree Ridge, GA
B-4x100 43.65 #14

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shiloh, GA
B-4x400 3:17.14 #1 US#57 GA#4
Boys Relay Morrow, GA
B-4x400 3:19.75 #2 GA#12
Boys Relay Newton, GA
B-4x400 3:19.84 #3 GA#13
Boys Relay Grayson, GA
B-4x400 3:19.93 #4
Boys Relay Rockdale County, GA
B-4x400 3:20.02 #5
Boys Relay Tift County, GA
B-4x400 3:20.68 #6
Boys Relay North Gwinnett, GA
B-4x400 3:21.76 #7
Boys Relay Mountain View, GA
B-4x400 3:22.06 #8
Boys Relay Luella, GA
B-4x400 3:23.74 #9 GA#45
Boys Relay Mill Creek, GA
B-4x400 3:24.41 #10 GA#56

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Candace (2017) Rockdale County, GA
G-100 11.51 #1 NWI
Tate, Caitlan (2017) Brookwood, GA
G-100 12.14 #2 NWI
Obeng-Akrofi, Akua (2014) Archer, GA
G-100 12.15 #3 NWI
Carey, Chala Camden County, GA
G-100 12.17 #4 NWI
Switzer, Jacquelyn Archer, GA
G-100 12.17 #5 NWI
Grimes, Kiyana (2014) Norcross, GA
G-100 12.27 #6 NWI
Peppers, Kegan Druid Hills, GA
G-100 12.43 #7 NWI
Palmer, Airica Shiloh, GA
G-100 12.44 #8 NWI
Melvin, Danairea Valdosta, GA
G-100 12.45 #9 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Candace (2017) Rockdale County, GA
G-200 23.34 #1 NWI
Obeng-Akrofi, Akua (2014) Archer, GA
G-200 24.50 #2 NWI
Tate, Caitlan (2017) Brookwood, GA
G-200 24.80 #3 NWI
Carey, Chala Camden County, GA
G-200 24.90 #4 NWI
Douglas, Serenity (2016) Archer, GA
G-200 24.91 #5 NWI
Hayden, Brianna Newton, GA
G-200 25.38 #6 NWI
Abrams, Aliyah (2015) Grayson, GA
G-200 25.46 #7 NWI
Grimes, Kiyana (2014) Norcross, GA
G-200 25.53 #8 NWI
St., Johanna Luella, GA
G-200 25.66 #9 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abrams, Aliyah (2015) Grayson, GA
G-400 55.53 #1
Douglas, Serenity (2016) Archer, GA
G-400 56.52 #2
Davis, Sydney (2015) Grayson, GA
G-400 57.50 #3
Archer, Brianna (2014) Alcovy, GA
G-400 57.84 #4 GA#46
Raia, Natalie (2014) North Gwinnett, GA
G-400 57.88 #5 GA#47
Henderson, Meagan (2015) Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-400 58.48 #6
Hayden, Brianna Newton, GA
G-400 59.37 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purifoye, Kendra (2014) Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-100H 14.89 #1 NWI
Mckinnon, Zakirra (2015) Valdosta, GA
G-100H 14.94 #2 NWI
Simpkins, Jirah (2016) Berkmar, GA
G-100H 14.96 #3 NWI
Valentine, Shanelle Mill Creek, GA
G-100H 15.19 #4 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Toni Lovejoy, GA
G-300H 45.06 #1
Davis, Destinee (2015) South Gwinnett, GA
G-300H 45.26 #2
Taariq, Taahirat (2015) Collins Hill, GA
G-300H 45.62 #3 GA#31
Haughton, Melyssa (2015) Brookwood, GA
G-300H 45.93 #4 GA#35
Mckinnon, Zakirra (2015) Valdosta, GA
G-300H 45.96 #5 GA#37
Simpson, Mizani (2016) Berkmar, GA
G-300H 46.08 #6
Foster, Andrea (2014) Brookwood, GA
G-300H 46.25 #7
Buckley, Gabrielle Druid Hills, GA
G-300H 46.70 #8
Kimble, Megan (2014) North Gwinnett, GA
G-300H 46.97 #9 GA#62
Crump, Ariel Brunswick, GA
G-300H 47.86 #10 GA#85

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jazmyn Duluth, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Cary, Chelsea Mountain View, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 GA#13

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hambolu, Bola (2015) Collins Hill, GA
G-LJ 17'11" #1 NWI
Bush, Jakael (2015) Central Gwinnett, GA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #2 NWI
Moody, Adia Luella, GA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #3 NWI
Carey, Chala Camden County, GA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4 NWI
Keaton, Courtney Luella, GA
G-LJ 17'0" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hambolu, Bola (2015) Collins Hill, GA
G-TJ 38'3" #1 NWI
Shaw, Arielle (2015) Brookwood, GA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #2 NWI
Hayden, Brianna Newton, GA
G-TJ 36'2" #3 NWI
Simpkins, Jirah (2016) Berkmar, GA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #4 NWI
Foster, Andrea (2014) Brookwood, GA
G-TJ 35'11.5" #5 NWI
Griffin, Shyla Valdosta, GA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #6 NWI
Okoronta, Kelechi Collins Hill, GA
G-TJ 35'4.75" #7 NWI
Perry, Quentasia Alcovy, GA
G-TJ 35'3.5" #8 NWI
Shaw, Sydney Mill Creek, GA
G-TJ 35'2.5" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Utley, Katelyn Tift County, GA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murrell, Staceyanna Tift County, GA
G-SP 37'11" #1
Thomas, Kelli (2014) Luella, GA
G-SP 36'6.5" #2
Bridges, Dominque Lovejoy, GA
G-SP 36'3" #3
Allen, Laura (2015) Archer, GA
G-SP 36'0" #4
cruse, lori Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-SP 35'4.5" #5 GA#49

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murrell, Staceyanna Tift County, GA
G-DT 125'2" #1 GA#10
Igberaese, Chelsea (2017) Dacula, GA
G-DT 120'6" #2 GA#14

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Archer, GA
G-4x100 47.42 #1
Girls Relay Rockdale County, GA
G-4x100 48.05 #2 GA#16
Girls Relay Brookwood, GA
G-4x100 48.07 #3
Girls Relay Shiloh, GA
G-4x100 48.15 #4
Girls Relay Collins Hill, GA
G-4x100 48.47 #5 GA#33
Girls Relay Luella, GA
G-4x100 48.72 #6
Girls Relay Brunswick, GA
G-4x100 49.04 #7
Girls Relay Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-4x100 49.06 #8
Girls Relay Valdosta, GA
G-4x100 49.14 #9 GA#57
Girls Relay Newton, GA
G-4x100 49.37 #10
Girls Relay North Gwinnett, GA
G-4x100 49.68 #11 GA#85
Girls Relay Norcross, GA
G-4x100 49.92 #12
Girls Relay Lovejoy, GA
G-4x100 49.97 #13

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Grayson, GA
G-4x400 3:49.84 #1
Girls Relay Central Gwinnett, GA
G-4x400 3:55.51 #2 GA#15
Girls Relay Rockdale County, GA
G-4x400 3:58.06 #3 GA#23
Girls Relay Brookwood, GA
G-4x400 4:00.54 #4
Girls Relay Luella, GA
G-4x400 4:00.71 #5
Girls Relay Archer, GA
G-4x400 4:00.89 #6
Girls Relay Peachtree Ridge, GA
G-4x400 4:01.71 #7 GA#38
Girls Relay Lovejoy, GA
G-4x400 4:03.35 #8 GA#44
Girls Relay North Gwinnett, GA
G-4x400 4:03.94 #9 GA#48
Girls Relay Newton, GA
G-4x400 4:04.17 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State