Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike / Henderson Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-02
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: West Chester, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Headen, Charles (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-100 10.75 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-100 10.81 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 21.66 #1 NWI
Morris, Trevor Malvern Prep, PA
B-200 22.22 #1 pre NWI
Schmelz, Zach (2014) St. Mark's , DE
B-200 22.26 #2 NWI
Tweedie, Stuart (2014) Westtown, PA
B-200 22.28 #2 pre NWI
Schmelz, Zach (2014) St. Mark's , DE
B-200 22.35 #3 pre NWI
Tweedie, Stuart (2014) Westtown, PA
B-200 22.39 #3 NWI
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 22.41 #4 pre NWI
Shaffer, Nick (2016) Methacton, PA
B-200 22.47 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmelz, Zach (2014) St. Mark's , DE
B-400 48.23 #1
O'Such, David (2014) Spring-Ford, PA
B-400 49.64 #2
Thomas, Mackensey (2014) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-400 49.73 #3
Peabody, Francis (2014) Unionville, PA
B-400 49.99 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:52.10 #1
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 1:53.91 #2 PA#8
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:54.02 #3 PA#12
Ferraiolo, Dan (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 1:54.62 #4 PA#18
Thompson, Steve (2014) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:54.79 #5 PA#22
Sjoreen, Gunnar (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:56.11 #6 PA#31
O'Connell, Liam (2014) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:56.20 #7 PA#33
Allen, Graham (2014) Springside, PA
B-800 1:57.10 #8 PA#41
Fitzgerald, Tom (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 1:58.08 #9 PA#58
Chappell, James (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-800 1:58.22 #10 PA#65
Tupper, Josh (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-800 1:58.25 #11
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-800 1:59.18 #12
Sutton, Stefan (2015) La Salle College, PA
B-800 1:59.29 #13
Mclaughlin, Colin (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-800 1:59.34 #14 PA#92
Jones, Evan (2014) Kennett, PA
B-800 1:59.42 #15 PA#94
Villone, Nick Rustin, PA
B-800 1:59.46 #16 PA#96
Fielding, Ben Central Bucks West, PA
B-800 1:59.67 #17
Mucha, Ryan Downingtown West, PA
B-800 1:59.68 #18

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-1600 4:20.04 #1
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-1600 4:21.18 #2 PA#31
Moy, Kevin (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:21.20 #3 PA#32

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Kevin (2016) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-3200 9:32.56 #1 DE#3
Waltz, Ricky (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:39.56 #2 PA#46

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-2Mile 9:00.34 #1 US#15 PA#1
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-2Mile 9:04.77 #2 US#20 PA#2
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-2Mile 9:06.44 #3 US#22 PA#3
Deluca, Dominic (2014) Dallas, PA
B-2Mile 9:06.87 #4 US#23 PA#4
Hoey, Jaxson (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-2Mile 9:09.01 #5 US#26 PA#5
Tuntivate, Kieran (2015) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-2Mile 9:13.80 #6 US#29 DE#2
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:14.54 #7
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-2Mile 9:17.04 #8 US#31 PA#6
Collins, Seamus (2014) Henderson, PA
B-2Mile 9:19.09 #9 US#34 PA#8
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-2Mile 9:21.02 #10 US#38 PA#9
Stratman, Eric (2014) Henderson, PA
B-2Mile 9:21.61 #11 US#39 PA#10
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-2Mile 9:22.25 #12 US#41 PA#11
Spear, Tyler (2014) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-2Mile 9:22.51 #13 US#42 MD#2
Molino, Griffin (2015) South Williamsport Area, PA
B-2Mile 9:22.54 #14 US#43 PA#12
Boswell, Ben (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:25.59 #15 DE#3
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-2Mile 9:29.07 #16 PA#13
Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) Lake-Lehman, PA
B-2Mile 9:29.24 #17 PA#14
Connelly, Thomas (2014) Wilmington Friends, DE
B-2Mile 9:30.29 #18 DE#4
Dahl, Nick (2017) Germantown Friends , PA
B-2Mile 9:30.87 #19
Wegner, Michael (2015) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-2Mile 9:31.51 #20 MD#3
Hally, Pat (2014) Salesianum, DE
B-2Mile 9:31.62 #21 DE#5
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-2Mile 9:31.91 #22 PA#15
Mccoy, Eamon (2015) Brandywine, DE
B-2Mile 9:32.10 #23 DE#6
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-2Mile 9:38.13 #24 PA#16

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-100 11.98 #1 NWI
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-100 12.05 #1 pre NWI
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.09 #2 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-100 12.39 #3 NWI
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.44 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-200 24.58 #1 pre NWI
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-200 25.05 #1 NWI
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-200 25.59 #2 pre NWI
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-200 25.66 #2 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-200 25.82 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 56.79 #1
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 57.85 #2
Maturani, Haley (2016) West Chester, PA
G-400 58.49 #3 PA#47
Mourer, Jen (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-400 59.48 #4
Stratz, Amber (2015) Central Bucks South, PA
G-400 59.67 #5 PA#100
Thames, Taylor (2015) Unionville, PA
G-400 59.74 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:13.42 #1
Kwapinski, Alexa Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:16.47 #2
Stratz, Brianna Central Bucks South, PA
G-800 2:16.48 #3 PA#28
Speiss, Crosby (2016) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:18.42 #4 PA#43
Berry, Olivia (2015) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:18.64 #5
Juul, Anna (2017) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:19.03 #6 PA#51
Preschutti, Hailey (2014) Spring Ford, PA
G-800 2:19.18 #7
Delviscio, Jess (2015) Rustin, PA
G-800 2:19.92 #8 PA#64

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Sarah (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
G-1600 4:59.12 #1 PA#17
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-1600 5:01.44 #2 PA#19
Poiesz, Kaitlin (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-1600 5:04.29 #3 PA#25
Claffey, Elise (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-1600 5:07.78 #4
Gray, Erica (2014) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 5:08.83 #5 PA#40
Heistand, Karlie (2014) Hamburg Area, PA
G-1600 5:09.34 #6
Burd, Emily (2017) Friends Central, PA
G-1600 5:09.36 #7
Spadaccini, Erin (2015) Padua, DE
G-1600 5:09.58 #8
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 5:09.88 #9 PA#47

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-3200 10:45.16 #1
Rome, Ally (2016) Dallas, PA
G-3200 10:50.75 #2 PA#10
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 10:55.42 #3
Young, Olivia (2015) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:56.78 #4 PA#16
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:57.07 #5
Toczko, Maggie (2016) Tunkhannock, PA
G-3200 11:12.37 #6 PA#35
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-3200 11:15.27 #7
Fisher, Emily (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 11:17.20 #8
Goldstein, Abbe (2017) Germantown Academy, PA
G-3200 11:18.10 #9 PA#57
Landis, Maddison (2016) Christopher Dock, PA
G-3200 11:21.01 #10 PA#62
Kupsky, Paige Germantown Academy, PA
G-3200 11:22.09 #11 PA#66
Den, Anne Wilson, PA
G-3200 11:23.32 #12 PA#68
Concannon, Rita (2014) Conestoga, PA
G-3200 11:23.65 #13 PA#70
Gagliardi, Britton (2016) Wilson, PA
G-3200 11:24.79 #14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fraction, Lexie (2014) Washington Twp, NJ
G-100H 14.57 #1 NWI
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-100H 14.74 #2 NWI
Fraction, Lexie (2014) Washington Twp, NJ
G-100H 14.91 #1 pre NWI
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-100H 15.20 #3 NWI
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-100H 15.23 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300H 44.25 #1
cintron, taliah (2017) Padua, DE
G-300H 44.34 #2
Gallagher, Allison (2014) Souderton Area, PA
G-300H 45.84 #3
Santora, Alexandra (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
G-300H 46.29 #4
Chtourou, Amina (2015) Wilson, PA
G-300H 46.30 #5 PA#48
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-300H 46.32 #6
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-300H 46.78 #7
Mclaughlin, Caroline (2014) Pope John Paul II, PA
G-300H 47.39 #8
Tornbach, Michelle Downingtown West, PA
G-300H 47.63 #10
Barshinger, Cassidy (2014) Red Lion Area, PA
G-300H 47.63 #9
Clements, Niki (2016) Christopher Dock, PA
G-300H 47.65 #11
Rimlinger, Nikki (2016) Methacton, PA
G-300H 47.80 #12
Hedin, Stephanie (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-300H 47.81 #13
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-300H 47.90 #14 NY#1
Fitzgerald, Moriah (2014) Avon Grove, PA
G-300H 47.96 #15

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'6" #1 NWI
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van, Kennedi Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 36'1.25" #1 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'7" #2 NWI
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'4" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzgerald, Moriah (2014) Avon Grove, PA
G-PV 11'7" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 41'3.25" #1
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 39'9.5" #2
Griffith, Taylor Westtown, PA
G-SP 37'2.5" #3 PA#43
Green, Sunny (2015) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-SP 37'0" #4
Waddington, Victoria (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-SP 36'7.5" #5
Wallace, Jessie (2014) Wilson, PA
G-SP 36'6" #6
Livezy, Lauren (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 35'8" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-DT 144'6" #1
Wallace, Jessie (2014) Wilson, PA
G-DT 128'10" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sievers, Steph (2015) Daniel Boone, PA
G-JT 137'6" #1
Homola, Heather (2014) Oxford Area, PA
G-JT 125'5" #2
Myers, Amanda (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-JT 122'7" #3
Player, Devon (2014) Pope John Paul II, PA
G-JT 122'6" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x100 50.00 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x400 3:59.08 #1
Girls Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-4x400 4:02.70 #2
Girls Relay Wilson, PA
G-4x400 4:02.71 #3 PA#48


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State