Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN AA Section 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-29
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: St. Paul, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Grant (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-100 10.92 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olsen, Karl (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-200 21.85 #1 pre NWI
Olsen, Karl (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-200 21.89 #1 MN#3 w(1.8)
Jackson, Grant (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-200 22.05 #2 w(1.8)
Jackson, Grant (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-200 22.24 #2 pre NWI
Deshay, Desmond (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-200 22.30 #3 MN#12 w(1.8)
Freeman, Marco (2014) South St. Paul, MN
B-200 22.40 #3 pre NWI
Deshay, Desmond (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-200 22.43 #6 pre NWI
Bowers, Juan (2016) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-200 22.46 #4 MN#20 w(1.8)
Freeman, Marco (2014) South St. Paul, MN
B-200 22.48 #5 MN#21 w(1.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olsen, Karl (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-400 49.45 #1 MN#11
Ollrich, August (2014) East Ridge, MN
B-400 49.69 #2 MN#12
Norton, Leron (2015) Eastview, MN
B-400 49.93 #3 MN#15

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosen, Matthew (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:54.67 #1
Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-800 1:58.81 #1 pre MN#33
Dwyer, Colin (2017) Prior Lake, MN
B-800 1:59.10 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ali, Obsa (2014) Richfield, MN
B-1600 4:11.57 #1 US#71 MN#1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ali, Obsa (2014) Richfield, MN
B-3200 9:28.21 #1
Berhe, Alex (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-3200 9:36.35 #2
Ahmed, Ali (2014) Burnsville, MN
B-3200 9:38.18 #3 MN#25

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gross, Conner (2014) Apple Valley, MN
B-110H 14.91 #1 pre NWI
Gross, Conner (2014) Apple Valley, MN
B-110H 14.95 #1 MN#6 w(-0.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jinkins, Kenneth (2014) Henry Sibley, MN
B-300H 39.61 #1
Gross, Conner (2014) Apple Valley, MN
B-300H 39.97 #2 MN#21
Jinkins, Kenneth (2014) Henry Sibley, MN
B-300H 40.07 #1 pre
Borman, Jacob (2014) Apple Valley, MN
B-300H 40.85 #3 MN#36
Myles, Colton (2015) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-300H 41.00 #4 MN#41

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rudoll, Gavin (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-LJ 22'0.75" #1 MN#8 w(-1.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zweber, Zachary (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-TJ 44'7.25" #1 pre w(3.2)
Zweber, Zachary (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-TJ 44'7.25" #1 MN#9 w(1.2)
Spann, Nicholas (2015) Eastview, MN
B-TJ 43'6.75" #2 pre w(0)
Spann, Nicholas (2015) Eastview, MN
B-TJ 43'6.75" #2 MN#21 w(0)
Onkware, Alvin (2016) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-TJ 43'2.25" #3 pre MN#24 w(0.7)
Onkware, Alvin (2016) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-TJ 43'2.25" #3 w(0.7)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Otterdahl, Payton (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 59'8" #1
Dols, Eric (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-SP 57'0" #1 pre MN#5
Dols, Eric (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-SP 57'0" #2
Otterdahl, Payton (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 54'4" #2 pre
McKeag, Kieran (2016) Apple Valley, MN
B-SP 54'3" #3 MN#15
McKeag, Kieran (2016) Apple Valley, MN
B-SP 53'9" #3 pre

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Otterdahl, Payton (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-DT 177'7" #1
Otterdahl, Payton (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-DT 177'7" #1 pre US#96 MN#1
Pipkins, Trey (2014) Apple Valley, MN
B-DT 160'11" #2
Pipkins, Trey (2014) Apple Valley, MN
B-DT 160'11" #2 pre MN#10

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x100 42.82 #1 MN#6
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x100 43.01 #2
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x100 43.11 #3
Boys Relay Jefferson, MN
B-4x100 43.92 #4 MN#31

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x200 1:29.17 #1 MN#7
Boys Relay Eastview, MN
B-4x200 1:29.39 #2
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x200 1:29.57 #3
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x200 1:30.23 #4 MN#16
Boys Relay Prior Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:30.61 #5
Boys Relay Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-4x200 1:32.31 #6 MN#40

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jefferson, MN
B-4x400 3:21.97 #1 MN#7
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x400 3:23.86 #2 MN#12
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x400 3:24.20 #3 MN#13

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-100 12.27 #1 pre NWI
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-100 12.35 #1 MN#7 w(0.9)
Gorres, Ally (2016) Park, MN
G-100 12.47 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-200 24.92 #1 pre NWI
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-200 24.98 #1 MN#4 w(0.9)
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-200 25.42 #2 pre NWI
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-200 25.60 #3 pre NWI
Jinadu, Bolade (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-200 25.64 #2 w(0.9)
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-200 25.65 #3 MN#14 w(0.9)
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-200 25.71 #4 MN#15 w(0.9)
Jinadu, Bolade (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-200 25.82 #6 pre NWI
Ogunrinde, Temi (2014) Park, MN
G-200 25.85 #4 pre NWI
Gorres, Ally (2016) Park, MN
G-200 25.88 #5 MN#20 w(0.9)
Johnson, Kania (2015) Henry Sibley, MN
G-200 25.97 #6 MN#21 w(0.9)
Gorres, Ally (2016) Park, MN
G-200 25.99 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 56.55 #1 MN#5
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-400 56.73 #2
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-400 57.48 #1 pre
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 58.64 #2 pre
Lawler, Morgan (2017) Rosemount, MN
G-400 59.46 #3 pre MN#39
Metoxen, Hana (2014) Eastview, MN
G-400 59.50 #3 MN#42
Lawler, Morgan (2017) Rosemount, MN
G-400 59.69 #4
Metoxen, Hana (2014) Eastview, MN
G-400 59.83 #4 pre
Lind, Alyssa (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 59.90 #5 MN#51
Ogunrinde, Temi (2014) Park, MN
G-400 59.98 #6 MN#56

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bestul, Laura (2016) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:14.68 #1 MN#9
Goertzen, Brenley (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-800 2:14.76 #2 MN#10
Roach, Molly (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-800 2:15.22 #3 MN#12
Bestul, Laura (2016) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:17.88 #1 pre
Goertzen, Brenley (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-800 2:19.99 #2 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hett, Vivian (2014) Burnsville, MN
G-1600 5:04.40 #1
Van Wyk, Anna (2015) Eagan, MN
G-1600 5:09.42 #2 MN#27

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hett, Vivian (2014) Burnsville, MN
G-3200 10:52.36 #1 MN#13
Ness, Bailey (2014) East Ridge, MN
G-3200 10:57.65 #2 MN#18
Betz, Emily (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-3200 11:02.19 #3 MN#20
Conlon, Sarah (2016) Roseville, MN
G-3200 11:24.47 #4 MN#39

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 14.34 #1 MN#2 w(0.6)
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 14.60 #1 pre NWI
Windels, Natalie (7) Eagan, MN
G-100H 15.13 #2 MN#11 w(0.6)
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-100H 15.19 #3 w(0.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-300H 44.76 #1
Gramer, Sandra (2014) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 44.78 #2
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 45.43 #3
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-300H 45.63 #1 pre
Windels, Natalie (7) Eagan, MN
G-300H 45.76 #4 MN#24
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 46.03 #2 pre
Windels, Natalie (7) Eagan, MN
G-300H 46.15 #3 pre
Houle, Lydia (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-300H 46.34 #4 pre MN#36
Gramer, Sandra (2014) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 46.69 #5 pre
Okafor, Annette (2017) Visitation, MN
G-300H 47.01 #5 MN#42
Houle, Lydia (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-300H 47.30 #6
Okafor, Annette (2017) Visitation, MN
G-300H 47.50 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scholl, Madison (2017) Prior Lake, MN
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiss, Allyson (2018) East Ridge, MN
G-LJ 17'2.25" #1 MN#14 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiss, Allyson (2018) East Ridge, MN
G-TJ 36'10" #1 w(0.2)
Schrader, Sarah (2015) Prior Lake, MN
G-TJ 36'9.5" #1 pre MN#9 w(0)
Schrader, Sarah (2015) Prior Lake, MN
G-TJ 36'9.5" #2 w(0)
Francis, Ella (2016) Prior Lake, MN
G-TJ 36'4" #2 pre w(1)
Francis, Ella (2016) Prior Lake, MN
G-TJ 36'4" #3 w(1)
Weiss, Allyson (2018) East Ridge, MN
G-TJ 36'0" #3 pre w(1.8)
Ogunrinde, Temi (2014) Park, MN
G-TJ 35'11.5" #4 MN#20 w(0.3)
Hall-Watley, Chakia (2014) Richfield, MN
G-TJ 35'6" #4 pre w(0)
Hall-Watley, Chakia (2014) Richfield, MN
G-TJ 35'6" #5 MN#27 w(0)
Ogunrinde, Temi (2014) Park, MN
G-TJ 35'3" #5 pre w(3.8)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-SP 42'7" #1 MN#4
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-SP 42'7" #1 pre
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-SP 40'2" #2 pre
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-SP 40'2" #2
McLemore, Tamira (2016) Eagan, MN
G-SP 38'11.5" #3 MN#19
McLemore, Tamira (2016) Eagan, MN
G-SP 38'11.5" #3 pre
Smrekar, Lexi (2014) Apple Valley, MN
G-SP 37'4.5" #4 MN#31
Gigtad, Sarah (2014) Burnsville, MN
G-SP 36'6" #5 MN#48
Gigtad, Sarah (2014) Burnsville, MN
G-SP 36'5" #4 pre
Smrekar, Lexi (2014) Apple Valley, MN
G-SP 36'2.5" #5 pre
Parker, Gabriella (2014) South St. Paul, MN
G-SP 36'0.5" #6 pre
Parker, Gabriella (2014) South St. Paul, MN
G-SP 36'0.5" #6 MN#56
Gustafson, Hannah (2016) South St. Paul, MN
G-SP 35'11.5" #7 pre
Gustafson, Hannah (2016) South St. Paul, MN
G-SP 35'11.5" #7 MN#57
Bryant, Jasmine (2014) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-SP 35'9" #8 pre
Bryant, Jasmine (2014) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-SP 35'9" #8 MN#63
Kurr, Amy (2014) Simley, MN
G-SP 35'2.5" #9 MN#79
Kurr, Amy (2014) Simley, MN
G-SP 35'2" #9 pre
Brittany, Battle (2016) Eagan, MN
G-SP 35'1" #10 pre MN#82

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-DT 160'10" #1 US#9 MN#1
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-DT 142'2" #1 pre
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-DT 141'1" #2 pre
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-DT 141'1" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rosemount, MN
G-4x100 49.21 #1 MN#7
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x100 49.54 #2
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x100 49.73 #3 MN#17

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:42.74 #1
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x200 1:44.45 #2 MN#11
Girls Relay South St. Paul, MN
G-4x200 1:44.97 #3 MN#13
Girls Relay Burnsville, MN
G-4x200 1:45.07 #4 MN#14
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x200 1:46.15 #5 MN#30
Girls Relay Visitation, MN
G-4x200 1:46.49 #6 MN#33

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x400 3:55.28 #1
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 3:56.68 #2
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x400 3:58.78 #3
Girls Relay Henry Sibley, MN
G-4x400 4:00.88 #4 MN#16

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x800 9:21.84 #1 MN#5
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x800 9:22.75 #2 MN#6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State