Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MD 4A Indoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-23
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Prince George's Sportsplex - Landover, MD


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garrett, Brenen (2015) Henry A Wise, MD
B-55 6.33 #1
Willis, Maxwell (2016) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-55 6.38 #2 US#18 DC#1
Garrett, Brenen (2015) Henry A Wise, MD
B-55 6.42 #1 pre
Woodyard, Jaron (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-55 6.45 #2 pre US#41 MD#4
Woodyard, Jaron (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-55 6.45 #3
Walker, Jalen (2015) Northwest, MD
B-55 6.46 #4 US#52 MD#5
Walker, Jalen (2015) Northwest, MD
B-55 6.46 #4 pre
Settles, Rufus (2015) Sherwood, MD
B-55 6.51 #5 US#97 MD#11
Willis, Maxwell (2016) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-55 6.53 #3 pre
Settles, Rufus (2015) Sherwood, MD
B-55 6.55 #5 pre
Nelson, Brian (2016) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-55 6.56 #6
Lytton, Anthony (2018) Henry A Wise, MD
B-55 6.56 #7 MD#17
Adeku, Oludamilohun (2016) Glen Burnie, MD
B-55 6.57 #6 pre MD#19
Nelson, Brian (2016) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-55 6.58 #7 pre
Lytton, Anthony (2018) Henry A Wise, MD
B-55 6.60 #8 pre
Williams, Michael (2015) North Point, MD
B-55 6.60 #9 pre
Blair, Lud (2015) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-55 6.64 #10 pre MD#31
Netterville, Josh (2017) Northwest, MD
B-55 6.65 #11 pre MD#36
Johnson, Brandon (2015) Kenwood, MD
B-55 6.65 #11 pre MD#36
Little, Floyd (2015) Suitland, MD
B-55 6.65 #13 pre
Adeku, Oludamilohun (2016) Glen Burnie, MD
B-55 6.65 #8
Frazer, Davino (2016) Northwest, MD
B-55 6.66 #14 pre MD#38
Clark, Trey (2015) Howard, MD
B-55 6.70 #15 pre
Leonard, Jamal (2015) Gaithersburg, MD
B-55 6.74 #16 pre
Higgs, Jamal (2015) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-55 6.74 #17 pre MD#71
Anusie, Steve (2015) Bowie, MD
B-55 6.76 #18 pre
Adegun, Hafis (2016) Paint Branch, MD
B-55 6.78 #19 pre
Archer, Teon (2015) Arundel, MD
B-55 6.80 #20 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodyard, Jaron (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-300 35.14 #1 US#42 MD#3
Coleman, Antonio (2015) Bowie, MD
B-300 35.29 #2
Walker, Jalen (2015) Northwest, MD
B-300 35.33 #3
Anderson, Edward (2015) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-300 35.58 #4
Makell, Gary (2015) Henry A Wise, MD
B-300 35.73 #5 MD#17
Nelson, Brian (2016) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-300 35.81 #6 MD#19
Lewis, Marquette (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
B-300 36.02 #7 MD#21
Adeku, Oludamilohun (2016) Glen Burnie, MD
B-300 36.46 #8 MD#38
Settles, Rufus (2015) Sherwood, MD
B-300 36.48 #9
Belser, Kendall (2015) Old Mill, MD
B-300 36.70 #10 MD#47
Oxley, Joseph (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
B-300 36.88 #11
Shaw, Clifton (2015) Old Mill, MD
B-300 37.36 #12
Roberts, Jason (2015) Northwestern, MD
B-300 37.41 #13
Stuart, Jayson (2015) Arundel, MD
B-300 37.53 #14

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Aaron (2017) Oxon Hill, MD
B-500 1:06.20 #1
Rollins, Michael (2015) North Point, MD
B-500 1:06.39 #2
Burgess, Cameron (2016) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-500 1:06.53 #3
Lloyd, Oliver (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-500 1:06.57 #4
Adekoya, Taiwo (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-500 1:07.99 #5
Sorra, Justin (2015) Quince Orchard, MD
B-500 1:08.90 #6
Hinton, Kristopher (2016) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-500 1:08.91 #7
Hankins, William (2015) Broadneck, MD
B-500 1:08.98 #8
Kulick, Stephen (2015) South River, MD
B-500 1:08.99 #9 MD#38
Ransing, Nicholas (2015) Quince Orchard, MD
B-500 1:09.47 #10
Lucas, Michael (2015) Perry Hall, MD
B-500 1:10.12 #11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zarate, Diego (2015) Northwest, MD
B-800 1:58.30 #1
Lloyd, Oliver (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-800 1:59.33 #2
Olumese, Ike (2015) Oxon Hill, MD
B-800 1:59.72 #3 MD#12
Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-800 2:00.95 #4
Rollins, Michael (2015) North Point, MD
B-800 2:01.07 #5 MD#19
Lintiso, Hanqamoo (2016) High Point, MD
B-800 2:01.32 #6 MD#22
Nadal, Nathan (2015) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-800 2:02.33 #7 MD#33
Walsh, Liam (2016) Quince Orchard, MD
B-800 2:02.97 #8 MD#39
Link, Andrew (2016) North County, MD
B-800 2:03.39 #9
Neil, Lorenzo (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-800 2:03.79 #10
Foster, Caleb (2016) South River, MD
B-800 2:04.83 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zarate, Diego (2015) Northwest, MD
B-1600 4:22.96 #1
Neil, Lorenzo (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-1600 4:25.96 #2
Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-1600 4:26.03 #3
Derlink, Jacob (2015) Severna Park, MD
B-1600 4:29.03 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walz, Eric (2016) Dulaney, MD
B-3200 9:37.97 #1
Bezherano, Itai (2015) Walter Johnson, MD
B-3200 9:39.36 #2
Khaghani, Amir (2015) Walt Whitman, MD
B-3200 9:45.10 #3
Hines, Kevin (2015) Severna Park, MD
B-3200 9:48.11 #4 MD#14
Asfaw, Rohann (2017) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-3200 9:48.34 #5
Whitney, Clay (2015) Severna Park, MD
B-3200 9:54.37 #6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Shyheim (2016) Northwest, MD
B-55H 7.27 #1 US#5 MD#1
Gutrick, Devon (2015) North Point, MD
B-55H 7.43 #2
George, David (2015) Oxon Hill, MD
B-55H 7.50 #3
Wright, Shyheim (2016) Northwest, MD
B-55H 7.55 #1 pre
Tawiah, Casimir (2016) Great Mills, MD
B-55H 7.55 #2 pre US#45 MD#5
Gutrick, Devon (2015) North Point, MD
B-55H 7.59 #3 pre
George, David (2015) Oxon Hill, MD
B-55H 7.65 #4 pre
Tawiah, Casimir (2016) Great Mills, MD
B-55H 7.67 #4
Rose, Damique (2015) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-55H 7.72 #5 pre MD#7
Rose, Damique (2015) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-55H 7.77 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beidleman, Aaron (2015) Northwest, MD
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vernick, Noah (2015) Quince Orchard, MD
B-SP 53'2.5" #1
Baptiste, Joshua (2015) Bowie, MD
B-SP 49'1.5" #2 MD#8
Delker, Zach (2016) Catonsville, MD
B-SP 48'10.5" #3
Yon, Cameron (2015) Great Mills, MD
B-SP 47'10.5" #4
Rott, Jack (2015) Severna Park, MD
B-SP 47'1" #5 MD#17
Hyatt, Kashief (2017) Henry A Wise, MD
B-SP 47'0" #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bowie, MD
B-4x200 1:30.51 #1
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-4x200 1:30.65 #2
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x200 1:31.11 #3
Boys Relay Northwest, MD
B-4x200 1:31.63 #4 US#89 MD#6
Boys Relay Oxon Hill, MD
B-4x200 1:32.69 #5
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x200 1:32.95 #6 MD#17
Boys Relay Gaithersburg, MD
B-4x200 1:34.09 #7 MD#29
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, MD
B-4x200 1:34.88 #8 MD#39
Boys Relay North Point, MD
B-4x200 1:34.91 #9
Boys Relay Springbrook, MD
B-4x200 1:34.93 #10 MD#40
Boys Relay Meade, MD
B-4x200 1:35.01 #11 MD#41

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bowie, MD
B-4x400 3:27.59 #1
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-4x400 3:27.61 #2
Boys Relay Oxon Hill, MD
B-4x400 3:28.11 #3
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x400 3:29.91 #4
Boys Relay Paint Branch, MD
B-4x400 3:30.29 #5 MD#14
Boys Relay Northwest, MD
B-4x400 3:31.59 #6 MD#17
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x400 3:32.18 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Paint Branch, MD
B-4x800 8:05.85 #1
Boys Relay Northwest, MD
B-4x800 8:06.61 #2 US#93 MD#2
Boys Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
B-4x800 8:11.65 #3 MD#4

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Adassa (2015) Paint Branch, MD
G-55 7.18 #1 US#77 MD#3
Davis, Stephanie (2017) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.30 #1 pre
Daley, Collese (2017) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-55 7.31 #2 MD#18
Daley, Collese (2017) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-55 7.33 #3 pre
Phillips, Adassa (2015) Paint Branch, MD
G-55 7.34 #2 pre
Davis, Stephanie (2017) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.34 #3
Laryea, Rachel (2015) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-55 7.36 #4 MD#25
Laryea, Rachel (2015) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-55 7.38 #4 pre
Akobundu, Madeline (2016) Duval, MD
G-55 7.40 #5 MD#32
Davis, Destiny (2016) Western, MD
G-55 7.41 #6 MD#33
Akobundu, Madeline (2016) Duval, MD
G-55 7.43 #5 pre
Robinson, Brandi (2015) Oxon Hill, MD
G-55 7.43 #7 MD#36
Johnson, Hayli (2015) Springbrook, MD
G-55 7.45 #8 MD#41
Robinson, Brandi (2015) Oxon Hill, MD
G-55 7.48 #6 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-300 39.28 #1 US#16 MD#1
Davis, Stephanie (2017) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-300 40.16 #2 US#39 MD#4
Williams, Taylor (2015) Bowie, MD
G-300 40.20 #3 US#41 MD#5
Robinson, Kita (2015) Dulaney, MD
G-300 41.00 #4 MD#16
Moore, Sarah (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-300 41.83 #5
Walker, Nia (2015) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-300 41.93 #6
Jules, Teanna (2016) Howard, MD
G-300 42.08 #7 MD#41
Mcglynn, Kelsie (2017) South River, MD
G-300 42.18 #8 MD#45
Eckerstrom, Dana (2015) Northwest, MD
G-300 42.33 #9
Gibson, Tiana (2016) Northwestern, MD
G-300 42.67 #10
Davis, Destiny (2016) Western, MD
G-300 42.70 #11 MD#69

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Taylor (2015) Bowie, MD
G-500 1:15.51 #1 US#11 MD#4
Onwukwe, Obichi (2015) Parkdale, MD
G-500 1:16.89 #2 US#24 MD#10
Mcdowell, Valencia (2016) North Point, MD
G-500 1:16.95 #3
Woods, Tiffany (2015) Sherwood, MD
G-500 1:18.96 #4
Haidara, Felicia (2016) Bowie, MD
G-500 1:19.16 #5 MD#23
Klaus, Eva (2016) Severna Park, MD
G-500 1:20.11 #6 MD#29
Wagner, Reilly (2015) South River, MD
G-500 1:20.42 #7
Maisto, Susanna (2016) Montgomery Blair, MD
G-500 1:20.57 #8 MD#35
Adebayo, Yusrah (2015) Paint Branch, MD
G-500 1:20.74 #9 MD#38
Clemence, Lorina (2016) Leonardtown, MD
G-500 1:20.75 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Severe, Clare (2015) Walt Whitman, MD
G-800 2:15.30 #1 US#39 MD#1
Go, Gaby (2015) Northwest, MD
G-800 2:20.74 #2 MD#8
Mcdowell, Valencia (2016) North Point, MD
G-800 2:20.86 #3
Onwukwe, Obichi (2015) Parkdale, MD
G-800 2:21.48 #4
Srour, Lucy (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
G-800 2:21.93 #5 MD#10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Kiernan (2015) Walter Johnson, MD
G-1600 5:01.47 #1 US#34 MD#1
Srour, Lucy (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
G-1600 5:11.69 #2 MD#10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcumber, Nora (2015) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-3200 11:03.93 #1 US#67 MD#4
Taye, Bethlehem (2016) Paint Branch, MD
G-3200 11:12.86 #2 MD#5
Coffin, Maria (2017) Annapolis, MD
G-3200 11:26.91 #3
Jacobo, Natalia (2017) Broadneck, MD
G-3200 11:31.61 #4 MD#20
Murphy, Emily (2016) Walter Johnson, MD
G-3200 11:35.14 #5

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.07 #1 US#20 MD#1
Correia, Leondra (2016) Northwest, MD
G-55H 8.42 #1 pre
Mccullam, Ijaz (2015) Western, MD
G-55H 8.43 #2 US#98 MD#7
Correia, Leondra (2016) Northwest, MD
G-55H 8.44 #3
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.44 #3 pre
Pyles, Ciera (2018) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.44 #4
Mccullam, Ijaz (2015) Western, MD
G-55H 8.47 #2 pre
Pyles, Ciera (2018) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.74 #4 pre
Wagner, Reilly (2015) South River, MD
G-55H 8.82 #5 MD#25
Wagner, Reilly (2015) South River, MD
G-55H 8.87 #5 pre
Akobundu, Madeline (2016) Duval, MD
G-55H 8.89 #6 pre
Oliver, Genesis (2015) Bowie, MD
G-55H 8.92 #7 pre
Talyor, Kailih (2017) Gaithersburg, MD
G-55H 8.93 #8 pre MD#36
Woods, Ayonna (2015) Annapolis, MD
G-55H 8.94 #9 pre
Akobundu, Madeline (2016) Duval, MD
G-55H 8.99 #6
Oliver, Genesis (2015) Bowie, MD
G-55H 9.00 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Reilly (2015) South River, MD
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Mcadam, Naja (2015) Clarksburg, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Bateky, Stephanie (2017) Northwest, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scaife, Taylor (2015) Howard, MD
G-SP 41'7.5" #1 US#79 MD#1
Larkins, Ariyana (2016) Henry A Wise, MD
G-SP 39'2.5" #2 MD#4
Hamilton, Shanice (2015) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-SP 37'6.75" #3 MD#8
Giles, Taylor (2015) Catonsville, MD
G-SP 37'4.5" #4 MD#9
Ababio, Justina (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-SP 35'0.5" #5
Belt, Jaelyn (2015) Glen Burnie, MD
G-SP 34'6.5" #6
Busch, Megan (2016) Annapolis, MD
G-SP 34'3" #7
Tarke, Anelle (2016) Gaithersburg, MD
G-SP 34'2.5" #8 MD#19
Toure, Aissa (2015) Clarksburg, MD
G-SP 33'8.5" #9 MD#24

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paint Branch, MD
G-4x200 1:44.53 #1 US#67 MD#6
Girls Relay Bowie, MD
G-4x200 1:45.37 #2 US#97 MD#9
Girls Relay Clarksburg, MD
G-4x200 1:45.57 #3 MD#11
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x200 1:45.76 #4
Girls Relay Sherwood, MD
G-4x200 1:46.46 #5
Girls Relay North Point, MD
G-4x200 1:47.15 #6 MD#16
Girls Relay Henry A Wise, MD
G-4x200 1:47.82 #7 MD#23
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x200 1:47.94 #8 MD#26
Girls Relay Laurel, MD
G-4x200 1:48.37 #9
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:49.23 #10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay James Hubert Blake, MD
G-4x400 3:58.62 #1
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x400 4:03.25 #2
Girls Relay Paint Branch, MD
G-4x400 4:05.46 #3
Girls Relay Bowie, MD
G-4x400 4:05.65 #4
Girls Relay Sherwood, MD
G-4x400 4:06.71 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Walt Whitman, MD
G-4x800 9:40.67 #1
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x800 9:44.99 #2 MD#4
Girls Relay Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-4x800 9:47.22 #3 MD#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State