College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
IL State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
8:49.40
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
(US#7)
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-3200
2
8:52.62
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#12)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
B-3200
3
9:04.79
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
(US#91)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#20)
B-3200
4
9:05.23
Davis, Jon
(2016)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
(US#97)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-3200
5
9:06.74
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-3200
6
9:08.50
Hoffert, Jake
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-3200
7
9:09.90
Hoffert, Luke
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-3200
8
9:11.66
Brown, Graham
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#13)
B-3200
9
9:12.08
Aho, Jack
(2017)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-3200
10
9:12.11
Horn, Connor
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-3200
11
9:12.30
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-3200
12
9:12.58
Klaiber, Jon
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#5)
B-3200
13
9:14.39
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-3200
14
9:16.61
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-3200
15
9:16.71
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#6)
B-3200
16
9:16.93
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-3200
17
9:17.20
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-3200
18
9:18.46
Barkocy, Cole
(2017)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-3200
19
9:18.65
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
B-3200
20
9:18.75
Oh, Sam
(2015)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#7)
B-3200
21
9:18.88
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
B-3200
21
9:18.88
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#9)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
23
9:20.00
Smith, Keagan
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-3200
24
9:20.13
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#11)
B-3200
25
9:20.36
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-3200
26
9:21.26
DeYoung, Colin
(2016)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#12)
B-3200
27
9:21.47
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-3200
28
9:21.86
Barr, Martin
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-3200
29
9:22.05
Lalonde, Jack
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-3200
30
9:22.26
Beattie, Luke
(2016)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
B-3200
31
9:22.71
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#6)
B-3200
32
9:23.36
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#7)
B-3200
33
9:23.89
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-3200
34
9:24.75
Conroy, Seth
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#6)
B-3200
35
9:24.89
Knudsen, Soren
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#4)
B-3200
36
9:25.20
Pereira, Matt
(2017)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
B-3200
37
9:25.36
Widmann, Michael
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#5)
B-3200
38
9:25.44
Griffith, Brian
(2017)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
B-3200
39
9:25.61
Chomiak, John
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-3200
40
9:26.32
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
B-3200
41
9:26.37
Mendez, Clayton
(2018)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-3200
42
9:26.39
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#12)
B-3200
43
9:26.51
Plischke, Josh
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-3200
44
9:27.14
Gleisner, David
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#2)
B-3200
45
9:27.22
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
B-3200
46
9:27.36
Jordan, Reese
(2017)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-3200
47
9:27.57
Mceneaney, Jake
(2017)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#6)
B-3200
48
9:27.86
Mitchell, Evan
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-3200
49
9:27.96
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#8)
B-3200
50
9:28.00
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Edwardsville / Belleville West Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-03-25(#1)
B-3200
51
9:28.19
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#5)
B-3200
52
9:28.27
Becker, Jack
(2018)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#7)
B-3200
53
9:28.64
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#6)
B-3200
54
9:28.82
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-3200
55
9:28.85
Tiongson, Paolo
(2017)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#7)
B-3200
56
9:28.97
Gshwedntner, Kerry
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-3200
57
9:28.99
Blood, Warren
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#8)
B-3200
58
9:29.03
Danner, Alec
(2017)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-3200
59
9:29.28
Saavedra, Walmer
(2016)
(
Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-3200
60
9:29.90
Myers, Mark
(2016)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#9)
B-3200
61
9:30.09
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
B-3200
62
9:30.59
Domiano, Alex
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#6)
B-3200
63
9:31.06
Hicks, Scott
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#9)
B-3200
64
9:31.17
Ponder, Eric
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-3200
65
9:31.57
Copeland, Phillip
(2015)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-3200
66
9:32.01
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-3200
67
9:32.15
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-3200
68
9:32.22
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#3)
B-3200
69
9:32.48
Mueller, Lance
(2015)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
Buzz Bradley Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-3200
70
9:32.57
Wilkerson, Brandon
(2015)
(
Tri-Point, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-3200
71
9:32.70
Gordon, Dorrian
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Belleville East / O'Fallon Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-03-25(#1)
B-3200
72
9:32.86
Peterson, Danny
(2017)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
B-3200
73
9:33.21
Rosendo, Raul
(2016)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-3200
74
9:33.57
Richards, Bryce
(2015)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#14)
B-3200
75
9:33.95
Millburg, Adam
(2015)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-3200
76
9:33.96
Sebok, Jack
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#10)
B-3200
77
9:34.00
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-3200
78
9:34.06
Norvell, Matt
(2015)
(
Monticello, IL
)
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-3200
79
9:34.63
Baldonado, Al
(2015)
(
Hall, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-3200
80
9:34.70
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
(
Shepard, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#7)
B-3200
81
9:34.75
Kakac, Corbin
(2015)
(
Fairfield Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-3200
82
9:35.09
Christian, Paul
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-3200
83
9:35.18
Wolf, William
(2015)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-3200
84
9:35.34
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-3200
85
9:35.55
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-3200
86
9:35.86
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-3200
87
9:36.12
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
B-3200
88
9:36.50
Hill, Eli
(2015)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-3200
89
9:36.56
Kennedy, David
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#11)
B-3200
90
9:36.91
Brenk, Chris
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-3200
91
9:36.93
Franklin, Jack
(2017)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-3200
92
9:37.05
Feldman, Josh
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-3200
93
9:37.15
Arata, Vincent
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-3200
94
9:37.29
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-3200
95
9:37.39
Maher, Alex
(2016)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-3200
96
9:37.49
Litowitz, Jack
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
B-3200
97
9:37.56
May, Jon
(2016)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-3200
98
9:38.05
Liston, Alex
(2015)
(
Maine West, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
B-3200
99
9:38.23
Weiss, Daniel
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
B-3200
100
9:38.25
Weber, Andy
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:34.13
Gilbert, Maryjeanne
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
(US#65)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-3200
2
10:34.55
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
(US#67)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-3200
3
10:36.25
Keller, Anna Sophia
(2017)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
(US#75)
Tuscola Open(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-3200
4
10:40.92
Lau, Rachael
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-3200
5
10:42.81
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-3200
6
10:44.44
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#2)
G-3200
7
10:45.50
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Girls Dual(IL)
, 2015-04-06(#1)
G-3200
8
10:45.53
Kargol, Abby
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#23)
G-3200
9
10:46.97
Galloway, Daly
(2017)
(
Gardner-South Wilmington, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-3200
10
10:47.13
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-3200
11
10:47.72
Wilson, Brooke
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-3200
12
10:48.11
Juarez, Gabby
(2015)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-3200
13
10:50.06
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-3200
14
10:52.98
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-3200
15
10:54.00
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-3200
16
10:55.29
Stephens, Emma
(2018)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
G-3200
17
10:57.12
McCabe, Grace
(2018)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-3200
18
10:57.70
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Huntley / Jacobs Girls Dual(IL)
, 2015-04-13(#1)
G-3200
19
10:57.92
Mujica, Christine
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#10)
G-3200
20
10:59.76
Hamilton, Claire
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
21
11:01.37
DeTurris, Elly
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-3200
22
11:03.34
Ewald, Hannah
(2017)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#11)
G-3200
23
11:04.13
Jockisch, Abby
(2015)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-3200
24
11:04.18
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#12)
G-3200
25
11:04.22
Scholle, Maggie
(2017)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#13)
G-3200
26
11:04.55
Leonard, Mary Clare
(2017)
(
Marist, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-3200
27
11:04.66
Jacobs, Kate
(2017)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-3200
28
11:05.63
Hamilton, Emily
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-3200
29
11:05.69
Roman, Dakota
(2016)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#14)
G-3200
30
11:06.23
Grandys, Alexis
(2017)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-3200
31
11:06.91
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#4)
G-3200
32
11:07.38
House, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-3200
33
11:07.82
Schardt, Kortney
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-3200
34
11:08.30
Shepard, Caitlin
(2016)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#15)
G-3200
35
11:08.60
Allen, Caitlyn
(2015)
(
Marengo, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
G-3200
36
11:10.22
Kieliszewski, Amy
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#16)
G-3200
37
11:10.30
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-3200
38
11:10.41
Gilster, Noelle
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#17)
G-3200
39
11:10.84
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-3200
40
11:11.04
Ehrhardt, Emma
(2017)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
G-3200
41
11:12.05
Kruiswyk, Miranda
(2018)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-3200
42
11:12.23
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#19)
G-3200
43
11:14.92
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
(
Lemont, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
G-3200
44
11:14.95
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-3200
45
11:14.97
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-3200
46
11:15.54
Beach, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#3)
G-3200
47
11:15.88
Rea, Miranda
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Oswego East Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-3200
48
11:15.90
Hibser, Erika
(2015)
(
Lewistown, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-3200
49
11:16.18
Thate, Amanda
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#5)
G-3200
50
11:17.01
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-3200
51
11:17.35
Atkins, Sara
(2017)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-3200
52
11:18.35
Doerr, Kelly
(2017)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-3200
53
11:18.41
Hoffman, Katelyn
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#5)
G-3200
54
11:18.49
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-3200
55
11:18.63
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
(
York Community, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-3200
56
11:19.57
Wolke, Isabella
(2017)
(
Christian Libery Academy, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-3200
57
11:21.59
McClowry, Maggie
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
G-3200
58
11:21.62
Pierson, Summer
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-3200
59
11:21.65
Shine, Andrea
(2015)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-3200
60
11:21.95
Burmester, Keri
(2016)
(
Red Bud, IL
)
IL 1A Nashville Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-3200
61
11:21.96
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-3200
62
11:22.43
Oetting, Grace
(2015)
(
Charleston, IL
)
IL 2A Clinton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-3200
63
11:23.14
Kupiec, Julie
(2017)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-3200
64
11:23.16
Austin, Alana
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
G-3200
65
11:23.18
Brauer, Adrienne
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
Sangamo Conference Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
G-3200
66
11:24.38
Knobloch, Keeley
(2015)
(
Moline, IL
)
Gene Shipley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-3200
67
11:24.55
Nusser, Brooke
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Mike VanDeever Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-3200
68
11:24.74
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mike VanDeever Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-3200
69
11:25.49
Mcgrath, Allison
(2017)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#7)
G-3200
70
11:25.51
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Downers Grove South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-3200
71
11:25.74
Tidwell, Samantha
(2016)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-3200
72
11:25.77
Bowes, Hailey
(2017)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
G-3200
73
11:26.48
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-3200
74
11:26.64
Dagen, Carly
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#4)
G-3200
75
11:27.06
Chody, Brett
(2018)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#6)
G-3200
76
11:28.00
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
G-3200
77
11:28.11
Piller, Sara
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-3200
78
11:28.17
McLaughlin, Grace
(2018)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
G-3200
79
11:28.45
Garnett, Carly
(2016)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
IL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-3200
80
11:29.32
Stapleton, Katie
(2017)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-3200
81
11:29.46
Schane, Jackie
(2015)
(
Plano, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-3200
82
11:29.50
Philipp, Jessica
(2016)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#7)
G-3200
83
11:29.97
Cultra, Libby
(2018)
(
Urbana, IL
)
IL 2A Clinton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-3200
84
11:30.41
Friedrich, Aubrey
(2018)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#6)
G-3200
85
11:31.14
Pagone, Grace
(2018)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
G-3200
86
11:31.30
Hoffman, Rachel
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Triad Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
G-3200
87
11:31.40
Rocha, Lesley
(2015)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#4)
G-3200
88
11:32.00
Magnussen, Claudia
(2017)
(
Pana, IL
)
Staunton Co-Ed Quad(IL)
, 2015-03-24(#1)
G-3200
89
11:32.16
Voss, Hallie
(2017)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#8)
G-3200
90
11:32.22
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
(
Rochester, IL
)
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-3200
91
11:32.34
Nadler, Abigail
(2015)
(
Latin, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#10)
G-3200
92
11:32.53
Weidner, Regan
(2015)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-3200
93
11:33.88
Ferguson, Lindsey
(2018)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-3200
94
11:33.95
Lopez, Sahian
(2016)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
G-3200
95
11:33.98
Kenwood, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#4)
G-3200
96
11:34.00
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Downers Grove South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
G-3200
97
11:34.03
Shelton, Jayden
(2015)
(
Highland, IL
)
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-3200
98
11:34.75
Kubinski, Lauren
(2018)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-3200
99
11:34.94
Kolody, Daphne
(2018)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-30(#4)
G-3200
100
11:35.11
Lowry, Anna
(2017)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
See more performances for G-3200