Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-100 | WIND | 11.15 | Daniels, Teahna (2015) (First Academy, FL) | NTC Pure Athletics(FL), 2015-04-18w(2.4)(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.18 | Whitney, Kaylin (2016) (Nike, FL) | US Nationals(OR), 2015-06-28w(3)(#6) |
G-100 | 1 | 11.19 | St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) (US#2) | IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(0)(#2) |
G-100 | 2 | 11.24 | Daniels, Teahna (2015) (First Academy, FL) (US#3) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(0.6)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Cain, Kelisa (2018) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 3 | 11.33 | Steele, Alfreda (2016) (Pasco, FL) (US#5) | Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20w(2)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.34 | Terry, Twanisha (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.37 | Sawyer, Darius (2015) (Lecanto, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 4 | 11.37 | Sparling, Krystal (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) (US#6) | Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20w(2)(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.44 | Steele, Alfreda (2016) (Pasco, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3)(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.47 | Singletary, Cedrina (2015) (Paxon, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3)(#2) |
G-100 | 5 | 11.49 | Whitney, Kaylin (2016) (Nike, FL) (US#11) | Prefontaine Classic(OR), 2015-05-29w(1.5)(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.51 | Walker, Dominique (2017) (Springstead, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.51 | Spaulding, Diamond (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(3.5)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.56 | Harris, La' Kayla (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.57 | Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 6 | 11.64 | Francis, Chelsea (2015) (Atlantic Coast, FL) (US#19) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.65 | Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 7 | 11.67 | Singletary, Cedrina (2015) (Paxon, FL) (US#26) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.1)(#1) |
G-100 | 8 | 11.68 | Terry, Twanisha (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) (US#31) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#1) |
G-100 | 9 | 11.69 | Harris, La' Kayla (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) (US#34) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.70 | Hargett, Jared (2016) (Springstead, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 10 | 11.71 | Spaulding, Diamond (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) (US#40) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | 11 | 11.73 | Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) (US#41) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.6)(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.75 | Falco, Sophia (2017) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(3.6)(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.78 | Flagg, Nia (2016) (Gainesville, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.78 | Shannon, Shamarah (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.79 | Salmon, Pamela (2016) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.80 | Mclane, Deanndra (2015) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.81 | Scott, Emmanuel (Central, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.82 | Davis, Karimah (2017) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.82 | Barnett, Sharrika (2015) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | 12 | 11.86 | Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) (US#76) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#2) |
G-100 | 13 | 11.89 | White, Kayla (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) (US#86) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.4)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.89 | Robinson, Tiara (2015) (vero beach, FL) | St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.90 | Patterson, Amuru (2017) (Haines City, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(3.5)(#7) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.90 | Montgomery, Tymiah (2019) (Oak Hall, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(4)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.90 | Massie, Jada (2015) (Palmetto, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 14 | 11.91 | Flagg, Nia (2016) (Gainesville, FL) (US#95) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#2) |
G-100 | 15 | 11.92 | Shannon, Shamarah (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC), 2015-06-20w(-0.5)(#1) |
G-100 | 15 | 11.92 | Beasley, Jadzia (2015) (Lincoln, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.93 | Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.94 | Mcgee, Travis (Lecanto, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | 17 | 11.95 | Barnett, Sharrika (2015) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.7)(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.95 | Toussaint, Ulani (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(2.6)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.95 | Pace, Dakota (2017) (Seven Rivers Christian, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | 18 | 11.96 | Sanders, Keosha (2016) (Rockledge, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.9)(#14) |
G-100 | 19 | 11.97 | Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.7)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.97 | Williams, Aniyah (16) (Gainesville, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.97 | White, Kayla (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 20 | 11.98 | Patterson, Amuru (2017) (Haines City, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.1)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.98 | Sudeall, Thea (2015) (West Centennial, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.99 | Taylor, J'Nai (2017) (Riverview, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.99 | Williams, Shaniya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-100 | 21 | 12.01 | Rushing, Kimani (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(0)(#1) |
G-100 | 21 | 12.01 | Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1)(#3) |
G-100 | 21 | 12.01 | Fowler, Destiny (2016) (First Coast, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.9)(#17) |
G-100 | 24 | 12.02 | Massie, Jada (2015) (Palmetto, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.03 | Bush, Daja (2015) (Flanagan, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | 25 | 12.04 | Taylor, J'Nai (2017) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#4) |
G-100 | 25 | 12.04 | Williams, Shaniya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#4) |
G-100 | 25 | 12.04 | Cleveland, Tiera (2018) (Bolles, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(0.3)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.04 | Butts, Breona (2015) (Mainland, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.04 | Jones, Jaquevia (2018) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 28 | 12.05 | Bush, Daja (2015) (Flanagan, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.3)(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.06 | Morrer, Jamesha (2018) (Lakewood, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(2.1)(#1) |
G-100 | 29 | 12.07 | Falco, Sophia (2017) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(0.8)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.07 | Jenkins, Shania (2018) (Vero Beach, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 30 | 12.08 | Harrell, Alexis (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.3)(#4) |
G-100 | 31 | 12.09 | Tia, Ka (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-2.8)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | Roberson, Jada (2015) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | Saffore, Amber (2016) (Niceville, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.10 | Maiben, Nadya (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.12 | Simpson, Cara (2018) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.12 | Nichols, Cienna (2016) (East Lake, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(2.1)(#2) |
G-100 | 32 | 12.13 | Price, Aliyah (2015) (Everglades, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21w(0)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.13 | Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) (St. Cloud, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.13 | Richmond, Jakayla (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 33 | 12.14 | Nichols, Cienna (2016) (East Lake, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(2)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.14 | Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.14 | Ballard, Joi (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | 34 | 12.16 | Toussaint, Ulani (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(0)(#3) |
G-100 | 34 | 12.16 | Williams, Kendia (2015) (Miami Carol City, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.16 | Brown, Jayla (2018) (Westside, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.16 | Hall, Destiny (2015) (Liberty County, FL) | GA 4A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.17 | Williams, Shaniya (17) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(2.2)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.17 | Syblis, Cameron (2016) (Nature Coast, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | 36 | 12.18 | Hall, Destiny (2015) (Liberty County, FL) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.1)(#7) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.18 | Campbell, Nate (2015) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(2.6)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.18 | Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) (Robert E. Lee, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | 37 | 12.19 | Cunningham, Aliyah (2018) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.9)(#2) |
G-100 | 37 | 12.19 | Rollins, Ayanna (2018) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.7)(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.19 | Brock, Kiley (2015) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.5)(#2) |
G-100 | 39 | 12.20 | Richmond, Jakayla (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.6)(#1) |
G-100 | 39 | 12.20 | Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) (First Coast, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.20 | Brown, Ebony (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | CCA Eagles Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(3.4)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Quinones, Niya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Beachman, Tykeyra (2018) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Cathey, Rachel (2017) (Niceville, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Riggs, Justyce (2016) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.20 | Rounds, Malaya (2016) (Riverdale, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | 41 | 12.21 | Williams, Aniyah (16) (Gainesville, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11w(1.1)(#2) |
G-100 | 41 | 12.21 | Butts, Breona (2015) (Mainland, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#12) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.21 | Bazile, Shenica (2016) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | 43 | 12.22 | Woodside, Daneisha (2018) (Northeast, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.23 | Caldwell, Janae (2016) (Spoto, FL) | Spoto Quad 2(FL), 2015-03-18 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.23 | Tommie, Ke'Yhara (2017) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.23 | Guerra, Victoria (2015) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | 44 | 12.24 | Brown, Ebony (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21w(0)(#2) |
G-100 | 44 | 12.24 | Culver, Jovani (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.7)(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.24 | Cunningham, Aliyah (2018) (Riverview, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(3.1)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.24 | Wollaston, Sarah (2017) (Somerset Academy, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.24 | Schoff, Jackie (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.25 | Walker, Maiah (2018) (Lake Wales, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(2.1)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.25 | Sansone, Lawrence (2018) (Nature Coast, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#8) |
G-100 | 46 | 12.26 | Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.7)(#6) |
G-100 | 47 | 12.27 | Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) (St. Cloud, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.1)(#5) |
G-100 | 47 | 12.27 | Shivers, Shankiese (2015) (Northeast, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#2) |
G-100 | 47 | 12.27 | Morrer, Jamesha (2018) (Lakewood, FL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-0.1)(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.27 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) (Kathleen, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(2.1)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.27 | Tabuteau, Karina (2015) (Bishop Moore, FL) | FL 2A District 8(FL), 2015-04-09w(3)(#1) |
G-100 | 50 | 12.28 | Wollaston, Sarah (2017) (Somerset Academy, FL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.3)(#32) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.28 | Tate, Aria (2017) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 51 | 12.29 | Davis, Karimah (2017) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 51 | 12.29 | Tabuteau, Karina (2015) (Bishop Moore, FL) | FL 2A District 8(FL), 2015-04-09w(1.5)(#1) |
G-100 | 51 | 12.29 | Joe, Asia (2015) (Clay, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(0.9)(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.29 | Alabre, Nahisha (2016) (Dunbar, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.4)(#8) |
G-100 | 54 | 12.30 | Simpson, Cara (2018) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.7)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.30 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 55 | 12.31 | Williams, Diamond (2015) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.4)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.31 | Bowald, Brittany (2015) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 56 | 12.33 | Everett, Kristlei (2017) (Coral Glades, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.9)(#1) |
G-100 | 56 | 12.33 | Walker, Maiah (2018) (Lake Wales, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(1)(#2) |
G-100 | 56 | 12.33 | Lecky, Nia (2018) (Northeast, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#3) |
G-100 | 56 | 12.33 | Brown, Jayla (2018) (Westside, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(0.3)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.33 | Collins, Jermisha (2015) (Palmetto, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(3.1)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.33 | Menna, Tia (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 60 | 12.34 | Campbell, Nate (2015) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#5) |
G-100 | 60 | 12.34 | Alabre, Nahisha (2016) (Dunbar, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.2)(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.34 | Canfall, Toni (2017) (Boca Ciega, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(3.5)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.34 | Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) (Golden Gate, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.34 | Starke, Lexie (2018) (Lyman, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 62 | 12.35 | Brock, Kiley (2015) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.35 | Millican, Emma (2015) (Fleming Island, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.35 | Cadet, Myrka (6) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 63 | 12.36 | Jones, Jaquevia (2018) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.6)(#1) |
G-100 | 63 | 12.36 | Cadet, Myrka (6) (Heritage, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.9)(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.36 | Durbak, Keely (2015) ( Calvary Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.5)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.36 | Mair, Tranise (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | 65 | 12.37 | Dyer, Lenysse (2015) (American, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#2) |
G-100 | 65 | 12.37 | Wilson, Tamani (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-0.6)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.37 | Childs, Candice (2016) (Orange Park, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.37 | Holt, Avonti (2017) (Wharton, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#10) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.37 | Lewis, Alon (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 67 | 12.38 | Wilson, Brittania (2015) (Piper, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.38 | Ways, Chloe (2016) (Nease, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | 68 | 12.39 | Windham, Tazjaney (2017) (Plantation, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#5) |
G-100 | 68 | 12.39 | Williams, Courtney (2015) (Auburndale, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.6)(#4) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.39 | Simmons, Kaira (2016) (Rockledge, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2.1)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.39 | Laidlaw, Kristen (2017) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.39 | Jackson, Trevanda (2016) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Lake Highland Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-13w(3.9)(#3) |
G-100 | 70 | 12.40 | Griffin, Robyn (2016) (Kathleen, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#11) |
G-100 | 70 | 12.40 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.5)(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.40 | Spann, Denise (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(2.6)(#7) |
G-100 | 72 | 12.41 | Schoff, Jackie (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(1.3)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.41 | Williams, Breyanna (2016) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.41 | Clark, Syniah (2016) (Ida Baker, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.42 | James, Jada (2017) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.42 | Bridges, Tatiana (2016) (Winter Haven, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | 73 | 12.43 | Ballard, Joi (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.9)(#2) |
G-100 | 73 | 12.43 | Cross, Camaryn (2017) (Dillard, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.43 | Williams, Emari (2017) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.43 | Johnson, Brittany (2015) (Cape Coral, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.43 | Mcneal, Christine (2017) (Lake Weir, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.43 | Garner, Jayla (2016) (Robert E. Lee, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.43 | Graham, Briyonna (2018) (Braden River, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#10) |
G-100 | 75 | 12.44 | Quinones, Niya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.1)(#6) |
G-100 | 75 | 12.44 | Bush, Natalya (2016) (Florida High, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.4)(#5) |
G-100 | 75 | 12.44 | Menna, Tia (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.8)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.44 | Huff, Briana (2015) (Lincoln, FL) | Panhandle Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.44 | Rodriguez, Juan (Hernando, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.44 | Smith, Cierra (2017) (Pensacola, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.44 | Tillman, Jalesia (2018) (Eastside, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.4)(#13) |
G-100 | 78 | 12.45 | Jean, Keisha (2018) (Hallandale, FL) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(0.5)(#28) |
G-100 | 78 | 12.45 | Brown, Jamaya (2018) (Westside, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(0.1)(#4) |
G-100 | 78 | 12.45 | Wilkerson, Sidnee (2015) (Ed White, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.4)(#7) |
G-100 | 78 | 12.45 | Tillman, Jalesia (2018) (Eastside, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.45 | Whitted, Nya'H (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.45 | Corrao, Caden (Bishop McLaughlin , FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#10) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.45 | Patterson, Aundrika (2015) (Bartow, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 82 | 12.46 | Mair, Tranise (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.5)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.46 | Brown, Zy'Shai (Dwyer, FL) | Suncoast Invite #2(FL), 2015-03-10 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.46 | Dillon, Kenya (2017) (Evans, FL) | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.46 | Holton, Rudy (Citrus, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#11) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.46 | Francois, Kimani (2015) (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | FL 2A District 8(FL), 2015-04-09w(3)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.46 | Gaines, Jordan (2015) (West Gadsden, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 83 | 12.47 | Williams, Breyanna (2016) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.3)(#6) |
G-100 | 83 | 12.47 | Ardley, Shantel (2016) (Florida High, FL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-0.1)(#10) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.47 | Schwalm, David (Lecanto, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#12) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.47 | Alderman, Jazmine (2019) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.5)(#5) |
G-100 | 85 | 12.48 | Overton, Kimberly (2015) (American, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.6)(#2) |
G-100 | 85 | 12.48 | Jackson, Trevanda (2016) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.8)(#9) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.48 | Holland, Allison (2017) (Creekside, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06w(3.1)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.48 | Beauvais, Stephanie (2015) (Somerset Academy, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 87 | 12.49 | Thompson, Shakera (2018) (Lakewood, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(2)(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.49 | Howard, Nakiya (2016) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(2.6)(#8) |
G-100 | 88 | 12.50 | Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) (Robert E. Lee, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | 88 | 12.50 | King, Lyric (2016) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(1)(#10) |
G-100 | 88 | 12.50 | Roberson, Jada (2015) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#15) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.50 | Williams, Makayla (2018) (King, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#11) |
G-100 | 91 | 12.51 | Simmons, Kaira (2016) (Rockledge, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0.4)(#5) |
G-100 | 91 | 12.51 | Nugent, Camille (2016) (Pembroke Pines Charter, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.6)(#1) |
G-100 | 91 | 12.51 | Durbak, Keely (2015) ( Calvary Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.5)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.51 | Barber, Tim (Hernando, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#13) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.51 | Martino, Nahikah (Vero Beach, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.51 | Francis, Shanna (2018) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#8) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.51 | Brown, Shavel (2015) (Boynton Beach , FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(2.6)(#9) |
G-100 | 94 | 12.52 | Ways, Chloe (2016) (Nease, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.8)(#2) |
G-100 | 94 | 12.52 | Sangster, Anitria (2018) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.3)(#10) |
G-100 | 94 | 12.52 | Collins, Kori (2018) (American Heritage, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(0.3)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.52 | Feliciano, Paloma (2015) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Suncoast Invite #2(FL), 2015-03-10 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.52 | Wetzel, Megan (2015) (Alonso, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#13) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.52 | Harris, Jonae (2018) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.52 | William, Cayla (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 97 | 12.53 | Taylor, Maiya (2017) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0.7)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.53 | Bush, Natalya (2016) (Florida High, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.53 | Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) (St. Augustine, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#11) |
G-100 | 98 | 12.54 | Mcneal, Christine (2017) (Lake Weir, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11w(1.1)(#4) |
G-100 | 98 | 12.54 | Starke, Lexie (2018) (Lyman, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.8)(#11) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.54 | Simmons, Mariah (2017) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Suncoast Invite #2(FL), 2015-03-10 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.54 | Campbell, Annette (2014) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.54 | Gonzalez, Jose (Citrus, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#14) |
G-100 | 100 | 12.55 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) (Kathleen, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.3)(#4) |
G-100 | 100 | 12.55 | Cobb, Aisha (2017) (Dunbar, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.55 | Wilson, Ashley (2016) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.55 | Mctear, Kk (Crestview, FL) | Okaloosa County Championships(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 102 | 12.56 | Guerra, Victoria (2015) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#16) |
G-100 | 102 | 12.56 | James, Jada (2017) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(0.5)(#4) |
G-100 | 102 | 12.56 | Robinson, Tejyrica (2016) (East Gadsden, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.4)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.56 | Thaddies, Kiana (2017) (Atlantic, FL) | Suncoast Invite #2(FL), 2015-03-10 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.56 | Copeland, Jade (2015) (Northeast, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(3.6)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.56 | Boone, Arielle (2018) (Sunlake, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.56 | Mcguire, Caylee (2016) (Riverdale, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#12) |
G-100 | 105 | 12.57 | Canfall, Toni (2017) (Boca Ciega, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(2)(#4) |
G-100 | 105 | 12.57 | Allen, Aaliyah (2017) (Key West, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.6)(#5) |
G-100 | 105 | 12.57 | Williams, Emari (2017) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(0.5)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.57 | Jones, Robyn (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Big Blue Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.57 | Brown, Jamaya (2018) (Westside, FL) | Wolfpack Classic(FL), 2015-03-27 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.58 | Hayden, Dezrae (2016) (Coral Springs, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(2.1)(#4) |
G-100 | 108 | 12.59 | Sudeall, Thea (2015) (West Centennial, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#15) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.59 | Brown, Takira (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | 109 | 12.60 | Greenwood, Amanda (2016) (Miami Jackson, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.6)(#2) |
G-100 | 109 | 12.60 | Brooks, Alexis (2016) (Blanche Ely, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21w(0)(#5) |
G-100 | 109 | 12.60 | Spann, Denise (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11w(-0.8)(#1) |
G-100 | 109 | 12.60 | Childs, Candice (2016) (Orange Park, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.8)(#3) |
G-100 | 109 | 12.60 | William, Courtney (2015) (Auburndale, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.2)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.60 | Tia, Ka (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) | Don Hall Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.60 | Hill, Crystal (2015) (Winter Springs, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(2.4)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.60 | Grady, Niyah (2016) (Mosley, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.60 | Sims, Camille (2018) (Winter Springs, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.60 | Brown, Nydaiyah (2017) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.60 | Stewart, Alina (2016) (Newsome, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.60 | Mims, Leah (Oak Ridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 114 | 12.61 | Jenkins, Shania (2018) (Vero Beach, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.8)(#5) |
G-100 | 114 | 12.61 | Millican, Emma (2015) (Fleming Island, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27w(-0.1)(#6) |
G-100 | 114 | 12.61 | Harris, Jonae (2018) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#4) |
G-100 | 114 | 12.61 | Dawson, Kristen (2016) (Wolfson, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(0.1)(#5) |
G-100 | 114 | 12.61 | Holback, Ciara (2016) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(0.5)(#6) |
G-100 | 114 | 12.61 | Graham, Briyonna (2018) (Braden River, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(0.8)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.61 | Amey, Brittney (2015) (Central, FL) | FL 1A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.61 | Henry, Natajia (2016) (Melbourne, FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.62 | Allen, Simone (2017) (Tarpon Springs, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(3.5)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.62 | Weems, Destiny (2017) (Vero Beach, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.62 | Garcia, Ilenia (2016) (Varela, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.62 | Suor, Troy (2017) (East Bay, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.62 | Kuhn, Taysha (2016) (Bishop McLaughlin , FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.62 | Smith, Nicole (2018) (Seminole, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | 120 | 12.63 | Holt, Avonti (2017) (Wharton, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0.4)(#7) |
G-100 | 120 | 12.63 | Tommie, Ke'Yhara (2017) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.2)(#2) |
G-100 | 120 | 12.63 | Cain, Kelisa (2018) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(0.3)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.63 | Mcfarlane, Tashae (2017) (Sebastian River, FL) | Sebastian River Frosh/Soph Meet(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.63 | Gomes, Kristin (2015) (Taravella, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | 123 | 12.64 | Francis, Shanna (2018) (Blanche Ely, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#6) |
G-100 | 123 | 12.64 | Bridges, Tatiana (2016) (Winter Haven, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.2)(#4) |
G-100 | 123 | 12.64 | Akins, Kenya (2015) (Florida High, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.5)(#4) |
G-100 | 123 | 12.64 | Smoak, Ethereal (2016) (Stranahan, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.3)(#11) |
G-100 | 123 | 12.64 | Gentz, Ashley (2016) (Nature Coast, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1)(#16) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.64 | Overton, Kimberly (2015) (American, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#11) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.64 | Delane, Terrance (Central, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#15) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.64 | Shaffer, Artissa (2016) (Lake Mary, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | 128 | 12.65 | Smith, Nicole (2018) (Seminole, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12w(0.9)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.65 | Johnson, Chantel (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.65 | Daughtry, Asia (2017) (Fort Meade, FL) | The Ridge Meet(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.65 | Lottimore, Syria (2018) (IMG Academy, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.65 | Butler, Iysha (2018) (Wekiva, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.65 | Culver, Jovani (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 129 | 12.66 | Gonzalez, Asia (2015) (Rockledge, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.2)(#9) |
G-100 | 129 | 12.66 | Thomas, Phedricka (Booker T. Washington, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08w(0)(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.66 | Boone, Lanaija (2017) (Auburndale, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(2.1)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.66 | Gonzalez, Asia (2015) (Rockledge, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.66 | Bradley Macklin, Keausha (2017) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.66 | Gray, Ceana (2016) (Pine Forest, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#12) |
G-100 | 131 | 12.67 | Tarver, Ilishia (2016) (Evans, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(1)(#13) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.67 | Young, Hannah (2017) (Atlantic, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#11) |
G-100 | 132 | 12.68 | Herring, Ariyan (2017) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11w(-0.8)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.68 | Butts, Shytiece (2015) (Glades Central, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.68 | Tarver, Ilishia (2016) (Evans, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.68 | Clark, Kaylah (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.5)(#6) |
G-100 | 133 | 12.69 | Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20w(0.7)(#1) |
G-100 | 133 | 12.69 | Simmons, Cache (2017) (Freedom, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0.7)(#10) |
G-100 | 133 | 12.69 | Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) (St. Augustine, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.8)(#4) |
G-100 | 133 | 12.69 | Huggins, Destiny (2016) (Rickards, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.4)(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.69 | Williams, Pashen (2017) (Colonial, FL) | Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.69 | Hagans, Rachel (2018) (Tampa Catholic, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#17) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.69 | Foster, Myah (2015) (Apopka, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#17) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.69 | William, Courtney (2015) (Auburndale, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(2.1)(#8) |
G-100 | 137 | 12.70 | Woodard, Destiny (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(-0.9)(#14) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.70 | Armster, Bre (2015) (Matanzas, FL) | Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.70 | Achenbach, Kayla (2015) (Mandarin, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.70 | Castor, Mirlege (2017) (South Fort Myers, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.70 | Broome, Chandler (2016) (Mosley, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | 138 | 12.71 | Shaffer, Artissa (2016) (Lake Mary, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12w(0.9)(#3) |
G-100 | 138 | 12.71 | Copeland, Jade (2015) (Northeast, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(2)(#5) |
G-100 | 138 | 12.71 | Woods, S'Kaydrah (2016) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#6) |
G-100 | 138 | 12.71 | CADET, MYRKA (6) (American Heritage, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.5)(#27) |
G-100 | 138 | 12.71 | Clark, Kaylah (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.5)(#6) |
G-100 | 138 | 12.71 | Williams, Aberdeen (2016) (Piper, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.71 | Walton, Mykelle (Milton, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.71 | Myers, Marquasha (2018) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Lake Highland Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-13w(3.9)(#6) |
G-100 | 144 | 12.72 | Twensey, Shyteania (2018) (Dillard, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#7) |
G-100 | 144 | 12.72 | King, Aunikah (2018) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(1)(#5) |
G-100 | 144 | 12.72 | Alderman, Jazmine (2019) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1.1)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.72 | Thomas, Monefa (2016) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.72 | Shortridge, Morgan (2018) (Seminole Ridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#12) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.72 | Slade, Jasmine (2017) (Duval Charter, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 147 | 12.73 | Campbell, Annette (2014) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(-0.7)(#17) |
G-100 | 147 | 12.73 | Tate, Aria (2017) (Wharton, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28w(-0.8)(#6) |
G-100 | 147 | 12.73 | Summerall, Cotyron (2017) (Auburndale, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.6)(#7) |
G-100 | 147 | 12.73 | Huff, Briana (2015) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.6)(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.73 | Dawson, Kristen (2016) (Wolfson, FL) | Wolfpack Classic(FL), 2015-03-27 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.73 | Luster, Ebony (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.73 | Woodard, Alyssa (2015) (Wiregrass Ranch, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#10) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.73 | Reddick, Ashley (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.74 | Mathis, Maijah (2016) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#13) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.74 | Augustine, Shanaiya (2017) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#13) |
G-100 | 151 | 12.75 | James, Jaelynn (2015) (Liberty County, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.9)(#23) |
G-100 | 151 | 12.75 | Garcia, Ilenia (2016) (Varela, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#6) |
G-100 | 151 | 12.75 | Christopher, Destiny (2015) (Immokalee, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.2)(#6) |
G-100 | 151 | 12.75 | Hagans, Rachel (2018) (Tampa Catholic, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.6)(#7) |
G-100 | 151 | 12.75 | Gaines, Jordan (2015) (West Gadsden, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.5)(#10) |
G-100 | 151 | 12.75 | Lowery, Takeyiah (2018) (Raines, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(0.3)(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.75 | Salmon, Pamela (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | Cole Cappola Memorial(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.75 | Ryans, Reide (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Charlotte Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.75 | Cadet, Myrka (6) (American Heritage, FL) | Miramar Relays(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 157 | 12.76 | Laidlaw, Kristen (2017) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-1)(#2) |
G-100 | 157 | 12.76 | Bostick, Ashley (2016) (Miami Norland, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#7) |
G-100 | 157 | 12.76 | Riggs, Justyce (2016) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-1.1)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.76 | Thompson, Tatyana (2016) (East Bay, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.76 | Pauley, Nieca (2016) (Creekside, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 160 | 12.77 | Jackson, Jamiah (2017) (Evans, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-1.2)(#3) |
G-100 | 160 | 12.77 | Williams, Pashen (2017) (Colonial, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-2.3)(#1) |
G-100 | 160 | 12.77 | Campbell, Charity (2019) (Unattached, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-0.6)(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.77 | Walker, Tishauna (2017) (Pensacola, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.77 | Thaddies, Latiera (Atlantic, FL) | Palm Beach County Western Championships(FL), 2015-03-24 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.77 | Farmer, Karyelle (2017) (Florida High, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.77 | Cockerman, Corey (Hernando, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#16) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.77 | Myles, Annie (2015) (Paxton, FL) | FL 1A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.77 | Hart, Analysia (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#10) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.77 | Seale, Armani (2017) (North Port, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(2.2)(#3) |
G-100 | 163 | 12.78 | Wetzel, Megan (2015) (Alonso, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.4)(#14) |
G-100 | 163 | 12.78 | Wilson, Genesha (2016) (Palatka, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.3)(#24) |
G-100 | 163 | 12.78 | Holland, Allison (2017) (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.8)(#5) |
G-100 | 163 | 12.78 | Gomes, Kristin (2015) (Taravella, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.9)(#4) |
G-100 | 163 | 12.78 | Clark, Kylyeah (1A) (Fort Meade, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.78 | Allen, Aaliyah (2017) (Key West, FL) | Westminster Academy Home Meet 1(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.78 | Brown, Jasmine (2016) (Ed White, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06w(3.5)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.78 | Murrell, Janae (2015) (St. Stephen's, FL) | FL 1A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.78 | Carey, Joshea (2016) (Olympia, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.78 | Brown, Jasondra (00) (Unattached, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 168 | 12.79 | Hyde, Tiana (2015) (Oviedo, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12w(0.9)(#5) |
G-100 | 168 | 12.79 | Boone, Lanaija (2017) (Auburndale, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.3)(#8) |
G-100 | 168 | 12.79 | Clark, Syniah (2016) (Ida Baker, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.9)(#7) |
G-100 | 168 | 12.79 | Nelson, Ashley (2017) (Fleming Island, FL) | St. John's River County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-3)(#2) |
G-100 | 168 | 12.79 | Rhodes, Daryle (2016) (Miami Norland, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.3)(#6) |
G-100 | 168 | 12.79 | Carey, Joshea (2016) (Olympia, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.8)(#14) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.79 | Doyle, Beau (2015) (Venice, FL) | Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.79 | Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.79 | Ogles, Olivia (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.79 | Pitman, James (2015) (Nature Coast, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#17) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.79 | Collins, Kori (2018) (American Heritage, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | 174 | 12.80 | Lestagez, Kyla (2018) (Miami Beach, FL) | North Miami Quint(FL), 2015-02-26w(0.7)(#1) |
G-100 | 174 | 12.80 | Laurent, Jimlyn (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#8) |
G-100 | 174 | 12.80 | Edmond, Alexus (2017) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#8) |
G-100 | 174 | 12.80 | Belcher, Mariah (2017) (Mount Dora, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20w(0.3)(#4) |
G-100 | 174 | 12.80 | Brown, Jasmine (2016) (Ed White, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.3)(#26) |
G-100 | 174 | 12.80 | Kirkland, Rayven (2016) (St. Petersburg, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.9)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.80 | Patillo, Katrina (2018) (Fort White, FL) | FL 2A District 5(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.80 | Brown, Gabrielle (2017) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#10) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.80 | Dennis, Gionet (2018) (Raines, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 180 | 12.81 | Benjamin, Lauryn (2018) (East River, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.6)(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-100 | | |