College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
TX State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
NWI
25-06.50
McCarter, Steffin
(2015)
(
Lampasas, TX
)
TAAF Games Region 5 Waco(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-01.50
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
(
Dawson, TX
)
Pearland Oiler Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-20
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-00.75
Brown, Charles
(2015)
(
Hirschi, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
w(4)
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-00.50
Lewis, Julius
(2015)
(
Mansfield, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-04.50
Kelly, JaMarcus
(2015)
(
La Vega, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.8)
(#2)
B-LJ
1
24-03.50
McCarter, Steffin
(2015)
(
Lampasas, TX
)
(US#14)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
24-03.00
Morrison, Terry
(2015)
(
Caprock, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-LJ
2
24-01.50
Morrison, Terry
(2015)
(
Caprock, TX
)
(US#18)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
24-00.50
Revell, Saige
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-00.00
Bradford, Jay
(2015)
(
Splendora, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-11.75
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
(
Prosper, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
23-10.75
Green, Denzel
(2016)
(
Liberty-Eylau, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.4)
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
23-10.50
Pittman, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Taylor, TX
)
Gatesville Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
3
23-09.00
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
(
Dawson, TX
)
(US#30)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#1)
B-LJ
4
23-07.75
Green, Denzel
(2016)
(
Liberty-Eylau, TX
)
(US#34)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
23-06.50
Charleston, Christopher
(2015)
(
Bruceville-Eddy, TX
)
TX 3A District 19 Whitney(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-06.00
Small, Niko
(2015)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
5
23-05.75
Brown, Charles
(2015)
(
Hirschi, TX
)
(US#46)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-05.50
Hill, Holten
(2015)
(
Lamar, TX
)
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
6
23-04.75
Bradford, Jay
(2015)
(
Splendora, TX
)
(US#52)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ
6
23-04.75
King, Nicholas
(2016)
(
El Dorado, TX
)
(US#52)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
23-04.75
Toy, Ethan
(2016)
(
Guyer, TX
)
TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-04.00
Richardson, Deontre
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, TX
)
Glen Rose Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-04.00
Green, Phillip
(2015)
(
Richardson, TX
)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
8
23-03.25
Kelly, JaMarcus
(2015)
(
La Vega, TX
)
(US#58)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-2)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-03.00
Prejean, Cameron
(2015)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-03.00
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Berkner, TX
)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
9
23-02.75
Seals, Jalen
(2017)
(
Boswell, TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(1.3)(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.75
Griffith, Clark
(2016)
(
Taylor, TX
)
East View Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.75
Bush, Datavian
(2015)
(
Seagoville, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.50
Dawkins, Mikael
(2015)
(
Leander, TX
)
TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.50
Wallace, Jevon
(2017)
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
10
23-02.25
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
(
Prosper, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(1.3)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.00
Ledbetter, T.J.
(2015)
(
Caprock, TX
)
Amarillo Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-27
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.00
King, Nicholas
(2016)
(
El Dorado, TX
)
TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.00
Wright, Cydavion
(2015)
(
University, TX
)
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.75
Jacquet, Michael
(2015)
(
Beaumont Central, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
23-01.75
Dedmon-Reynolds, Moses
(2016)
(
Jay, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.4)
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.50
Lester, Larenz
(2015)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.50
Feagans, Pearson
(2015)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
11
23-01.25
Pittman, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.25
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
12
23-01.00
Allison, Layne
(2015)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.6)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.00
Manning, Tristan
(2015)
(
College Station, TX
)
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.00
Coutee, Keke
(2015)
(
Lufkin, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.50
Nwangwu, Kene
(2016)
(
Heritage, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.50
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.25
Ivy, Kenan
(2016)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.00
Richard, Adam
(2015)
(
Nederland, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.75
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
(
Midway, TX
)
Waco Midway Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.75
Frelow, Cameron
(2015)
(
Foster, TX
)
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
13
22-11.50
Roach, Kerwin
(2015)
(
North Shore, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21w(1.6)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.50
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.50
Roach, Kerwin
(2015)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX 6A District 21 North Shore(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
14
22-11.25
Bush, Datavian
(2015)
(
Seagoville, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(1.6)(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.00
Brannan, Travis
(2016)
(
Vandegrift, TX
)
TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.75
McCray, Markis
(2015)
(
Euless Trinity, TX
)
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.75
Reynolds, Moses
(2016)
(
Jay, TX
)
TX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
15
22-10.50
Johnson, Kevin
(2015)
(
Waskom, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.6)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.50
Guidry, Tylen
(2015)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
Oak Ridge Invite(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.50
Whaley, Devwah
(2016)
(
Beaumont Central, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.50
Mcbride, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Bell, TX
)
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.50
Hampton, Lee
(2015)
(
St John's, TX
)
SPC Championships(TX)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.25
Gaines, Khoury
(2015)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.00
Lilley, DJ
(2015)
(
Killeen, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.00
Hypolite, Kameron
(2016)
(
Dawson, TX
)
Pearland Oiler Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-20
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.00
Eckerdt, Tanner
(2015)
(
Cedar Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.00
Moore, Josh
(2018)
(
Yoakum, TX
)
Goliad Frnka Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.00
Garcia, Jeremy
(2016)
(
Warren, TX
)
TX 6A District 27 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-09.75
Williams, Terrence
(2015)
(
Dumas, TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(4)
(#10)
B-LJ
16
22-09.50
Brown, Ro'Davion
(2015)
(
Navasota, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-09.50
McWilliams, Marcus
(2015)
(
Pflugerville, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-09.50
Howard, Roderick
(2017)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
22-09.50
Smith, Johnny
(2015)
(
Andress, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
w(3.8)
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
22-09.25
Littles, John
(2016)
(
Dickinson, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.4)
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.50
Neboh, Dexter
(2016)
(
Permian, TX
)
McMurry War Hawk Classic(TX)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#0)
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.50
Miller, Adrian
(2015)
(
Bishop Dunne, TX
)
TX TAPPS 5A Region North(TX)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.00
Altschul, Travis
(2015)
(
Valley Mills, TX
)
TX 2A Area 17-18 Meridian(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
17
22-07.75
Feagans, Pearson
(2015)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(-1.1)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.75
Callaway, Will
(2017)
(
Plano West, TX
)
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.75
Bowen, Brandon
(2016)
(
Nelson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
18
22-07.50
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.25
Sherlin, Brandon
(2015)
(
Coronado, TX
)
Amarillo Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-27
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
19
22-07.00
Charleston, Christopher
(2015)
(
Bruceville-Eddy, TX
)
TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.00
Goyen, Carter
(2016)
(
Alvin, TX
)
Pearland Oiler Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-20
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.00
McDaniel, Marlon
(2018)
(
Galena Park, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.75
Boltie, Michael
(2016)
(
McAllen Memorial, TX
)
TX 6A Area 29-30 Laredo(TX)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.75
Antoine, Willan
(2015)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
20
22-06.50
Howard, Roderick
(2017)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.50
Seals, Jalen
(2017)
(
Boswell, TX
)
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.50
Lewis, Marlon
(2015)
(
Porter, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.25
Allison, Layne
(2015)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.00
Lynch, Autria
(2015)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX 6A District 21 North Shore(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.00
Preston, Jamarice
(2015)
(
Lake Highlands, TX
)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
21
22-05.50
Stricklin, Devontre
(2015)
(
Midway, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.50
Lancaster, Elliott
(2015)
(
Weatherford, TX
)
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.25
Anderson, Quinel
(2016)
(
Tascosa, TX
)
TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
22
22-05.00
Littles, John
(2016)
(
Dickinson, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
MALOY, TAZH
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
Kileen ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Collins, Davon
(2015)
(
Cornerstone Christian, TX
)
Randolph Invitational(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Maxey, Richard
(2015)
(
Ozen, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Smith, Haratio
(2015)
(
Palo Duro, TX
)
TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Blake, Kaine
(2015)
(
Life Red Oak, TX
)
TX 3A Area 11-12 Rio Vista(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
23
22-04.75
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.75
Bailey-Sampson, Jared
(2015)
(
Del Valle, TX
)
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.75
Harris, Jaylen
(2015)
(
Steele, TX
)
TX 6A District 25 Judson(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Still, Rashad
(2015)
(
Andress, TX
)
EP Coronado Boys Invitational(TX)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Bryant, Chase
(2016)
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Childress, Reese
(2015)
(
Abilene, TX
)
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.25
Fountain, Damion
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.25
Johnson, Keenen
(2016)
(
Alto, TX
)
TX 2A Area 21-22 Cushing(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.25
Taylor, Dadrian
(2017)
(
Shiner, TX
)
TX 2A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
24
22-04.00
Frelow, Cameron
(2015)
(
Foster, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#2)
B-LJ
24
22-04.00
Cox-Wesley, Antoine
(2016)
(
Steele, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(0.2)(#8)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Hawkins, Jace
(
Midway, TX
)
Joshua Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Mathis, Kamron
(2016)
(
Cuero, TX
)
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Thomas, Jacoby
(2017)
(
Knox City, TX
)
Jayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-27
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Ewing, Dontra
(2015)
(
Littlefield, TX
)
Seagraves Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Luper, Brendon
(2016)
(
Denison, TX
)
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Cortez, Noe
(2015)
(
Aransas Pass, TX
)
TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Propes, Camerin
(2016)
(
Terrell, TX
)
Chapel Hill Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.75
Madkins, Latavion
(2015)
(
Nevada Community, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
22-03.75
Wood, Seth
(2015)
(
Panhandle, TX
)
TX 2A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.5)
(#1)
B-LJ
26
22-03.50
Lester, Larenz
(2015)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(0.9)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.50
Williams, Frederick
(
DeSoto, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.50
Nash, Zecharius
(2016)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.50
Jones, Jesse
(2016)
(
Corpus Christi Carroll, TX
)
TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.50
Fulton, Sterling
(2015)
(
Manvel, TX
)
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
27
22-03.25
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Berkner, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.25
Hardy, Adrian
(2015)
(
Dekaney, TX
)
TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.25
Pierce, Ben
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
28
22-03.00
Antoine, Willan
(2015)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#5)
B-LJ
28
22-03.00
Hill, Holten
(2015)
(
Lamar, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
Smith, Jontavis
(2016)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
Oak Ridge True Team Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
McQuirter, Lagarius
(2017)
(
Dayton, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
WIND
22-03.00
Johnson, Kevin
(2015)
(
Waskom, TX
)
TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.6)
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
Romero, CJ
(2016)
(
Odem, TX
)
TAAF Games of Texas(TX)
, 2015-08-02
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
30
22-02.75
Wright, Cydavion
(2015)
(
University, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#3)
B-LJ
30
22-02.75
Richardson, Deontre
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(2)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.75
Downs, Letaveous
(2015)
(
Westfield, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.75
Jones, Taveon
(2016)
(
Houston, TX
)
TX 5A Area 27-28 Judson(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.75
Cox-Wesley, Antoine
(2016)
(
Steele, TX
)
TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.50
Taylor, Burrell
(2015)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.50
Wadley, Keidrien
(2015)
(
Ranchview, TX
)
TX 4A Area 9-10 Celina(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.50
Warren, Issac
(2015)
(
John Tyler, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.50
Sykes, Trey
(2015)
(
Bay Area Christian, TX
)
TX TAPPS 3A Region South(TX)
, 2015-04-30
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.25
Enobaber, Jimmy
(2016)
(
Lake Ridge, TX
)
Mansfield Crabtree Classic(TX)
, 2015-02-14
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.25
Reagor, Jalen
(2017)
(
Waxahachie, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.25
Giles, Zae
(2015)
(
Johnson, TX
)
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Prospero, Mathew
(2017)
(
Americas, TX
)
TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Flores, Tristan
(2015)
(
Vela, TX
)
TX 5A District 31 Rio Grande City(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Mason, Charles
(2015)
(
Clarendon, TX
)
TX 2A Area 1-2 West Texas(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.75
Itoka, Kyle
(2017)
(
Richland, TX
)
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
32
22-01.50
Wainwright, Josh
(2016)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
De La Torre, Antonio
(2017)
(
Johnson, TX
)
TX 6A District 29 Laredo(TX)
, 2015-04-13
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Satchell, Donald
(2015)
(
Wylie, TX
)
TX 5A District 10 Wylie(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Sherrard, Fletcher
(2015)
(
Galena Park, TX
)
TX 5A District 21 Barbers Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Patterson, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Moody, TX
)
TX 5A District 30 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Johnson, Shakur
(2015)
(
Timpson, TX
)
TX 2A Area 21-22 Cushing(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Lara, Leonardo
(2017)
(
Santa Rosa, TX
)
TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Gaffney, Clashon
(2017)
(
Clarksville, TX
)
TX 2A Region 2 Dallas(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.25
Johnson, Marcalas
(2015)
(
Arp, TX
)
TX 3A District 18 Eustace-Day 1(TX)
, 2015-01-01
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.25
Holt, Kenyon
(2015)
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.25
Almendarez, Paul
(2016)
(
Three Rivers, TX
)
TX 2A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
33
22-01.00
Griffith, Clark
(2016)
(
Taylor, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(0.1)(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Anderson, Darius
(2016)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
Lamar Consol ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-27
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Phelps, Abriahl
(
Tomball, TX
)
Tomball Cougar Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Oyetunde, Emmanuel
(2018)
(
Franklin, TX
)
EP Chapin Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-27
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Madu, Michael
(2015)
(
Plano East, TX
)
Prosper Christie Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Wells, Ladarius
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Duvernay, Devin
(2016)
(
Sachse, TX
)
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Thomas, Lexington
(2015)
(
Aldine Davis, TX
)
TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-01.00
Williams, Derrick
(2015)
(
Kennedale, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
w(3.4)
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
22-01.00
Kutac, Chris
(2015)
(
Louise, TX
)
TX 2A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.5)
(#2)
B-LJ
34
22-00.75
Anadu, Josh
(2017)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.75
Adeniran, Samuel
(2017)
(
Cypress Christian, TX
)
John Cooper Dragon Invitational(TX)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.75
Williams, Laken
(2015)
(
Victoria East, TX
)
TX 5A District 30 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.75
Flye, Warren
(2015)
(
Plainview, TX
)
TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.75
Tolds, Michael
(2017)
(
Manvel, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
35
22-00.50
Rittenhouse, Aaron
(2016)
(
Spring, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Swoopes, Dominic
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Zoe Simpson Invitational(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
McGee, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Sweetwater, TX
)
TX 4A Area 1-2 Canyon(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Saryoung, Blama
(2015)
(
Caprock, TX
)
TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Griffin, Devan
(2015)
(
Iraan, TX
)
TX 2A Area 7-8 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
36
22-00.25
Gumms, Marcus
(2016)
(
Elkins, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#4)
B-LJ
36
22-00.25
Sherrard, Fletcher
(2015)
(
Galena Park, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#4)
B-LJ
36
22-00.25
Wallace, Jevon
(2017)
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(2)(#8)
B-LJ
WIND
22-00.00
Keener, Jacarius
(2015)
(
Dayton, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
w(3.9)
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Jordan, Christian
(2015)
(
Stafford, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Lara, Chris
(2016)
(
Montwood, TX
)
TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Spivey, Gabriel
(2015)
(
Taft, TX
)
TX 6A District 27 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Murray, Jon
(2015)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Wainwright, Josh
(2016)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Murray, John
(2015)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Badger, Jalin
(2015)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.00
Johnson, Justin
(2015)
(
Mt Enterprise, TX
)
Beckville Invitational(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
19-11.00
Contreras, Andrew
(2017)
(
Unattached, TX
)
TX Homeschool State Meet(TX)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
WIND
20-07.75
Samuels, Samiyah
(2016)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-LJ
1
20-06.50
Samuels, Samiyah
(2016)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
(US#4)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27w(0.4)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
19-10.50
Hinton, Kaylee
(2015)
(
Rockwall, TX
)
Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-10.00
Williams, Thai
(2015)
(
Clear Springs, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.2)
(#2)
G-LJ
2
19-09.50
Flannel, Kynnedy
(2018)
(
Alvin, TX
)
(US#13)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(0.7)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-09.25
Walker, Ivy
(2016)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-09.00
Flannel, Kynnedy
(2018)
(
Alvin, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-08.00
Pena, Cierra
(2015)
(
Harlingen South, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.8)
(#3)
G-LJ
3
19-06.75
Sharp, Jernaya
(2016)
(
Greenhill, TX
)
(US#18)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(1.5)(#3)
G-LJ
4
19-06.50
Hinton, Kaylee
(2015)
(
Rockwall, TX
)
(US#19)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.4)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
19-06.00
Allen, Tristyn
(2015)
(
Sealy, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-05.25
Harris, Kaylor
(2017)
(
Horn, TX
)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
5
19-04.00
Alli, Zuliat
(2016)
(
Horn, TX
)
(US#26)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-03.25
Garcia, Asa
(2015)
(
Texas City, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
w(2.9)
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
19-03.00
Kerley, Virginia
(2017)
(
Taylor, TX
)
Gatesville Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-03.00
Edwards, G'Auna
(2017)
(
Spring, TX
)
TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-02.75
Harris, Jasmyne
(2016)
(
Brazoswood, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(4)
(#1)
G-LJ
6
19-02.00
Williams, Thai
(2015)
(
Clear Springs, TX
)
(US#36)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-02.00
Nelson, Danielle
(2018)
(
East Central, TX
)
TX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-02.00
Brogger, Lauren
(2015)
(
Industrial, TX
)
TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
7
19-01.25
Walker, Ivy
(2016)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
(US#41)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(1.1)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-01.00
Jefferson, LaTyria
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-11.75
Madlock, Alex
(2017)
(
Bangs, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-11.75
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
(
Seguin, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-11.25
Patterson, Hailey
(2015)
(
Kennedale, TX
)
Joshua Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.75
Henderson, Justice
(2016)
(
Dobie, TX
)
Pasadena ISD Brown Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.75
Smith, Sametria
(2018)
(
Midland, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.75
Roane, Ryan
(2017)
(
Tomball Memorial, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.50
Steels, Jasmyn
(2016)
(
A&M Consolidated, TX
)
TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.50
Axel, Faye
(2015)
(
Columbus, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
8
18-10.00
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
(
Seguin, TX
)
(US#66)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(1.1)(#2)
G-LJ
8
18-10.00
Cole, Chelsey
(2017)
(
Allen, TX
)
(US#66)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.00
Manley, Raven
(2016)
(
College Station, TX
)
TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-09.75
DeValCourt, Ariana
(2017)
(
Goose Creek, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-09.50
Holmes, Joyner
(2016)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-09.50
Smith, Kenya
(2016)
(
Wolfe City, TX
)
TX 2A Region 2 Dallas(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-09.00
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
(
Dawson, TX
)
Pearland Oiler Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-09.00
Gilbert, Chakaylin
(2016)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
TAAF Games Region 1 Texas City(TX)
, 2015-07-10
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-09.00
Cole, Chelsey
(2017)
(
Allen, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
10
18-08.75
Simmons, Natalie
(2018)
(
Leonard, TX
)
(US#82)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-08.75
Jordan, Mikayla
(2016)
(
Johnson, TX
)
TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
11
18-08.50
Axel, Faye
(2015)
(
Columbus, TX
)
(US#83)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#10)
G-LJ
11
18-08.50
Mack, Arielle
(2017)
(
Burges, TX
)
(US#83)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(0.1)(#7)
G-LJ
11
18-08.50
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
(
Dawson, TX
)
(US#83)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-08.25
Lemmons, Jaida
(2015)
(
Canterbury Episcopal, TX
)
TX Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-08.00
Harris, Pleasant
(2018)
(
C E King, TX
)
TX 5A District 21 Barbers Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-08.00
Bingham, Ak'ira
(2018)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.75
Flannigan, Tatyana
(2015)
(
Fossil Ridge, TX
)
TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.75
Hughes, Jackeria
(2016)
(
Plano East, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
14
18-07.50
Garcia, Briana
(2018)
(
Clear Falls, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.25
Carter, Glorilisha
(2015)
(
Bastrop, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
18-07.00
Owens, Tee
(2016)
(
Mexia, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.2)
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.00
Miller, Kaitlyn
(2015)
(
Lincoln, TX
)
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.00
Mack, Arielle
(2017)
(
Burges, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.00
Wilson, Kadejah
(2015)
(
South Grand Prairie, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.75
Mpagi, Tessa
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.75
Ridge, Oceana
(2015)
(
Andrews, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
15
18-06.50
Madlock, Alex
(2017)
(
Bangs, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(0.7)(#2)
G-LJ
16
18-06.25
Patterson, Hailey
(2015)
(
Kennedale, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(1.7)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.25
Carroll, Tameyah
(2015)
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.25
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
(
Wakeland, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.00
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
(
Shoemaker, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.00
Roberts, Kaizha
(2017)
(
Plainview, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.00
Thomas, Essence
(2017)
(
Ball, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
18-05.50
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
(
Cuero, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
17
18-05.00
Henderson, Justice
(2016)
(
Dobie, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21w(1)(#4)
G-LJ
17
18-05.00
Carter, Glorilisha
(2015)
(
Bastrop, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#3)
G-LJ
17
18-05.00
Garcia, Asa
(2015)
(
Texas City, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1)
G-LJ
17
18-05.00
Harris, Kaylor
(2017)
(
Horn, TX
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01w(0.3)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
18-05.00
Ford, Keke
(2016)
(
West Mesquite, TX
)
South Grand Prairie Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-05.00
Rivers, Courtney
(2015)
(
Ozen, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
21
18-04.75
Hughes, Jackeria
(2016)
(
Plano East, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.50
Edwards, Justice
(2016)
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.50
Hurst, Taj Dreana
(2015)
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
22
18-04.25
Jefferson, LaTyria
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(-0.5)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.25
Henderson, Eriana
(2016)
(
Westfield, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.25
Nance, Tay
(2015)
(
Conroe, TX
)
Tomball Memorial Wildcat Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.00
Kirby, Megan
(2017)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
18-03.75
Ferdinand, Naomi
(2016)
(
Chavez, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08
w(3)
(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
18-03.50
Rockwell, Taylor
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-03.50
Barnes, Sanaa
(2018)
(
Nelson, TX
)
AAU JO District Southwest(TX)
, 2015-06-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
23
18-03.25
Edwards, G'Auna
(2017)
(
Spring, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#4)
G-LJ
23
18-03.25
Smith, Shelby
(2017)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#6)
G-LJ
WIND
18-03.25
Lanehart, Kariyah
(2015)
(
Lewisville, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(4.3)
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
18-03.25
Brown, Tyree
(2015)
(
North Mesquite, TX
)
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-03.25
Garcia, Briana
(2018)
(
Clear Falls, TX
)
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
25
18-03.00
Brogger, Lauren
(2015)
(
Industrial, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.1)(#3)
G-LJ
WIND
18-03.00
Simpson, Ro'Neshia
(2016)
(
Tatum, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.8)
(#7)
G-LJ
26
18-02.75
Lanehart, Kariyah
(2015)
(
Lewisville, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#2)
G-LJ
27
18-02.50
Miles, Madison
(2015)
(
San Marcos, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(1.8)(#6)
G-LJ
27
18-02.50
Ferdinand, Naomi
(2016)
(
Chavez, TX
)
Rice All-Comers 6-26(TX)
, 2015-06-26w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
29
18-02.00
Jordan, Mikayla
(2016)
(
Johnson, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(-0.2)(#8)
G-LJ
29
18-02.00
Harris, Pleasant
(2018)
(
C E King, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.5)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.75
McDonald, Carli
(2018)
(
Bowie, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.75
Sutterfield, Audrey
(2015)
(
Amarillo, TX
)
TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
31
18-01.50
Holmes, Joyner
(2016)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#3)
G-LJ
32
18-01.25
Brielle, Samiyah
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
Rice All-Comers 6-04(TX)
, 2015-06-04w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.25
Richardson, Markaaisha
(2016)
(
Tascosa, TX
)
TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.00
Tanner, Lawren
(2016)
(
Judson, TX
)
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.00
McClure, Brianna
(2015)
(
Cedar Ridge, TX
)
Leander Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.00
Ecker, Alexandra
(2015)
(
O'Connor, TX
)
TX 6A District 27 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.00
Jackson, Deonzsha
(2016)
(
Westfield, TX
)
Rice All-Comers 6-19(TX)
, 2015-06-19
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
33
18-00.75
Sutterfield, Audrey
(2015)
(
Amarillo, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#4)
G-LJ
34
18-00.50
Owens, Tee
(2016)
(
Mexia, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.50
Torres, Gabriyella
(2015)
(
Port Isabel, TX
)
RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.50
Miles, Madison
(2015)
(
San Marcos, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.50
Kirven, Dianna
(2015)
(
Coolidge, TX
)
TX 1A Region 4 Pflugerville(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
35
18-00.25
Kerley, Virginia
(2017)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.25
Estes, Abby
(2015)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
Oak Ridge Invite(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
36
18-00.00
Steels, Jasmyn
(2016)
(
A&M Consolidated, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.00
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.00
Miller, Desijrae
(2015)
(
Midway, TX
)
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.75
Leaks, Danielle
(2016)
(
Frenship, TX
)
TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.75
Nash, Jordan
(2015)
(
Grandview, TX
)
TX 3A Area 11-12 Rio Vista(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
37
17-11.50
Robinson, Jade
(2016)
(
Birdville, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#12)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.50
Frederick, Torie
(2018)
(
Manvel, TX
)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.50
Ives, Sarah
(2016)
(
Andrews, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.25
Long, Ellyana
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Tomball Cougar Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
38
17-11.00
Williams, Annika
(2019)
(
Unattached, TX
)
Rice All-Comers 6-26(TX)
, 2015-06-26w(0)(#4)
G-LJ
38
17-11.00
Richards, Yasmyn
(2015)
(
Madison, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1)(#13)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Sparks, Teddy
(2016)
(
Shoemaker, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
West, Shelby
(2017)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
McNeil Maverick Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Lalonde, Zoie
(2015)
(
Ingram Moore, TX
)
TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Smith, Kelsey
(2016)
(
Bridge City, TX
)
TX 4A District 24 West Orange-Stark(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
40
17-10.75
Edison, Nicole
(2016)
(
Elkins, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#14)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.75
Carter, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Duncanville, TX
)
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.75
Anderson, Mariah
(2016)
(
Nimitz, TX
)
TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.75
Bullock, Valencia
(2017)
(
Lake Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.75
Priour, Cortnee
(2015)
(
Goliad, TX
)
TX 3A Area 27-28 Altair(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.50
Chancey, A'Kayla
(2016)
(
Henderson, TX
)
Hallsville Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-19
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.50
Quinn, Jacara
(2016)
(
Shoemaker, TX
)
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.50
Johnson, Corinth
(2017)
(
Burleson, TX
)
TX 5A District 8 Burleson(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.50
Simmons, Natalie
(2018)
(
Leonard, TX
)
TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
41
17-10.25
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
(
Wakeland, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(1.2)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.25
Polk, Haley
(2016)
(
Heritage, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.25
Taylor, Naomi
(2017)
(
Clear Springs, TX
)
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.25
Valencia, Tysley
(2018)
(
Aledo, TX
)
TX 5A District 8 Burleson(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.25
Gaydon, Margaret
(2017)
(
Frenship, TX
)
TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.25
Moore, Shawntayonna
(2015)
(
Paris, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
42
17-10.00
Gilbert, Chakaylin
(2016)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Cierra, Pena
(
Harlingen South, TX
)
Bobby Morrow Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Hines, Shaelyn
(2017)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
Magnolia ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Valentine, Natalie
(2016)
(
Naaman Forest, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Harlan, Avery
(2015)
(
Kingwood Park, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Nickerson, Taydria
(2016)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
(
Seven Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Arroyo, Jessica
(2016)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX 6A District 21 North Shore(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Meador, Danielle
(2016)
(
Corpus Christi Carroll, TX
)
TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.75
Fairley, Destiny
(2017)
(
Jarrell, TX
)
TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
43
17-09.50
McQuirter, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Teague, TX
)
TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.50
Price, Ky'Ashlyn
(2015)
(
San Augustine, TX
)
Carthage Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.50
Magee, Semone
(2016)
(
Goose Creek, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.50
Jones, Elon'A
(2018)
(
Plano, TX
)
AAU JO District Southwest(TX)
, 2015-06-14
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
44
17-09.25
Harris, Asya
(2015)
(
Steele, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(0.1)(#11)
G-LJ
44
17-09.25
Polk, Haley
(2016)
(
Heritage, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(-0.1)(#12)
G-LJ
44
17-09.25
Anderson, Mariah
(2016)
(
Nimitz, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.25
Peavie-Johnson, Breayna
(2016)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.25
Hebert, Adeline
(2017)
(
Klein, TX
)
TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
47
17-09.00
Tanner, Lawren
(2016)
(
Judson, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(0.1)(#15)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
(
Bush, TX
)
Clear Brook Winter Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Womack, Cienna
(2018)
(
Temple, TX
)
Waco Midway Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Reese, Angel
(2018)
(
Palo Duro, TX
)
TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
48
17-08.75
Nance, Tay
(2015)
(
Conroe, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.75
Fisher, Kristen
(2016)
(
St. Joseph, TX
)
Goliad Frnka Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.75
Duhon, Karlea
(2018)
(
Whitehouse, TX
)
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.75
Reid, Ashley
(2016)
(
Rider, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.75
Simmons, Kelcie
(2018)
(
Leonard, TX
)
TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
49
17-08.50
McDonald, Carli
(2018)
(
Bowie, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#5)
G-LJ
49
17-08.50
Miller, Kaitlyn
(2015)
(
Lincoln, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.50
Higgs, Taylor
(2018)
(
Timberview, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.25
Beaver, Britney
(2016)
(
Trent, TX
)
TX 1A Region 2 San Angelo(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
51
17-08.00
Rivers, Courtney
(2015)
(
Ozen, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Sims, Macey
(2015)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Tomball Cougar Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Lorant, Maddie
(2015)
(
Liberty Christian, TX
)
Cleburne Young Invitational(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Dennis, Jordan
(2016)
(
Del Rio, TX
)
TX 6A District 29 Laredo(TX)
, 2015-04-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
McQuirter, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Teague, TX
)
TX 3A Area 19-20 Whitney(TX)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Berryman, Anneka
(2015)
(
Mesquite, TX
)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Hamilton, Princess
(2017)
(
Roosevelt, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Robinson, Jade
(2016)
(
Birdville, TX
)
TAAF Games of Texas(TX)
, 2015-08-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.50
Buatsi, Selase
(2016)
(
Coppell, TX
)
Allen Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-27
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.50
Schulz, Natalie
(2016)
(
Marble Falls, TX
)
TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.50
Jackson, Kerris
(2017)
(
Waller, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
52
17-07.25
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.25
Washington, Alexus
(2016)
(
Garland, TX
)
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
53
17-07.00
Carroll, Tameyah
(2015)
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.4)(#8)
G-LJ
53
17-07.00
Hayter, Ki'Audra
(2015)
(
Garrison, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.1)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Bartley, Raini
(2015)
(
Cypress Ranch , TX
)
Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Pierson, Victoria
(2017)
(
Longview, TX
)
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Knowles, Ciara
(2015)
(
Liberty, TX
)
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Simmons,Alyssa
(2018)
(
Atlanta, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Tumlinson, Kati
(2016)
(
Irion, TX
)
TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
55
17-06.75
Nelson, Danielle
(2018)
(
East Central, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.2)(#12)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.75
Pipkins, N'Kaye
(2017)
(
Hallsville, TX
)
Pine Tree Pirate Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.75
Whiting, Chase
(2016)
(
Fredericksburg, TX
)
TX 3A District 29 Devine(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.75
Griffith, Anna Cathryn
(2019)
(
Grace Academy, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
56
17-06.50
Jackson, Deonzsha
(2016)
(
Westfield, TX
)
Rice All-Comers 6-26(TX)
, 2015-06-26w(1.4)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.50
Dunbar, Ashlynn
(2016)
(
Clear Falls, TX
)
Barbers Hill Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.50
Richards, Yasmyn
(2015)
(
Madison, TX
)
Clemens SCUC Invitational(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.50
Parker, Ayanna
(2016)
(
Taylor, TX
)
East View Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.50
Loader, Lauren
(2015)
(
Marble Falls, TX
)
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ