|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Quinn, Devin (Charlotte, FL) 10.49 w(1) | 100 | Steele, Alfreda (Pasco, FL) 11.33 w(2) |
Quinn, Devin (Charlotte, FL) 21.13 w(-0.2) | 200 | Terry, Twanisha (Miami Northwestern, FL) 23.55 w(-0.2) |
Cachon, Brandon (Barron Collier, FL) 46.76 | 400 | Chambers, Janaya (Stanton, FL) 54.17 |
Bartlett, Avery (Chiles, FL) 1:49.66 | 800 | Rogers, Daesha (Miami Northwestern, FL) 2:09.41 |
Cross, Steven (Merritt Island, FL) 4:08.58 | 1500 | Rogers, Daesha (Miami Northwestern, FL) 4:37.85 |
Bartlett, Avery (Chiles, FL) 4:12.76 | 1600 | Gear, Kristilin (Fort Myers, FL) 4:59.71 |
Bartlett, Avery (Chiles, FL) 4:08.01 | Mile | Lersch, Erica (East Lake, FL) 5:24.02 |
Cross, Steven (Merritt Island, FL) 8:52.81 | 3000 | Hakamaa, Mikaela (Merritt Island, FL) 10:49.35 |
Khosla, Sukhi (Leon, FL) 9:03.57 | 3200 | Tucker, Emma (Chiles, FL) 11:01.97 |
-- | 2 Mile | Crist, Claire (Niceville, FL) 11:58.88 |
-- | 5k | -- |
Cross, Steven (Merritt Island, FL) 6:28.54 | 2000 Steeple | -- |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Thomas, Damion (Northeast, FL) 13.64 w(0.6) | 110m/100m H | Mitchell, Timetria (Miami Northwestern, FL) 13.59 w(-0.7) |
Moore, Samson (Gaither, FL) 36.53 | 300m H | Mitchell, Timetria (Miami Northwestern, FL) 41.82 |
Atavwigho, Chigozie (East Lake, FL) 53.37 | 400m H | Young, DeAndreah (Miami Northwestern, FL) 1:00.19 |
South Fort Myers Relay (South Fort Myers, FL) 40.99 | 4x100 | Miami Northwestern Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) 45.52 |
South Fort Myers Relay (South Fort Myers, FL) 1:27.85 | 4x200 | Miami Northwestern Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) 1:34.87 |
Miami Northwestern Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) 3:13.92 | 4x400 | Miami Northwestern Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) 3:39.08 |
Boyd Anderson Relay (Boyd Anderson, FL) 7:52.95 | 4x800 | Miami Northwestern Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) 9:12.90 |
-- | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
Northeast Relay (Northeast, FL) 3:42.12 | Sprint Med | Miami Northwestern Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) 4:12.01 |
Creekside Relay (Creekside, FL) 10:42.53 | Distant Med | Creekside Relay (Creekside, FL) 13:00.56 |
Adams, Tyrie (Dixie Hollins, FL) 6'10.00" | High Jump | Greene, Nicole (Ponte Vedra, FL) 6'01.50" |
Hamilton, Jareal (Lake Weir, FL) 23'07.50" w(-1.5) | Long Jump | Greene, Nicole (Ponte Vedra, FL) 20'05.00" w(-2.3) |
Lawson, Dwayne (Hillsborough, FL) 49'01.00" w(-1) | Triple Jump | Greene, Nicole (Ponte Vedra, FL) 40'02.25" w(0.8) |
Colozzo, Cole (South Fork, FL) 15'00.00" | Pole Vault | Kistemaker, Jennifer (Osceola, FL) 12'02.00" |
Hanna, Aaron (Miami Central, FL) 59'01.00" | Shot Put | Sanders, Camora (Northeast, FL) 44'01.00" |
Parks, Jarez (Sebastian River, FL) 168'08.00" | Discus | Sanders, Camora (Northeast, FL) 139'03.00" |
-- | Jav | Monborne, Macie (Merritt Island, FL) 106'06.00" |
-- | Hammer | Page, Jessy (South Lake, FL) 142'07.00" |