|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Wolfe, Tyren (North Medford, OR) 10.69 w(1.7) | 100 | Mattson, Jestena (Hood River Valley, OR) 11.86 w(1.2) |
Shellmire, Julius (Grant, OR) 21.75 w(1) | 200 | Mattson, Jestena (Hood River Valley, OR) 24.51 w(0.8) |
Gillispie, Kaizer (South Medford, OR) 47.89 | 400 | Flannery, Piper (Summit, OR) 56.29 |
Sultessa, Roba (Cleveland, OR) 1:50.57 | 800 | Donaghu, Ella (Grant, OR) 2:11.12 |
Maton, Matthew (Summit, OR) 3:42.54 | 1500 | Donaghu, Ella (Grant, OR) 4:20.83 |
-- | 1600 | -- |
Maton, Matthew (Summit, OR) 3:59.38 | Mile | Donaghu, Ella (Grant, OR) 4:41.66 |
Bloomer, Reilly (South Eugene, OR) 8:32.29 | 3000 | Brooks, Olivia (Summit, OR) 9:53.59 |
-- | 3200 | Conner, Lacey (St. Mary's Academy, OR) 10:53.45 |
Maton, Matthew (Summit, OR) 9:03.73 | 2 Mile | -- |
Maton, Matthew (Summit, OR) 14:20.58 | 5k | Dobry, Marissa (St. Mary's, OR) 18:05.59 |
-- | 2000 Steeple | Cramer, Phacelia (South Eugene, OR) 7:21.60 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Body, Julian (Jesuit Portland, OR) 14.36 w(1) | 110m/100m H | Dean, Anna (Hillsboro, OR) 14.41 w(1.5) |
Body, Julian (Jesuit Portland, OR) 37.44 | 300m H | Norman, Tieara (Milwaukie, OR) 43.72 |
Body, Julian (Jesuit Portland, OR) 51.98 | 400m H | -- |
Oregon City Relay (Oregon City, OR) 41.98 | 4x100 | Sam Barlow Relay (Sam Barlow, OR) 46.72 |
Grant Relay (Grant, OR) 1:28.36 | 4x200 | Central Catholic Relay (Central Catholic, OR) 1:42.90 |
Tigard Relay (Tigard, OR) 3:19.99 | 4x400 | Central Catholic Relay (Central Catholic, OR) 3:53.38 |
Central Catholic Relay (Central Catholic, OR) 7:56.72 | 4x800 | Jesuit Portland Relay (Jesuit Portland, OR) 9:33.09 |
-- | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
South Eugene Relay (South Eugene, OR) 3:36.56 | Sprint Med | Summit Relay (Summit, OR) 4:09.22 |
Cleveland Relay (Cleveland, OR) 10:25.84 | Distant Med | Summit Relay (Summit, OR) 12:09.95 |
Milligan, Ben (Sherwood, OR) 7'01.50" | High Jump | Lehnert, Geneva (Henry D Sheldon, OR) 5'07.00" Mattson, Jestena (Hood River Valley, OR) 5'07.00" |
Schrage, Harrison (Grant, OR) 23'01.75" w(-0.9) | Long Jump | Prevedello, Elizabeth (Henry D Sheldon, OR) 18'01.25" w(-0.5) |
James, Tristan (West Salem, OR) 49'01.50" w(1.4) | Triple Jump | Vacek, Courtney (Glencoe, OR) 39'04.00" w(0) |
Petz, Justin (Lapine, OR) 16'09.00" | Pole Vault | Prouty, Liz (Tigard, OR) 12'06.00" |
Short, Zach (Lebanon, OR) 62'01.50" | Shot Put | Rabing, Maddie (Lakeridge, OR) 47'10.00" |
Barajas, Sebastian (Hood River Valley, OR) 188'11.00" | Discus | McShane, Lindsay (Amity, OR) 144'07.00" |
VanVuren, Jackson (Faith Bible Christian, OR) 201'09.00" | Jav | Kearney, Gabrielle (Roseburg, OR) 162'08.00" |
Lydum, Max (Central, OR) 197'00.00" | Hammer | Moran, Shelby (Sherwood, OR) 130'10.00" |