College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor Sophomore
CA State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:52.84
Bias, Jeremiah
(2015)
(
Vista Del Lago, CA
)
(US#94)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
2
1:55.00
Croft, Blake
(2015)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Meet Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#3)
B-800
3
1:55.01
Morello, Connor
(2015)
(
Clovis, CA
)
West Coast Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#2)
B-800
4
1:56.07
Polk, Chris
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2013-03-30(#2)
B-800
5
1:56.09
Smith, Keaton
(2015)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-03(#3)
B-800
6
1:56.13
Sotomayor, Arturo
(2015)
(
Roseville, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Meet Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-23(#5)
B-800
7
1:56.85
Knevelbaard, Kasey
(2015)
(
Immanuel, CA
)
CSL Championship(CA)
, 2013-05-01(#1)
B-800
8
1:56.99
Ploeg, Jack
(2015)
(
Placer, CA
)
Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-800
9
1:57.41
Jewett, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
Ocean League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#2)
B-800
10
1:57.42
Bell, Joshuah
(2015)
(
Mira Mesa, CA
)
Las Vegas Track Classic(NV)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
B-800
11
1:57.49
Rodriguez, Sergio
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
South Bay Championships(CA)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
B-800
12
1:57.54
Greenlow, Adam
(2015)
(
Bellarmine, CA
)
CCS Top 8 Classic(CA)
, 2013-04-19(#7)
B-800
13
1:57.56
Hill, Steven
(2015)
(
Bear Creek, CA
)
CIF-SJS Division 1 Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-800
14
1:57.69
Randall, Branden
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#15)
B-800
15
1:57.70
Fitzgerald, James
(2015)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-20(#9)
B-800
16
1:57.81
Kossick, Cooper
(2015)
(
Edison, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#16)
B-800
17
1:57.88
Kaufman, Mac
(2015)
(
Hart, CA
)
Foothill League Prelims(CA)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
B-800
17
1:57.88
Barkan, Brody
(2015)
(
Sir Francis Drake, CA
)
CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
B-800
19
1:58.11
Shen, Andy
(2015)
(
Lynbrook, CA
)
CIF-CCS Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#13)
B-800
20
1:58.20
Rojas, Irvin
(2015)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Jaguar Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#2)
B-800
21
1:58.22
Corey, Ross
(2015)
(
Woodside, CA
)
CIF-CCS Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#14)
B-800
21
1:58.22
Monsalud, Cristian
(2015)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#6)
B-800
23
1:58.47
Holbel, Paul
(2015)
(
Del Norte, CA
)
CIF-SD Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
B-800
24
1:58.50
Brennan, Matthew
(2015)
(
Aliso Niguel, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-03(#3)
B-800
25
1:58.65
Bell, Joshua
(2015)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Bronco-SD Invitational(CA)
, 2013-03-09(#5)
B-800
26
1:58.69
Morales, Gonzalo
(2015)
(
Deer Valley, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Meet Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#9)
B-800
27
1:59.09
De Mello, James
(2015)
(
Thousand Oaks, CA
)
Marmonte League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-06(#4)
B-800
28
1:59.10
Finch, Ryan
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Thousand Oaks and Westlake at Moorpark(CA)
, 2013-04-04(#1)
B-800
29
1:59.13
Canody, Jermaine
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#23)
B-800
30
1:59.16
Romero, Ricardo
(2015)
(
Overfelt, CA
)
CIF-CCS Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#17)
B-800
31
1:59.17
Rigby, Graham
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Pasadena Games- Day 2(CA)
, 2013-03-23(#6)
B-800
32
1:59.20
Tadeo, Marco
(2015)
(
Buena, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-800
33
1:59.32
Gonzalez, Adam
(2015)
(
Redwood -CE, CA
)
Mike Young Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
B-800
34
1:59.41
Orozco, Luis
(2015)
(
McFarland, CA
)
CIF Central Section - Sierra-Sequoia Area Champs(CA)
, 2013-05-08(#1)
B-800
35
1:59.43
Rodriguez, Jonothan
(2015)
(
Warren, CA
)
LA County Championships(CA)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
B-800
35
1:59.43
Raymond, David
(2015)
(
Vista Del Lago, CA
)
CIF-SJS Division 4/5 Trials/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-800
37
1:59.60
Lepla, Hunter
(2015)
(
Escondido Charter, CA
)
Costal Conference Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
B-800
38
1:59.69
Cervantes, Daniel
(2015)
(
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
)
CIF-CCS Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#20)
B-800
39
1:59.72
Sum, Steven
(2015)
(
Saratoga, CA
)
Saratoga at Los Altos(CA)
, 2013-04-04(#1)
B-800
39
1:59.72
Turpin, Daniel
(2015)
(
Clovis East, CA
)
TRAC League Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#7)
B-800
41
1:59.93
Aranda, Jose
(2015)
(
Pioneer, CA
)
CIF-SJS Division 2/3 Trials/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-17(#9)
B-800
42
1:59.97
Sexton, Jack
(2015)
(
Los Gatos, CA
)
CIF-CCS Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#21)
B-800
43
2:00.00
Nevarez, Michael
(2015)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#19)
B-800
44
2:00.05
Aldana, Christian
(2015)
(
California, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#8)
B-800
45
2:00.09
Zeiss, Paul
(2015)
(
Granite Bay, CA
)
Woody Wilson High School Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-20(#18)
B-800
46
2:00.19
Castro, Daniel
(2015)
(
Glendora, CA
)
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic(CA)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
B-800
47
2:00.33
Norys, Jacob
(2015)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
Riverside City Championships(CA)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
B-800
48
2:00.43
Meyer, Landis
(2015)
(
Nordhoff, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2013-04-26(#11)
B-800
49
2:00.50
Mijares, Jonathon
(2015)
(
Los Altos, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#20)
B-800
50
2:00.63
Silva, Josh
(2015)
(
Corona, CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#4)
B-800
51
2:00.75
Odell, Walker
(2015)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-03(#4)
B-800
52
2:00.77
Schelly, Chad
(2015)
(
Hemet, CA
)
Beaumont at Hemet(CA)
, 2013-04-18(#2)
B-800
53
2:00.78
Pino, Sean
(2015)
(
Crean Lutheran, CA
)
Ocean View Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-800
54
2:00.86
Cantle, Jonathon
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#3)
B-800
55
2:00.99
Mota, Jose
(2015)
(
Roybal Learning Center, CA
)
CIF-LA City Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-16(#11)
B-800
56
2:01.05
Mckeever, Zach
(2015)
(
Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA
)
CIF-SJS Division 1 Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-15(#19)
B-800
57
2:01.07
Ocampo, Psalm
(2015)
(
Clovis North, CA
)
West Coast Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#6)
B-800
58
2:01.12
Solomon, Brook
(2015)
(
Corona, CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#5)
B-800
59
2:01.23
Graber, Jacob
(2015)
(
Chico, CA
)
CIF-NS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
B-800
60
2:01.24
Gonzalez, Anthony
(2015)
(
Independence, CA
)
Southwest Yosemite League Meet 3(CA)
, 2013-04-11(#5)
B-800
61
2:01.25
Bonilla, Edgar
(2015)
(
King City, CA
)
MTAL Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-800
62
2:01.38
Gonzalez, Benjamin
(2015)
(
Warren, CA
)
LA County Championships(CA)
, 2013-03-30(#4)
B-800
62
2:01.38
Avila, Ricardo
(2015)
(
Bellarmine, CA
)
WCAL Track & Field Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-07(#7)
B-800
64
2:01.42
Arias, Diego
(2015)
(
Rowland, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Championships(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#11)
B-800
64
2:01.42
Stabile, Daniel
(2015)
(
Xavier Prep, CA
)
Desert Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#4)
B-800
66
2:01.44
Haufler, Brian
(2015)
(
Miramonte, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#12)
B-800
67
2:01.45
Paradise, Josh
(2015)
(
Steele Canyon, CA
)
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-800
68
2:01.55
Garcia, Skyler
(2015)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Century League Prelims(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#8)
B-800
69
2:01.75
Chavez, Joshua
(2015)
(
St. John Bosco, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Championships(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#2)
B-800
70
2:01.88
Deleon, Alec
(2015)
(
Righetti (Ernest), CA
)
Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-05(#15)
B-800
71
2:01.96
Scott, Brenden
(2015)
(
Carson, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2013-03-16(#7)
B-800
72
2:02.10
Tan, Joshua
(2015)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
Foothill League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-800
73
2:02.17
Ounadjela, Johain
(2015)
(
Carlmont, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2013-06-09(#12)
B-800
74
2:02.18
Viegas, Tomas
(2015)
(
Helix, CA
)
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
B-800
75
2:02.25
Guzman, Ben
(2015)
(
Northwood, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
B-800
76
2:02.29
Payne, Thomas
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#1)
B-800
77
2:02.38
Sanchez, Jesus
(2015)
(
Shafter, CA
)
CIF Central Section - Sierra-Sequoia Area Champs(CA)
, 2013-05-08(#4)
B-800
78
2:02.43
Romo, Luis
(2015)
(
Woodcreek, CA
)
Del Oro Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-19(#9)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:08.26
Smith, Mikaela
(2015)
(
Clovis North, CA
)
(US#13)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#3)
G-800
2
2:10.65
Bryant, Bianca
(2015)
(
Piedmont Hills, CA
)
(US#51)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#4)
G-800
3
2:11.98
Janes, Sabrina
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
(US#92)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#7)
G-800
4
2:12.21
Gore, Amber
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#8)
G-800
5
2:12.85
Rinne, Gabrielle
(2015)
(
Tahoe Truckee, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2013-06-09(#3)
G-800
6
2:13.34
Melnyk, Megan
(2015)
(
Crescenta Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
G-800
7
2:13.65
Crowther, Jackie
(2015)
(
Linfield Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#4)
G-800
8
2:13.87
Ngula, Joy
(2015)
(
Vista Del Lago, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
G-800
9
2:14.49
Magsarili, Marisa
(2015)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
Foothill League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
10
2:14.62
Heyde, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2013-06-09(#5)
G-800
11
2:15.28
Seamans, Taylor
(2015)
(
Torrey Pines, CA
)
Palomar League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
G-800
12
2:15.68
Hiehle, Anevay
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Pomona Pitzer Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-13
G-800
13
2:17.10
Crowley, Claire
(2015)
(
Redlands, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#4)
G-800
14
2:17.30
Williams, Marissa
(2015)
(
Palisades Charter, CA
)
South Bay Championships(CA)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
G-800
15
2:17.43
Kerr, Chandler
(2015)
(
Chaparral, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#1)
G-800
16
2:17.62
Kelley, Emani
(2015)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
G-800
17
2:17.77
Taite, Taylor
(2015)
(
Murrieta Mesa, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#2)
G-800
18
2:17.79
Bilo, Peyton
(2015)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
CIF-SJS Division 1 Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-15(#2)
G-800
19
2:17.83
Carleton, Molly
(2015)
(
Urban School, CA
)
CIF-NCS Class A Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
20
2:17.93
Jenkins, Chloe
(2015)
(
St. Mary's College, CA
)
CSUS Track Classic(CA)
, 2013-03-02(#1)
G-800
21
2:18.07
Scott, Kailyn
(2015)
(
Bonita, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
G-800
22
2:18.17
Riggs, Sarah
(2015)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
Marmonte League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-06(#3)
G-800
23
2:18.28
Reed, Michelle
(2015)
(
La Serna, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#10)
G-800
24
2:18.35
Chuang, Michelle
(2015)
(
Beckman, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2013-03-30(#3)
G-800
25
2:18.53
Flagg, Alexa
(2015)
(
West Valley, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31(#8)
G-800
26
2:18.57
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah
(2015)
(
Buchanan, CA
)
Sanger Metric Classic(CA)
, 2013-04-19(#1)
G-800
27
2:18.61
Mcpherson, Jeanne-Marie
(2015)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Meet Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-23(#8)
G-800
28
2:18.66
Nunez, Danielle
(2015)
(
San Pedro, CA
)
CIF-LA City Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-22(#3)
G-800
29
2:18.86
Williams, Savannah
(2015)
(
Monte Vista, CA
)
TX Region 2-2A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-800
30
2:19.03
Frye, Josie
(2015)
(
Buchanan, CA
)
West Coast Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#8)
G-800
31
2:19.07
Johnson, Aliyah
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
WI D3 Princeton Sectional(WI)
, 2013-05-23(#3)
G-800
32
2:19.09
Boudreaux, Camille
(2015)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races(CA)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
G-800
33
2:19.21
Roden, Georgia
(2015)
(
Miramonte, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#6)
G-800
34
2:19.27
Hull, Hannah
(2015)
(
Calaveras, CA
)
West Coast Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#9)
G-800
35
2:19.35
Rietman, Makaela
(2015)
(
El Camino, CA
)
Avocado West League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-800
36
2:19.41
Gutierrez, Sydney
(2015)
(
Lowell, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31(#8)
G-800
37
2:19.44
Eklem, Kaitlyn
(2015)
(
San Ramon Valley, CA
)
EBAL Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#5)
G-800
38
2:19.46
Martinez, Jessica
(2015)
(
Bullard, CA
)
CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-19(#11)
G-800
39
2:19.55
Andino, Ellisya
(2015)
(
Rancho Bernardo, CA
)
Palomar League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-10(#7)
G-800
40
2:19.63
Cook, Kaitlyn
(2015)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-03(#6)
G-800
41
2:19.79
Miller, Megan
(2015)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
Beach Cities Invitational(CA)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
G-800
42
2:20.04
Covarrubias, Anahy
(2015)
(
St. Matthias, CA
)
Santa Fe and Santa Cruz League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-01(#1)
G-800
43
2:20.14
Hubert, Emily
(2015)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Del Rey League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#1)
G-800
44
2:20.50
Hele, Noelle
(2015)
(
Granite Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#9)
G-800
45
2:20.58
Foug, Katie
(2015)
(
Palo Alto, CA
)
CIF-CCS Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#12)
G-800
46
2:21.12
Masedo, Giselle
(2015)
(
Chatsworth, CA
)
CIF-LA City Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-22(#5)
G-800
47
2:21.16
Mckenzie, Maddie
(2015)
(
Carmel, CA
)
CIF-CCS Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#14)
G-800
48
2:21.25
Nortune, Madi
(2015)
(
Berean Christian, CA
)
CIF-NCS Class A Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-800
49
2:21.34
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
(
Buena, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2013-04-26(#7)
G-800
50
2:21.54
Mongiovi, Melissa
(2015)
(
West Hills, CA
)
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
G-800
51
2:21.65
Alhamad, Muna
(2015)
(
Folsom, CA
)
Delta River League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-10(#5)
G-800
52
2:22.03
Winn, Christina
(2015)
(
Riverside Poly, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2013-03-30(#8)
G-800
53
2:22.10
Watkins, Michelle
(2015)
(
Pacific Grove, CA
)
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#3)
G-800
54
2:22.12
Jackson, Justine
(2015)
(
Yucaipa, CA
)
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic(CA)
, 2013-03-23(#5)
G-800
55
2:22.14
Wynne, Breya
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic(CA)
, 2013-03-23(#6)
G-800
55
2:22.14
Trono, Megan
(2015)
(
Glendora, CA
)
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic(CA)
, 2013-03-23(#7)
G-800
57
2:22.38
Strausser, Kylee
(2015)
(
Bullard, CA
)
CMAC Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#3)
G-800
57
2:22.38
Russell, Veronica
(2015)
(
Templeton, CA
)
Los Padres League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#2)
G-800
59
2:22.55
Shapiro, Rachel
(2015)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Championships(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#2)
G-800
60
2:22.58
Johnson, Keely
(2015)
(
Pleasant Valley, CA
)
CIF-NS Division 1 Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
G-800
61
2:22.59
Bartello, Marissa
(2015)
(
Laguna Hills, CA
)
Laguna Hills at San Juan Hills(CA)
, 2013-04-23(#2)
G-800
62
2:22.67
Barth, Erin
(2015)
(
Newport Harbor, CA
)
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic(CA)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
G-800
63
2:22.72
Brunstein, Natasha
(2015)
(
Mira Costa, CA
)
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic(CA)
, 2013-03-23(#8)
G-800
63
2:22.72
Vasquez, Lisa
(2015)
(
Warren, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims(CA)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
G-800
65
2:22.73
Lautanen, Emma
(2015)
(
Mira Costa, CA
)
Palos Verdes Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#2)
G-800
66
2:22.96
Fuller, Bryanna
(2015)
(
Rancho Bernardo, CA
)
Mt. Carmel Invite(CA)
, 2013-03-23(#4)
G-800
67
2:23.02
Zino, Lily
(2015)
(
Vistamar, CA
)
Torrance Frosh/Soph Meet(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#3)
G-800
68
2:23.05
Stern, Sarah
(2015)
(
University, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational(CA)
, 2013-03-16(#-1)
G-800
69
2:23.08
Rose, Kalani
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
G-800
70
2:23.14
Lynch, Amy
(2015)
(
Mountain View, CA
)
SCVAL Champioinship Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
G-800
71
2:23.15
Allen, Hannah
(2015)
(
Homestead, CA
)
SCVAL Champioinship Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-10(#4)
G-800
71
2:23.15
Scifres, Sheridan
(2015)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#14)
G-800
73
2:23.19
Pear, Amelia
(2015)
(
Valencia, CA
)
Foothill League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-800
74
2:23.21
Ledesma, Melissa
(2015)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
Century League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#5)
G-800
75
2:23.27
Boysen, Raissa
(2015)
(
Novato, CA
)
Viking Track Classic(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#5)
G-800
76
2:23.29
Gallagher, Anneliese
(2015)
(
Los Altos, CA
)
SCVAL Champioinship Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-10(#5)
G-800
77
2:23.32
Monaco, Jaime
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2013-03-30(#2)
G-800
78
2:23.40
Burns, Shanna
(2015)
(
Serrano, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#27)
G-800
79
2:23.46
Castanon, Renny
(2015)
(
Bella Vista, CA
)
CVC Center Meet 3(CA)
, 2013-04-17(#1)
G-800
79
2:23.46
Lopez, Isabella
(2015)
(
Francis Polytechnic, CA
)
CIF-LA City Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-22(#6)
G-800
81
2:23.48
Mcguire, Macenzi
(2015)
(
Torrey Pines, CA
)
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-800
82
2:23.51
Contreras, Alexis
(2015)
(
Francis Polytechnic, CA
)
CIF-LA City Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-22(#7)
G-800
83
2:23.55
Quinones, Amy
(2015)
(
San Benito, CA
)
CIF-CCS Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#16)
G-800
84
2:23.64
Jenkins, Katrina
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Marmonte League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-06(#5)
G-800
85
2:23.71
Pullum, Hallie
(2015)
(
Point Loma, CA
)
Arnie Robinson Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#4)
G-800
86
2:23.72
Giguere, Jenny
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Calabasas and Newbury Park at Westlake(CA)
, 2013-04-11(#2)
G-800
87
2:23.73
Webber, Cassidy
(2015)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Palos Verdes Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#3)
G-800
88
2:23.75
Lara, Ashley
(2015)
(
Valley Christian , CA
)
CCS Top 8 Classic(CA)
, 2013-04-19(#18)
G-800
89
2:23.88
Rendon, Catie
(2015)
(
Colony, CA
)
Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#18)
G-800
90
2:24.16
Kelly, Ann
(2015)
(
University City, CA
)
La Jolla HS vs University City(CA)
, 2013-03-28(#1)
G-800
91
2:24.21
Barreto, Bethany
(2015)
(
Clovis East, CA
)
TRAC League Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#9)
G-800
91
2:24.21
Nubla, Ann Jellica
(2015)
(
Heritage, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#12)
G-800
93
2:24.30
Jones, Desirae
(2015)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
Marmonte League Prelims(CA)
, 2013-04-30(#6)
G-800
94
2:24.32
Cantrell, Julia
(2015)
(
Claremont, CA
)
Sierra League Prelims(CA)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-800
95
2:24.34
Maurer, Lauren
(2015)
(
Crean Lutheran, CA
)
Irvine Invitational (Large Schools)(CA)
, 2013-03-09(#11)
G-800
96
2:24.36
Sutton, April
(2015)
(
Centennial, CA
)
Roosevelt at Centennial(CA)
, 2013-04-17(#1)
G-800
97
2:24.39
Pruter, Anna
(2015)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Culver and Torrance at Palos Verdes(CA)
, 2013-03-05(#1)
G-800
98
2:24.41
Moody, Kirsten
(2015)
(
Del Norte, CA
)
CIF-SD Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-25(#9)
G-800
99
2:24.49
Garrison, Taylor
(2015)
(
Agoura, CA
)
Marmonte League Prelims(CA)
, 2013-04-30(#7)
G-800
100
2:24.65
Pietrzyk, Caroline
(2015)
(
Malibu, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#6)
See more performances for G-800