College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
CSL IL State 100 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
WIND
10.80
Aubian,
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.3)
(#10)
B-100
WIND
10.82
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.8)
(#12)
B-100
WIND
10.88
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.8)
(#16)
B-100
1
11.17
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12w(-1.3)(#2)
B-100
NWI
11.18
Dawkins, Craig
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#4)
B-100
2
11.20
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Jim Arnold Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.23
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.25
Sajenko, Nick
(2016)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
11.27
Garron, Brad
(2017)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Paul Wallace Classic (IL)
, 2015-01-01
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.27
Avenaim, Jacob
(2017)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
AAU Central District Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-06-14
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
11.29
Costantino, Brandon
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
B-100
3
11.36
Garron, Brad
(2017)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12w(-1)(#1)
See more performances for B-100
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100
1
12.44
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Lake County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-30w(0.8)(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.49
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.57
Wilson, Hannah
(2017)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
G-100
2
12.80
Wilson, Hannah
(2017)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-3)(#22)
G-100
NWI
12.85
Amarteifio, Remy
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Niles West Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.91
Siddiqui, Roma
(2016)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#4)
G-100
3
12.91
White, Cheyenne
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Lake County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-30w(0.1)(#7)
G-100
NWI
13.04
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Niles North Lady Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
13.04
Cook, Alex
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Niles North Lady Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
13.06
Lackner, Sophie
(2017)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
13.06
Parker, Kebrea
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Gerald Green Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#1)
G-100
4
13.07
Lackner, Sophie
(2017)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Lake County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-30w(0.1)(#9)
G-100
NWI
13.09
Taylor, Hailey
(2017)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#6)
G-100
NWI
13.10
White, Cheyenne
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Gerald Green Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
13.11
Lamagno, Nicole
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#6)
G-100
NWI
13.12
Adducci, Morgan
(2015)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
13.14
Harvey, Alexia
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Niles West Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#4)
G-100
NWI
13.15
Foreman, Tauja
(2017)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
John Eakle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
13.19
Robbins, Isabelle
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#7)
See more performances for G-100