Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Jim Arnold Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-02
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Glen Ellyn , IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Reggie (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-100 10.95 #1 w(3.1)
Curtis, Jack (2015) Glenbard South, IL
B-100 10.96 #2 w(3.1)
Petty, Bryce (2015) Bartlett, IL
B-100 10.96 #3 w(3.1)
Curtis, Jack (2015) Glenbard South, IL
B-100 10.97 #1 pre w(1.3)
Moore, Ben (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-100 11.09 #4 w(3.1)
Kravas, Jake (2016) Glenbard West, IL
B-100 11.11 #5 w(3.1)
Moore, Ben (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-100 11.12 #2 pre IL#45 w(1.8)
Bird-Murphy, Desmond (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-100 11.15 #6 w(3.1)
Petty, Bryce (2015) Bartlett, IL
B-100 11.16 #3 pre IL#51 w(0.2)
Murphy, Reggie (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-100 11.20 #4 pre IL#56 w(0.1)
Bird-Murphy, Desmond (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-100 11.27 #5 pre IL#69 w(0.1)
Kravas, Jake (2016) Glenbard West, IL
B-100 11.28 #6 pre IL#71 w(0.2)
Skinner, Isiah (2016) Glenbard West, IL
B-100 11.35 #7 w(3.1)
Skinner, Isiah (2016) Glenbard West, IL
B-100 11.39 #7 pre IL#97 w(1.3)
Wallace, Kinley (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-100 11.40 #8 pre w(1.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Malachi (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-200 22.15 #1 w(2.7)
Curtis, Jack (2015) Glenbard South, IL
B-200 22.27 #2 w(2.7)
Curtis, Jack (2015) Glenbard South, IL
B-200 22.36 #1 pre IL#35 w(1.4)
Adams, Malachi (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-200 22.54 #2 pre w(2.3)
Gborie, Muhamad (2016) Glenbard West, IL
B-200 22.87 #3 w(2.7)
Costantino, Brandon (2015) Niles West, IL
B-200 22.89 #4 w(2.7)
Wallace, Kinley (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 22.90 #3 pre IL#75 w(1.3)
Gborie, Muhamad (2016) Glenbard West, IL
B-200 22.90 #5 pre IL#75 w(1.3)
Jones, Tyron (2016) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-200 22.91 #5 w(2.7)
Starks, Marcus (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-200 22.93 #6 pre IL#80 w(1.3)
Jones, Tyron (2016) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-200 22.94 #4 pre w(2.7)
Costantino, Brandon (2015) Niles West, IL
B-200 22.99 #7 pre w(2.7)
Glenn, D'Vante (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-200 23.11 #6 w(2.7)
Glenn, D'Vante (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-200 23.14 #8 pre w(1.4)
Bryant, Devonta (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-200 23.17 #9 pre w(2.7)
Watson, Rino (2017) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-200 23.34 #1 w(1.7)
Snapp, Sheldon (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-200 23.34 #10 pre w(2.7)
Evans, Kelvin (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-200 23.37 #11 pre w(2.3)
Starks, Marcus (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-200 23.37 #7 w(2.7)
Forcucci, Jp (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-200 23.39 #12 pre w(2.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klamm, Carl (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-400 49.50 #1
Kelly, Devon (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 50.19 #2
Komlanc, Joe (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 51.04 #3
Terrini, Adam (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-400 51.53 #4
Watson, Collin (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-400 51.62 #5
Divinere, Vince (2017) Glenbard West, IL
B-400 52.22 #1
Gage, Brandon (2017) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-400 52.22 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schoenthal, Wes (2015) Edwardsville, IL
B-800 1:54.81 #1
Loud, Irwin (2017) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-800 1:56.93 #2 IL#53
Jones, Trinton (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-800 1:59.72 #3
Wieties, Ryan (2015) Batavia, IL
B-800 2:00.70 #4
Abrahm, Dan (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-800 2:00.90 #5
Walker, Jonathon (2016) Glenbard South, IL
B-800 2:01.42 #6
Skora, Mike (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-800 2:01.45 #7
Davis, Antonio (2017) Bloom Township, IL
B-800 2:02.63 #8
Bishop, Brandon (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-800 2:02.87 #9
Rzpecki, Jack (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-800 2:02.94 #10
Bomher, Patrick (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-800 2:03.04 #11
Shannon, Joe (2015) Edwardsville, IL
B-800 2:03.20 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schoenthal, Wes (2015) Edwardsville, IL
B-1600 4:21.14 #1
Loud, Irwin (2017) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-1600 4:22.28 #2
Buechner, Chris (2015) Glenbard West, IL
B-1600 4:31.38 #3
Bastian, Shea (2016) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:33.32 #4
Klose, Hunter (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:34.17 #5
Steeno, Danny (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-1600 4:36.02 #6
Sandlund, JB (2017) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:37.85 #1
Groves-Scott, Brydon (2015) Edwardsville, IL
B-1600 4:38.08 #7
Peterson, Simon (2016) Glenbard West, IL
B-1600 4:39.52 #8
Askin, Kilty (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-1600 4:41.76 #9
Mulshine, Eric (2017) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-1600 4:41.86 #2
Knanishu, Shane (2018) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:42.10 #3
Politis, Matt (2017) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-1600 4:42.60 #4
Arreola, Armando (2016) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-1600 4:43.87 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Groves-Scott, Brydon (2015) Edwardsville, IL
B-3200 9:40.86 #1
Neumann, Eric (2016) Glenbard West, IL
B-3200 9:44.82 #2
Martinez, Eduardo (2016) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-3200 9:46.53 #3
Morrison, David (2015) Batavia, IL
B-3200 9:50.92 #4
Gerkin, Michael (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3200 10:06.45 #5
Redmond, Patrick (2015) Batavia, IL
B-3200 10:09.19 #6
Frank, Alex (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-3200 10:10.00 #7
Sciurba, Mark (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3200 10:10.78 #8
Kirkham, Colin (2018) Lake Park, IL
B-3200 10:13.09 #1
Clancy, Paul Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3200 10:15.17 #9
Harper, Henry (2016) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3200 10:17.72 #10

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amarteifio, Roland (2016) Evanston Township, IL
B-110H 14.59 #1 IL#12 w(0.8)
Walker, Eric (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-110H 14.67 #2 w(0.8)
Amarteifio, Roland (2016) Evanston Township, IL
B-110H 14.73 #1 pre w(3.1)
Walker, Eric (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-110H 14.78 #2 pre w(0.2)
Anderson, Travis (2017) Edwardsville, IL
B-110H 14.88 #3 w(0.8)
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-110H 14.96 #4 IL#23 w(0.8)
Santori, Aj (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-110H 15.23 #3 pre w(2.3)
Anderson, Travis (2017) Edwardsville, IL
B-110H 15.23 #5 pre w(2.3)
Porter, Jake (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-110H 15.28 #6 pre w(3.1)
Porter, Jake (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-110H 15.32 #5 IL#40 w(0.8)
Burns, Jaquon (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 15.33 #6 IL#41 w(0.8)
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-110H 15.34 #4 pre w(1.9)
Shenault, Antonio (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-110H 15.39 #7 pre IL#46 w(1.9)
Burns, Jaquon (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 15.53 #8 pre w(1.9)
Johnson, Sebastien (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-110H 15.60 #10 pre w(3.1)
Stuttle, Nick (2016) Batavia, IL
B-110H 15.60 #9 pre w(2.3)
Griebe, Matt (2017) Edwardsville, IL
B-110H 15.61 #1 IL#54 w(1.6)
Mwakyoma, Kabi (2016) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-110H 15.70 #11 pre w(2.3)
Griebe, Matt (2017) Edwardsville, IL
B-110H 15.88 #1 pre w(1.6)
Phipps, Theo (2017) St. Rita, IL
B-110H 15.96 #2 w(1.6)
Spejcher, Dan (2018) Lake Park, IL
B-110H 15.99 #3 w(1.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piron, Peyton (2015) Batavia, IL
B-300H 39.71 #1
Amarteifio, Roland (2016) Evanston Township, IL
B-300H 40.20 #2
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-300H 40.55 #3
Malina, Mike (2015) Niles West, IL
B-300H 40.82 #4
Johnson, Sebastien (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-300H 40.95 #5
Brock, Ryan (2015) Lockport Township , IL
B-300H 40.99 #6
Anderson, Travis (2017) Edwardsville, IL
B-300H 41.35 #7
Porter, Jake (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-300H 41.44 #8
Leach, Noah (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-300H 41.87 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright-Madison, Chris (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Brown, Kenny (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Curtis, Jack (2015) Glenbard South, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Hunt, Jay (2017) Batavia, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Pearson, Devante (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Markunas, Nick (2015) Glenbard West, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Fontez (2015) Edwardsville, IL
B-LJ 23'2" #1 NWI
Tincher, Devonte' (2017) Edwardsville, IL
B-LJ 21'4.25" #2 NWI
Stuttle, Nick (2016) Batavia, IL
B-LJ 20'9.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minor, Tariq (2016) Edwardsville, IL
B-TJ 45'2" #1 NWI
Tincher, Devonte' (2017) Edwardsville, IL
B-TJ 44'6.25" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fabian, Matt (2015) Batavia, IL
B-PV 13'6" #1
Mansfield, Tyler (2015) Batavia, IL
B-PV 13'6" #2
Griffin, Sam (2016) Edwardsville, IL
B-PV 13'0" #3
Brown, Kyle (2016) Lake Park, IL
B-PV 12'6" #4
Koval, Ethan (2017) Lake Park, IL
B-PV 12'6" #4
Walder, Wade (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-PV 12'6" #4
Lee, Sam (2015) Glenbard South, IL
B-PV 12'6" #6
O'Sullivan, Dan (2016) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-PV 12'6" #7
Weber, Colton (2017) St. Charles East, IL
B-PV 12'6" #8
Pasia, Errol (2015) Niles West, IL
B-PV 12'6" #9
Bradley, Peter (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-PV 12'6" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 59'7.5" #1 US#64 IL#4
Schierich, Dylan (2016) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 57'0.5" #2
Basso, Chago (2017) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 52'8.5" #1
Chmielewski, Matt (2016) Lockport Township , IL
B-SP 52'0" #3 IL#49
Robbins, Charlie (2015) Lockport Township , IL
B-SP 51'2" #4
Meyer, John (2018) Lockport Township , IL
B-SP 50'7" #2
Gipson, Darin (2016) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-SP 50'1" #5
Epenesa, AJ (2017) Edwardsville, IL
B-SP 50'0.5" #6
Chappel, Desmond (2017) Edwardsville, IL
B-SP 49'7" #7
Wachowski, Bruce (2017) Edwardsville, IL
B-SP 48'5" #3
Anderson, Andy (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-SP 48'2" #8
Webber, Dan (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-SP 47'3" #9
Failor, Graham (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-SP 47'3" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Epenesa, AJ (2017) Edwardsville, IL
B-DT 186'8" #1
Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 185'10" #2
Basso, Chago (2017) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 170'0" #1
Schulz, Nathaniel (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-DT 159'4" #3
Webber, Dan (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-DT 155'7" #4
Meyer, John (2018) Lockport Township , IL
B-DT 151'1" #2
Lynch, Austin (2016) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 150'9" #5
Jackson, Taj (2016) Evanston Township, IL
B-DT 146'0" #6
Danek, Dan (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-DT 143'5" #7
Gutterman, Neil (2015) Edwardsville, IL
B-DT 142'10" #8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x100 42.49 #1
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x100 43.05 #2
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x100 43.24 #3
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x100 43.48 #4
Boys Relay Glenbard West, IL
B-4x100 43.67 #5
Boys Relay St. Rita, IL
B-4x100 43.77 #6
Boys Relay Lake Park, IL
B-4x100 44.25 #7
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x100 44.73 #8
Boys Relay Glenbard South, IL
B-4x100 44.80 #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x200 1:29.30 #1
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x200 1:31.07 #2
Boys Relay Edwardsville, IL
B-4x200 1:31.36 #3
Boys Relay Glenbard West, IL
B-4x200 1:32.62 #4
Boys Relay J Sterling Morton, IL
B-4x200 1:32.67 #5
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x200 1:32.89 #6
Boys Relay Wheaton North, IL
B-4x200 1:33.91 #7
Boys Relay Edwardsville, IL
B-4x200 1:34.20 #1
Boys Relay St. Rita, IL
B-4x200 1:34.46 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edwardsville, IL
B-4x400 3:23.79 #1
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x400 3:24.04 #2
Boys Relay Glenbard West, IL
B-4x400 3:25.68 #3
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x400 3:27.38 #4
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x400 3:30.21 #5
Boys Relay J Sterling Morton, IL
B-4x400 3:30.88 #6
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x400 3:30.89 #7
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x400 3:32.02 #8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenbard West, IL
B-4x800 7:51.31 #1
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x800 8:05.72 #2
Boys Relay Edwardsville, IL
B-4x800 8:28.47 #3
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x800 8:29.16 #1
Boys Relay Glenbard West, IL
B-4x800 8:29.69 #2
Boys Relay Lake Park, IL
B-4x800 8:33.09 #4
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x800 8:37.19 #5
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x800 8:37.37 #6
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x800 8:39.86 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State