College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
SS-Southern CA State 300H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-300H
1
37.00
Meech, Connor
(2015)
(
San Juan Hills, CA
)
(US#16)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H
2
37.50
Atencio, Dylan
(2015)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
(US#44)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H
2
37.50
Christensen, Aidan
(2017)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
(US#44)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H
4
37.56
Hurd, Cameron
(2016)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
(US#55)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-300H
5
37.60
Muir, Ryan
(2015)
(
San Jacinto, CA
)
(US#59)
Flying Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-300H
6
38.05
Paton, Cole
(2015)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-300H
7
38.09
Bernard-Joseph, Andre'
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#5)
B-300H
8
38.12
Anderson, Joseph
(2017)
(
Upland, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#7)
B-300H
9
38.18
Stanton, Caleb
(2016)
(
Bonita, CA
)
Covina Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-300H
10
38.22
Lietz, Austin
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-300H
11
38.23
Brown, Leo
(2015)
(
Covina, CA
)
Covina Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-300H
12
38.39
Ward, Ian
(2017)
(
Servite, CA
)
Covina Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-300H
13
38.47
Mackay, Clayton
(2016)
(
Templeton, CA
)
San Luis Obispo County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-300H
14
38.56
Foster, Jasher
(2016)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-300H
15
38.59
Dorsey, Kalil
(2016)
(
Colony, CA
)
Mt. Baldy League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
B-300H
16
38.63
Sun, Daniel
(2016)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-300H
17
38.65
Logan, Jaydon
(10)
(
Artesia, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-300H
18
38.69
Mcfadden, Jordan
(2015)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
B-300H
19
38.86
Smalley, Pearnell
(2015)
(
Covina, CA
)
Covina Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
B-300H
20
38.90
Abboud, Nick
(2015)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
ML King vs Roosevelt(CA)
, 2015-04-22(#2)
B-300H
20
38.90
Ewing, Cameron
(2015)
(
Newbury Park, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#7)
B-300H
22
38.92
Gomez, Manuel
(2015)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#8)
B-300H
23
38.96
Edwards, Eli
(2015)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
Coastal Canyon League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
B-300H
24
38.98
Sweringen, Galin
(2015)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-300H
25
39.04
Lopez, Gonzalo
(2016)
(
Ontario, CA
)
Mt. Baldy League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
B-300H
26
39.21
Scherer, Corwin
(2015)
(
Burroughs, CA
)
Maurice Greene Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-300H
27
39.23
Gill, Jalen
(2016)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-300H
28
39.30
Burton, Koty
(2016)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
B-300H
29
39.36
James, Lavonte
(2016)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-300H
30
39.42
Lilly, Elijah
(2016)
(
Cajon, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
B-300H
31
39.44
Workman, Quintin
(2017)
(
Temecula Valley, CA
)
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta(CA)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
B-300H
32
39.53
Nwuda, Kaodilichi
(2015)
(
Damien, CA
)
Chino Hills vs Etiwanda vs Damien/St Lucy's(CA)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
B-300H
32
39.53
Billing, Alexander
(2015)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
Simi Valley at Moorpark(CA)
, 2015-03-26(#1)
B-300H
34
39.55
Rack, Nick
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-300H
34
39.55
Valverde, Anthony
(2015)
(
San Gabriel, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-300H
36
39.56
Wright, Michael
(2015)
(
Norco, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-300H
36
39.56
Samuel, Cameron
(2017)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly(CA)
, 2015-04-22(#1)
B-300H
38
39.59
Evans, Zac
(2015)
(
Irvine, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
B-300H
38
39.59
Ghazlani, Elias
(2016)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
B-300H
40
39.62
Gonzalez, Luis
(2015)
(
Bellflower, CA
)
Covina Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
B-300H
41
39.67
Rodriguez Jr., Ricardo
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
B-300H
42
39.75
Ellenberger, Jacob
(2015)
(
West Torrance, CA
)
Pioneer League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-04(#1)
B-300H
43
39.82
Ortiz, Josh
(2015)
(
Chino Hills, CA
)
Chino Hills vs Etiwanda vs Damien/St Lucy's(CA)
, 2015-04-14(#2)
B-300H
44
39.84
Cortes, Sean
(2015)
(
Damien, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
B-300H
45
39.90
Culpepper, Anthony
(2015)
(
Walnut, CA
)
Hacienda League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
B-300H
46
39.93
Blaettler-Frenzel, Max
(2015)
(
North Torrance, CA
)
Maurice Greene Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-300H
47
39.96
Butts, Anthony
(2015)
(
Ramona, CA
)
Citrus Hill vs JW North vs Ramona(CA)
, 2015-03-04(#1)
B-300H
48
39.98
Maiden, Dominique
(2015)
(
Temecula Valley, CA
)
Beaumont Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-300H
49
40.03
Wallace, Orlando
(2015)
(
Cathedral City, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-300H
50
40.07
Southard, Diego
(2016)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
B-300H
51
40.08
Kwon, Peter
(2015)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Ventura Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-300H
52
40.10
Harris, Mar'Yea
(2015)
(
Wilson, CA
)
LA County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-300H
53
40.11
Harris, Tyree
(2015)
(
Torrance, CA
)
Pioneer League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-04(#2)
B-300H
53
40.11
Rodriguez, Ricardo
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
B-300H
53
40.11
Harrell, Diamond
(2016)
(
Chaminade, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#4)
B-300H
56
40.12
Joudi, Houssam
(2016)
(
South Torrance, CA
)
Pioneer League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-04(#4)
B-300H
56
40.12
Swan, Martin
(2016)
(
Burbank, CA
)
Burbank Backwards Meet(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-300H
58
40.19
Else, Jordan
(2015)
(
Jordan, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#14)
B-300H
58
40.19
Vargas, Josh
(2016)
(
Downey, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
B-300H
58
40.19
Ruger, Jeremiah
(2017)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#3)
B-300H
61
40.21
Rodriguez Jr., Ricky
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Notre Dame at Harvard-Westlake
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-300H
62
40.23
Davis, Cody
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#6)
B-300H
63
40.28
Williams, Quinn
(2016)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#4)
B-300H
64
40.31
Murray, Donnie
(2016)
(
Murrieta Valley, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#4)
B-300H
64
40.31
Doerr, Chris
(2016)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
B-300H
66
40.33
Burems, Baron
(2015)
(
Maranatha, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-300H
67
40.35
Salgado, Kiasa
(2017)
(
Santa Barbara, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-300H
68
40.36
Dahlin, Blake
(2015)
(
Yucaipa, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#17)
B-300H
69
40.40
Brown, Teryan
(2015)
(
Tahquitz, CA
)
Southland Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-300H
70
40.41
Moore, Justin
(2016)
(
Bishop Montgomery, CA
)
Del Rey League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-300H
71
40.43
Davis, Chance
(2017)
(
Mira Costa, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-300H
72
40.44
Rondeau, Ronald
(2015)
(
Twentynine Palms, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
B-300H
73
40.45
Vukovich, Peyton
(2015)
(
Sultana, CA
)
Mojave River League Finals(CA)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
B-300H
74
40.47
Sanchez, Eddy
(2015)
(
Valley View, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#18)
B-300H
75
40.48
Scott-Ford, Devon
(2017)
(
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-300H
75
40.48
Chong, Dillon
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-300H
77
40.54
Yamak, Nadeem
(2015)
(
Santiago, CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05(#4)
B-300H
77
40.54
Blaettler-Frenzel, Maximilian
(2015)
(
North Torrance, CA
)
Pioneer League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
B-300H
79
40.55
Reed, Isaac
(2015)
(
Oak Hills, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
B-300H
80
40.64
Balbas, Kian
(2016)
(
Aliso Niguel, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#11)
B-300H
81
40.67
Stach, Shane
(2015)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Foothill League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
B-300H
82
40.68
Massoud, Ryan
(2015)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
ML King vs Roosevelt(CA)
, 2015-04-22(#3)
B-300H
82
40.68
Zapata, Gabriel
(2015)
(
Servite, CA
)
Covina Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#6)
B-300H
84
40.69
Ambros, Oliver
(2015)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#5)
B-300H
84
40.69
James, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Mayfair, CA
)
Suburban League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-300H
86
40.70
Darby, Kichon
(2015)
(
San Gorgonio, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#11)
B-300H
87
40.71
Corder, Kyle
(2015)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
South County Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-300H
87
40.71
Rennick, Jacob
(2015)
(
Murrieta Mesa, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#7)
B-300H
87
40.71
Muscarella, Ryan
(2016)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#20)
B-300H
90
40.73
Kang, Kenny
(2016)
(
Crescenta Valley, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-300H
91
40.76
Dawson, Jayden
(2017)
(
Heritage, CA
)
Sunbelt League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-300H
91
40.76
Sandoval, Kyle
(2017)
(
Servite, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-300H
93
40.78
Lightford, Reid
(2016)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-300H
94
40.80
Sill, Matt
(2017)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#12)
B-300H
95
40.81
Cooksey, Kiyaam
(2016)
(
Lawndale, CA
)
South Bay (LA) Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
B-300H
96
40.83
Aponik, DJ
(2016)
(
Hart, CA
)
Foothill League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
B-300H
96
40.83
Baltau, Justin
(2016)
(
Valencia, CA
)
Foothill League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
B-300H
98
40.84
Torrez, Tanner
(2015)
(
Hemet, CA
)
Hemet at San Jacinto (CA)
, 2015-03-26(#2)
B-300H
98
40.84
Saucedo, Gavin
(2015)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-300H
98
40.84
Taylor, Colin
(2015)
(
Agoura, CA
)
Marmonte League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
See more performances for B-300H
G-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-300H
1
40.73
Graham, Jasmyne
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
(US#1)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H
2
42.18
Bender, Hope
(2015)
(
Newport Harbor, CA
)
(US#24)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#5)
G-300H
3
42.20
Robinson, Shante
(2017)
(
Mira Costa, CA
)
(US#26)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
G-300H
4
42.41
Corrin, Courtney
(2016)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
(US#34)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#6)
G-300H
5
42.45
Webster, Juanita
(2015)
(
Redlands, CA
)
(US#37)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
6
42.65
Hale, Aliyah
(2015)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
(US#49)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-300H
7
43.51
Walker, Jaylah
(2016)
(
La Sierra, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H
8
43.52
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
(
Laguna Beach, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-300H
9
43.63
Pedrani, Paula
(2016)
(
El Toro, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H
10
44.04
Avila, Malia
(2017)
(
Walnut, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-300H
11
44.08
Cusworth, Angelica
(2015)
(
Atascadero, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-300H
12
44.10
Anderson, Shae
(2017)
(
Santiago, CA
)
ML King vs Corona(CA)
, 2015-04-08(#1)
G-300H
12
44.10
Bernard-Joseph, Breanna
(2018)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-300H
14
44.24
Kratzberg, Emma
(2016)
(
Newport Harbor, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-300H
15
44.26
Merritt, Nikki
(2018)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H
16
44.34
Amarasekara, Dilini
(2016)
(
Etiwanda, CA
)
Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-300H
17
44.44
Teegarden, Olivia
(2017)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-300H
18
44.49
Sutton, April
(2015)
(
Centennial, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-300H
19
44.61
Hines, India
(2015)
(
La Salle, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-300H
20
44.64
Feinstein, Jordann
(2016)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H
21
44.79
Block-Funkhouser, Devon
(2016)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-300H
22
44.81
Tabron, Diamond
(2016)
(
JW North, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-300H
23
44.83
Haddock, Krista
(2015)
(
Hemet, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
G-300H
24
44.89
Seaton, Samantha
(2017)
(
Westlake, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-300H
25
44.97
Kutzer, Kate
(2017)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
G-300H
26
44.99
Mosley, Sydney
(2015)
(
Monrovia, CA
)
Rio Hondo League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-300H
27
45.03
Feshbach, Natasha
(2016)
(
Santa Barbara, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#8)
G-300H
28
45.13
Prince, Tamia
(2016)
(
Mayfair, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
G-300H
29
45.18
Mora, Alexis
(2016)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
Rio Hondo League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-300H
30
45.29
Bernard, Breanna
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#5)
G-300H
31
45.31
Vien, Tammy
(2016)
(
Rosemead, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
G-300H
32
45.40
Welsh, Hana
(2016)
(
Highland, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-300H
33
45.53
Banner, Aaliyah
(2016)
(
Buena Park, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-300H
34
45.58
Reynolds, Shalee
(2017)
(
Glendora, CA
)
Palomares League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-300H
35
45.71
Duarte, Hannah
(2016)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
G-300H
36
45.83
Bennyworth, Riley
(2016)
(
Edison, CA
)
Sunset League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-300H
37
45.89
Oliveira, Flora
(2017)
(
Alta Loma, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#8)
G-300H
38
45.97
Hamlin, Kristen
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-300H
39
46.00
Block, Devon
(2015)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Buena at San Marcos(CA)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-300H
40
46.03
Weaver, Leighana
(2015)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
ML King vs Roosevelt(CA)
, 2015-04-22(#2)
G-300H
40
46.03
Gilbert, Lulu
(2017)
(
St. Bonaventure, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
G-300H
42
46.06
Williams, Xjaedah
(2016)
(
Oak Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#12)
G-300H
43
46.31
Pelle, Sherrice
(2015)
(
Millikan, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-300H
44
46.34
Reynolds, Shyann
(2017)
(
Glendora, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#13)
G-300H
45
46.35
Smeltzer, Veronica
(2015)
(
Glendora, CA
)
Irvine Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-300H
46
46.37
Boger, Frankie
(2016)
(
Thousand Oaks, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-300H
47
46.38
Patterson, Jessica
(2015)
(
El Modena, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#14)
G-300H
48
46.39
Padget, Dana
(2016)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-300H
49
46.42
Barilla, Catherine
(2015)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-300H
50
46.45
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
G-300H
50
46.45
Smith, Gabriella
(2018)
(
La Mirada, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#15)
G-300H
52
46.46
Larson, Shayna
(2016)
(
San Juan Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#16)
G-300H
53
46.47
Jones, Imani
(2016)
(
Colony, CA
)
Mt. Baldy League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-300H
54
46.65
Stevenson, Ciynamon
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Great Oak at Poway (CA)
, 2015-03-05(#2)
G-300H
55
46.67
Thompson, Jennifer
(2016)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-300H
56
46.68
Phinney, Sammie
(2015)
(
Crescenta Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#11)
G-300H
57
46.70
Santiel, Jazmyne
(2016)
(
Indio, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#8)
G-300H
58
46.71
Frank, Sarah Ann
(2018)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05(#5)
G-300H
58
46.71
Boswell, Devorjee
(2016)
(
Colony, CA
)
Mt. Baldy League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-300H
58
46.71
Wilcox, Sidney
(2015)
(
Villa Park, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#18)
G-300H
61
46.75
Mayes, Nicki
(2016)
(
Santa Paula, CA
)
Frontier League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-300H
62
46.76
Pham, Davina
(2016)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
UVU HS Invitational(UT)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-300H
62
46.76
Bochard, Kira
(2017)
(
Burbank, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-300H
64
46.78
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa
(2016)
(
Alemany, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
G-300H
65
46.80
Tristan, Amani
(2015)
(
Northwood, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#19)
G-300H
66
46.82
Washington, Corinne
(2016)
(
Wilson, CA
)
Reedley Invitational(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-300H
66
46.82
Arteaga, Sandra
(2018)
(
Serrano, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#20)
G-300H
68
46.87
Lundy, Gwendolyn
(2016)
(
Paso Robles, CA
)
PAC 8 League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-300H
69
46.94
Corner, Madeline
(2016)
(
Carter, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#14)
G-300H
70
46.95
Lyles, Lanaya
(2015)
(
Silverado, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#22)
G-300H
71
47.00
Carmen, Emily
(2015)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-300H
72
47.03
Wodzynski, Pierson
(2017)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#15)
G-300H
73
47.09
Sherrod, Kiera
(2018)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#23)
G-300H
74
47.13
Gordon, Mackenzie
(2016)
(
Royal, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#24)
G-300H
75
47.17
Mitchell, Madison
(2017)
(
Paso Robles, CA
)
PAC 8 League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-300H
76
47.18
Ralph, Abigail
(2015)
(
Calabasas, CA
)
Marmonte League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#4)
G-300H
76
47.18
Gagnon, Rachel
(2017)
(
Oxford Academy, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
G-300H
78
47.21
Joseph, Dehjiah
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa(CA)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-300H
79
47.25
Mclean, Jada
(2018)
(
Palm Springs, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-300H
79
47.25
Oeleis, Aarika
(2017)
(
Linfield Christian, CA
)
Ambassador League Meet #4 (CA)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
G-300H
81
47.26
Burgos, Giselle
(2015)
(
El Rancho, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#17)
G-300H
82
47.27
Covarrubias, Adriana
(2015)
(
Cabrillo, CA
)
San Marcos Royal Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-300H
83
47.28
Apodaca, Nicole
(2015)
(
Edison, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#4)
G-300H
84
47.31
Milligan, Nina
(2016)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
G-300H
85
47.32
Nalbandyan, Seanna
(2017)
(
Canyon, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#25)
G-300H
86
47.34
Sundstrom, Katie
(2016)
(
Irvine, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#13)
G-300H
87
47.40
Casarez, Miranda
(2016)
(
Arrowhead Christian, CA
)
Ambassador League Meet #4 (CA)
, 2015-04-30(#2)
G-300H
88
47.45
Acebo, Nina
(2015)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
Rio Hondo League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#4)
G-300H
89
47.47
Oguejiofor, Adaugo
(2017)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
Foothill League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-300H
90
47.52
Rouse, Kelsey
(2015)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
Oak Park at Moorpark(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-300H
91
47.55
Liu, Kasady
(2016)
(
Beckman, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#18)
G-300H
92
47.57
Barrett, Constance
(2018)
(
El Toro, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-300H
93
47.59
Gerardo, Erin
(2017)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Santa Margarita vs. El Toro(CA)
, 2015-03-05(#2)
G-300H
94
47.65
Davis, Kyli
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#12)
G-300H
95
47.66
Johnson, Genevieve
(2016)
(
El Segundo, CA
)
Ocean League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-04(#1)
G-300H
96
47.68
Osorio, Kaelie
(2017)
(
Murrieta Mesa, CA
)
ML King Frosh-Soph Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-300H
97
47.72
Nance, Lorraine
(2018)
(
Temescal Canyon, CA
)
Sunbelt League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-300H
98
47.73
Dyer, Danae
(2018)
(
Temecula Valley, CA
)
Temecula vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian(CA)
, 2015-03-05(#1)
G-300H
98
47.73
Tasse, Lauren
(2015)
(
Sunny Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#27)
G-300H
100
47.74
Magana, Mario
(2015)
(
Summit, CA
)
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational(CO)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
See more performances for G-300H