College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
SS-D3 CA State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
8:54.13
Tamagno, Austin
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
(US#15)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#7)
B-3200
2
9:05.94
Burkhardt, Andrew
(2016)
(
JSerra, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-3200
3
9:06.21
Ernst, William
(2015)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-3200
4
9:14.37
Bolger, Callum
(2017)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-3200
5
9:14.84
Magana, Anuare
(2015)
(
Costa Mesa, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#15)
B-3200
6
9:16.98
Beckum, Dillon
(2017)
(
Bonita, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-3200
7
9:18.53
Santoyo, Robbie
(2016)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#15)
B-3200
8
9:19.30
Chamberlain, Zachary
(2015)
(
Paso Robles, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
9
9:22.11
Diaz, Adrian
(2016)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#12)
B-3200
10
9:24.52
Weissenbach, Ben
(2015)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-3200
11
9:25.23
Herrera, Kevin
(2015)
(
Covina, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#17)
B-3200
12
9:27.53
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-3200
13
9:27.61
Gonzalez, Fernando
(2015)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#19)
B-3200
14
9:28.42
Cruz, Adolfo
(2015)
(
El Modena, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#6)
B-3200
15
9:28.55
Escobar, Angel
(2015)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#24)
B-3200
16
9:29.79
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#26)
B-3200
17
9:33.58
Bojorquez, Moses
(2016)
(
Foothill Technology, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
B-3200
18
9:33.62
Alfaro, Anthony
(2015)
(
Gahr, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05(#2)
B-3200
19
9:33.65
Ayala, Samuel
(2016)
(
Gahr, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#10)
B-3200
20
9:33.80
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Palos Verdes Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-3200
21
9:34.66
Armendariz, Luis
(2017)
(
Paso Robles, CA
)
Liberty Patriot Games(CA)
, 2015-04-24(#3)
B-3200
22
9:35.65
Sipple, Jeff
(2015)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#12)
B-3200
23
9:36.13
Chamberlain, Gannon
(2016)
(
Paso Robles, CA
)
Liberty Patriot Games(CA)
, 2015-04-24(#4)
B-3200
24
9:36.44
Bermudez, Cesar
(2016)
(
Sierra Vista, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
B-3200
25
9:37.41
Berti, Trad
(2017)
(
Paso Robles, CA
)
Liberty Patriot Games(CA)
, 2015-04-24(#6)
B-3200
26
9:38.01
Acosta, Isaac
(2017)
(
Lompoc, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
B-3200
27
9:40.78
Ramos, Luis
(2015)
(
Rubidoux, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-3200
28
9:42.55
Vargas, Jose
(2015)
(
Desert Mirage, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#11)
B-3200
29
9:42.99
Alvarez, Anthony
(2015)
(
Rubidoux, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#8)
B-3200
30
9:44.92
Flores, Tyler
(2017)
(
Rubidoux, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#10)
B-3200
31
9:45.83
Vertelney, Ben
(2015)
(
Calabasas, CA
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#6)
B-3200
32
9:46.31
Kinnett, Tristan
(2015)
(
Laguna Hills, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#16)
B-3200
33
9:46.69
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
B-3200
34
9:47.25
Rodriguez, Jared
(2017)
(
Foothill Technology, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#12)
B-3200
35
9:47.83
Caballero, Michael
(2016)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#10)
B-3200
36
9:48.09
Centeno, Joseph
(2015)
(
Covina, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#13)
B-3200
37
9:48.58
Anderson, Kyle
(2015)
(
Oak Park, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#12)
B-3200
38
9:48.88
Silva, Henry
(2016)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#19)
B-3200
39
9:49.05
Salazar, Daniel
(2016)
(
Covina, CA
)
Saddle-Up Invitational(CA)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
B-3200
40
9:49.07
Glynn, Gavin
(2016)
(
El Segundo, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#14)
B-3200
40
9:49.07
Bravo, David
(2017)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
California Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-3200
42
9:49.63
Bruce, Patrick
(2016)
(
Damien, CA
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#12)
B-3200
43
9:49.71
Powell, Brandon
(2015)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#21)
B-3200
44
9:50.09
Irvine, Cullen
(2015)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
B-3200
45
9:50.16
St. Pierre, Ryan
(2017)
(
Ocean View, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#9)
B-3200
46
9:50.27
Mariconda, Anthony
(2015)
(
JSerra, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
B-3200
47
9:50.34
Martinez, Juan
(2017)
(
Hueneme, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#15)
B-3200
48
9:50.78
Salazar, Mario
(2016)
(
Indio, CA
)
Orange County Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-3200
49
9:51.66
Hellgren, Leif
(2017)
(
Corona Del Mar, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-3200
50
9:52.78
Holbrook, Michael
(2017)
(
Servite, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#12)
B-3200
51
9:52.91
Orellana, Giovanni
(2017)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
B-3200
52
9:53.14
Dedio, Chris
(2015)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-3200
53
9:53.95
Stovitz, Jack
(2016)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#6)
B-3200
53
9:53.95
Vilella, Adam
(2016)
(
El Modena, CA
)
North Hills League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-3200
55
9:54.48
Aragone, Tomas
(2016)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#21)
B-3200
56
9:54.49
Moreno, Josh
(2015)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#38)
B-3200
57
9:54.57
Shellito, Austin
(2015)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Esperanza vs Brea Olinda(CA)
, 2015-03-26(#1)
B-3200
58
9:54.61
Guerrero, Francisco
(2017)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#22)
B-3200
59
9:54.71
Anderson, Noah
(2016)
(
Bonita, CA
)
Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
B-3200
60
9:54.79
Walker, Davon
(2015)
(
Gahr, CA
)
Paramount at Gahr(CA)
, 2015-03-26(#1)
B-3200
61
9:55.05
Hernandez, Nick
(2015)
(
Covina, CA
)
Valle Vista League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
B-3200
62
9:55.24
Roskin, Henry
(2016)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
B-3200
63
9:55.75
Mcintosh, Melek
(2017)
(
Burroughs, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#16)
B-3200
64
9:56.17
Tobin, Joe
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Orange County Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#7)
B-3200
65
9:56.27
Robertson, Thomas
(2016)
(
Corona Del Mar, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#8)
B-3200
66
9:56.30
Orellana, Gio
(2017)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Brea Olinda at Foothill(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-3200
67
9:56.73
Salinas, Anthony
(2015)
(
Buena Park, CA
)
Orange County Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#8)
B-3200
68
9:57.69
Henebry, Connor
(2015)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
South Bay (LA) Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-3200
69
9:57.71
Barrera, Luis
(2017)
(
Indio, CA
)
Orange County Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-3200
70
9:58.23
Briner, Logan
(2017)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#10)
B-3200
71
9:58.77
Preston, Adam
(2016)
(
Los Altos, CA
)
Hacienda League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
B-3200
72
9:58.95
Skarr, Jacob
(2017)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
South PAsadena Frosh/Soph Showdoen(CA)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-3200
73
9:59.06
Mahony, Jack
(2018)
(
Servite, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#17)
B-3200
74
9:59.32
Francis, Eric
(2015)
(
Los Altos, CA
)
Hacienda League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
B-3200
75
10:00.54
Hernandez, Ricardo
(2016)
(
Hueneme, CA
)
Pacific View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-3200
76
10:00.73
Rodriguez, Eric
(2015)
(
Laguna Hills, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#29)
B-3200
77
10:01.04
Smith, Jacob
(2017)
(
Pacifica, CA
)
Beach Cities Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-3200
78
10:01.37
Fernandez, Manuel
(2016)
(
Bassett, CA
)
Irvine Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
B-3200
79
10:01.94
Espinoza, Matthew
(2016)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#13)
B-3200
80
10:02.64
Chang, Oliver
(2018)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#2)
B-3200
81
10:02.66
Sanchez, Ricardo
(2016)
(
Rubidoux, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
B-3200
82
10:02.89
Pineda, Jose
(2018)
(
Covina, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-3200
83
10:02.98
Rodriguez, Christian
(2016)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#8)
B-3200
84
10:03.15
Mondragon, Brandon
(2015)
(
Indio, CA
)
Orange County Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#10)
B-3200
85
10:04.58
Villalpando, Luis
(2018)
(
Hueneme, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#24)
B-3200
86
10:04.84
Tyler, Anthony
(2015)
(
Cabrillo, CA
)
Santa Barbara County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:43.22
Aldapa, Adilene
(2015)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#9)
G-3200
2
10:45.69
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-3200
3
10:45.99
Bartello, Marissa
(2015)
(
Laguna Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#10)
G-3200
4
10:47.27
Ruelas, Trinity
(2017)
(
San Dimas, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
G-3200
5
10:48.33
Zambrano, Jeanette
(2015)
(
Bolsa Grande, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-3200
6
10:49.94
Palomino, Ally
(2017)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
G-3200
7
10:59.22
Mackellar, Shannon
(2017)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
8
11:00.84
Beneduce, Emily
(2017)
(
Oak Park, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#14)
G-3200
9
11:01.34
Powers, Raquel
(2017)
(
Corona Del Mar, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-3200
10
11:05.57
Dholakia, Sapna
(2017)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-3200
11
11:07.94
Webber, Cassidy
(2015)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#17)
G-3200
12
11:08.07
Blackwell, Brittany
(2016)
(
Oak Park, CA
)
Oak Park at Simi Valley(CA)
, 2015-03-18(#2)
G-3200
13
11:10.03
Scoville, Katharine
(2018)
(
La Canada, CA
)
Rio Hondo League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-3200
14
11:11.20
Hines, Camille
(2017)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
California Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-3200
15
11:12.26
Yanco, Tori
(2015)
(
JSerra, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#9)
G-3200
16
11:12.71
Harrigian, Olivia
(2016)
(
San Marino, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#8)
G-3200
17
11:13.69
Creese, Kelsey
(2016)
(
Bonita, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
G-3200
18
11:17.43
Geisler, Ashley
(2015)
(
JSerra, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-3200
19
11:19.53
Iida, Rachel
(2016)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#13)
G-3200
20
11:20.60
Villalpando, Rosio
(2015)
(
Hueneme, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
G-3200
21
11:20.82
Bartello, Brianna
(2015)
(
Laguna Hills, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#9)
G-3200
22
11:21.23
Gallaher, Katherine
(2015)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#12)
G-3200
23
11:22.56
Cabrera, Samantha
(2016)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#7)
G-3200
24
11:23.73
Shulman, Mckenzie
(2018)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#7)
G-3200
25
11:26.49
Choe, Jacqueline
(2016)
(
Corona Del Mar, CA
)
Irvine Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-3200
26
11:28.10
Lee, Ashley
(2017)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#9)
G-3200
27
11:28.44
Sterritt, Alex
(2016)
(
Irvine, CA
)
Irvine Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
G-3200
28
11:30.17
Moro, Mariah
(2018)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-3200
29
11:30.74
Hubert, Emily
(2015)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#16)
G-3200
30
11:32.57
Meeder, Annie
(2017)
(
Paso Robles, CA
)
Liberty Patriot Games(CA)
, 2015-04-24(#4)
G-3200
31
11:33.28
Vincent, Lucina
(2018)
(
El Dorado, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-3200
32
11:34.95
Yi, Lin
(2018)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#11)
G-3200
33
11:35.12
Coda, Elizabeth
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-3200
34
11:35.85
Martin, Malea
(2015)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
PAC 8 League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#4)
G-3200
35
11:37.77
Brady, Rachel
(2015)
(
Alemany, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
G-3200
36
11:38.96
Hesseltine, Holly
(2017)
(
Rosary, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
G-3200
37
11:39.63
Mirkhanian, Megan
(2015)
(
Hoover -SS, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#6)
G-3200
38
11:39.82
Halm, Carly
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#16)
G-3200
39
11:40.48
De La Vara, Angela
(2015)
(
Bolsa Grande, CA
)
San Clemente Triton Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#10)
G-3200
40
11:40.82
Breitschwerdt, Katelyn
(2015)
(
St. Lucy's, CA
)
Chino Hills vs Etiwanda vs Damien/St Lucy's(CA)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
G-3200
41
11:43.90
Schultz, Amanda
(2016)
(
Paso Robles, CA
)
Liberty Patriot Games(CA)
, 2015-04-24(#8)
G-3200
42
11:45.66
Regan, Alexandra
(2017)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
South Bay (LA) Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-3200
43
11:48.83
Giacobetti, McKayla
(2017)
(
JSerra, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-3200
44
11:49.15
McClure, Natalie
(2017)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#6)
G-3200
45
11:49.53
Hernandez, Vanessa
(2015)
(
Covina, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#21)
G-3200
46
11:49.98
Crosson, Casey
(2017)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
Notre Dame at Harvard-Westlake
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-3200
47
11:50.08
Chan, Fiora
(2016)
(
Wilson, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#22)
G-3200
48
11:50.87
Natividad, Kaitlyn
(2017)
(
St. Joseph, CA
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#8)
G-3200
49
11:52.20
Valderrama, Olivia
(2017)
(
South Hills, CA
)
Palomares League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#6)
G-3200
50
11:53.57
Burton, Olivia
(2018)
(
Foothill Technology, CA
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#2)
G-3200
51
11:54.08
Ledesma, Melissa
(2015)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#8)
G-3200
52
11:54.44
Lehman, Meredith
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-07(#6)
G-3200
53
11:54.85
Rinke, Mckenna
(2017)
(
Laguna Hills, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-3200
54
11:55.13
Buttlar, Eden
(2016)
(
Laguna Hills, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#8)
G-3200
55
11:55.26
Tirado, Paloma
(2015)
(
South El Monte, CA
)
Mission Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-3200
56
11:55.49
Polischeck, Olivia
(2017)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS(CA)
, 2015-03-04(#2)
G-3200
57
11:55.91
Blockinger, Andrea
(2016)
(
Bonita, CA
)
Covina Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
G-3200
58
11:57.75
Torres, Nyssa
(2016)
(
Foothill Technology, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#20)
G-3200
59
11:58.75
Rivera, Leslie
(2016)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#26)
G-3200
60
12:01.44
Reeves, Lauren
(2018)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#16)
G-3200
61
12:02.25
Zamora, Alexa
(2015)
(
Granite Hills, CA
)
Beach Cities Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
G-3200
62
12:04.00
Creasey, Amber
(2018)
(
Immaculate Heart, CA
)
Burbank Backwards Meet(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#6)
G-3200
63
12:04.35
Marine, Demi
(2016)
(
Covina, CA
)
Covina Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
G-3200
64
12:04.43
Song, Sophia
(2016)
(
El Dorado, CA
)
North Hills League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
G-3200
65
12:04.44
Giacobetti, Skylar
(2018)
(
JSerra, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-3200
66
12:04.58
Prado, Jordin
(2015)
(
Bonita, CA
)
Palomares League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#7)
See more performances for G-3200