Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-400 | 1 | 47.26 | Alexandre, Oliver (2015) (Hallandale, FL) (US#38) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-400 | 2 | 48.49 | James, Andrew (2015) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
B-400 | 3 | 48.60 | Wright, Daniel (2017) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
B-400 | 4 | 48.73 | Charles, Jaariq (2018) (Cocoa, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-400 | 5 | 49.09 | Blair, Barrow (American Heritage, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-400 | 6 | 49.23 | Brown, Cortney (Carrollton, FL) | GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-400 | 7 | 49.33 | Gibson, Torrance (2015) (American Heritage, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#4) |
B-400 | 8 | 49.48 | Taylor, Jordan (2016) (Astronaut, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
B-400 | 9 | 49.60 | Schwartz, Anthony (2018) (American Heritage, FL) | USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL), 2015-07-05(#1) |
B-400 | 10 | 49.68 | Barrow, Blair (2015) (American Heritage, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#4) |
B-400 | 11 | 49.83 | Boyer, Najee (2015) (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28(#2) |
B-400 | 12 | 50.25 | Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
B-400 | 13 | 50.33 | Mcpherson, Ajani (2016) (Melbourne Central Catholic, FL) | Sebastian River Open Run(FL), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-400 | 14 | 50.82 | Watkins, Terell (2017) (Astronaut, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28(#2) |
B-400 | 15 | 50.83 | Hill, Dominic (2017) (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#8) |
B-400 | 16 | 51.15 | Golson, Calvin (2017) (Hallandale, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#12) |
B-400 | 17 | 51.22 | Spears, Jaylinn (2015) (Glades Central, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#5) |
B-400 | 17 | 51.22 | Herbert, Khalil (2016) (American Heritage, FL) | Miramar Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-400 | 19 | 51.29 | Peyton, Anthony (2016) (Stranahan, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-400 | 20 | 51.35 | Claybaugh, Joshua (Satellite , FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
B-400 | 21 | 51.40 | Green, Jamarian (2018) (Glades Central, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#7) |
B-400 | 22 | 51.49 | Moore, Brenden (Space Coast, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16(#4) |
B-400 | 23 | 51.57 | Heinstkill, Jason (2017) (American Heritage, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#17) |
B-400 | 23 | 51.57 | Cabral, Joseph (2015) (Pine Crest, FL) | Pine Crest Finale(FL), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-400 | 25 | 51.77 | Novak, Daniel (Cocoa Beach, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16(#4) |
B-400 | 26 | 51.95 | Mucciaccio, James (Pompano Beach, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#18) |
B-400 | 27 | 51.96 | Jackson, Nicholas (2015) (Suncoast , FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
B-400 | 28 | 51.99 | Louis, Donarson (Fort Pierce Westwood, FL) | St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-400 | 29 | 52.00 | Drenga, Ryan (Space Coast, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-400 | | |